July 2014 Radiologic & X-Ray Technologist Exam – Full Results List

July 2014 Radiologic & X-Ray Technologist Exam Full Results List

July 2014 Radiologic and X-ray Technologist Licensure Examinations results released in two (2 ) working days.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,258 out of 2,150 passed the Radiologic Technologist Licensure Examination and 43 out of 158 passed the X-Ray Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Radiologic Technology in Manila, Davao, Iloilo and Tuguegarao this July 2014.

The members of the Board of Radiologic Technology who gave the licensure examinations are Ms. Cecilia Samaniego-Mananghaya, Officer-In-Charge; Dr. Orestes P. Monzon and Mr. Bayani C. San Juan, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014
Released on JULY 8, 2014

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABACCO, MARISTHEA AMORE CRUZ
2 ABADIER, CHARISON NOTARIO
3 ABAH, KARSUM HASSAN
4 ABANILLA, MARY GRACE ANN GARCIA
5 ABAS, ROEDER BENEDICT NAYON
6 ABAYA, HERSHEE IZELL JAVIER
7 ABAYON, BRITTANYARGUELLES
8 ABDON, CLEO RAVINA
9 ABDULA, MOHAMMADHUSSEIN TAHIL
10 ABDURAUP, MOHAMMAD SHAHZAD TIMBASAL
11 ABENIR, JOY LOZANO
12 ABIERTAS, GENESIS EMMANUEL AGASCON
13 ABONADO, JOEY FRANK ARDENIO
14 ABRANTES, MARIELALYANA ONG
15 ABRANTES, MARY GRACE GAMOREZ
16 ABRIS, JAIME JR VARONA
17 ABSALON, MARK RACYN VARONA
18 ABUAN, KIMBERLY APAT
19 ACADEMIA, MAK JORGE ARABE
20 ACEVEDA, CHRISTOPHER CORTEZ
21 ACIERTO, IRENETTE LAGARNIA
22 ACLAN, ORLANDO JR RAMIREZ
23 ACOSTA, ROXETTE JHAN GUMABON
24 ACOYMO, RODOLF FLORENCE BETONIO
25 ACUAR, RONALD DAUS
26 ACUÑA, RONEL HIPOLITO TARDEO
27 ADALA, NUR-AIN DAWAH
28 ADEL, MC BRUCE BACASON
29 ADELANTAR, SUSIEDAÑA
30 ADRIANO, AVON MAE SOTELO
31 ADRIATICO, ANN MECEL INTONG
32 AFUANG, HANNAH KIMBERLY MONES
33 AGDEPPA, JERA JED RODRIGUEZ
34 AGLIBOT, MELOWEEN MANADAO
35 AGOCEJOS, EVERLYN BELNAS
36 AGPOON, HANZ PEARL UDANI
37 AGTAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
38 AGUILAR, CHARADECIRCE MONTEALTO
39 AGUILAR, CHARM MERVIC PATROCINIO
40 AGUILAR, JACQUELYNE COLLADO
41 AGUSTIN, JO-GUINEVER BEU GUILLERMO
42 AKIP, AISA KANDONG
43 ALABASTRO, APRILCARPIO
44 ALADIN, EDEN MAESANCHEZ
45 ALAMEDA, LIZ ERIEL PUZON
46 ALAMEDA, ZAREAH ANN VILLANUEVA
47 ALBA, MARVIC
48 ALBA, MELODY GALLOGO
49 ALBUTRA, ANGELIEBERTUMEN
50 ALCABASA, PATRICK ALBERT ALMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 3 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALCALA, JUSTIN AROEL PEDUCHE
52 ALCANTARA, CHARMINE CHUA
53 ALCANTARA, ZYRAHMAE
54 ALEJO, MELODY TABLIT
55 ALFECHE, JESSEL MAE PALOMA
56 ALFONSO, DANICA SORIANO
57 ALFUENTE, ISMAELANTONIO VILLENA
58 ALIMPOOS, RAPHAEL LOUIS FLORES
59 ALINAO, MERLA ANTONIO
60 ALLAM, CRISTELYN-JOY MAMANAO
61 ALONZO, MERCHARDJAMES PANDE
62 ALORIA, JAN KRISTOFFER MENESES
63 ALPANTA, JAREL DAVE ADARNA
64 ALQUESOR, JANELLTULIAO
65 ALSOLA, YOLIDA
66 ALVARADO, IVY KRISHIA LONGOS
67 ALVAREZ, JASON ABAGAEL GONZALES
68 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE LABAJO
69 ALVAREZ, NEIL NATHAN REAS
70 AMADO, JANINE JACINTO
71 AMANTE, PHILIP JOHN MAUNAHAN
72 AMARILLAS, ALMIRA CENITA
73 AMBALONG, CHRISTINE MAY ARONG
74 AMBATA, JEREMY REYES
75 AMORADO, ROMEO MASANGKAY
76 AMORIN, DYANN JUEZAN
77 AMPARO, KRIS ANNE CASTIGADOR
78 ANCHETA, APRIL INES PAGADUAN
79 ANCHETA, SARAH JANE TIBURCIO
80 ANDOY, JAYRON PAGHUNASAN
81 ANDRES, LORNA REYES
82 ANGODUNG, JOHN DAREN NANGAN
83 ANICETO, LOUISE RAPHAEL SERRA
84 ANNUARI, NURHAMAKALBI
85 ANONAS, LYNNIE GRACE AMBULO
86 ANTONINO, ALJON ALIX
87 ANTOY, HAZEL BANZUELA
88 APEROCHO, LORAINE VILLAJARDO
89 APIGO, RHINE JULIUS BOBO
90 APIL, MIKKA ELLAAGUTAYA
91 APOSTOL, VANESSAGALICIA
92 AQUINO, DANIELLEMAE CORONEL
93 AQUINO, ERIC GUANIO
94 AQUINO, KIMBERLYLIEZL BENINSIG
95 AQUINO, PERRY MAGAT
96 ARCANGEL, MARY ANN FLORES
97 ARCIAGA, RODNEY KING ROJAS
98 ARCUINO, PATRICIA LYLE PATALINGHUG
99 ARENAS, PAMELA NACION
100 ARGUELLES, REYMOND MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 4 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ARIBATO, ANGELICA GUMBAN
102 ARMADA, ARNOLD CABALLERO
103 ARNAIZ, TRIXIEL ARANTZA BARROGA
104 ARPON, EDWARD CARLO BONOAN
105 ARREOLA, JOEL JRCABAYSA
106 ARTIL, KEVIN ACENON
107 ASDAIN, SITTI RHAIDA CRISOSTOMO
108 ASIDO, CHARLENE MARIE BALICOLON
109 ASIM, NORMAIDA TAYA
110 ASIS, LIEZL LEE ABEJARON
111 ATAN, WENALLIE IVY AWE
112 ATAS, DESIREE BASSIG
113 ATIENZA, JAEZEL ANN BERNAL
114 ATIENZA, JOANA CARIÑO
115 ATON, MERARI JANE VELOSO
116 AUSTRIA, JULIE GOTIANGCO
117 AVENA, RICHARD NIXON APOSTOL
118 AYA-AY, CELINE OMANDAM
119 AYANGCO, ELMAN NIÑO BAJAR
120 AYUSON, ANTONIO JR CRUZ
121 AZUPARDO, DIANE MOLEÑO
122 AÑES, KRISHIA MARIE PRUDENTE
123 AÑONUEVO, MCKEVIN VIGILLA
124 AÑOSO, RAFAEL ARVIN EMILIANO
125 BABARAN, JANE MALLILLIN
126 BABARAN, MINIE JOY LIMBAUAN
127 BACOL, JAQUELYNEBELTRAN
128 BACULIO, KEVIN RALPH LUBATON
129 BACUS, ELLANE BAUTISTA
130 BAGAPORO, ABEGAIL ACOSTA
131 BAGIW, LIEZL FAITH DUMAGUING
132 BAGO, JAYCEL BAGUILAT
133 BAGSAIN, MAY AN DEREQUITO
134 BAGUASAN, MARK PIS-AN
135 BAGUIWA, JAKE KATAGANG
136 BAGUNU, MARIZ ANN PASCUA
137 BAHIN, KRISHELLEAURELIA
138 BAJAN, JASTINE ZAMORA
139 BAJO, JOHN ROWLES RAMOGA
140 BALA, KRISNA WINONA RAMBAUD
141 BALAAN, MARIVIC JAINE ELINON
142 BALADIC, JACKYLOU ALI
143 BALADJAY, JEZELAGAYANILO
144 BALAHULA, DAVID DELA CRUZ
145 BALAJADIA, ROMANJOHN ABADILLA
146 BALANGUE, HAZEL JOY GALAPATE
147 BALBACAL, ALLAN LOPEZ
148 BALDAGO, LEO BRIAN KO YANG
149 BALDESANCHO, RICHARD MABBAGU
150 BALIGNASAY, DENISE VIANE MAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 5 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALISI, CAMILLE GRACE GAMMAD
152 BALLO, MARVIN CODOG
153 BALMEO, AIKO JOYDE LA ROSA
154 BALMEO, RAMIL MARJOLINO
155 BALMORES, CHERANJOYS SALAGUBANG
156 BALOLOY, MAGIE MANALO
157 BALTAZAR, LEIAN BIEL GUCON
158 BALURAN, BERNADITH ELIZANGELINE DIAZ
159 BALUTE, REYZEN CAMACHO
160 BANAYOS, JUAN CARLO VENTURA
161 BANGA, RAY DENMARK GENTICA
162 BANGAY, BRYAN LESTER SANTUYO
163 BANIQUED, CLEMENS XENIA LEE
164 BANTAYAN, CARYL VENA LAUREL
165 BANTILES, JENNIFER CULTURA
166 BAOY, KENNETH AMANDE
167 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
168 BAQUIRAN, PRINCESS ACCAD
169 BARAQUIO, JOHN PAUL ZACARIAS
170 BARENO, JAYSON ERGUIZA
171 BARIA, CARL AMIEL BATACLAN
172 BARICAUA, DONALYN SIBAL
173 BARLAO, SARAH MAE RODELAS
174 BAROLO, MARIA DANCEL CAMBA
175 BARRANCO, LEX EVAN BERJA
176 BARRION, JENNIFER TEODORO
177 BARUT, PRINCESS SAGARIO
178 BASONG, LORYLYN HINOBILLE
179 BATION, JERWIN FRANCIS LIM
180 BATITIS, JAEMIE ALLEN BRIONES
181 BAUTISTA, CLARIBELLE OLIVEROS
182 BAUTISTA, EMMA LUZ ARCOS
183 BAUTISTA, JAN KEVIN MAYNES
184 BAUTISTA, JASMINE KARLA GUTIERREZ
185 BAUTISTA, JC CHRIS TEJOME
186 BAYANG, KLARICIDJOYCE VINASOY
187 BEACH, EZRA WILLIAM ANGULO
188 BEJANO, RENZIE LUMBANING
189 BELCIÑA, IAN FRITZ BULAZO
190 BELTRAN, RUTH CELESTIAL
191 BELZA, MARKYN BABAO
192 BENAVENTE, RALDYCONSOLACION
193 BENTINGANAN, JUAN CARLO CHUA
194 BERDONAR, JAYSONGEDRICK LOREÑA
195 BEREDO, PHILIP BRYLE ABAS
196 BERMUDEZ, JOSEPHACIERTO
197 BERMUDO, JOEY MEJIA
198 BERNAL, ROMA CARDONA
199 BERNAL, TRIZIA ANGELA TENERIFE
200 BERNALES, RHEA MARIE DAJAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 6 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BERNARDINO, ODESSA TUQUIB
202 BERONILLA, MARIEVON BELAS
203 BESANA, EFREN JADE BELASA
204 BETASOLO, MAE AMOR LIM
205 BETONIO, MERA MAE PEGTE
206 BIALE, SHINN BERAMO
207 BIGLETE, LAISHAHTALARO
208 BILGERA, LEA BORROMEO
209 BILLONES, MORLEYJOHN MAGANTE
210 BINASOY, EDMUND JR CABALZA
211 BINAY-AN, JIEDELDULNUAN
212 BIOC, ELAINE JANE LACSON
213 BOLANTE, MARY CLAIRE BASCONCILLO
214 BOLISAY, JOSE ANTONIO IV PAMILAGA
215 BOLNEO, VREX ASTROLIN
216 BONDOC, JUDEL PAYUMO
217 BONGALOS, DARYL ZAFRA
218 BONGNGAT, JONALYN DUMPAO
219 BONIFACIO, STEPHANIE DELA ROCA
220 BONOSTRO, MARAH GRACE AGUSTIN
221 BRAGAT, ANTHONY LUMANGTAD
222 BRASILEÑO, KIERACELO
223 BRAVO, ANNE MARIE SAQUING
224 BRAVO, DONNA MAEBARNACHEA
225 BRITANIA, ROTCHELLE GRACE GARDOSE
226 BUAMA, KATHLEEN DIMAAPI
227 BUAYA, JAN FRANCO BUNCARAS
228 BUCATCAT, PAT ANGELO TABAO
229 BUCAY, RAHMA MARUHOM
230 BUCAYU, SESINANDO MALANA
231 BUENAVIDEZ, CHRISTINE PAGDANGANAN
232 BUENDIA, DIANNE RUIZ
233 BUFABLE, NATHALIE JOY SANTILLANA
234 BUISING, JOEREMAE MABELLE BERNABE
235 BULARON, ROWENA CULANCULAN
236 BUMILAO, JOYCE LIWANG
237 BUNAGAN, PIA MONIQUE SAQUING
238 BUSCAS, LIZA DANAO
239 BUSTAMANTE, FEDERICO ROGERIO LIBUNAO
240 BUSTILLO, KAREN CACATIAN
241 BUSTRIA, ANGELA TABALAN
242 BUSTRIA, JEROME LAUIGAN
243 BUTAC, SHARLENE GARCIA
244 CAASI, MA PILIPINA VIDAL
245 CABALLERO, NIKKAKATALINA CORBO
246 CABALUNA, JORRIEL TAN
247 CABIE, SHALIE LEIGH CASTILLO
248 CABIGAS, RANNIE JAY ARANTE
249 CABUGNASON, RYANNEIL MARIÑO
250 CABUHAT, KARREN MAY FEDERICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 7 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CABUTAJE, FRANCES PAZ
252 CACHA, DANIELE CLYDE PINEDA
253 CACHA, JEHNIVIE
254 CADAMPOG, KRISTINEMAE TAN
255 CADIAO, CHARLOTTE BRAVO
256 CADIVIDA, ORLY JR LORENO
257 CAGA-ANAN, RUTH CALMA
258 CAHATOL, JERIKA NATALIE SHANE LIBOT
259 CAILIN, MELDRICK BALANTAC
260 CAIN, GAYZELLE CADELINA
261 CALAM, DALE PATRICK MADERA
262 CALAMASA, LLOYD LAWRENCE LUMAYBAY
263 CALAUOD, KRYSTEL MARIAE GEMARINO
264 CALDERON, MARY JEAN TANGLAO
265 CALDERON, ROEL "DONDON" BISTOYONG
266 CALENDATAS, JULIE ANNE MENDOZA
267 CALINAWAN, ELPIDIOCHARLES EARVIN MICHAEL MASCUÑANA
268 CALLUENG, ALEXIOUSMARIE TAGAOTAO
269 CALMA, JOE RAY DE LEON
270 CALUDUCAN, MICHAELCYRUS SAYUD
271 CALUZA, DIANE FAE PICARDAL
272 CAMARILLO, GREE ANNE MONTE
273 CAMARO, CHRISTIMA IRISH MENDEZ
274 CAMLAS, GENESARET PACIO
275 CAMPAÑA, JOMARI MAGBANUA
276 CAMPOS, ELLAINE CHARITY TOSE
277 CAMPOS, EPRAEL BALANGUE
278 CAMPOS, JAMES MARKMANGAOIL
279 CAMPOS, KESHIA CLYNNE ZAFRA
280 CANDUM, JUSTIN ROIRADA
281 CANLAS, KAMILLE ORIBELLO
282 CANTONJOS, HAZARMAVET YLAGAN
283 CAPIENDO, MC LAVERN CAPIAN
284 CAPINIANES, KHRISIA MAE GUELOS
285 CAPIRAL, RAMIL CURA
286 CAPORO, NATHANIEL TORRECAMPO
287 CAPUNO, MARIA VICTORIA LOURDES TAGORIO
288 CARAG, JERALD PANGANIBAN
289 CARAG, PRINCESS HANNEY TALATTAD
290 CARIAN, BRIGETTE SEQUITO
291 CARIDAD, VINCE LEINARD TAMARAY
292 CARILLO, LEANNE ROA
293 CARINO, DEANNEY JILL AGUSTIN
294 CARIÑO, CARL YVES ESPENILLA
295 CARRANZA, JEFFERSON CALUBAYAN
296 CASAPANGRA, JUDE ANDREW LAO
297 CASAYAS, WENDEL MARK FERRER
298 CASI, JESSA SERNICULA
299 CASIÑO, PATRICK WEBSTER II SACLOT
300 CASTOR, YVETTE FRITZ BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 8 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CASTRO, FRANCIS MARK DUMLAO
302 CASTRO, JOE VINABALDOVINO
303 CASTRO, MA NORMAFRANCHESKA ILAO
304 CASTRO, RUSSELL HERMANO
305 CATABIAN, CARL KEVIN BACURANAY
306 CATALLA, CHRISTIAN CALIGAGAN
307 CATAPANG, GIL ANDREW AMARO
308 CATAPANG, SANDRAJAVIER
309 CATERIAL, CHARLES MAGHANOY
310 CATIBOG, ABEGAILMACUNAN
311 CATLY, CRIZZA CABRAL
312 CATUBAG, AILEEN JOY MATALANG
313 CATURZA, PRINCESS FAUNILLAN
314 CAUTON, CHARMAINE
315 CAYLAN, NORRIS SIENES
316 CAÑON, RAYMOND PETES
317 CEDILLO, MARY IVY ANTIG
318 CELESTIAL, JOHN PAUL AGULAY
319 CEPEDA, BRENT LLOYD REALIZA
320 CERDEÑA, JOSEPH DANILA
321 CEREMONIA, LAARNIE MAY BUCAYON
322 CHAN, CELYNNE MAE SIMON
323 CHAN, GERRICA MATIAS
324 CHANG, ANGELIQUESABIJON
325 CHANO, MA CZARINA AREVALO
326 CHAVES, JOHN MICHAEL TUBOG
327 CHAVEZ, ROSA GLENDA OLACO
328 CHAWAG, LALIT SEGUNDO
329 CHIU, VINCENT DALUCANOG
330 CHU, MARYCRIS VALLEJOS
331 CHUA, EMILIO JR DAGUNO
332 CINCO, VANESSA JOY BILBAO
333 CIRUJALES, RICHARD PAGAYON
334 CLARO, JUSTIN ANTHONY ACIERTO
335 CLAVANO, JASMIN MAY MALUBAY
336 CO, CIELO MARIZ SANCHEZ
337 CO, EDGARDO JR DEL ROSARIO
338 CO, RASELLE ANGELA VICENCIO
339 COGOLLO, LARA AMOR IGPUARA
340 COLL, MARIE ANNEBATITIS
341 COMETA, MODEL ROCO
342 CONCEPCION, ARTEMIO JR LUMANDAZ
343 CONCEPCION, JONALYN GRACE CANONIZADO
344 CONCON, KEMP RODMAR TABANAO
345 CORDERO, GLENN SUACILLO
346 CORDOBA, MARIA CAMELLE VIRGINIA OZARAGA
347 CORNEL, REYCONRAD GARCIA
348 CORPUZ, KARL LEWIS LABRADOR
349 CORPUZ, MARY ROSE EGANA
350 CORTEZA, JESSETEOROLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 9 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
351 COSTALES, CLAUDINE VIRATA
352 COSTINIANO, RITZDUA
353 CRIPA, ANA KIMBERLY MAGQUILAT
354 CRUZ, ARON CABALU
355 CRUZ, CARLO SWING
356 CRUZ, CHESTER FLORENCE ESTRELLA
357 CRUZ, FENELLA ALINGARO
358 CRUZ, PRINCESS APRILAINE ESPERAS
359 CRUZ, RON BENEDICT DE LEON
360 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOYCE SOLIVEN
361 CRUZ, VINCENT EDISON CARIDAD
362 CRUZ, ZALDYMAR ZEUS SEGUNDO
363 CUENCA, STEPHEN KEE GOMEZ
364 CUEVAS, SOLEMN GRACE ACIERTO
365 CUNANAN, ARABELLE MALONZO
366 CUNDANGAN, CHRISTINE GRACE CANDIA
367 CUNTAPAY, RUSTOMPASTOR
368 CURA, CHRISTINE MAE NUNEZ
369 CURAÑES, SINNED CABILES
370 CUSIPAG, MARIA ROSA MARCOS
371 DACANAY, LYSTER MARTINEZ
372 DACLAN, HUBERT BELNAS
373 DACLISON, MICHAEL DONNE BALANGON
374 DACUMOS, KEVIN ASPRA
375 DAFFON, VIRGILLEJOY VILLONES
376 DALINO, RENECES GUZMAN
377 DALUGDUGAN, DARYL JOHN NAIGA
378 DANCEL, MARY STEPHANIE ACOSTA
379 DANGANAN, CAMILLE ANDA
380 DANGUILAN, JASMIN DE LA CRUZ
381 DAYAG, DEXTER LACARA
382 DAYAG, JASSEAN RAY PAZ
383 DE CASTRO, JASMINE JUNE HEJE
384 DE DIOS, VINCENTMARI DE JESUS
385 DE GUIA, JENINE MAIKA MONTEROLA
386 DE GUZMAN, ANALIZA BROSOTO
387 DE GUZMAN, DARYLL GARCIA
388 DE GUZMAN, JAMESRANDOLPH AÑONUEVO
389 DE GUZMAN, JAN MARINELLE NIEGA
390 DE GUZMAN, JANETMICUS
391 DE GUZMAN, MARIAFE HINGPIT
392 DE GUZMAN, REY ALBERT BASILAN
393 DE JESUS, DIANE RONA FAJARDO
394 DE JESUS, EVELIOJR GALLO
395 DE JESUS, JAYSONASPERA
396 DE LA CRUZ, DIANA MARIE VILLANUEVA
397 DE LA RAMA, JUSTINE JIM SOMO
398 DE LEON, ARTHIE LIONEL GUMAPAC
399 DE LEON, JON ERROL OBIEN
400 DE LEON, JOSEPH ADENILO SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 10 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DE LOS REYES, SHEENA SALEM
402 DE LOS SANTOS, JAN RAY JAMIAS
403 DE LUNA, MA SHIELA MAY MERCADO
404 DE SAGON, TOM DIERRA
405 DE VERA, IRISH JANE CELESTE
406 DEJARME, ARIANNEONG
407 DEL CALLAR, SEANAARON SOLMARIN
408 DEL ROSARIO, XYNA NICANOR
409 DEL ROSARIO, ZEUS CZAR TAN
410 DELA CRUZ, ALEN VON REUBEN VALERIO
411 DELA CRUZ, DARYLJAY DE GUZMAN
412 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA GREGORIO
413 DELA CRUZ, MARIAKRISHEA DELA CRUZ
414 DELA PAZ, DENNISGATAPIA
415 DELA TORRE, AARON BYRNE ARENAS
416 DELA TORRE, RAPHJEZREEL BISCOCHO
417 DELA VEGA, FLORASERNICULA
418 DELFINADO, SARAHGAYNILO
419 DELFINO, ALAIN KRISTOFFER CORSAME
420 DELGADO, HAZZEL DE CASTRO
421 DELGADO, ROHNDELDONN ANTONIO
422 DEMONTEVERDE, ROY JOHN DUNLAO
423 DEOCAMPO, PAUL RYAN AHADAIN
424 DEPOSITARIO, GEAROMME BAYOT
425 DEREQUITO, MARY FAUSTIN CACAS
426 DESAMPARADO, CATHY CARTAGENA
427 DIAMANTE, WILMA BENTING
428 DIAPEN, SHEENA MAYE ERGINA
429 DIAPERA, IAN PELLARADA
430 DIAZ, AL FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
431 DIAZ, LEOVI APOYO
432 DIAZ, MA LYN CORTES
433 DIEGO, RYAN KARLGUINTO
434 DIEL, IVY KRISTARENEGADO
435 DIEZ, MARK VINCENT DENOSTA
436 DIGDIGAN, ARVIN RYAN VILLANUEVA
437 DIMAANO, SHAYNE ROXAS
438 DIMALANTA, ANGELO ALVAREZ
439 DINFOTAN, JEREMIJEMISON CARLON
440 DIOKNO, KATHERINE SUMACLE
441 DIONGLAY, CHAD DE MESA
442 DIONISIO, KRISTEL RABINO
443 DIZON, JHUN KEITHLENE CUIS
444 DOLINO, RALPH JEREMY SINGZON
445 DOLOR, FAIZAH MERCADO
446 DOMINGO, ALLAN LORENZO
447 DOMINGO, BALESA GUITANGNA
448 DOMINGO, CHARMAINE JEMINEZ
449 DOMINGO, GILLIANNE GABITO
450 DOMINGO, RHYAN SEMANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 11 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DOMINGUEZ, IRIS THYRA ALMOGUERA
452 DOOMA, JOANNA LOIS ESTRELLA
453 DOOT, HAIDEE AYAO-AO
454 DORADO, ABIGAIL JANEA MANUEL
455 DORIA, KIMBERLY GIANAN
456 DOROG, APRIL MARICOR DELA CERNA
457 DORONILA, GIAN CARLO MONTEROLA
458 DULNUAN, KENNETHPINKIHAN
459 DUMANIG, TRIXIA JANINE MUNION
460 DUMAPIAS, FRANCIS ADRIAS
461 DUMAYAG, CHRISTIAN IBALE
462 DUMLAO, ANGELI CARLOS
463 DUMOGHO, DULCE AMOR AALA
464 DUPINGAY, RAYLYNE GAY PAGAL
465 DURAN, EMARIE PEARL JOY DE LA CRUZ
466 DURIAN, CARLO JRDEL ROSARIO
467 DURIAS, MYCO KIMDOLENDO
468 EBCAS, ERICH JANEXCHAURE
469 EBO, JOHN LAWRENCE FERNANDEZ
470 EBON, KRIS JOY SULIT
471 ECHAVEZ, LEAN NEIL APARRI
472 ECLIPSE, GLENN PAUL GARCIA
473 ECONG, KATHRYNN KAYE DARRAS
474 EDEJER, MARK ALLAN MAMARIL
475 EGASAN, THERESE MAE LAGOS
476 EGERA, JEANETTE SANTILLAN
477 EGOT, MAYBELYN DUMILIG
478 EGUILOS, KIMBERLY ANN SALVADOR
479 ELACO, MARIA GUIA TREMUCHA
480 ELEVADO, KENNETHSABORDO
481 ELEVERA, FRITZVON BARABAD
482 ELIZALDE, RACHELAGRAVIADOR
483 EMBERGA, CHRISCHELLE FERNANDEZ
484 ENDRACA, QUEENIEMAY VILLEGAS
485 ENOT, KERI BEAU DAMOS
486 ESCALONA, IRISH DIANNE SADYANGCOLOR
487 ESCASA, EMIL JESTER MASCARIÑA
488 ESCOBAR, POCHOLOEXEKIEL PAGULAYAN
489 ESCOL, CHRISMARKJAYSON SALAZAR
490 ESCORIAL, JACQUELYN UNDAG
491 ESPAÑOLA, MC GWYNN PATLINGRAO
492 ESPERANZATE, DEWANI FEIM OGOC
493 ESPERANZATE, JULIUS OREIRO
494 ESQUEJO, VANESSATAMBO
495 ESQUILLO, MICHELLE ANNE BAUTISTA
496 ESTEBAN, JOHN ARJAY ABERIN
497 ESTILLORE, JASMIN MARIE CALUB
498 ESTINOZO, RALPH NOEL LUMAIN
499 ESTOLAS, PIERRE XYRUZ VALDEZ
500 EUGENIO, JULIET DOCABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 12 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
501 EUGENIO, STYNE-KAREL MAGNAYON
502 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE GAYLE FALCOTO
503 FABIAÑA, NEL ANTHONY LOSARIA
504 FAJARDO, KIETH LORAINE JONNA MANGUBAT
505 FAJARILLO, CARLOFESARIT
506 FAMILARAN, MELISSA PADERES
507 FANCUBILA, ALEANN VENTURANZA
508 FANCUVILLA, ZYRAMARIE PAGUILION
509 FANTILAGAN, ALDIJUNE FILLOGAN
510 FAVENIR, MARIA CATALINA REY
511 FELIZARDO, MA CIARRA COSME
512 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA ANASTACIO
513 FERNANDEZ, CARMELA KAREN PEDRO
514 FERNANDEZ, HANNAH MONIQUE LAUSA
515 FERNANDEZ, JHERON GUIANG
516 FERNANDEZ, JOJIETOBIAS
517 FERNANDEZ, KERCYARENE RAMIREZ
518 FERNANDEZ, MINETTE JOY BRIONES
519 FERNANDEZ, NIEL KAIZER PASION
520 FERNANDO, VINCENT XYDRIC CARL CASIMIRO
521 FIAR-OD, KIMBERLY ANN KINGAT
522 FIGUEROA, ANNE MARIE MADRIGAL
523 FLORENTIN, JANA GRACE MOLINA
524 FLORES, ANGELIE BUCOG
525 FLORES, ARDEN CADUNGON
526 FLORES, BRENIELLE MAE CELAYA
527 FLORES, JEZIEL ANN ARCEGA
528 FLORES, JOHN RONH CORDERO
529 FLORES, MICHAELAFETERO
530 FLORES, RUZENA CANOVAS
531 FLORESCA, CLAUDINE ABAN
532 FONACIER, ALEX JOHN MAGPANTAY
533 FONTANILLA, ERICJAMES GONZALES
534 FORONDA, KIMSON RAGUA
535 FORRO, BEEJAY DAMAS
536 FORTOZO, JAYMEE PACQUING
537 FRANCISCO, RUGANE JR RICARDO
538 FRANCISCO, SHANNA LORRAINE CABRAL
539 FRANCO, LAMBERT FELIPE
540 FRANI, FILLIENE ANJELA GABRIEL
541 FRIAS, MARK ANGELO PIZARRA
542 FUENTES, JOHN RYAN URETA
543 FUERTE, RENZ ROGER DIZON
544 FULE, ANGELA NICOLE BONAFE
545 GABATINO, KRIZIAMEI BENITO
546 GABORNE, VANISSAANN MIZAL
547 GABRINO, MARC CHRISTIAN ESQUIERDO
548 GACIAS, DIANA ROSE ATTABAN
549 GAFFUD, SIERRABELLE PINKIHAN
550 GAITANO, JP HABAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 13 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
551 GAJETO, QUEÑA GRACE GALON
552 GALELA, WAYNE LUCK POLANCOS
553 GALEON, GLADYS MAY SILVIDO
554 GALICTO, CRYSTELHONEE BEBOSO
555 GALIMBA, EARL JOSEPH MELOCOTON
556 GALSIM, GERALD VILLEGAS
557 GALUTERA, RIAN MONREAL
558 GALVAN, ABNER GARCIA
559 GAMA, CHARL JAYSON LOREMPO
560 GAMBALA, BERNADETTE COLUMBRES
561 GAMBOA, MA KRIZIA CAMILLE ASINAS
562 GAMMAD, AIKEE VIANCA MAXIMO
563 GANDIA, KRISTEL ANNE GARCIA
564 GARBO, JOSEPH GLEEN PIDO
565 GARCIA, CHYLE RIVERA
566 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON
567 GARCIA, RACQUEL GALAPATE
568 GARLITOS, NORMANCYRILE PRIMIVIDA
569 GATCHALIAN, RICHARD VERZOSA
570 GAURANO, NICA JOY LIMBO
571 GAWAN, RIZZEL JAY NERVEZ
572 GAYARES, PRANCESS ARRA DESPABILADERAS
573 GAYATIN, MATHEW SILVINO GULRAJANI
574 GEMENTIZA, MICHELLE CORTADO
575 GEMPESAW, GIRUELMAR MIER
576 GENTIZON, VALERIE TOBIAS
577 GERALDEZ, ERIKA CASSANDRA
578 GERALDO, BLEZILEBARBA
579 GERERO, MONICA CORDOVA
580 GERSAVA, DIXIE LYNN TANDAYAG
581 GIANGO, CARMELLEKAYE UBAY
582 GICANA, NATHAN KENDRICK GEONANGA
583 GIL, ARIEL MENDOZA
584 GIMPAYAN, DASHA MARIE ESTERA
585 GINGCO, JEAN HERSCHEL OCTAVIANO
586 GIPA, AIDA PATRICIA PAEZ
587 GIRAY, ANELYN CORTEZ
588 GIRON, ZIELBERT RYLE CANLAS
589 GOLDSTEIN, JOHN RYAN FRANCISCO
590 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER BRIONES
591 GONZALES, ERIKA VERGARA
592 GOROSPE, DOMINICMALAGUIT
593 GRANADEROS, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
594 GRAY, JOANA MARIE EUGENIO
595 GRIVAS, ZILDJIANNE GAPULTOS
596 GUALLAR, FELIZ NIÑA PADILLA
597 GUANZON, MARY ANN CABELLON
598 GUARDIANO, KRISTINE DENISE NOLASCO
599 GUERRERO, ANGELAVICTORIA SERNA
600 GUERRERO, REZ PAGOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 14 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
601 GUIANI, ACHILLESGARSUTA
602 GUILLERGAN, MAY ANN ALMARINES
603 GUINTO, NOAH CASIM
604 GULTIANO, MARCHIE MAE PEÑALOSA
605 GUMARANG, ALEXA ERIKA PEREYRA
606 GUMBAN, AILYN JUAREZ
607 GUTIEREZ, JOAIREEN GAUUAN
608 GUTIERREZ, NOREEN FIEL ECLARINAL
609 HABEL, JERIC GUTIERREZ
610 HADJI AKMAD, NURAISA BANGSIL
611 HALID, NAZDIA YUSOP
612 HANDI, KHIDIR FALCASANTOS
613 HANDIG, JASMIN FAYE GACUSAN
614 HERAMIZ, LEMUEL ALAN TANTANO
615 HERMOSILLA, ANNAMARIE SINGCOY
616 HERNANDEZ, MA ELAINE HERRERA
617 HERNANDEZ, REVIELLE QUILLA
618 HERNANDEZ, RIGORCABO
619 HERRERA, JOANALAINE PINTO
620 HERVIAS, ROCHELLE ANN MAGSIPOC
621 HEYASA, DAPHEL DEW
622 HONRA, CARMILETTVIDAL
623 HUMBE, RECILLE JOY JOTAJERO
624 HUSSIN, AL-HUSSIN ALIH
625 IBARRA, KRIZZA MAE ANDRES
626 IBAY, MARK ANTHONY INTAL
627 IDIESCA, REINER LUKE AGPALO
628 IGLESIA, KRIS ARILE
629 IGOT, ROVY MAY DATO-ON
630 ILAW, MARK LESTER GAPAN
631 ILDEFONSO, JOHN NIKKO BACHICHA
632 IMPERIO, VANESSAMAY ESPINA
633 IMUS, BERNARD BRYAN MACARANAS
634 INCIONG, GISELLEMATANGUIHAN
635 INES, DENNIS ANGELO MACUGAY
636 INFANTE, NIMFA DASALLA
637 INIHAO, JASMINE LOZANO
638 IRLANDEZ, DANESSA OPETINA
639 ISAAC, CEASARE ANTHONY BONDA
640 ISMAEL, DINA CABOVERDE
641 ITOSES, RAZELLE SANTOS
642 JABIEN, JEMIMAH KEZIAH LABITAD
643 JABLO, BRYAN PAUL PESCASIOSA
644 JACUMAN, PAUL KIM LANZADERAS
645 JAGMIS, MABEL BENSORTO
646 JALANDO-ON, KER JAN CABAO-AN
647 JALBUENA, FAITH ANN GAYO
648 JANIPIN, DIOFELSON EGE
649 JARA, REMIE LEE TAMARGO
650 JAUG, ELJON TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 15 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
651 JAVELOSA, MICHAEL BERN CHUA
652 JAVIER, ALEXIS LOPEZ
653 JAVIER, RALPH ERIC ODI
654 JAVIER, TYRONE TROI BACERRA
655 JAVINES, IHRA MEI CABELIN
656 JAVINES, KRISTINE CAMILLE GACOSCOSIM
657 JAVING, NIEL BENEDICT MARTE
658 JAYSON, AIZA GRACE VALDEHUESA
659 JIMENEZ, ALJUN INIGO
660 JIZ DE ORTEGA, CEDRIC FURIA
661 JOAQUIN, WILMA BACCAY
662 JOMUAD, JESSA VILLAVER
663 JORNADAL, CRISMELYN LAMBOT
664 JOSE, JOSEPH ANTONIO
665 JOYA, KRYSTEL JOY QUIAMBAO
666 JUAN, MARK JAY ANGELO DICIANO
667 JUBAN, MARK DAVEMACALISANG
668 JUHAN, SHERMAHALSAJI
669 JULIAN, PAUL IVAN MINERALES
670 JULOM, JOEY BRYAN GUTIERREZ
671 JUNDAM, JHAYDAR BAKIL
672 JUNDIS, KIRSTIN GLENNA CAORES
673 JURADO, JIMMY JRURIAS
674 JUSTINIANE, JERLYN SUMAYLO
675 JUSTINIANO, JUSTINE ELISE REYES
676 KADUSALE, ANECITO JR VALMORES
677 KAMIL, DATU AMEER ALADIN
678 KATIGBAK, SHARMAINE MARPURI
679 KIRAM, AL-FRESSAL MISUARI
680 KIRAM, DATU SHAYYID MUDDIN QUEBITE
681 KISKIS, MARLINA CONSUEGRA
682 LABITIGAN, MERLOCABONCE
683 LABITORIA, LORENMAE CAFIRMA
684 LABORTE, ORLAN ASIS
685 LABRADOR, LOIS SHANTI PADERNA
686 LABRIS, JEY YNION
687 LACBAO, SHULOME ASTRERO
688 LACHICA, DONALYNPEPITO
689 LADJAMODDIN, NURAINA SANTOS
690 LAGAHIT, MEL FRANCIS GUIZA
691 LAGASCA, MICHELLE SUROP
692 LAGBAS, YVONNE CYLIT GOMEZ
693 LAGUSTAN, PATRICIA-BIANCA BUENAFLOR
694 LAM, MICHAEL ANGELO PINEDA
695 LAMEN, JOHN ESTEVE JR ARAMBULO
696 LANGAMAN, JENNILYN MAY ALEJOS
697 LAPENIG, ANN JENETH ESTORNINOS
698 LAPING, IAN PUNO
699 LAPUZ, ANNALYN PUMARAS
700 LAPUZ, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 16 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
701 LAQUIO, ARNLAH MAE DIVINAGRACIA
702 LAREDO, RAFAEL BROCALES
703 LARIDA, ELLEN MAE BORDON
704 LAS PIÑAS, NELIEJIMENEZ
705 LAS PIÑAS, RUSSEL CABRERA
706 LATADE, JESSA CLAIRE TOROY
707 LAUSA, FERLYN GRACE DIAZ
708 LAWAS, RAY BENEDICT JUNTILLA
709 LAZARTE, MICHAELFRANCISCO
710 LEE, RUSSIA MURPHY ESTRABON
711 LIBOR, JESSALYN GAMBOA
712 LIBUNAO, WILSIE GRACE LOSARE
713 LIBUTAN, SHIELA MAE GONZALES
714 LICO, MAULENE GRACE YANGUAS
715 LIGUE, LOUIE REIL GAMON
716 LIM, HENRICK ADARME
717 LIM, SHARMAINE BUSTAMANTE
718 LIMOSNERO, LOELIE DECOLONGON
719 LINAS, GENEVIEVEGARCIA
720 LINGAYU, ANA KARIZZA PINEDA
721 LINSANGAN, MARCOFRANCESCO ANCHETA
722 LIQUEZ, CHARLENECAGAOAN
723 LIÑAN, DEBORAH CLAIRE CHING
724 LLANEZA, JANINE VILLAROMAN
725 LLARENAS, MARY ANGENETTE DELFINADO
726 LLARVES, KENNETHSESE
727 LOBERES, JESSICALARIZE SILVA
728 LOGRUNIO, VON FELIX SOLTIS
729 LOMEDIO, ULYSSESIAN MODAT
730 LOMOLJO, MARINEILLE MATUGAS
731 LOPEZ, CHEN-CHENJASPE
732 LOPEZ, JAYLORD BARIUAN
733 LOREÑO, ALVIN GEL BARRIGA
734 LORISTO, CARMIELEI MARIZ SAPONGAY
735 LOZANO, MELCA MARIE FLORES
736 LUCERO, JULIET CASTRO
737 LUGO, JOANA-MARIE SAGARIO
738 LUIS, JOHN PAUL DOMINGO
739 LUISTRO, DARREL ANGELO LUISTRO
740 LUISTRO, JEFRIE CALALO
741 LULU, HERNANDO HERNANDO
742 LUMBANIA, JOHN EZRA CASACOP
743 LUMIBAO, RICHARDNUEVO
744 LUNA, MAURICE ANNE VELASQUEZ
745 MABAGA, JOEY CARREON
746 MABBORANG, MERGIL SILVA
747 MABIAS, LOURDES MAGDALENE SHAGOL
748 MABUGAY, MELJANEDELOS REYES
749 MACADATO, HIZAM PINDATUN
750 MACALINO, ERVIN JAMES SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 17 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MACALISANG, JONRICH LLAMAS
752 MACAMUS, JONEL RUMBAUA
753 MACAPODI, SAHARAMENOR
754 MACARILAY, ARLENE AGGABAO
755 MACASIL, MARK ANTHONY BADAJOS
756 MACATANGAY, JIMMY DIZON
757 MACUD, HASSAN MACUD
758 MADAYAG, ILA JAYQUERVACIO
759 MADELO, MARIA NAIVE PONTING
760 MADURU, JONALYN SUBIA
761 MAG-ASO, ZHERNANDAVE DELA-CRUZ
762 MAGBALON, SIGRIDSOPHIA SALVACION
763 MAGTOTO, CHARLO VIAÑA
764 MAHILUM, LOVE JOY LATANGGA
765 MAKIL, AUGUSTUS CEASAR CANITE
766 MAKILING, FARAH CABALLERO
767 MALAGA, KIMBERLYBUNAO
768 MALALIS, NATIVIDAD SERENADO
769 MALANA, AUGEE MAR MABBORANG
770 MALAY, CLINTON RODA
771 MALUBAY, JESSA DUMAGAN
772 MALUBAY, NICOLE KIM JAURIGUE
773 MALVAS, CARLO NERIO SALCEDO
774 MAMA, ZAINAH SEMBRANO
775 MANABAT, ALDRIN SULIT
776 MANALAD, BLESSEDPADILLA
777 MANALANG, AIVEE CHOGSAYAN
778 MANALANG, DANILOJR IMPERIAL
779 MANALO, MA LUISACONCEPCION CHAVEZ
780 MANARUDDIN, JUNAL SESEH
781 MANGAHAS, MARK KENNETH PASCUAL
782 MANGCO, MELO JEAN AGUSTIN
783 MANGIWET, FELIBETH KIASO
784 MANGUIRAN, DANEIS NOUEL ROXAS
785 MANIBOG, CHLOE HAYDEE CARLOS
786 MANINGO, ED CHRISTOPHER ROSALES
787 MANUEL, MARY JOYREGALADO
788 MANZANILLA, WALTER III IBAY
789 MAOMIN, RACMAH LEGASPI
790 MAQUILING, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
791 MARANTAN, SHEREEANN PABLO
792 MARAVILLA, JOHN EARL GANZA
793 MARCEDONIO, DARILYN ABANAG
794 MARCELO, CEDRIC SACDALAN
795 MARIANO, PURITA URBANO
796 MARIÑAS, LORIE ANN LAPICTO
797 MARRON, ELAINE MAE GUDASEN
798 MARSADA, LAURENCE GONZALEZ
799 MARTIN, ALCONIE MAR SAGARINO
800 MARTIN, RACHELLEFERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 18 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
801 MARTINEZ, BONADICK TABLANG
802 MARTINEZ, JAY BRANDON ALAMID
803 MASAGNAY, MIA MAE TAJANLANGIT
804 MASCULINO, BUTCHVILLANO
805 MATA, O'LEARY CORVERA
806 MATEO, CHANEN AGCAOILI
807 MATIAS, CEDRICK PAUL LANDAGAN
808 MATIAS, REYMARK AGUSPIT
809 MATUNDING, JULIEANN BASAL
810 MEDINA, MARIA ANGELINE CARILLO
811 MEDIODIA, IAN OLIVER GARCIA
812 MEJIA, MARIE MELISSA PINEDA
813 MEJIA, REBECCA LOUISE PADUA
814 MEJILA, MELECIO JR MATA
815 MEJORADA, KHARL BERNARD YONGCO
816 MELAÑO, CEDRICK BULAWAN
817 MELINDO, JOCHELLE PASCUAL
818 MELLENDREZ, PREMIGEL BARRUN
819 MENDOZA, AGNES JOAN ADIAN
820 MENDOZA, ANTHONYLAUREN LOPEZ
821 MENDOZA, CASMEREACERON
822 MENDOZA, CLARESKA MAE ALGANES
823 MENDOZA, FRANCISJAY APOLINAR
824 MENDOZA, LAARNI JANE AMON
825 MENDOZA, ROBIN SALGADO
826 MENDOZA, TIMOTHYJETHRO LUMBA
827 MENDOZA, VINCE KYLE SERVILLON
828 MENOR, MANILYN BARROGA
829 MESINA, MARIA LIANA ESCORPEZO
830 MIGUEL, LEANNE MENDOZA
831 MILITAR, MARY AUBREY PANGANIBAN
832 MILLARE, JESSA RAMBAYON
833 MINA, RAINIER JAN VICENTE
834 MIRALLES, MARWANAQUINO
835 MIRAN, DEXTOR BAYUDANG
836 MIRANDA, KATRINAALEXIS AMOLOZA
837 MIRO, NORHAYA ABDULA
838 MIÑOZA, EDDKYSERCABIG
839 MOKHALID, IMAN MAULANA
840 MOLANO, ROEL BALLESTEROS
841 MOLINA, MARK JHEREL HERNANDEZ
842 MOLINA, MIKKA ENTERO
843 MOLINYAWE, JEROME SOLINAP
844 MONDEJAR, MYLYN ESPOSA
845 MONJE, MARK JEFFERSON TAGUM
846 MONROYO, MARK MAMENG
847 MONSANTO, MARJOUE GILREN CRISTOBAL
848 MONTA, JESSIE DULGUIME
849 MONTANO, REZELYNNESFEROS
850 MONTECILLO, VANESSA VERA MAE ABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 19 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
851 MONTEJO, KARLA JANE LEDESMA
852 MONTERO, MIKE JUMEL FERNANDEZ
853 MONTESCO, MERCY GAYORGOR
854 MONTOYA, ANGELICA NAVAL
855 MORALDE, EMERSONJR JAYONA
856 MORALES, EDERLYNALBA
857 MORALES, GERARDOJR LLANTO
858 MORETO, MA BETHANY BORRES
859 MORQUEDA, ERIC DUMPE
860 MORTE, ADRIAN LUIGI JARIN
861 MOSKITO, KIARRA KEMA
862 MOSQUERA, JAN KATHLEEN TOREMA
863 MUNO, KIMBERLY SHANE SOBREPEÑA
864 MURILLO, CHRISTINE JOY PIÑGA
865 MUSICO, KENNIX RAMOS
866 MUSÑGI, MARIA KIMBERLY DANTES
867 NABUA, SAIBA DAIS
868 NACUA, DEME JADEMIANO
869 NAILA, JUDEE-ANNCHILAGAN
870 NAMANAS, MARIANNE SALAZAR
871 NAMIT, RICCA JEAN BAJOLO
872 NANGCAS, MARY DECELDA PELIGRO
873 NAOE, JAY HERNANRANIS
874 NAPARAN, RALPH GERVEN SABADO
875 NAPAT, ARLANIE MAE MORALES
876 NARBONETA, SHERYNEL MAALA
877 NATAÑO, MARIDEL CELESTINO
878 NAVAL, MANUEL
879 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RAE SUAN
880 NAVASCA, CALVIN BALUCOS
881 NAVIDAD, JO MELOCAPONES
882 NGAYAAN, JAMAICAPEARL APIL
883 NOBLETA, DONNA MAE CASTOR
884 NOEL, NICHOLETTEANNE GENEGOBIS
885 NOROÑA, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
886 NOROÑA, MARK BRYAN DIGA
887 NOVENO, BIANCA LORRIANE DELOS SANTOS
888 NOVILLA, EMIE ARDIE NACA
889 NUEVA, WINNIE ANCHETA
890 NUÑEZA, RAYMOND BRIGASTE
891 OBAÑA, GERARD AREOLA
892 OBAÑA, ROMEL PATUNGAN
893 OBEDOZA, FRANCISLOI PILA
894 OBEDOZA, HAZEL NENA ESMEDALLA
895 OCRENAS, STEPHANY FACTO
896 OFNGOL, CRISTINEFENEQUITO
897 OLAVIAGA, DAVID KURT SANTOS
898 OLAVIDEZ, CRIZELLE JEAN DUMAJEL
899 OLEA, CZARINA MAE CABAHUG
900 OLIS, GIZELLE GWYN YACK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 20 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
901 OLVIDO, OSCAR JRJUANEZA
902 OMAPAS, ANA TERESA LAS DUCE
903 OMBAJIN, DIANA FLORES
904 OMLANG, RIZA MAIBALDO
905 ONANAD, MICHAEL JUSTIN DACILLO
906 ONDRA, JULIET DAYAO
907 ONZA, MELOUINE ULITA
908 OPONDA, ABIGEL CASTILLO
909 ORBON, JACKLYN NACARIO
910 ORCALES, JAHZIELHELENE MARTINEZ
911 ORDILLO, MARIA CRISTINA GUITBA
912 ORDINARIO, FRANCIS LEONEL PAULINO
913 ORION, ART GEMS FALLER
914 ORTEGA, SHEENA MAY CADANO
915 ORTIGUERRA, EARNEST JOHN DELOS SANTOS
916 OSOTEO, KEVIN JOHN VICENTE
917 OYAO, SHANNEN FRAULEIN SORIANO
918 PABABERO, ELDON DAVE GARCIA
919 PABONA, PRINCESSDE GUZMAN
920 PABUAYA, YUYEEN OXIMAR
921 PACHECO, PATRICIA ANNE BALIGUAS
922 PACIS, JELLICOE FIGURACION
923 PACLEB, NAPSKI RUDOLPH AGUILING
924 PADILLA, JAN JOSEPH
925 PADRIQUEZ, JULIEANN ILAO
926 PADUA, AUNGELYCAENCOMIENDA
927 PADUAON, NIGEL FRANCO DONG-E
928 PAGAYON, NOVEN PERALTA
929 PAGOLA, GIAN CARLO PINEDA
930 PAGUIA, JEROME VENTOSO
931 PAJE, RHEA JANE VENUS MASENDO
932 PALANCA, THEA MICHELLE CABRERA
933 PALMA, ALEXANDERJR MANALO
934 PALMERO, ELISE JOY DE LA CRUZ
935 PALOMAR, WELEN BARBOSA
936 PAMANAY, ABDUL JALIL SAMPORNA
937 PAMINTUAN, HARWIN HIPOLITO
938 PANALIGAN, KASHIECA MOIRA BUTOR
939 PANCHO, JEZREL BALDADO
940 PANGANIBAN, ALLEN JUNE RAMOS
941 PANIMBANG, VAI SARRAH JANE MOYA
942 PANISIGAN, SHEN COMPALA
943 PANLAQUI, WENDYLCAGOMOC
944 PANORIL, JOMARI DOMINGUEZ
945 PANTALEON, ABIGAIL SARUYDA
946 PAPA, VHIE ANNE MEMIJE
947 PARADO, ALLINA JOYCE CONTE
948 PARAS, KRISTINE MAE DELOS REYES
949 PASAGDAN, JANE SHANE FEROLINO
950 PASAMONTE, VIVIAN MANAIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 21 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
951 PASCO, RICHMOND RUIZ
952 PASCUA, MARK JAYVAN ALABON
953 PASOL, CAMILLE BANGIBAN
954 PATAO, ELENA JARAMILLA
955 PAULE, ERICA MAEREYES
956 PAULE, JOHN CARLO MERLAN
957 PAULE, LESLIE TAMUNDONG
958 PAULE, TRICIA CAMILLE SALENGA
959 PAULIGUE, CEDRICK EMMAN
960 PAULITE, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
961 PAVON, ARLYN BANGUILAN
962 PAYABYAB, RYAN RAAGAS
963 PAZ, DARREN KARLJUMAWAN
964 PE, ANGELINE QUITON
965 PECANTE, AIRENE CLARO
966 PEDROSO, IVIE CAPERARE
967 PEJI, KERVIN POBLETE
968 PELIGRO, KAREN MEDINACELI
969 PENUELA, JAYDEE MAE SORIANO
970 PEPITO, JOSHUA ISAIAH MACAPUGAS
971 PERATER, FIRSTLYOMPOD
972 PEREGRINO, NIÑO ELIZAR GENOVIA
973 PEREZ, GIO LORENZO SANTOS
974 PEREZ, JOAN MARTINEZ
975 PEREZ, JULIUS ALCANTARA
976 PEREZ, LARA KARYSSA DE GUZMAN
977 PEREZ, RANIE PUIG
978 PEREZ, SARAH JOYCOTANDA
979 PEÑALBER, CATHLENE DE LEON
980 PIANO, DOMINADORJR TAMONDONG
981 PIANO, RODALYN TAMONDONG
982 PIEDA, CYREL RUFFA DY
983 PIMENTEL, JENSENEVANGELISTA
984 PINATED, OSMEÑA JR PULGAO
985 PINCAS, RACHEL ANNE CARAMILLO
986 PINEDA, SAMUEL JAMES PEQUERO
987 PINTUCAN, LIZAJOY CABADDU
988 PIÑERO, MARK FRANCIS RAMOS
989 PLATINO, ROGEME URMATAM
990 PONCE, RAYMOND ARVIN GARCIA
991 POSADAS, JOHN ROBERT PRADO
992 PRESBITERO, LOUZELLE KIM
993 PRESTO, CLAYDIE RODRIGO
994 PRESTO, MARIO JRBAUAG
995 PRETESTO, LYNIE SONIDO
996 PRIETO, MONNA VIROMERO
997 PROJIMO, HANNAH LYKA TAUB
998 PRUDENTE, EARL JAN BUYCO
999 PUDAO, LIMAR BONDOL
1000 PULAO, JENNA GALLMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 22 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 PULIDO, PAULO ANTONIO VELASCO
1002 PULONGBARIT, LANCE CARIASO
1003 QUESADA, EDGAR PAUL BASIBAS
1004 QUIJANO, NEIL SIMON LAO
1005 QUILANETA, RAIZZA ARLYN AGNER
1006 QUINQUITO, KARL CYRIL DEL ROSARIO
1007 QUIRIT, SHERYL POLANCOS
1008 QUITALEG, MICHELLE VANESSA QUITALEG
1009 QUIZON, REIDEN JEREMY CERDEÑA
1010 QUIÑON, NATHANIEL JR GATAB
1011 RAFAELA, PRINCE RON VON SORIANO
1012 RAMALES, JOHN RYAN NARCISO
1013 RAMBOANGA, DEARLY NUÑEZ
1014 RAMIL, CEASAR FORONDA
1015 RAMISO, JAY ANN MAY BUTON
1016 RAMISO, SHEILA HONEYLYN FAMOR
1017 RAMORAN, JET ALDWIN SANCHEZ
1018 RAMOS, CLAUDINE DENISE ADA
1019 RAMOS, JILLIAN JANE FAJARDO
1020 RAMOS, MARWAH SANTOS
1021 RAPISURA, MARK JOSEPH AGPALZA
1022 RECTO, CAMMILLE ANNE JULIAN BUSTRIA
1023 RELLETA, SZARAH ANGEL YLAGAN
1024 REMILLANO, BJORNKYRO NOCHE
1025 RENONOS, RHEY-ANN DENISE DELA CRUZ
1026 REQUILME, JASELLE TANGONAN
1027 RESOSO, BIENA KRISSOL FRANCO
1028 RESTUA, VICTOR DEAN DE GUZMAN
1029 RETIRO, JULIUS URETA
1030 REYES, CHRISTIANREGINO
1031 REYES, KAYZELLE REY
1032 REYES, KEVIN LUCITO
1033 REYES, MA VICTORIA ANGELICA FRONDA
1034 REYES, MARIEL
1035 RICO, CHRISTIAN DAVID SEGUNDO
1036 RICO, MICHAEL JESS PINGKIAN
1037 RIVERA, KARLA JOYCE CEDILLO
1038 RIVERO, IMELDA BAYANI
1039 ROA, NER-JOHN PAUL YBAÑEZ
1040 ROCAFORT, JONAS ESCOTO
1041 ROCAFORT, MA TRIXIA ALECKS MARIANO
1042 RODRIGUEZ, MARK VICTORINO PATRON
1043 RODUTA, DELIA BAUTISTA
1044 ROM, JAN SAMUEL PARAGILI
1045 ROMBAWA, JULIUS ADRIAN SANTIAGO
1046 ROMERO, JERRYLYNNELIA MIRANDA
1047 ROMERO, RYNNA ANN-MARIE GOTIA
1048 ROQUE, ARVIE VILLAFUERTE
1049 ROSAGARAN, WRIGHT SAM JOHN NAMBATAC
1050 ROSALES, ERICKA DALLUAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 23 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ROSELL, DIANA CRISTY BELGIRA
1052 ROSETE, JONALEENMARZAN
1053 ROSIMO, RHOGIE ROSS JAMES PEREZ
1054 ROXAS, QUINO FRANCO GONZALES
1055 ROXAS, VANESSA CANDELARIA
1056 RUBIA, CLARIS LINDY DE LA REA
1057 SABAÑA, KAREEN JUNE PULMONES
1058 SABOYA, JOMARI MABBUN
1059 SABUGA-A, KEVIN JUSTIN LOON
1060 SACEDA, MA WILCELISA JIMENEZ
1061 SACLAYAN, CARLO MIGUEL TABINGO
1062 SADIANG-ABAY, JOLLIDEE LAUDATO
1063 SAGUN, MARVE CATABAY
1064 SAJULGA, LEODEN RALPH ARADO
1065 SAKILIN, CARMINAYUSOP
1066 SALAZAR, DONA MAE CAPISTRANO
1067 SALAZAR, MYLENE ATIENZA
1068 SALCEDO, ABETO VINCENT ENERIO
1069 SALGADO, TEX VINCENT MONTEALEGRE
1070 SALI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ATALAD
1071 SALOM, PRINCESS BARBARA LINO
1072 SALUDARES, DEXTER JOY MAGANA
1073 SALUDO, ARVIN PAUL MALABANAN
1074 SALUTAN, BIEMEH GRACE MORING
1075 SALUTIN, MICHAELANGELO PAMA
1076 SALVACION, MADELENE CULATA
1077 SALVADOR, EUNICEMARIE CHRYS CABUNGASON
1078 SALVADOR, EVONNELUANNE IMPORTANTE
1079 SALVADOR, JUSTINE MAICO BAQUIRAN
1080 SALVADOR, KARIZZA JANE BUIZON
1081 SALVADOR, VAUN JASON LIM
1082 SAMANIEGO, JUSTIN ROI MARIANO
1083 SAMILEY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORPUZ
1084 SAMILLANO, JANYLOU JARA
1085 SAMONTE, MARTIN VICTOR COLADA
1086 SAMPIANO, ARDAILLYN JANE FADRIGO
1087 SANCHEZ, RANDY SOLANTE
1088 SANTIAGO, BERNARDO JR HERMINIGILDO
1089 SANTIAGO, JOANNAMARIE CATRIZ
1090 SANTIAGO, PRECIOUS SHAYNE ESTERA
1091 SANTOS, ANA PRECIOSA AGAPITO
1092 SANTOS, BERNICE GULANE
1093 SANTOS, MANUEL III OPENIO
1094 SANTOS, RONALD TAQUISO
1095 SANTOS, VINCENT AUGUST CORONADO
1096 SANTOS, WALT OMAR GARY NATINDIM
1097 SAPAL, BAI FATHMA TAYA
1098 SARA, JEVELYN JAVIER
1099 SARIAN, DARYL APES
1100 SAYABOC, MICHAELRABANAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 24 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 SAYAMAN, PERSIS REI MANTELE
1102 SEGURO, ARLENE GALLOS
1103 SEMAÑA, MARK ANTHONY PAGUIBITAN
1104 SENARIO, JONEL MATOBATO
1105 SENCIO, KREZZA LAE LANAWAN
1106 SENONIS, APRIL LYN DUAZO
1107 SERRANO, TERESITA RIVERA
1108 SEÑADOZA, TRIXIELOMIGO
1109 SHIBAZAKI, KOJI JOSE DRILON
1110 SIAPNO, ROSS ANTHONY QUINTO
1111 SIASAT, PATRICIALAPUZ
1112 SIBAL, ARLYN TUMBALI
1113 SIBAL, KRISTINE KATE DAYAG
1114 SIGAYLE, MANESESBELDAD
1115 SILAGAN, JEFF FERNANDEZ
1116 SILVA, THERESE PERALTA
1117 SINCHEZ, JENARD ANGELO CORDOVIN
1118 SINGCAY, JAIME JR RETUTA
1119 SIPALAY, JESSLE PICOL
1120 SISON, MA SELINANESIFORA VINLUAN
1121 SOLIS, CHRISTIANGART EBALLENA
1122 SOLIS, MARC GERARD CAIMOL
1123 SOLIVA, VALLERIEADRIANO
1124 SOLOMON, DYNN DELA CRUZ
1125 SONGCAYA, JADE VALENCIA
1126 SONGCO, JOSHTIN KALE PANGILINAN
1127 SONIEGA, RHEA JANE FERNANDEZ
1128 SORIANO, JOHN MARK LANCAY
1129 SOTANA, JOHN ARCADEUS VILLOTE
1130 SOÑAS, JOHN PAOLO BALISI
1131 SUAREZ, MORRIS JUGO
1132 SUBAHANI, FERDIE-ANN UTUTALUM
1133 SUBIA, ABEGAIL CASTILLO
1134 SUELO, MARVIN SUMADIC
1135 SULIT, JOHN PAULAGOOT
1136 SULLA, MARIE CHELIZ ABUCAY
1137 SUMA, KATHERINE MARGARET LOPEZ
1138 SUMALDE, MARK JOHN DELFIN
1139 SUMAYLO, GERALDINE LIGTAS
1140 SUMAYOD, ANGELIQUE JABINES
1141 SUNDE, LADY REDENCION BELTRAN
1142 SUPETRAN, KATRINA LAYNE CRUZ
1143 SUPILANA, JAYZARH ESPIRITU
1144 TABERNA, FIDEL ZARATE
1145 TABILID, RUNA BELLA VELASCO
1146 TABUJARA, MAHOGANY TRAJERAS
1147 TACULAO, KRISTELCRISOLOGO
1148 TAGAB, MENFRED PACARAT
1149 TAGAYUNA, AC BRYALE ASUNCION
1150 TAJOR, KRISTINE INGRID MAE HOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 25 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 TALLEDO, JOANNA MARIE ENCARNACION
1152 TALLEO, FREDALYNCARIAS
1153 TAMAYAO, JASON JOSEPH SORIANO
1154 TAMINAYA, RICKY CATUGAS
1155 TAMON, KENT ARZAGA
1156 TAMONDONG, JESUSJR CUSTODIO
1157 TAMPOL, KAIZER ABAD
1158 TAN, ANNPAULINE MAE PARRO
1159 TAN, KARLO TABUJARA
1160 TAN, MARVIN ALANGOLILAT
1161 TAN, PAVEENA LOREN CALAMBRO
1162 TAN GANA, MARIA LIANNE VILLEGAS
1163 TANARTE, ROBERT KRISTIAN MERCADO
1164 TANGUILAN, MAE ANNE BALLAD
1165 TANGUNAN, ROEJE LOUIE PRUDENTE
1166 TARUN, COLLEEN GEM AGGABAO
1167 TAÑEDO, CLARENCEJAKE CLIANO
1168 TEODONES, RACHELLE PAMANDANAN
1169 TERCEÑO, KERALY DUGYON
1170 TESALONA, ENGELBERT PARAGUAS
1171 TEVES, JUSTINE MCBETH DELFIN
1172 TEVES, MARIA IRISH FREZY ALTILLERO
1173 TIAMA, ANTHONVANCEJO
1174 TILLADA, JEFFREYJADULCO
1175 TIMBREZA, ANDY AGNIR
1176 TIMOGAN, NECA BORJA
1177 TINIO, JOZEN GUTIERREZ
1178 TISON, NORY ELISAN
1179 TOBIS, VALERIE JUL
1180 TOLEDO, KRISTOFER ANTONI BEDONIA
1181 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JACOB
1182 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE BORSOTO
1183 TOMALON, LOUISE ORBETA
1184 TOMAS, CINDYS RUPISAN
1185 TOMAS, JUSTIN OLIVER SANCHEZ
1186 TOMAS, MELANIE JOY RICARDOS
1187 TORCEDO, ASLI ACOSTA
1188 TORRES, PAULO MILAN CUNANAN
1189 TRASPORTE, ELLA MAE MANZA
1190 TRINIDAD, HUMPHREY LUGTU
1191 TRINIDAD, JHUN MAR LACPAO
1192 TUBALLES, JOSEPHISRAEL JUANICO
1193 TUBBAN, DESMA MALANA
1194 TULAGAN, BERNADETTE GABOR
1195 TUMALIUAN, QUEENIE ROSE BACUD
1196 TUMPAG, ARMEHL JOSEPH PADILLA
1197 TUPAS, THERESE BELLOSO
1198 TUSTON, CZARROSEACLADO
1199 UBANI, RENIER JOSEPH HIDALGO
1200 UBERAS, MA ISABEL NICOLE BAHIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 26 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 UBIÑA, CRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
1202 UDDIN, JOY MAELAINE ACCION
1203 UDTOHAN, EUBHE MAE SILVANO
1204 UMAYAM, THEA DOCASAO
1205 UMHAO, OLIVER PUDAO
1206 URSOLINO, MARY JOY MALABATUAN
1207 USUDAN, JOHANA MAILAO
1208 VALENTIN, ELAINEJOYCE TABAMO
1209 VALENTIN, PATRICK NOEL FLORES
1210 VALENZUELA, MARKJOSEPH NUÑEZ
1211 VALERIANO, FERDIE NADORA
1212 VALERIANO, JULIUS LABARDA
1213 VALERIANO, ROJE SANTIAGO
1214 VALES, JONELL JOY VELONZA
1215 VALLAR, LEE ISRAEL MABAYO
1216 VALLAR, LEODEGARIO LUIS 1 WABE
1217 VALLE, KAREN JOYDOMINGO
1218 VARDELEON, ALYSSA MARIE MONTALBO
1219 VARGAS, MA MICAELLA GRACE CABUÑAS
1220 VARGAS, MELLE ROSE DALIVA
1221 VELASCO, DIANA LYN MACKAY
1222 VELASCO, FLORIE DIO QUIROS
1223 VENTURA, RAYMARTJUAN
1224 VERA, CHARMINE MARIA JAVIER
1225 VERGADO, LOWELL JADE LAGON
1226 VERONILLA, NORMAN CAHUCOM
1227 VERZOSA, AARON JERUSALEM BAGTAS
1228 VICENTE, FREYJA CYRILLA TIOSECO
1229 VICTORIA, ANGELIMAE REYES
1230 VICTORIANO, ARVIN JOHN VILLASIS
1231 VIDAL, LIZA LORIEGO
1232 VIERNES, JOHN REYNOLD CARIÑO
1233 VIERNES, REY FRANK SAURE
1234 VILLADIEGO, MARIA SAVINA GONZAGA
1235 VILLAESTER, CHARMAINE PANTALEON
1236 VILLAGEN, MICHAEL JAN PIZON
1237 VILLAGONZALO, GALE KAREN PAGDALIAN
1238 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CARMELLA MAGPANTAY
1239 VILLANUEVA, NERIZA CLAMOR
1240 VILLARUEL, ARTEMARTHUR PEPITO
1241 VILLARUEL, JULIUS BACANI
1242 VILLASOR, JOBHELYN VILLARTA
1243 VILLEGAS, DOLOR PAGAL
1244 VIRAY, CLARK DENVER LIM
1245 VIÑAVILES, ARIANE TUMANAN
1246 WAHAB, MARC CHRIS BABOL
1247 WANSI, JEFELYN PARAYAO
1248 WILLIAM, MA VICTORIA CAMPANER
1249 YAP, MINZHU MERDEKA TANCO
1250 YBAÑEZ, YRON KING ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014 Page: 27 of 28
Released on JULY 8, 2014
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 YENKO, NICOLE CUENCO
1252 YLANAN, KARLO ANTONIO NIÑO JABALDE
1253 YNTIG, JUSTIN FAMADICO
1254 ZABALA, GAYRES ABANILLA
1255 ZAMUDIO, FRIA SANTIAGO
1256 ZARATE, RECSON FLORES
1257 ZOLETA, RIO MAE DEMETERIO
1258 ZURITA, KYRA IWAY
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 3 & 4, 2014
Released on JULY 8, 2014

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ARAKAMA, MUKHTARJAMAD
2 ARTIEDA, LAURENCE CURTOM
3 ASA, ABDUWA WEE
4 ASIM, MC EMILSUARI MIRANDA
5 BAGAMASPAD, JULIUS TORRES
6 BATUNGBAKAL, RUBY ROSEANNE DIMASAPIT
7 CABRERA, MARIA CRISANTA LABASAN
8 CAMUA, GIOVANY SAPLAN
9 CELOCIA, IVY ORCULLO
10 COSTOSA, RICHARDRINOH CAYABYAB
11 DATU UTOH, AHMADRASHED
12 DE GUZMAN, MARK JASON GUTIERREZ
13 DE PANO, DAN IVAN NARCISO
14 DEL ROSARIO, PAUL ERICK FAJARDO
15 DUMO, JUSTINE JOY TUMINES
16 FLORESCA, JOY OCAY
17 GALINDO, VINCENTJOHN NADULPIT
18 GALLENERO, ANDREW MICHAEL LUZURIAGA
19 GALLO, JANET DELOS SANTOS
20 GUTIERREZ, CESARLLOYD LATINA
21 LIM, FERDINAND GUMPAL
22 LUTERO, JOHN VINCENT MONTECASTRO
23 MACARAEG, PRIMA MIA PADRID
24 MAING, SERHA BALLAS
25 MANALO, CAMILLE ANNE TIMPUG
26 MANALO, EDISON SUAREZ
27 MENDOZA, NERIZ SORIANO
28 MERCADO, CHRIS CARL LACAMBRA
29 MERCADO, LENITA JABIDO
30 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CENDAÑA
31 OMAR, SITTI NUR-AINI PULALUN
32 PABULA, GENEVA PAULA DALANGIN
33 PILATAN, DONNA MAE DOROMAL
34 RABINO, EVE MAY ENIPTO
35 ROLDAN, REYNA FELICIANO
36 ROMAN, MARTY RYZEN GOMEZ
37 SANCHEZ, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
38 SIHABON, ALDASHIER ANDING
39 TAL PLACIDO, RAJIV LAMPA
40 UDJAMAN, AL-TADZNAHAR SAKANDAL
41 VELASCO, VAN UMEKO CALINGASIN
42 VILLAFLOR, GERRYLYN AMPOSTA
43 YU, JIHAN BASTO
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on July 16-18, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017 for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2014-2017 for X-RAY TECHNOLOGIST. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination will be announced later, the PRC said.

Got Something to Add?
0 comments: Post a Comment

Older Post