LET Jan 2014 Seconday Results Full List

LET Board Exam JAN. 2014 Results Full List

The Results for January 2014 LET or Teachers Board Exams has been released!

The Professional Regulation Commission and the Board for Professional Teachers announces that 11,120 elementary teachers out of 38,377 and 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers given last January 26, 2014 in 15 testing centers all over the Philippines.

See Also: LET Results Jan 2014 for Elementary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, EMMA PONCE

2 ABA-A, CYAN DAWN FLORES

3 ABABON, EMA BACUS

4 ABAD, ALAN AVENA

5 ABAD, BONNALYN CAPAROS

6 ABAD, JAZZLYN SAGUN

7 ABAD, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ

8 ABAD, JUDILYN CABUSORA

9 ABADIA, FLORENCE JOY RIVERA

10 ABADIANO, JOY LYN ABARQUEZ

11 ABADIANO, ROGIEN NICOLE PESANTE

12 ABADILLA, IRENE ABANTO

13 ABADINAS, ERICA JEAN SOBERANO

14 ABAIGAR, MARIE KARLENE ANDRADE

15 ABAJA, ALYN TELAR

16 ABAJA, NIFTY SANTIAGO

17 ABAJAR, GLADYS MAE ALIMANZA

18 ABALAYAN, ANTONIO III PURCIL

19 ABALOS, ARNEL MORALES

20 ABALOS, CARMELA COLIGADO

21 ABALOS, CHERYLL POSERIO

22 ABALOS, RAFFY CORPUZ

23 ABALOS, ROBERTO BUGARIN

24 ABAN, KAY LEGASPI

25 ABAN, MARICEL REVILLA

26 ABAN, MICHELLE LAYNO

27 ABAN, RHIZZA MAY ALVAREZ

28 ABANAG, JEFF JULIAN

29 ABANCO, ERLIE DAWA

30 ABANDO, JOANA LORENZO

31 ABANGAN, LIZA REANZARES

32 ABANID, WENNEBEL LAPINIG

33 ABANILLA, NICK NOMMER DRIZ

34 ABANIO, ANNA MAY RIOFLORIDO

35 ABANTAO, LANJHAN ABAIGAR

36 ABANTAS, SHAMSAIDA MABANING

37 ABANTE, BABYLIN CHIANG

38 ABANTE, JENELYN CABANES

39 ABANTO, PABLITO JR DINGLASA

40 ABAO, CATHERINE JOYCE DE LEON

41 ABAO, MARIA CHERYL AMISTOSO

42 ABAO, SUSAN LUBAPIS

43 ABAO, WINONA KRISTIAN GASPAR

44 ABAPO, EILEEN MAE DAYDAY

45 ABAPO, FLORELYN BALAKID

46 ABAPO, RAKEL DOROJA

47 ABAQUITA, LILAN ANTHONY AMAMAG-ID

48 ABARCA, LINDA MAY DE LOS REYES

49 ABARCA, SHANE GLEE DUALOS

50 ABARCAR, BERNADETTE CASASIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABARENTOS, NIKKI COSTA

52 ABARETA, NEPHTALIE OLITOQUIT

53 ABARIENTOS, GERMAN JR BORAL

54 ABARQUEZ, JONALYN NANSUHAN

55 ABARQUEZ, MARIE JESS LEA GENERALAO

56 ABARRATEGUI, MYLENE SHYRA BERNADEZ

57 ABASTAS, ANALOU TABAL

58 ABASTILLAS, CHRISTIAN TRECENES

59 ABASULA, MAY BACERA

60 ABAT, EVANGELINE RAÑOLA

61 ABATO, TEOTIMA GORRES

62 ABAY-ABAY, RHEA CARLA MABULAY

63 ABAYAN, OMAR GARCIA

64 ABBAS, INTISHAR AZIS

65 ABDUL, AL-ZUKRI ASSAN

66 ABDUL, NORHANI MINDALANO

67 ABDUL, NORMINA PARNAN

68 ABDULATIP, MAHARLIKA ALIP

69 ABDULATIP, NORAISA SALIM

70 ABDULHALIK, NURJIYADA HALID

71 ABDULLAH, CHARISSA ABO

72 ABDULLAH, NORUDIN ALAMADA

73 ABDULLAH, SITTIE SORAYA SABER

74 ABDULMADID, ASLYNE CALI

75 ABDULMALIK, HANNAH PANONDI

76 ABDULNASSER, NORJANAH MOHAMMAD

77 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE AINA DISOMA

78 ABDURAHMAN, SHIELICA BUHARA

79 ABDURAKMAN, MUKTAR ABDULLA

80 ABDURASUL, MUDZNA DAMMANG

81 ABE, GELLIE SEBIAL

82 ABE, GRABEIN SON GOM-OS

83 ABE, MARVIN SERENO

84 ABEJERO, MAAN HISTA

85 ABEJO, FLORICRIS DIAMANTE

86 ABELA, GLADYS LIANNE DIPOL

87 ABELA, JEFFREY MARQUEZ

88 ABELA, MARIA DELA TORRE

89 ABELEDA, ALMA MANZANO

90 ABELEDA, KEVIN RYAN PACAUL

91 ABELLA, ALFIE JOE ABUHAN

92 ABELLA, CATHERINE DULOTA

93 ABELLA, RUTHESSA MAY ALCOPRA

94 ABELLANA, RENBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ

95 ABELLANO, ALBERT CASTUERA

96 ABELLANO, MARY ANN DAEN

97 ABELLAR, HAILYMAE MONTALBO

98 ABELLERA, CRISTINA TABUCOL

99 ABELLERA, ELMAR LISBOA

100 ABELLON, JAY-AR FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABELO, CRISTINE JOY BACOLOR

102 ABENOJA, KRISTINE KAREN TIMON

103 ABENOJA, REGGIE CASTRO

104 ABERAS, ROHNALD MACARAIG

105 ABERCA, ARNIEL NOTARTE

106 ABESAMIS, KIMBERLY SENDAYDIEGO

107 ABESAMIS, LIZVEN BAUTISTA

108 ABESTRO, MA ROSELLE ANNE PALLAN

109 ABID, WAHIDA DATUAN

110 ABIERO, MARGIE SALADAGA

111 ABIERO, RACHEL BURBURAN

112 ABILA, GIANFRANCO YLANAN

113 ABINAL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ

114 ABINALES, JERSON ANGCAYA

115 ABINSAY, MARJIELOU CAPISTRANO

116 ABIOL, IVY DILAG

117 ABIRIN, NURCY HASAN

118 ABITRIA, CHESTER ANDRADE

119 ABITRIA, JOSEPH DADO

120 ABITUNA, MARIZ ROQUE

121 ABLAN, KHAYTE JOY EPALAN

122 ABLAZA, MARIO BAUTISTA

123 ABLING, GELY AN CATAPANG

124 ABLOG, ARCHIEBALD CORNEJO

125 ABNE, BELLYBOY CRISPIN DEGAMON

126 ABO, ROBELYN GARCIA

127 ABOG, DIONEL HERNANDEZ

128 ABONALLA, KRISTINE ANGELYN GONGONA

129 ABONG, LORENA MENDOZA

130 ABORDO, SOFIA SANTOS

131 ABRAHAM, RINGO STAR PUNZALAN

132 ABRAHAM, RONNEL CABRERA

133 ABRAHAM, SHINEY MORALDA

134 ABRAJANO, CARMELIA JHAN FATE FABELLON

135 ABRAO, MARLON RIVAS

136 ABREGANA, JURESHEL CAEL

137 ABRENA, LOU BRYAN GABA

138 ABRENICA, ALVIN MENDIOLA

139 ABRENILLA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ

140 ABRENILLA, VANESSA ILARDE

141 ABRERA, MICHELLE TORING

142 ABRERA, SIMEON MIGUEL LORENZO

143 ABREU, KENNETH MAGYAYA

144 ABRICA, MARILYN BALILI

145 ABRIL, GLORIFEL ESCOSES

146 ABRILLO, JAYMELYN BLANCO

147 ABRIOL, LEO PERLAS

148 ABSIN, QUEENIE BACALSO

149 ABUAN, ANGELICA DE VERA

150 ABUAN, ANNABELLE NARCISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABUAN, MARY JOY BENANING

152 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMAD ILYAN BENSALI

153 ABUBUTAL, MICHAEL OBORDO

154 ABUEG, ANGELI LUZ LAVITORIA

155 ABUEVA, MA JASMIN LEONIDA RECTO

156 ABUNADO, ANGELICA ARCENO

157 ACABAL, ARNIE LLANERA

158 ACABAL, MA JOYCE DAGAYLOAN

159 ACABO, DOROTHY MAE ELEGINO

160 ACABO, EVERMA TEMPORADA

161 ACANGAN, JENIVIVE ATAGGOY

162 ACANTILADO, RAFAEL JOHN GABRIEL

163 ACAS, JOBE AIKO SIENES

164 ACASO, MARY JANE CUYOS

165 ACEBEDO, MARY JOY CRISOLO

166 ACEDO, JOAN SUMAGANG

167 ACENAS, MARICAR SACARE

168 ACERO, ALOHA BAGHARI

169 ACIDO, JAMES CARAMAT

170 ACILO, ANALIZA LAURDEN

171 ACIO, AIRENE MADRID

172 ACLAG, JESSECA ROSAS

173 ACLAN, JECA GIL

174 ACLOPEN, FAITH-ROZE CAWED

175 ACMAN, JOVIE BALBABOCO

176 ACOBA, CHERILYN OCHOA

177 ACOBERA, EARLWIN ANGCAHAN

178 ACOBO, RHEIZA DECIERDO

179 ACOLINTABA, MELISSA ALLAWAN

180 ACOPIADO, JUNNABERL MABILOG

181 ACORDA, GRACE LOZANO

182 ACOSTA, AGNES NAMORO

183 ACOSTA, ARMINA MULINGBAYAN

184 ACOSTA, CHARINETH DAQUIOAS

185 ACOSTA, ERN VINCENT ROSALITA

186 ACOSTA, JEE AR FABURADA

187 ACOSTA, JINGKY TAMPOLINO

188 ACOSTA, LIMUEL FRIAS

189 ACOSTA, NIEVES TAGTAG

190 ACUAR, CARIZA DAGANG

191 ACUESTA, CHESTER NEIL GONZALES

192 ACULANA, AVEGAIL BELZA

193 ACULANA, PACIANO PAQUITO GEMER MAGA

194 ACURIN, RAQUEL BROA

195 ACUZAR, MADELYN VIOLATA

196 ACUZAR, RIO VESTA SALAS

197 ACUÑA, JOSEPH SARTORIO

198 ACUÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD DE LEON

199 ADA, MAE ZUSETTE RAZ

200 ADA, MERR INESSA ACHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ADALIA, JUDY MANALO

202 ADALID, EDSIL JESS AGAN

203 ADAM, NORAISA KADATUAN

204 ADANTE, JOY MARPURI

205 ADAOAG, ERIKA MAE DAGUIO

206 ADAPON, MARIEL PAGOBO

207 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT

208 ADAZA, EVA CRYSTAL BALSOMO

209 ADELANTAR, MARY GRACE SIONGCO

210 ADENA, MARK KEVIN RIBAC

211 ADIL, RASHIDI JR CALGAS

212 ADIL, RODEN LASAM

213 ADIONG, AFIDAH PAELMARIANO

214 ADISON, HANNA MAE ATIVO

215 ADJAWIE, AL-JEYMEL ABDURASAL

216 ADLAWAN, MAE ANN BAGAYAS

217 ADLAWAN, RONEL HILARIO

218 ADO, MAEVILLE JOY SAMORANOS

219 ADOLFO, JUVY HURAÑO

220 ADONIS, EMILY ASIONG

221 ADOPINA, ANA ROSE DONGON

222 ADORNA, SHEILA CAABAS

223 ADRALES, JUDESSA MAE DESTAJO

224 ADRIANO, CRISTIELLE FAITH RELOJ

225 ADRIANO, JOSELITO GARCIA

226 ADRIANO, REGGIE FRANCISCO

227 ADUAN, GENER FONTANILLA

228 ADUCA, KLIFFORD TUBIJE

229 ADVINCULA, DAISY JANE DELA CRUZ

230 ADVINCULA, JEAN SARIO

231 ADVINCULA, JESSECA NAQUIN

232 AENLLE, CHARANGEL SANTOS

233 AFABLE, IRAH GRIJALDO

234 AFAN, ANDREA MARIAE PASCUA

235 AFAN, RODEL DELA CRUZ

236 AFON, BEN KASI

237 AFUANG, ERIKA MARIE CAGUIN

238 AGAD, EDEN ROSE TAUTHO

239 AGAN, JOHNLEE ANTHONY SAYSON

240 AGANA, CYNTHIA PALACIOS

241 AGANA, ROMELYN CASTRO

242 AGANTAL, SALMAH PUTOWAS

243 AGAO, AMERA ALI

244 AGAO, ROSE MARIE CIPCON

245 AGAPAY, MICHAEL ELLORDA

246 AGAPITO, HAYDEE DUBAN

247 AGAPITO, JOAN MONTOYA

248 AGASA, FELOMINA MACABINQUIL

249 AGBAY, MA REGINA GENILO

250 AGBAY, RACEL DEL CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

251 AGBAYANI, JESUS MARIANO JR SILVA

252 AGBO, MARY JANE AQUINO

253 AGBON, DIVINA DAGUPAN

254 AGBULOS, BERLYN BACALSO

255 AGBUYA, CHESTER ALLAN NARA

256 AGBUYA, JUNIUS YANO

257 AGCAOILI, LETH VIERNES

258 AGDIPA, JUZZETTE QUIRMIT

259 AGENCIA, RHYZELLE FAYE DAHAN

260 AGGABAO, JOSE JR ETRATA

261 AGGABAO, MAY MALENAB

262 AGLIBA, ANALYN DIONISIO

263 AGLIPAY, MICHELLE GAYLA

264 AGLUBA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY PAGARAGAN

265 AGNATE, CHRISTIAN BAIS

266 AGNO, ROSALYN GONZALES

267 AGONCILLO, KENNY SANTOS

268 AGONIA, ANDREA LOU BALITON

269 AGONIA, VEVIN LOTINO

270 AGONOY, MA THERESA BENDAÑO

271 AGOSTO, JOVEN OYANDO

272 AGOT, NAPOLEON PENSADER

273 AGOT, WILSON JR CABUSAS

274 AGOTILLA, VICENTE II BROSAS

275 AGPALZA, ABE TAGURDA

276 AGQUIZ, MANILYN BATHAN

277 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO

278 AGRAMON, RENATO BATAQUIN

279 AGRAVANTE, CRISTY MANAOG

280 AGRAVANTE, KIM MIKAELA TEJADA

281 AGRAVIADOR, JONA MARIE INTO

282 AGRAVIO, MACY KAY ROQUE

283 AGRIPO, BENJIE GUINITARAN

284 AGRIPO, ROSEMARIE GARDIOLA

285 AGSI, JERSON PIMENTEL

286 AGTANI, JENNIFER UMINGA

287 AGTARAP, AUDRIS BASCUNA

288 AGTARAP, ELMAR BERGONIA

289 AGTARAP, ELMER JR BERGONIA

290 AGTULAO, JOSEPH JR CALES

291 AGUA, ISIDRO ROLUNA

292 AGUADO, BEA BONDOC

293 AGUADO, VISSIA ZAGADA

294 AGUAM, NORHAINA M

295 AGUARAS, SHYRAMAE TORIAGA

296 AGUDO, DENNIS SAN FELIPE

297 AGUDO, ERWIN PALUGA

298 AGUDO, ESTER JOY DE LUNA

299 AGUELO, ROSEMARIE SERINO

300 AGUILA, CHRISTINE CAMU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

301 AGUILAR, ANTHONY GAYO NARVIOS

302 AGUILAR, ART VINCENT FLORES

303 AGUILAR, BABYLYN LOYOLA

304 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL VERGARA

305 AGUILAR, HANZ STEVIE ANQUILIANO

306 AGUILAR, HERMINIA SORIANO

307 AGUILAR, JANSSEN RAMOS

308 AGUILAR, JONATHAN SAMPAGA

309 AGUILAR, KIRBY GUERRERO

310 AGUILAR, NANCY ARMA

311 AGUILAR, QUEENSEL MAY LOZADA

312 AGUILAR, QUERUBIN TABELISMA

313 AGUILAR, ROSSA KATRINA BRAVO

314 AGUILAR, SISETTE QUIZON

315 AGUILAR, VERONICA PANES

316 AGUILAR, ZENNA VELLE HERRERA

317 AGUILLON, MA ROSENDA FELICE CAMARA

318 AGUILOS, JEAN GELA

319 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MONTEMAYOR

320 AGUINALDO, JERMAINE BARTOLOME

321 AGUINALDO, RYAN MONTES

322 AGUIRRE, ALYSSA RAFON

323 AGUIRRE, JENNELYN BALAJADIA

324 AGUIRRE, NEIL JOHN BUENAVENTURA

325 AGUIRRE, REX SPRINGFIELDS HALIPOT

326 AGUJETAS, LALYN BELIRAN

327 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL FUGATA

328 AGUSTIN, ARMAN TARE

329 AGUSTIN, HAROLD SANTOS

330 AGUSTIN, HILDA EPISCOPE

331 AGUSTIN, JAYNEL TULLO

332 AGUSTIN, KEZIAH FELYN ACUESTA

333 AGUSTIN, MALONEY LABAMPA

334 AGUSTIN, MARK LESTER PURAL

335 AGUSTIN, MARY CHRISTIANNE VILLABROZA

336 AGUSTIN, RACHEL QUIREZ

337 AGUSTIN, ROLANDO JUNIO

338 AGUSTIN, RUBY BOQUE

339 AGUSTIN, SANDRA LACQUIAS

340 AGUSTINO, GENALYN MASA

341 AGUSTINO, OLIVIA PAGNE

342 AGWAKING, HEIDI LYN PAYANGDO

343 AHAT, ROSEMARIE ABELLA

344 AHMAD, ABIGAIL SERRANO

345 AHMAD, ANA LIZA PAREJO

346 AHSAN, SOHAILA HUSAIN

347 AJENO, JEZREEL LORETO

348 AJERO, CHARLES CEASAR PAGBILAO

349 AJOS, PATRICH MIGUEL CHIA

350 AKAD, DAUD MUKAMAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

351 AKMAD, BAIDIDO MOHAMMAD

352 AKMAD, JAQUILENE YUSOP

353 AKMAD, RADZMALYN ABDURAHMAN

354 AKOY, DAVID MICHEAL CALA

355 AL MARZOUQI, ERMALYN LAMBACO

356 ALA, JOHANISAH LUMNA

357 ALA, MARTIN JERICO BALDE

358 ALABA, FERGIE LOMOCSO

359 ALABA, MARIA LUZ ELIMANCO

360 ALABADO, MITCHELL DAVID

361 ALABAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL

362 ALABAN, LEZEL FALCO

363 ALABO, LYRA ALYSSA MANAOIS

364 ALAFRIZ, ELZEN TAMONDONG

365 ALAJAR, LLOYD DAWNEE BIONG

366 ALAJID, RYAN MARTIN MARU

367 ALAMAG, BRENDA MAESA

368 ALAMILLO, KENNETH JAMES NAVARETTE

369 ALAMO, ALVIN JORDAN

370 ALANO, DAISYLEN DE GUZMAN

371 ALANO, MELLANY SUBA

372 ALANSIGAN, ARNEL ORTIZ

373 ALAR, JOVELYN VILLAJOS

374 ALARCON, GRETCHEN DELA CRUZ

375 ALARCON, JEFFREY ABALA

376 ALARCON, MARIA VICTORIA PEÑARANDA

377 ALARTE, SARAH LYKA ALARKON

378 ALARVA, OHLIEZA ABLEN

379 ALAS, MARIA VILLA MILAGROSA

380 ALASTOY, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ

381 ALAYON, CHARLES NINJO TOGONON

382 ALAYON, REGINE LORETE

383 ALBACINO, RANDY ALBACINO

384 ALBANIEL, XYRELL TARNATE

385 ALBAO, JEWELYN MORALES

386 ALBAO, MARIBEN DALAGUETE

387 ALBARICO, JOCELYN REQUIERME

388 ALBARRACIN, LUTERMEY SANTUYO

389 ALBERIO, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ

390 ALBERIO, GREGORIO DUNGOG

391 ALBERO, GERLYN QUINONEZ

392 ALBERTO, GIRLINE CUARTOCRUZ

393 ALBERTO, JULIE ANN CARIASO

394 ALBERTO, STEPHEN RELOS

395 ALBOS, ADELWISA DAUGDAUG

396 ALBUEN, RONALDER LAGARILE

397 ALBURO, ONYX ARANCO

398 ALCACHUPAS, MARYLISA LEONG-ON

399 ALCALA, RODEL VALENCIA

400 ALCALDE, MEL DARAGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ALCANCES, MARLON VILLANUEVA

402 ALCANSE, MARIA LOURDES ABUSO

403 ALCANTARA, AINA ANGELA TORREGOSA

404 ALCANTARA, CLARAIZA BALBALOSA

405 ALCANTARA, CYNTHIA PADILLA

406 ALCANTARA, FEB ISRAEL ADAYA

407 ALCANTARA, JOY BALICAO

408 ALCANTARA, LESLIE QUIJANO

409 ALCANTARA, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

410 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR RITUAL

411 ALCANTARA, RODELSA DALUMPINES

412 ALCARAZ, LIZABETH ALVAREZ

413 ALCAYDE, IMEE GEONANGA

414 ALCAZARIN, HANNAH LAUMOC

415 ALCERA, PATRICIA NOTARTE

416 ALCOBER, JERU ADRIAN ABDULRAHMAN JALMAANI

417 ALCOMENDRAS, ROSIE MACNA

418 ALCONERA, GADELYN ALVARIÑO

419 ALDACAN, NOEMI OBADO

420 ALDANESE, RONALD RAMOGA

421 ALDAVE, SHERYL ANN BALICTAR

422 ALDAY, BONIFACIO JR DE GUZMAN

423 ALDAY, JOSE LINO “LJ” ACLAN

424 ALDAY, ROSHELLA MENDOZA

425 ALDE, ANDREW SUMAYA

426 ALDE, RUSSEL FRANCIA

427 ALDEMA, JOAN MAE LOQUEZ

428 ALDIANO, LEA IGNAO

429 ALEA, MARIE GRACE DE CHAVEZ

430 ALEA, REA NOROMBABA

431 ALEDO, HENRIZA MENDOZA

432 ALEDON, AMAR ALISEN

433 ALEGRADO, CRISTY TRISMUNDO

434 ALEGRE, JHUNILEN RIVERA

435 ALEGRE, NIA MONTERO

436 ALEGRE, REZHELL MANLANGIT

437 ALEGRE, SUSAN ORMEGA

438 ALEGRIA, MA CHERRY LOU DOÑO

439 ALEJANDRIA, KECELYN COSTILLAS

440 ALEJANDRINO, BENNY JOSHUA MERINA

441 ALEJANDRO, ABEGAIL CLEMENTE

442 ALEJANDRO, ALVIN GENOVAÑA

443 ALEJANDRO, JANELYN PEÑAFLORIDA

444 ALEJO, JENAVETH IGNACIO

445 ALEJO, JEZZA MAE MAG-UYON

446 ALEMAN, HONEY SAHARA BAUTISTA

447 ALEMANIA, GLADYS BELIRAN

448 ALEMANIA, JEFFREY JACKSON

449 ALEN, JEVEE MAQUISO

450 ALEO, RONIELO SANDOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ALERIA, ARNEL BALUMA

452 ALERIA, ZANDRA GUEVARA

453 ALEÑO, JULIE ANN SAYCON

454 ALFAFARA, REYNOSA BORJA

455 ALFAJORA, SETH CABALLERO

456 ALFANTA, ERLYN BASILAN

457 ALFARAS, HELEN DONTON

458 ALFARO, GERALD AMBITO

459 ALFARO, MICHAEL JAY CATU

460 ALFECHE, BARBARA ELIZABETH SALANDRON

461 ALFECHE, CYRIL DELA CRUZ

462 ALFERES, NAIJA CRISTINE LAGUMBAY

463 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BANCASO

464 ALFONSO, DEMI ANN REGIO

465 ALFONSO, MELVIN PEÑAREDONDO

466 ALGA, BERNIE AMOR

467 ALGO, JOAN TORRES

468 ALGUNO, AIREEN JARDELOZA

469 ALGUZAR, RAUL ZAGADO

470 ALI, CATHERINE PADUA

471 ALI, FATIMA-AISAH MINDALANO

472 ALIA, TITO JR MAPINDAN

473 ALIB, MICHELLE METAL

474 ALIB, OMMELKHAYER BACARAMAN

475 ALIBANIA, CLYDEN CHARL BACLIG

476 ALIBASA, SURHAYDA SANGKULA

477 ALICANTE, MARC MORES

478 ALICER, KENNETH AZUCENA

479 ALIDON, AILENE DIVEZA

480 ALIGANGA, CLARISSE MARJERIE TIMAGOS

481 ALIGO, ALIPIO JR DAWILAN

482 ALIGUYON, IRENE NABAL-U

483 ALILAYA, NORHANA MAMA

484 ALIM, LEAH PARADO

485 ALIMA, HILBERT CELESTE

486 ALIMO-OT, MARIAN MIE ARAC

487 ALIMPOLOS, JASMIN LOMOD

488 ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA

489 ALINAO, HERALD BAS-AYON

490 ALINDAJAO, CHARITO SUNGAHID

491 ALINDAY, GIELYN HERIA

492 ALINGATONG, MELCO ARNOCO

493 ALINGIG, ROSALITH TORREGOSA

494 ALINGOD, JENALYN LAGGUI

495 ALINSONORIN, BEBELYN SAYAGO

496 ALIODIN, NORHANIE LAVELLA

497 ALIPALA, CHARMAINE MONTEAGUDO

498 ALIPIO, JOSELITO PINLAC

499 ALISASIS, MARTIN ARCHES

500 ALISBO, ARY DUEÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ALISNA, SHEIKEN LEI NARIDO

502 ALISOSO, RAMSEY SACIS

503 ALISOT, BENEDICT ORDONIO

504 ALIVIO, NOEMI CONDES

505 ALIVIO, WILSON TEK-ING

506 ALLA, ALDOUS VALMEO

507 ALLADO, ETHEL ESPANTO

508 ALLADO, MOLENA DEMASIS

509 ALLADO, SESINANDO CAPUNO

510 ALLAGA, MARJORIE NGITTIT

511 ALLAM, KIM FRANCIS SISON

512 ALLAN, LUCKY-JANE SARAPUDDIN

513 ALLAS, ARIEL ILASIN

514 ALLAVADO, JOSEPHINE CORBILLION

515 ALLAWAN, ANNA VANESSA GIGUIENTO

516 ALLEGO, ATINEDORO JR CALIDA

517 ALLO, CHERRY-ANN ALBERTO

518 ALLO, RODELO FERNANDO

519 ALLOSADA, ARLENE MALINGIN

520 ALLUAD, INDEHRA ASIS

521 ALMA, SHERYL SUAREZ

522 ALMADEN, PAUL ARNIE VILLAFUERTE

523 ALMAJO, JOSE AMPARADO

524 ALMANO, RAMIL RODRIGUEZ

525 ALMANZOR, RONIE JOVELLANO

526 ALMAREZ, EDMELYN MANIMTIM

527 ALMARIEGO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO

528 ALMARINES, NOEME TOTO

529 ALMARIO, LORELIE MAGTAOS

530 ALMARIO, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA

531 ALMAYDA, EMERLITA MARTIN

532 ALMAYDA, MARIA GEMMA MENDINA

533 ALMAZAN, EDEN VALLEDOR

534 ALMAZAN, FLORIE MAY MAGALLANES

535 ALMAZAN, STEVEN JR BAUTISTA

536 ALMAZAR, GLADIE GRANALE

537 ALMAZAR, ZARINA AGUSTIN

538 ALMEDA, MARK KEMUEL ANCIADO

539 ALMENZO, OPALYN UNGOD

540 ALMERINO, PRISCILLA PANGAN

541 ALMEROL, RUSHEL ALMENCION

542 ALMEROL, TRIXIE DAYNE STEPHANIE LANOY

543 ALMINAZA, KAREN SALVILLA

544 ALMIRAÑEZ, ALVIN NILOOBAN

545 ALMIÑE, PRANCHIE MAÑADAS

546 ALMO, YEHLYN CAMADING

547 ALMODIEL, CHERYL VALENZUELA

548 ALMODIEL, JHIEL EZRA DE GUZMAN

549 ALMOHALLAS, REYNANTE MORADAS

550 ALMOITE, CORINNE DOROTHY FORTUNADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALMONTE, BERLYN PACANUT

552 ALMONTE, ELISA DESCARGAR

553 ALMONTE, MADALIN FRANCES JEANJAQUET

554 ALMOSARA-MONTERO, MELINDA PUSPOS

555 ALMUENA, JAYSON BAYTA

556 ALMUETE, RUSILIZA MALLARCA

557 ALO, JULIET ANNE BUANGIN

558 ALOBA, PATRICK SOLIVEN

559 ALOG, ANGELO ATIENZA

560 ALOG, GEFFREY FLORES

561 ALOJADO, MARX ACUESTA

562 ALOLOD, JERICO ESGANA

563 ALOLOR, BERNADITA BUSA

564 ALON, NEONILO PASPIE

565 ALONER, GRACE NAGAR

566 ALONSAGAY, SUELYN JOY RANA

567 ALONTAGA, ANNABELLE CORDOVA

568 ALONZO, AMY VICENTE

569 ALONZO, GIRLY BUDIIT

570 ALONZO, RUBYLEN MERIOLES

571 ALOPOOP, JENNIFER DETECIO

572 ALOSBAÑOS, MERCILYN JALA

573 ALOTA, KAREN MAY CESISTA

574 ALPARCE, SIERRA CECILIA CORONACION

575 ALPAS, CHARITY MAE SANICO

576 ALPAY, JOHN MARK MALINAO

577 ALPITCHE, JOSIE ESTIMADOR

578 ALPUERTO, EMMANUEL JR SALVATUS

579 ALPUERTO, JAYSON LARIDA

580 ALQUISOLA, ANNE LIZA PECONIO

581 ALQUISOLA, GINA NALITAN

582 ALQUIZA, ANNE ROSE AMIHAN

583 ALTAMERA, ROMENICK COLARINA

584 ALTAREJOS, SANDRA CANTRE

585 ALTRE, LULU LUCAS

586 ALUBOG, JENNELYN OCFEMIA

587 ALUDINO, TERESITA TABBAL

588 ALUG, JONATHAN MARIANO

589 ALUGAR, MARIA CYNDI PACNAN

590 ALULOD, LITO JR LUNA

591 ALULONG, SITTIE HUSAIFA DIPATUAN

592 ALUNSAGAY, MAYET

593 ALVA, SHERIE JEAN AMPARO

594 ALVAR, EMMA SUMINGUIT

595 ALVARADO, APRIL MAGALLANES

596 ALVARADO, JAMDALITE BASULGAN

597 ALVARADO, JOBHIE MARIÑAS

598 ALVARADO, LOMEL LUMIBAO

599 ALVARADO, MA STELLA HERAMIL

600 ALVARADO, MC LOURENCE SOMERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALVARADO, NORMAN SANTOS

602 ALVARADO, WILHELMINA ROMERO

603 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAY SOMERA

604 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE CORPUZ

605 ALVAREZ, CRESENCIO JR PEDRO

606 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO MANUGUE

607 ALVAREZ, JENELYN LOYOLA

608 ALVAREZ, JOSE BALDISMO

609 ALVAREZ, KEVIN COLUMNA

610 ALVAREZ, MELBA FAELDIN

611 ALVAREZ, PAUL GERSON MENDOZA

612 ALVARO, MICHELLE ANN CORPUZ

613 ALVEZ, MARISFEL DOTAROT

614 ALVEZA, RAFFY RICARDOS

615 ALVIA, FLORDELUNA LUMINGKIT

616 AMACNA, LEIDA BENOLIRAO

617 AMADA, MARIGEL BRIONES

618 AMADO, REALETHLYN MEMITA

619 AMADOR, MARY SHANE MAGBUHOS

620 AMAN, EVELYN ESTIPONA

621 AMANCIO, SARIO DAYAWEN

622 AMANDO, EMILY MAHILUM

623 AMANDY, JEAN KAREEN AGUILAR

624 AMANSEC, PERLITA VELASCO

625 AMAR, DANA JANE LIBO-ON

626 AMAR, LOREVYL ARGUELLES

627 AMARANTE, MA LUISA NOVA

628 AMARGO, LOVELY VALENCIADO

629 AMARILLE, ANNA THERESA MACALMA

630 AMARILLE, JOSEPH RIVERA

631 AMARILLO, CHRISTINE COMPLETADO

632 AMATONDING, JAREAH CASAN

633 AMAYA, RODELYN DUHILAG

634 AMBAGAN, JI HAN ROSE MONDEJAR

635 AMBALONG, CHERRYLOU BACHILLER

636 AMBASAN, JENEFER AQUINO

637 AMBAT, MARIAN MAGNAYE

638 AMBATALI, TERESITA PASCUA

639 AMBINGAN, FELY JOY MANGGARON

640 AMBION, WINTERSON CECILIO

641 AMBITO, ARISTEO BAYBAYON

642 AMBOAN, MARY FE CATUBUAN

643 AMBOHOT, GERALDINE ECHAVIA

644 AMBOJIA, ARBIE OCAMPO

645 AMBONG, VLORRIANNE QUIMING

646 AMBOYON, ANGELA KABRISTANTE

647 AMBROCIO, ANA MARIE BAUGBOG

648 AMBROCIO, MAY ANNE FRIAS

649 AMBROSIO, CHERRY MENDOZA

650 AMBUGAWON, JANET DAYAWON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

651 AMBUYOC, LIZA REGADILLO

652 AMCID, JAYSON CANLAS

653 AMERICA, RODA OBAR

654 AMERILA, JOEL FRANCISCO

655 AMEROL, ARMELLAH LACSAMAN

656 AMEROL, WAJIDA KAPAMPANGAN

657 AMI, LAICA BAYLON

658 AMIAS, JOVANI BORRE

659 AMIL, GHAIDA USUP

660 AMIRUDDIN, BAYAH JAUJALI

661 AMISTOSO, FRANCISCO JR CAPORAL

662 AMIT, ROMEL FLOR

663 AMOLAT, MIA GIEZLL VALLESER

664 AMONGAN, MARIANNE BAWALAN

665 AMORES, ALVIN PANTAS

666 AMORES, SANDY MAR SENO

667 AMORGANDA, ALJERIC KANSEKO

668 AMORGANDA, ANNA CRISTY LIMARE

669 AMORIO, ANTHONY CABAGTE

670 AMORIO, MELANIE PAGKALIWAGAN

671 AMOROSO, KARREN MERIN

672 AMOS, MARVIN RAMOS

673 AMOYAR, ISAAC JR GURIT

674 AMOYAR, MYLA CARAYO

675 AMOYEN, JUBILEE LOI ADVINCULA

676 AMOYOT, HERGEN ANICO

677 AMPA, MOSRIPA MOHAMMAD

678 AMPA, SITTIE HAYA IMAM

679 AMPANG, KHANSAH DAKSILA

680 AMPARADO, FRITZ RONALD PATES

681 AMPARADO, ISAIAS JR ERENEO

682 AMPARADO, JAYZON DUAZO

683 AMPARO, DIANA ROSE CORDERO

684 AMPER, JEAN LIBANAN

685 AMPER, RUDULA MURING

686 AMPO, MARICOR LASCO

687 AMPOAN, JASMIN ARAGASI

688 AMPONG, MA RITZEL BALANE

689 AMPONG, MARY ROSE BELEGERA

690 AMPOYOS, ALFRAN TINHAY

691 AMPUAN, NASHIVA RASCAL

692 AMSON, KEVIN PASCUAL

693 ANACLETO, AMALIA DICHOSA

694 ANAGAO, JERILEE BERMEJO

695 ANAJAO, ELVIN ALORAS

696 ANALISTA, EXZYLYN TUSIAP

697 ANAS, ALLAN AGA

698 ANAS, BABY ERMA PALISOC

699 ANAS, JAMESON LEDONA

700 ANAS, RUEL OPDAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ANAS, SUHAIRA NGAPAS

702 ANATA, ROSALIE TORREFRANCA

703 ANATEN, MELYZA MAY TORRES

704 ANAWIS, NAREL BENIDICTO

705 ANAYA, ARCHIE TABAMO

706 ANCAJAS, CHRIS ANTHONY CORTES

707 ANCERO, MARIBEL PAJID

708 ANCHETA, GLONIE PANGHULAN

709 ANCHETA, JENNIEBELLE ROSARIO

710 ANCHETA, MARY JOY VILLARIAS

711 ANCHETA, MAY FLOR JAVIER

712 ANCHETA, PHOEBELYN MADRID

713 ANCHETA, VENUS ALFAR

714 ANCHETA, VERONICA ALFAR

715 ANCLOTE, ANDREA MILAN

716 ANCOG, CHARLYN GRACE ANINAYON

717 ANCOG, EMMA MAGUSARA

718 ANDAING, RUAINA ADJARAIN

719 ANDAL, HEVER JOSEPH MANLUGON

720 ANDAL, JENNIE LYN LIZANO

721 ANDALES, MARYROSE BAÑES

722 ANDALES, RODEL BARRIO

723 ANDALES, SALOME BANLUTA

724 ANDALLIO, JUDITH PENERA

725 ANDANG, FAOZIAH ESMAEL

726 ANDAYA, ARNELIZA HERIDA

727 ANDAYA, GENESIS FAYE ALVAREZ

728 ANDAYA, GERALDINE MAGLENTE

729 ANDAYA, MA DANICA ALVAREZ

730 ANDAYA, MARIA CECILIA DORIA

731 ANDAYA, VEENA BARRERA

732 ANDENG, JULIE ELCHICO

733 ANDES, JASMIN KILAKIGA

734 ANDES, MILDRED BUELO

735 ANDICOY, ARMANDO JR BATIANCILA

736 ANDILAB, ABDULAH PACARAT

737 ANDILAB, BENJIE MEDEL

738 ANDING, JOY FAITH DELOS SANTOS

739 ANDOG, KRISELLE JOY ESPIRITU

740 ANDOG, NOBAISA POLANGI

741 ANDOLOY, CHERYL GENOL

742 ANDRADA, ALEXANDRIA DIAZ

743 ANDRADA, MA THERESA LIMEN

744 ANDRADE, ALAN TOLENTINO

745 ANDRADE, DEXTER OBULA

746 ANDRES, CLOUDINE GONZAGA

747 ANDRES, DINDY CARAO

748 ANDRES, JAYLORD DE VERA

749 ANDRES, MARIA FATIMA RAGUINDIN

750 ANDRES, MAUREEN NARCIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ANDRES, NELIA LUCAS

752 ANDRES, SALIRICK SALOR

753 ANDRINO, JEANY BIRONDO

754 ANDULAN, MONICA TALIBUTAB

755 ANDURA, JULIE ANN DAUT

756 ANDUS, ARIEL LARGO

757 ANG, ANGEL LEA BLACK

758 ANGAGAN, EDMAR BASABAS

759 ANGARA, JAN PHILIP CHAVEZ

760 ANGCAWAY, SHALIN FRANCIN EGSAEN

761 ANGEL, MUTYA LABINDAO

762 ANGELADA, KRIZZA LYN PATRICIO

763 ANGELES, ADELYN ESTRELLAS

764 ANGELES, AMIEL SEVILLO

765 ANGELES, ANGELINE JAOJOCO

766 ANGELES, GERAME SANCHEZ

767 ANGELES, JENESSA CYRISSE ARCILLA

768 ANGELES, MARIE ROSE NUGUID

769 ANGELES, MARVIN YBUT

770 ANGELES, MARY FAITH SAYO

771 ANGELES, MELBEN CEASAR BERBON

772 ANGELES, NERISSA SANTIAGO

773 ANGELES, RODERICK TABANGAY

774 ANGELINO, REYNALDO JR DAULONG

775 ANGELO, KEVIN MICHAEL SANCHEZ

776 ANGGAL, DARLENE FAITH ISIDRO

777 ANGIWAN, SHEKINAH SANTOS

778 ANGLI, MELODY DANGGIS

779 ANGLITA, SHERYL COS

780 ANGOSTA, JOHN PAULO ABELLANES

781 ANGSA, MARY JANE EMILY MAMUYAC

782 ANGTUD, MARK KEVIN ABELLANOSA

783 ANGUB, JENELYN TUMAOB

784 ANICAL, ARIANE REYES

785 ANICIETE, ROLAN JAY ANTIPORDA

786 ANINACION, JETHRO AGAPIN

787 ANINIPO, APRIL GRACE TALAROC

788 ANINO, KARLO ANGELO VERGARA

789 ANINO, PETER CRISTIN SABADO

790 ANINO, WILFIE OCOL

791 ANIÑON, HILARIO JR VILLAROYA

792 ANLACAN, JOHNDEL FABUGAIS

793 ANO-OS, CHARLENE JANINE ALIVIO

794 ANO-OS, FRANKLIN ROXAS

795 ANOCHE, CINDY DANILA

796 ANOCHE, MARIA LUISA MOJICA

797 ANOG, RUBY JEAN GUARDARIO

798 ANOL, ROSELYN ARINGO

799 ANORE, LORNA OBILLO

800 ANORE, SHERYL MADRID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ANORICO, EMILIA OLIVEROS

802 ANOS, MARIA CRISTINA ESCOTO

803 ANOTA, JOANNA MARIE SOLAYAO

804 ANQUE, JEANETH GRIÑO

805 ANSING, GLENDELLE JAYME

806 ANSING, JOA ANN LIQUIT

807 ANTA, JETRO ECO

808 ANTASUDA, ARIEL VALLES

809 ANTEGA, DIWANIE CABALAN

810 ANTINERO, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO

811 ANTIQUANDO, MICHELE ENTRINA

812 ANTIQUE, ARVIN RIÑON

813 ANTIQUE, MITCHEL ANN GABAIS

814 ANTIVO, ALBERT TORCULAS

815 ANTO, MIE JOY PAGUNSAN

816 ANTOLIN, DORIS BUHONG

817 ANTOLIN, VANESSA PORRAS

818 ANTONE, HAZEL DINERO

819 ANTONIO, ALEXANDER DELOS SANTOS

820 ANTONIO, ARTIE LASTIMOSA

821 ANTONIO, ASTRUD SERASPI

822 ANTONIO, CHERIE ANN QUINIONES

823 ANTONIO, GERLYN KATADA

824 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK SOLOMON

825 ANTONIO, JUDY GREGORIO

826 ANTONIO, LAURIE VALENCIA

827 ANTONIO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA

828 ANTONIO, NOLY BATTO

829 ANTONIO, RACHAEL MAPA

830 ANTONIO, ROBERTO JR CADA

831 ANTONIO, ROSE JEAN ESPITA

832 ANTONIO, YEN YAKUZA

833 ANULAO, CHEYCELLE MENDOZA

834 ANUMA, LEONA LILY COBIARAN

835 ANZA, LEALYN DE LOS REYES

836 ANZURES, JANNAH VILLAFUERTE

837 APACIBLE, ALDRIN IBALE

838 APALE, ROGER JR RAMAS

839 APAO, NIKKI MARTEE BUENO

840 APAO, SYBIL CABRIANA

841 APARATO, JESSEL ANN SILAHIS

842 APARECE, BERNADITA MACASILHIG

843 APARECE, MEYSHEN AUXILIO

844 APDAL, ELAINE GONZALES

845 APDAN, JUNE DEL MUNDO

846 APELACIO, MARIA ANALYN TABANGIN

847 APELADO, HONEY DEVIS VILLACORTA

848 APID, CHRISTINA MARIE SANTIAGO

849 APIGO, MARK JOSEPH MACALINAO

850 APIGO, RONA FE MONDALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

851 APIL, EDEN CLAIRE MINES

852 APILAN, JESIMERL MOMONGAN

853 APILIS, JOSEPH CULHI

854 APOLINAR, CAROLYN DOTIG

855 APOLINAR, HAZEL AILEEN ALSIYANG

856 APOLINARIO, MARGENET DIOSO

857 APOS, JOYCEL

858 APOSTOL, ANALIZA CUDIAMAT

859 APOSTOL, CATHY CAGARA

860 APOSTOL, GANIE MARCELO

861 APOSTOL, JUNE ALVIN PATIÑO

862 APOSTOL, MICHELLE RAZON

863 APOSTOL, REYMON SALDUA

864 APOSTOL, SHERYL JANE RAMOS

865 APRESTO, MISCHELLE TALAGTAG

866 APRUEBO, ROXETTE LABUYO

867 APUGAN, ROAN POSTRANO

868 APULI, JOY VALENCIA

869 APURADO, MARK GIL LABARO

870 APURILLO, REYMOND LAO

871 APUYA, NORBENLY IVYZELLE TALINGDAN

872 AQUE, CECILDA MORALES

873 AQUE, JENNY CATIN

874 AQUI, LELANI REYES

875 AQUILLA, ROBERT LUCERO

876 AQUINO, ABEL PINEDA

877 AQUINO, AIRYNE DEE OLANDES

878 AQUINO, ALICA ANN ABADIER

879 AQUINO, DEBORAH GUANZON

880 AQUINO, DENNIS MELCHOR

881 AQUINO, FIENNA MARIE

882 AQUINO, FRIA MAY DIAO

883 AQUINO, GERALDINE DIOLA

884 AQUINO, GRACE CALABAZARON

885 AQUINO, JANELLE AIKA NOLASCO

886 AQUINO, JENNY LYNN IMUS

887 AQUINO, JOFEL DELIZO

888 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL RUINA

889 AQUINO, JUDY ANN BUQUIS

890 AQUINO, KIETLEY DE VERA

891 AQUINO, KRIS ASTODILLO

892 AQUINO, MADONNA GLORIOSO

893 AQUINO, MARIA MONICA LAMBINO

894 AQUINO, MARIA ROSARIO DE LEON

895 AQUINO, MARIA THEREZA MORRISON

896 AQUINO, MARIMIEL BERNARDINO

897 AQUINO, MARY GRACE SAYSON

898 AQUINO, MICHELLE ARCILLA

899 AQUINO, RICHARD NICOLAS

900 AQUINO, SOLOMON LUZANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ARABACA, REGINE ANN BAJAO

902 ARABIANA, JANE MARIE ACENAS

903 ARABIS, AMADO RODRIGO

904 ARABIT, FLORIECEL FAMINIAL

905 ARACENA, CHERRY HEART VALDEZ

906 ARADA, MARIA ANGELICA OLIVA

907 ARAGA, MARIECRIS VENGCO

908 ARAGO, IMELDA CELADA

909 ARAGO, LEONIL MENDOZA

910 ARAGON, CATHERINE ANNE MARIE EVANGELISTA

911 ARAGON, DANNY YSRAEL CAMERINO

912 ARAGON, MARNIE JAYNE MAGNO

913 ARAGON, ROCHELE NOLLA

914 ARAGONCILLO, CARMEN GUTIERREZ

915 ARAGONES, KINEY PEÑAFIEL

916 ARAL, ARFAIDA ALIBASA

917 ARALAR, MARK ANTHONY VELOSO

918 ARAMBALA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

919 ARANAS, ZSARYL DETERA

920 ARANAYDO, AGNES VILLAROJO

921 ARANDA, ELYN MAGADAN

922 ARANDIA, RODEL FLORES

923 ARANDILLA, GLENN CADIZ

924 ARANDUQUE, JOSE GEORGE VILLAJOS

925 ARANETA, ELLAINE PEREZ

926 ARANETA, ROSCEL JULIAN

927 ARANG, JOHN DERICK AGAR

928 ARANGALE, NOEMI HERMOSO

929 ARANTE, IRENE TEVES

930 ARANZAMENDEZ, JUNE ABIGAIL PAEZ

931 ARAOJO, JOECELETH SOLO

932 ARAPOC, MONA LISA KADUSALE

933 ARARAO, ERWIN POBLETE

934 ARAULLO, RIZA LOPEZ

935 ARAÑAS, CHARLIE ESULANA

936 ARAÑEZ, ICOLYN VILLAMOR

937 ARAÑEZ, KRISTER JOY FIEL

938 ARAÑO, APRYLE FAITH CASTOR

939 ARAÑO, LAURENCE DY MACASAET

940 ARBADO, ALLAN JAVIER

941 ARBAN, JUSTINO CESAR GALOPE

942 ARBESO, LADY JAE INTING

943 ARBILON, ANNE MARGARET NADERA

944 ARBITRARIO, ROSELYN AGAN

945 ARBO, RHANDY POMUCENO

946 ARBOLADO, KEVIN BARONDA

947 ARBOLADURA, MISSY GOLD LOMOCSO

948 ARBOLEDA, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA

949 ARCA, MARIFE LOPEZ

950 ARCAMO, HARRY BALINGBINGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

951 ARCE, KHIM EUSTAQUIO

952 ARCEBAL, MARJORIE HOLASCA

953 ARCEGA, LIZA MARIE ESPUELAS

954 ARCENAL, ARIEL RICO

955 ARCENAL, REÑA GRACE BARBA

956 ARCEO, CHRISTIE EBALO

957 ARCES, FLOR DE MAY BUADILLA

958 ARCEÑO, LEZIEL BAGUNAS

959 ARCIAGA, IRENE VENUS FERMIN

960 ARCILLA, ARIANNE JOY CASTILLO

961 ARCILLA, DAVID ANNIEL CUELLAR

962 ARCILLA, JOANNA DURAN

963 ARCILLA, RAYMOND ACAYEN

964 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN

965 ARCINUE, HENEE BOÑON

966 ARCOS, DIANE DEL AYRE

967 ARDIENTE, KARELL DORONILA

968 ARDINA, GUILLEN CALIBAT

969 ARDINA, IMIE GONZALES

970 ARDINES, CRISTINE ARDITA

971 ARELLANO, ALI NERIC

972 ARELLANO, FE ABENOJA

973 ARELLANO, GEAR GENEBLAZO

974 ARELLANO, GEAR II GENEBLAZO

975 ARELLANO, GHESSERIE SUMALDE

976 ARELLANO, GILBERT AGULTO

977 ARELLANO, JEEFFCY SUMBONG

978 ARELLANO, JEZZA MAE CAIREL

979 ARELLANO, JOVELYN BADUA

980 ARELLANO, SHELLA MAE BOFILL

981 ARENA, EDELYN MAPOLON

982 ARENA, FLOR ALMARIEGO

983 ARENA, REMILY JEL BOSIÑOS

984 ARENAL, ANA MARIE SUCGANG

985 ARENAL, MA ROSARAE CORDEÑO

986 ARENAS, KHRISTIE REPLAN

987 ARENAS, SHAWNALOH PILI

988 ARENDAIN, JESTONI DEGAMO

989 AREOLA, JENNIFER DE VERA

990 AREOLA, JOCELYN SUBIDA

991 AREVALO, JAMIE ANNE ORIBIANA

992 AREVALO, JANETTE RIVERA

993 AREVALO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ

994 ARGAMOSA, MARY MIE NORIESTA

995 ARGANA, PRINCESS ANN PUEYO

996 ARGAÑOZA, ANGELINE LIGSAY

997 ARGEL, KA’SULHAY CABIA

998 ARGUEDO, FLORABEL GARCIANO

999 ARGUEZA, MARIELA MARTINEZ

1000 ARGUEZA, PSYCHE IBID PABALATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ARIAN, ROXANNE DEDOYCO

1002 ARIAS, MARILOU RAQUEL

1003 ARIATE, MARIA CRISTINA MEDRANO

1004 ARIBBAY, MICHAELENE CLYDE LUGO

1005 ARIEDO, JUSTINE BRIAN RODRIGUEZ

1006 ARIGO, CYRIELLE JANE GENETE

1007 ARINGO, JEANNY MORENO

1008 ARINGO, MERLYN ROCAS

1009 ARIOSTE, MICHAEL REBALDE

1010 ARIPUDDIN, ALSHAMIR BRYAN BARRERA

1011 ARISCON, JONEL GEBILAGUIN

1012 ARISGA, CATHERINE PEPANIO

1013 ARISGADO, ROSEMARIE V

1014 ARITMETICA, JOANN GENIO

1015 ARIZALA, ANDREW MARK DYCHANGCO

1016 ARMADA, ARVIN TIANSAY

1017 ARMANDO, RHEA AMPARO

1018 ARMARIO, RICHELLE TEÑIDO

1019 ARMECIN, ROGER DALE DINGLASA

1020 ARMESA, JHOANNE RUPIDO

1021 ARMILLO, CHARLIE JOE CAS

1022 ARMINTA, ROSVY AVELLANA

1023 ARNADO, BERNAN LAHAYLAHAY

1024 ARNALDO, AUREA ANNE SIERRA

1025 ARNOZA, GERLYN FORBES

1026 ARNUZA, CLAIRE LATASAN

1027 ARO, MARIELLE PORTIN

1028 AROC, REGINA GRACE PREJILLANA

1029 AROMIN, LORCELLI BORO

1030 ARONG, RES KENNETH CANTONES

1031 ARPON, LHORIENEL CHOZAS

1032 ARQUILLES, JERIFE EROA

1033 ARQUIO, JOELYN TEJADA

1034 ARQUIZA, KRISZIA JEAN BRAVO

1035 ARRABIS, LITO GLENN FORNALEZA

1036 ARRADAZA, JOVINNESTER TREMBOLO

1037 ARRAZ, MELISSA VILLASIN

1038 ARRIOLA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS

1039 ARRO, MARIA CORAZON AUJERO

1040 ARROCENA, APPLE ROSE DUMAYA

1041 ARROCENA, MARLON LABOR

1042 ARROCENA, RHONA KEZIAH DIARESCO

1043 ARROCO, MARIA RONA BELMONTE

1044 ARROGANTE, JOWEN UMEREZ

1045 ARROGANTE, NORESMER JOHN CALEZA

1046 ARROYO, REMELYN RANCAP

1047 ARSENAL, CRESBEL CABATAÑA

1048 ARSENAL, JASTINE GERALDO

1049 ARSENAL, LIZZA MAE MANAMBARA

1050 ARTANA, SHERYLEN BORJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ARTEZUELA, MARICRIS DELA RAMA

1052 ARTICULO, ANN SHERYL TORMIS

1053 ARTIENDA, ALDRIN MARK TUBICE

1054 ARTIENDA, CZARINA CHARMIS TADAYA

1055 ARTIGAS, JONREY LIWAGON

1056 ARUGAY, ROMELYN RAFAEL

1057 ARUMPAC, NORAISA DERICO

1058 ARUN-NEY, ROSARIA ARON-NEY

1059 ARZAGA, LORYJOY CELESTIAL

1060 ASAK, ALDEN ISA

1061 ASAKIL, ASHAMEE YUSOP

1062 ASAN, ROGELYN APELO

1063 ASANIN, NUAY AHANG

1064 ASANJI, ZENAIDA MUHSAN

1065 ASARCE, REYNA FE BUENAVENTURA

1066 ASARES, CHERRY MAE CUTANDA

1067 ASARUD, MEDZFAR AHMAD

1068 ASAYAS, MAYBELL AGERO

1069 ASCRATE, APRIL CAROL LICOS

1070 ASDILLO, GEROME GONZALES

1071 ASEDILLA, RENANTE MARMITO

1072 ASENCE, MA CATHERINE BARBANTE

1073 ASENIERO, MARIBETH GERMANO

1074 ASENTISTA, RAYMUND AMAHAN

1075 ASERIOS, CECILIA AMARGO

1076 ASIGA, ALGIE DAGONDON

1077 ASINAS, STEPHEN GREGOR SANTOS

1078 ASIO, FYE DUNAWAY ROBLES

1079 ASIROT, LEA DACQUEL

1080 ASIS, LYN KRISTINE ENGLIS

1081 ASIS, VICTORINO JR DANAO

1082 ASLIM, KHERWIN GARCIA

1083 ASMAD, MOHAMMAD ARSHER AJAK

1084 ASODISEN, ABE DELA CRUZ

1085 ASONG, JEAN JESSICA JAMEA DAGWAYAN

1086 ASOY, ELIZA AGCOL

1087 ASOY, NORLETTE JARAMILLO

1088 ASOY, PRIM ROSE LLERA

1089 ASOY, REYNALYN MANITO

1090 ASPA, BABE SUPERFICIAL

1091 ASPIRAS, JUANITA MERCADO

1092 ASPIRAS, RUBY XENIA VILLANUEVA

1093 ASPIRIN, CHRISTINE CORPUZ

1094 ASTILLERO, ANGELINE ISRAEL

1095 ASTOVEZA, MA JUDALYN PEREY

1096 ASTRERA, CHRISTIAN SOLLANO

1097 ASTRONOMO, DANILO QUIMSON

1098 ASUMBRA, ZALDE BALLENER

1099 ASUMEN, SHIELA MAE BULIAG

1100 ASUNCION, JAY VENTURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ASUNCION, JAYSHELL CALIMAG

1102 ASUNCION, MAYLIN DUMAYAG

1103 ASUNCION, RAMON JR PEÑAREDONDO

1104 ASUNCION, ROBIN CRUZ

1105 ATA, IRENE ABUL

1106 ATAR, ROHANI FAH TOMINAMAN

1107 ATAR, SAHIRA TOMINAMAN

1108 ATCHIVARA, KRISTELLE REBURCIO

1109 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA MONTIERDE

1110 ATENDIDO, MARY CLEMENCE VALERIE TOLEDO

1111 ATENDIDO, REYCHEL BACCAY

1112 ATIAGAN, JASPER MENDOZA

1113 ATIENZA, GERALDINE APARRE

1114 ATIENZA, JAYZEL ABACAN

1115 ATIENZA, MARISSA ELLAMIL

1116 ATIENZA, MERINISA CRUZ

1117 ATIENZA, MYRA CADACIO

1118 ATIENZA, PERLYN FERNANDEZ

1119 ATIENZA, STEPHEN PAUL BERSOLA

1120 ATILANO, MARICEL FRANCISCO

1121 ATILANO, TERESA CONNIE GRANDE

1122 ATILLANO, ELIZABETH GALECIA

1123 ATIONG, REXSON GEVERO

1124 ATOK, JAMIE ANNE PRISNO

1125 ATOK, JIMMY TRISTE

1126 ATOLE, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ

1127 ATOLE, GREGORIO MARCIAL JR PASCUA

1128 ATOLE, JIMLY PERIDO

1129 ATON, MICHELROSE MERCEDES SALOMON

1130 ATUMPA, WILLIAM LANGNGAG

1131 ATUN, RYAN ARCEGA

1132 AUDEA, ANGELO MENDEZ

1133 AUDITOR, WENDY SUMALPONG

1134 AUGUIS, FAITH NEMIL

1135 AUGUIS, KIMBER LEE ROSE DUARTE

1136 AUGUSTO, CHERYL ABELLANA

1137 AUJERO, PRECIOUS GRACE SILVERIO

1138 AUMENTADO, MARIA LANI BATILO

1139 AURE, ROSALYN NIEVES

1140 AUREADA, JENNIFER VILLANADA

1141 AURELIO, ZHEA MAY MORENO

1142 AURESTILA, VIVIAN CORALES

1143 AURORA, JOSETTE OCLARIT

1144 AUSEJO, REY FUTALAN

1145 AUSTERO, JONNA PEÑANO

1146 AUSTERO, JOSIE ARIATE

1147 AUSTRIA, CHRESNAM ABADIANO

1148 AUSTRIA, CRISTOPHER SOBERANO

1149 AUSTRIA, GLENDA OLAN

1150 AUSTRIA, KRISTINE ANN QUIROZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 AUSTRIA, MARIZ DINGLASAN

1152 AUSTRIA, ROCHILLE TAOTJO

1153 AUTIDA, BENJIE PANES

1154 AVELINO, ERME FORMENTERA

1155 AVELINO, KRISTINE GRACE CHU

1156 AVELLANA, KEN REGINALD RODRIGUEZ

1157 AVELLANA, MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA

1158 AVELLANOZA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ

1159 AVEN, ARDIE RANIN

1160 AVENA, ELIZA BISCO

1161 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN BUENSUCESO

1162 AVENDAÑO, ELVIRA-CRISELLE BORJE

1163 AVENIDO, MARICRIS VARGAS

1164 AVENTAJADO, ELOISE AIMEE CARDOSA

1165 AVILA, ALOVELLE ELEMENTO

1166 AVILA, CRYSTAL PATAGANAO

1167 AVILA, JERIZALDY VISITA

1168 AVILA, MARIA VIOLITA BARRET

1169 AVILA, MECHELLE MARIE ARMERO

1170 AVILA, MONCHITO BURANDAY

1171 AVILES, JOSEPHINE CRUZ

1172 AVILES, LOVELYN VIGO

1173 AVILLEDO, ANA JANE PEREZ

1174 AWALI, JESSICA VILLABETO

1175 AWAYAN, EL GRACE SEMACIO

1176 AWE, CHRISTINE RENDON

1177 AWING, AIZA HASIM

1178 AYA, JANICE YLAGAN

1179 AYAG, RODSEN PALAD

1180 AYAPANA, EMELY ISAGUNDE

1181 AYAPANA, MA KRISTEL JIGNON HERNANDEZ

1182 AYASON, BEVERLY MACAR

1183 AYCARDO, JULIUS ANTE

1184 AYDALLA, JAYCEN NESUS

1185 AYES, LEA SESTINA

1186 AYHON, WELMIE VALDERAS

1187 AYOP, JIRAH LLIDO

1188 AYORE, JONAMIE PENUELA

1189 AYSON, ERIC DE GUZMAN

1190 AYUBA, KHIEN CABANOG

1191 AYYAK, LILIBETH GALINGAN

1192 AZANON, LEAH AVILA

1193 AZARCON, ARIANE PENECITOS

1194 AZARCON, EDWIN SALES

1195 AZAÑES, ARNEL REGANIT

1196 AZCONA, KRYSTA GAYLE SEBALLOS

1197 AZCUNA, LUZ BERDON

1198 AZOTE, CHERYLL GERALDINO

1199 AZUL, ALBERT ALBERTO

1200 AZUL, ANNAVIE DAVID

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 AZUR, JENBERT CLERIGO

1202 AZURIN, MA ANGELES PEFIANCO

1203 AÑAGO, GLORY SALAZAR

1204 AÑASCO, BERNALYN SABUCIDO

1205 AÑASCO, REGINE ANN CALEJA

1206 AÑO, ALBERTO JR AGUIRRE

1207 AÑONUEVO, GERALDINE BOLALIN

1208 AÑONUEVO, RHONA LYN LLANES

1209 AÑONUEVO, STEPANIE CABANG

1210 BAANG, MILGER ACHA

1211 BABA, TINALYN AIZA MACAHILOS

1212 BABALCON, MAE DERBY UY

1213 BABARAN, VILMA TALOSIG

1214 BABION, GLADYS MAY ETOR

1215 BABOR, AMYLENE AMONIDA

1216 BABOR, JENELYN ABUNDIENTE

1217 BABOR, SONNY BOY CALIZ

1218 BACACAO, MELCHOR BENITEZ

1219 BACALANGCO, ALICIA GAMBOA

1220 BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO

1221 BACALSO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BITOON

1222 BACAMANTE, ERLA MAE GUITAYGULAO

1223 BACANI, CYNTHIA RAMOS

1224 BACANI, JAMAICA KATRINE CASILLAN

1225 BACANI, RITCHIE CADANG

1226 BACARES, CHRISTOPHER UNO

1227 BACARES, MARY ROSE PALMA

1228 BACARISAS, EMELYN SILORIO

1229 BACASNO, HYACINE JOY LOYOLA

1230 BACCALI, CATALINA BUHAY

1231 BACCAY, ABBYGAIL VALENZUELA

1232 BACCAY, MARTIN BOSI

1233 BACHARO, NILO JR GUTIB

1234 BACHO, JULIE ANN ROMA

1235 BACKONG, GIRLY ANN DAP-INGAN

1236 BACLI, IRISH KIE TIMAGOS

1237 BACOLCOL, CRYSTAL DELOS SANTOS

1238 BACON, MICHELLE LAVARIÑO

1239 BACONG, GEMMA TANTICO

1240 BACONGUIS, JOAN LLAGAS

1241 BACOSA, MARIA JESSA PACTAO

1242 BACQUEL, SAMERAH ISIK

1243 BACSAFRA, VENICE MANORIÑA

1244 BACTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SOLOMON

1245 BACTOL, ANELINA JAO

1246 BACUD, HAIZEL BALBUENA

1247 BACUD, HAROLD CRISPULO MASIRAG

1248 BACUDO, MELANIE GARFIN

1249 BACULA, CHRISTIAN TOBIO

1250 BACULAN, JENEVIVE SITAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 BADAJOS, EVELYN CASERA

1252 BADANOY, EDGAR JR CASQUEJO

1253 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT

1254 BADILLA, KRISTINA MARIE RAMIREZ

1255 BADINAS, WILFREDO JR GALVEZ

1256 BADIO, RAMAYANA VILLARUBIA

1257 BADLON, MARILYN DULA

1258 BADRON, ABDUL HASIM CALI

1259 BADUA, MARK JIM JOVELLANO

1260 BAER, KRISTINE ANN EGAM

1261 BAES, CRISPINO JR CERDA

1262 BAGA, PRINCE CARL TUBOG

1263 BAGADIONG, RYAN KING ODAL

1264 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA

1265 BAGALANON, CARMELITO MAINIT

1266 BAGAOISAN, ELMO MENDOZA

1267 BAGASAN, AILEEN LACSON

1268 BAGAY, CECILLE CUBILLAN

1269 BAGAY, NORJEAN BRAVO

1270 BAGAYAUA, MERRY JOY ANDRES

1271 BAGBAGEN, JOANNA MARIE BURGOS

1272 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH SALVADOR

1273 BAGO, MILKA MAGUIGAD

1274 BAGO, NASSTASIA CRISTINE LA SALA

1275 BAGOLBOC, JUNESSA DAGASDAS

1276 BAGORIO, GERARDO JR NAMION

1277 BAGSAIN, GLEN ELLEN FRANCISCO

1278 BAGUHIN, EUGENE REGIDOR

1279 BAGUHIN, GRETZEN REGIDOR

1280 BAGUHIN, VANESSA BERNADOS

1281 BAGUILAT, IVAN DULNUAN

1282 BAGUILAT, MARIBEL VICENTE

1283 BAGUING, THEA PEÑAFLORIDA

1284 BAGUIO, AGNES ALMONTE

1285 BAGUIO, ANNA LEE GAYONDATO

1286 BAGUIO, HAROLD JETHRO JACOB

1287 BAGUIO, JULIUS SULOG

1288 BAGUIO, LARA MELISSA MANUEL

1289 BAGUIO, MARK LYNDON BELTRAN

1290 BAGUIORO, ISABELLE MAE DALPATAN

1291 BAGUISA, PAMELA PADPAD

1292 BAGUYU, NIÑA MELODY SERA

1293 BAGYAN, FLORENCE ATOPEN

1294 BAHALA, IVY ROSE EMBILI

1295 BAHANI, HELEN GRACE QUIAMCO

1296 BAHATAN, GUALBERTO PINHONG

1297 BAHIA, ELNORA RAVALO

1298 BAHIAN, JOSE JR GALAURA

1299 BAHIWAG, JANET DAWAWA

1300 BAIRULLA, LANGKA ABDUHALIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 BAIT, YHELMAR DELOS REYES

1302 BAITAN, CHRISELDA TARROSA

1303 BAJA, LOWELYN MANALO

1304 BAJA, NIÑA GARCIA

1305 BAJENTING, ARJIE TAPDASAN

1306 BAJINTING, MARLON RUBIA

1307 BAJO, NIÑA HANNAH TRIXIA DEPALA

1308 BAJO, WILBERT APDUJAN

1309 BAKINO, AL-RHAFFNI NURULLA

1310 BAKY, EVELYN JUARANA

1311 BALA, CHEARESH BUHISAN

1312 BALABA, ELSIE JOY PAGLOMUTAN

1313 BALABA, JUREN CAITOR

1314 BALABA, MA THERESA NUDALO

1315 BALABADAN, MOBIN PILAS

1316 BALABAG, MARIA CERYLL DETUYA

1317 BALABBO, MARK ANTHONY BANCIFRA

1318 BALACDAO, IMEE CURIMAN

1319 BALADHAY, ARNETH GEÑOSO

1320 BALADIANG, KRISTINA JOY ALVAREZ

1321 BALAGAN, DOMINGA JOVILLANOS

1322 BALAGAT, JOHN CARLO DOLERA

1323 BALAGAT, RONALYN DALO

1324 BALAGTAS, ALBERT CALIGAGAN

1325 BALAGTAS, RAFAEL III TENORIO

1326 BALAGUA, RODELIO JR FANGONILO

1327 BALAIS, ROMEJANE ALINGASA

1328 BALAJADIA, MARGIE DE UNGRIA

1329 BALAJADIA, MARY GRACE CANONIZADO

1330 BALAJADIA, RHEA TICMAN

1331 BALAJADIA, VIVIEN DIANNE SIMEON

1332 BALAJO, ROY COLLINS BANGO

1333 BALAKIT, MA CORAZON REVES

1334 BALANAY, ANA MARIE SUBA-AN

1335 BALANE, BEVERLY HELBANO

1336 BALANE, MARICAR TEOPE

1337 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA BENITO

1338 BALANKIG, JACLYN POROL

1339 BALANLAY, MARICRIS PAJIMULA

1340 BALANSAG, KIMBERLY JANE AWAYAN

1341 BALANZA, RUBY ANN ANTONIO

1342 BALAOBAO, ANDRHEA MAE ASENIERO

1343 BALAOEG, NORA BORGONIA

1344 BALAONG, BRYAN DANTIC

1345 BALAORO, RICO GONZAGA

1346 BALASUELA, IVAN DESAMPARADO

1347 BALATERO, CARMAH MAE WENCESLAO

1348 BALATERO, FALLENE GEMINISE SUELLO

1349 BALATUCAN, ROLLIE ANN LLEGADO

1350 BALAYAN, SHEILLA MARIE JOSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 BALAZON, MARY JANE SORIANO

1352 BALBA, CHERRYL PONGASE

1353 BALBA, DEVERLY HERNANDEZ

1354 BALBAG, JOHNWELL BARADI

1355 BALBES, THEREZE JOIE JORDAN

1356 BALBIN, IVY BANICO

1357 BALBOA, DONNA MAE GUERZON

1358 BALBOA, MICHELLE REYES

1359 BALBON, ALIZA OLBES

1360 BALBUENA, JUN REY VILLOSILLO

1361 BALBUENA, MYRA FLOR FLORES

1362 BALCITA, AIDALYN CAÑA

1363 BALCUEBA, CRISHTIN DEMETRIO

1364 BALCUEVA, JOAN SEBUGUERO

1365 BALDE, EDELMER PAITAN

1366 BALDERAS, EDISON RUSSEL LUARES

1367 BALDERAS, NAOMI MOBILLON

1368 BALDERAS, RAY PATRICK AMOSCO

1369 BALDESTAMON, JOHN REY CALUMNO

1370 BALDESTOY, DINO CAPISTRANO

1371 BALDEVIESO, GIRLEE PAROHINOG

1372 BALDIVAS, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

1373 BALDO, ALDETH CEPRIANO

1374 BALDOMERO, VLADEMER POL

1375 BALDON, MYLA VALLES

1376 BALDONADO, DONNA ABANES

1377 BALDOVE, BRYAN JOSEPH EDROSOLAN

1378 BALDOVINO, RICARDO BLANCO

1379 BALDOZA, SR EVELYN ZERRUDO

1380 BALEAN, ALJAYLENE MURIEL PALACIO

1381 BALENGA, IVY BAYNINAN

1382 BALESORO, JENALYN VALENCIA

1383 BALETA, FRANCIS NUESTRO

1384 BALEÑA, EMELYN PATRICIO

1385 BALIBAGOSO, CARMIE GERIGDIG

1386 BALICAG, JESSA POCSOEN

1387 BALIGNASAY, JOHN LOPEZ

1388 BALIGNOT, JECEL CAMIGUING

1389 BALILI, DAISY ESTARAS

1390 BALILI, ROSE MAY CABADING

1391 BALILO, RAIHANA DANIEL

1392 BALILU, CHERRY DEE PELAYO

1393 BALINAS, PAULO JR SOMADIA

1394 BALINBIN, EVER TAGALA

1395 BALINDONG, NAILAH SIDIC

1396 BALINDONG, TASNIM CARIGA

1397 BALINTONA, CHRIS LAURENCE OBAÑA

1398 BALION, DAREEN HERNANDEZ

1399 BALISBIS, MARIA FLOR POLO

1400 BALITE, DIVINE FE ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 BALIWAS, JENNELYN ASAY

1402 BALLAO, GENEVA REGALA

1403 BALLARES, FLORVELYN BODOMO

1404 BALLARES, RODEL FUERZAS

1405 BALLARET, JEFFREY ROSALES

1406 BALLAREZ, REGINE CAUILAN

1407 BALLECER, JULIUS MEY CASTILLO

1408 BALLEN, SUZETE GATCHALIAN

1409 BALLERAS, MARILYN MERCADO

1410 BALLESTEROS, AIRINE FAJARDO

1411 BALLESTEROS, FELIX JESUS SAN ANTONIO

1412 BALLESTEROS, SHANE MARIE ESTAVILLO

1413 BALLOBAR, JOAN BACARRO

1414 BALMACEDA, FAUSTO PHILAMER TIANGCO

1415 BALMACEDA, RAECEE KRIS APOLONIO

1416 BALMEO, BRYAN ARIES CALUBAN

1417 BALNAWI, RAMBO LASSOC

1418 BALOD, MARIE PAZ DULIN

1419 BALOLONG, GINILYN BATO

1420 BALOLONG, MELCHOR PAN

1421 BALOLOY, ETHEL JOY RAMOS

1422 BALOLOY, JULIE ANN PASCUAL

1423 BALONZO, CELSO CAMBAL

1424 BALORAN, ERICK TAUB

1425 BALOTA, MA ANALYN LERIO

1426 BALOYO, JULY MADRILEJO

1427 BALSAMO, DEXTER BASINANG

1428 BALTAKEN, ARGIE SAY-AO

1429 BALTAZAR, MANILYN NOOL

1430 BALTAZAR, RAFFY VASQUEZ

1431 BALTAZAR, RAYMOND ASUNCION

1432 BALTAZAR, RIA PAMINTUAN

1433 BALTERO, ANNA MARIZ PAJES

1434 BALTONADO, ARNLOYD PRIAGULA

1435 BALUBAL, AMITHIST BATACAN

1436 BALUBAR, LORWIN MIRANDA

1437 BALUCA, ARLENE CINENSE

1438 BALUCATING, JENNIFER NEPOMUCENO

1439 BALUT, JUDELEEN DAQUINAG

1440 BALUYAN, ANTONETH PAMITTAN

1441 BAMBALAN, VINCENT DOMINGO

1442 BAMBILLA, RICKY SORIANO

1443 BAMOYA, ROZELL MAY GACUSAN

1444 BANA, MORRIS CAAMIC

1445 BANAAG, YOLANDA DAWAT

1446 BANAAN, ADONIS DEITA

1447 BANANIA, EVANGELINE CRUZ

1448 BANANIA, MARICRIS ESCUDERO

1449 BANATE, JOPER AGBUYA

1450 BANATE, MARYROSE RETIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 BANAWA, VICTOR FRANCIA

1452 BANCAL, ELSIE APARECIO

1453 BANCALE, FLORISA BIAY

1454 BANCAYAN, MAE CLAIRE ALIGAN

1455 BANCE, JIBIN SIRIOS

1456 BANCOLITA, MARIA MYRINE PEDROSA

1457 BANDE, PEE JAY CAMPANER

1458 BANDELLON, JOCELYN TENDENILLA

1459 BANDERA, NASREN ADOR

1460 BANDERADO, JOSE RONIE SUMAGUIO

1461 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN LUMACAD

1462 BANDOY, KAYSSER ANN NACIONAL

1463 BANGA-AN, IRISH CALIS

1464 BANGCAYA, MARICRIS ABARRACOSO

1465 BANGCONG, RHEA ROSE BACLAYON

1466 BANGELES, GIL GEERAN AQUINO

1467 BANGKIL, ARNOLD ACAYLAR

1468 BANGLOY, CRISPIN DIVES

1469 BANGNGAYON, KATHERINE PAGATPATAN

1470 BANGNGAYON, PETER JR BABAG

1471 BANGO, JEANETH BULAYO

1472 BANGUG, RAYMOND GUARDIANO

1473 BANIAGO, ABISH CKAZ DECLARO

1474 BANIH, MYLA MAYUMIS

1475 BANITON, JOHNNY JR UHOBAN

1476 BANIZAL, SUNSHINE ROSE HILARIO

1477 BANLASAN, JANETTE PANLILIO

1478 BANSAG, MARIVIC CABERTE

1479 BANSIL, ELIZABETH VILLAVICENCIO

1480 BANSUAN, SAMBRA ABA

1481 BANTASAN, LERMA CADIAY

1482 BANTAWIG, JEREMAE RICANOR

1483 BANTAYAN, JEHU PASNAN

1484 BANTES, ROSELYN BARREDO

1485 BANTIAG, JULIT DUSAGAN

1486 BANTIGUE, DONALD FUENTES

1487 BANTOC, JOBELLE NATAÑO

1488 BANTOG, APRIL MAE LOPOS

1489 BAQUE, JOAN EVANGELISTA

1490 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CLARA LAGUNDI

1491 BAQUIRIN, EMMANUELLE VILLALBA

1492 BAQUIRIN, JOSEFINA PAZ MABALOT

1493 BARACA, MA ROZELLE MAY PACIENCIA

1494 BARACINAS, REYNOR MORANTE

1495 BARACOL, SHIELA CONICAN

1496 BARADI, VISITACION SUNSHINE SAMOY

1497 BARAL, RADZMALYN MARJUK

1498 BARALUDDIN, NURHAINIE HAJISANI

1499 BARAN, VANESSA MARIE ZANTE

1500 BARANDA, GINA VASQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 BARANDA, LIZA MAE APROVECHAR

1502 BARANGIAN, AIRESH GEQUILLO

1503 BARAQUIA, NOIME YAMUYAN

1504 BARAQUIEL, PAMELA ROSE BALOLO

1505 BARAQUIEL, REY BALALA

1506 BARASAN, ROSANA PARAISO

1507 BARAYUGA, FROILAN ALCOS

1508 BARAÑAO, REGOR LABRADOR

1509 BARBA, LOVELY TERRAZOLA

1510 BARBACENA, EFRAIM TEMPLONUEVO

1511 BARBADO, JENNY DE BIEN

1512 BARBARONA, KEM YAP

1513 BARBASTRO, DOLORES BRILLANTES

1514 BARBER, MIA LAMPAUOG

1515 BARBERO, JORELY CASTRO

1516 BARBO, REGIELYN TANASTRAS

1517 BARBOLINO, JEVILYN BELLO

1518 BARBOSA, CHRISMA JOY RAMOS

1519 BARBOSA, JOEY REAL MARIE INAMARGA

1520 BARBOSA, LUCKY MALOU COLLADO

1521 BARBOSA, REDO SOTELO

1522 BARCARSE, ELAINE ANN SEGUI

1523 BARCE, JONATHAN GASCON

1524 BARCEBAL, MELODY NIEVA

1525 BARCEBAL, ROSALIE MARZON

1526 BARCEGA, CRISELLE ESTRELLA

1527 BARCELA, JONAH BLESSIE BERNARDO

1528 BARCELO, JESAME VICENTE

1529 BARCELO, LILAMAE EÑIOLA

1530 BARCELON, JEREMIAH DELA MERCED

1531 BARCELON, OLIVE JEROME SAPEDA

1532 BARCELONA, ROMMEL JAVILLONAR

1533 BARCENAS, CARIZZ ASUMBRA

1534 BARCENAS, ROWLAND

1535 BARDINAS, WENALYN AMEMENSE

1536 BARDOLAZA, JAMIELYN GULA

1537 BARDOQUILLO, AUREALINA GIMARINO

1538 BARDOQUILLO, DEJARAH PAUSA

1539 BARELA, NORA GASTILO

1540 BARENG, ADELAIDA BALLINAS

1541 BARENO, SUSAN REFUGIO

1542 BAREO, RAYAN FLORES

1543 BARETTO, MARK DANIEL LEGASPI

1544 BARGAYO, MARIA DYTCHIE JOY CABALLERO

1545 BARGOMENTO, ORLANDO LEGASPI

1546 BARID, REGINA OMNES

1547 BARIDON, LEVLYN BALOIS

1548 BARILLO, RECIA BERMUDEZ

1549 BARIQUIT, WENDELINE CABRIANA

1550 BARISO, JANET BONITE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 BARISO, LADY LYN BERNARDO

1552 BARITOS, MA EDELYN ARELLANO

1553 BARITUA, BEVERLY AMOR YONGCO

1554 BARIÑAN, ETHILINE MALUNJAO

1555 BARLONGO, MELANIE ALEGRIA

1556 BARNACHEA, UNIDA DE VERA

1557 BARNEDO, CHRISTIAN BELARDO

1558 BARNES, MAYDEE DEGALA

1559 BARO, NOVERLY PANDAMON

1560 BARON, ASUNCION BALURAN

1561 BARONG, JOHN REB HAGNAYA

1562 BAROQUILLO, GILLAN BACARO

1563 BARQUEROS, RONALD CRISTOPHER DESEPIDA

1564 BARQUILLA, VINIZZA MATOS

1565 BARQUILLO, SHEENA ORBETA

1566 BARRA, CHRISTINA ZAFICO

1567 BARRAL, HERZEL MONTERO

1568 BARRAMEDA, EMMANUEL TAWAY

1569 BARRAMEDA, JOMAR ORTILLANO

1570 BARRAMEDA, VENICE LLAGUNO

1571 BARRAMEDA, ZENITH GARCIA

1572 BARREDO, JULIUS VILLANUEVA

1573 BARREDO, MARITESS TAOY

1574 BARRERA, ANGELUZ ORLAIN

1575 BARRERA, GWEN LAGUERDER

1576 BARRERA, RAYMUNDO JR SAPUAY

1577 BARRERA, RICKY SARMIENTO

1578 BARRI, JOHN MARK MARCELINO

1579 BARRICA, AILEENE SANCHEZ

1580 BARRIENTOS, MARJORIE MANDOCDOC

1581 BARRION, DIANA LUZ PASAHOL

1582 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALATINO

1583 BARRIOS, KRYSTLE FRANCESS BITARE

1584 BARRIOS, LOURDES PUMAREN

1585 BARRIOS, SHELLAH PORTES

1586 BARRO, AGNES DUMANAT

1587 BARRO, ATHELA DUMANAT

1588 BARROGA, FRANCHES MAE LOPEZ

1589 BARROS, CAMILO PAUL MACAYAN

1590 BARRUGA, LORENCE VINCENT TUGBO

1591 BARRUGA, MARICEL DAVIRAO

1592 BARTE, ADELINO JR BANDIOLA

1593 BARTE, ARCHIE PARI-AN

1594 BARTIDO, RONALYN ARIDA

1595 BARTOLATA, ARIEL CANTORIA

1596 BARTOLATA, ROGINO PRAGACHA

1597 BARTOLOME, CONCEPCION MANAHAN

1598 BARTOLOME, JEFFREY SESE

1599 BARTOLOME, JENNIE LISING

1600 BARTOLOME, JERICO BARCELONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 BARTOLOME, JUAN MIGUEL SALORIA

1602 BARTOLOME, MARY ROSE JACINTO

1603 BARTOLOME, REYNOLD BARIT

1604 BARTOLOME, THENY JOY MADRIAGA

1605 BASA, APPLE GRACE ECHANES

1606 BASA, RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN

1607 BASADA, JENNY CUNANAN

1608 BASAN, MARIVIC LAMUTAY

1609 BASAS, RENA GELOTIN

1610 BASATAN, PAUL BRYAN SUMAYAO

1611 BASAÑEZ, ROCHELLA JAN SALDAJENO

1612 BASCO, FERRY KAY BANASAN

1613 BASCO, JENNYLYN BUNDALIAN

1614 BASCO, MARY KRIS COJETIA

1615 BASCON, CHERRY RETRETA

1616 BASCON, JOSEPHINE GERMINAL

1617 BASCOS, MARY GRACE BUSAYONG

1618 BASE, MARIE JOY CORBILLON

1619 BASELIOTE, FILEBET DIONALDO

1620 BASHER, NABELA GUBATEN

1621 BASILAN, GRACIELLE ANN SUAZO

1622 BASILIO, ALEXIS VERANO

1623 BASILIO, FE DURAN

1624 BASILLA, MARICRIS ATOLE

1625 BASILOY, ERNALYN DUZON

1626 BASINGAN, TYSON BAL-ONG

1627 BASMAYOR, JOHN CELDON VASQUEZ

1628 BASMILLO, ROLAND JAY FERNANDEZ

1629 BASONG, DINA ROSE CIRCULADO

1630 BASSIG, DOMINIC BACCAY

1631 BASTASA, CLARIZZA PAZ BARAZON

1632 BASTIERO, ELIZABETH ANN LACTUPO

1633 BATAAN, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ

1634 BATACLAN, ABIGAIL PAPA

1635 BATACLAN, BONIFACIO CELESTE

1636 BATALAO, RUDY TURQUEZA

1637 BATALLA, MORENA BAZAR

1638 BATALLER, LIEZL AGUILAR

1639 BATANDOLO, KRIZABELLE MARIE PACAÑA

1640 BATANGAN, MARTIN REDOBLE

1641 BATARA, JULIERIO ACOSTA

1642 BATAS, RESHEL TIMTIM

1643 BATAY-AN, CONSTANTINO JR DE GUZMAN

1644 BATE, JELVE BERO

1645 BATERINA, JERUM SABELO

1646 BATERIZA, NORBIELYN PAUIG

1647 BATHAN, CHEREE LOU DEOMAMPO

1648 BATICA, L’AVERN SAMPIL

1649 BATILO, DONNAH FE SALINAS

1650 BATION, RONELYN LOPIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 BATISTIANA, EDGAR MONTEMAYOR

1652 BATISTIS, YOLYN REOMA

1653 BATO, MAY LUREINE CIRILO

1654 BATO, NATHANIEL DACUYCUY

1655 BATOCAEL, GENARO JR LABIAO

1656 BATOCTOY, IRISH MARIE CATALAN

1657 BATOCTOY, MARIA ELIZELDA MEMORIA JOY LOPEZ

1658 BATTARING, AMINETTE MEDRANO

1659 BATU, CECILE BILOG

1660 BATU, CHRISTINE MELODY JULIANO

1661 BATU, ZERXES CRUZ

1662 BATUA, ARIANE SAYMAN

1663 BATUCAL, DARLENE ESPINOSA

1664 BATUGAN, JEHAN BASMAN

1665 BATULAN, CLIFF DAN DURWIN

1666 BAUA, MARK PALMA

1667 BAUGBOG, MARY JILL LUMIGUID

1668 BAUN, JONALIE CORPUZ

1669 BAURI, SARAHGILE DAYDAY

1670 BAURILE, MARJORIE DISEPEDA

1671 BAUTISTA, BENELDA CUARESMA

1672 BAUTISTA, BUENA GRACE MABILANGAN

1673 BAUTISTA, CROWN IRISH ABLAZA

1674 BAUTISTA, DHANMARK LOPEZ

1675 BAUTISTA, ETHEL GRACE CENON

1676 BAUTISTA, FLORENCE AYATON

1677 BAUTISTA, GINA GINO CRUZ

1678 BAUTISTA, GLENDA PEREZ

1679 BAUTISTA, GRACIELLA MAE CHAVEZ

1680 BAUTISTA, HELEN CABUENAS

1681 BAUTISTA, HERBERT TORRES

1682 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MEDILO

1683 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CABERTE

1684 BAUTISTA, JOAN RUBY CONCHAS

1685 BAUTISTA, JOESELIA ESCALANTE

1686 BAUTISTA, JOY ANSIN

1687 BAUTISTA, JOY PEÑERO

1688 BAUTISTA, JULIUS CAESAR MORADO

1689 BAUTISTA, KAREN FERNANDEZ

1690 BAUTISTA, KENNETH MARIEL RAMISCAL

1691 BAUTISTA, MARK BRYAN ALEDIA

1692 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE EMBIDO

1693 BAUTISTA, MISTY ANN LLENA

1694 BAUTISTA, MYTA VILLANUEVA

1695 BAUTISTA, PAUL ANDREI BORRES

1696 BAUTISTA, RAY CARPIO

1697 BAUTISTA, RHODORA GARCIA

1698 BAUTISTA, RONALD JOSHUA MATIC

1699 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA KIM FERRER

1700 BAUTISTA, TRINA JOYCE VILLAFLOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 BAUTISTA, ZALDY RAPOSAS

1702 BAWAG, MAYSIE FRANCISCO

1703 BAWALAN, ERICKA MAE ANCHETA

1704 BAWAR, MARY ROSE AMON

1705 BAWIT, AIKO ARIAS

1706 BAYACA, GENTEEL JOAN BASA

1707 BAYADOG, RACHAEL OYANGOREN

1708 BAYANI, JENALYN REOLADA

1709 BAYANI, KENETH GARCIA

1710 BAYARCAL, GRETCHIE ALBAY

1711 BAYARONG, FERDINAND MACULANLAN

1712 BAYAS, EMELYN LAURICE PANGANIBAN

1713 BAYAWA, ALBERT II PANAGAN

1714 BAYAWA, LILY CELESTINE CALUMBA

1715 BAYAWA, MARKTY TINGCANG

1716 BAYBAY, MARIZ SOSOSCO

1717 BAYBAYAN, NORGEL MARAÑON

1718 BAYDEN, JINGJING SACMILAY

1719 BAYDO, SHEILA MAE BALMES

1720 BAYHON, MERIAM HIGO

1721 BAYKING, MARILOU CABALLERO

1722 BAYLEN, KALI IRENE VERGARA

1723 BAYLIN, KURT EMMANUEL CABILES

1724 BAYLON, ANNIE ROSE GAON

1725 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO

1726 BAYLON, ISABEL MELISSA BALDIVIA

1727 BAYLON, MARDIE SOEP

1728 BAYLON, TERESE MAE PEÑA

1729 BAYLON, VIRGIE ALFARAS

1730 BAYNO, JENILYN SUAREZ

1731 BAYOCOT, CHESTER DON ENTERINA

1732 BAYOCOT, FRANCIS ARVIN ENTERINA

1733 BAYOG, MA EZELLE MISAJON

1734 BAYOGOS, CHARO MIGUEL

1735 BAYON, REDORES MADANLO

1736 BAYOS, JAMAICA BOLO

1737 BAYRON, JERAHMAE CASTOR

1738 BAYRON, JOY MABRAS

1739 BAYUGA, IRIS JOY ARAGON

1740 BAYUNGAN, KATHLEEN BLANCA

1741 BAÑAL, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ

1742 BAÑAR, MARLEX ENTREVENCION

1743 BAÑAS, EUNICE JOY SISON

1744 BAÑEZ, GIRL DALAGAN

1745 BAÑEZ, MARRY ANNE II GONZALES

1746 BAÑOSIA, ANGELI INGRID FABRIGA

1747 BEATRIZ, AGNES CANDAZA

1748 BEATRIZ, NERISSA MALCO

1749 BEBILLO, JENELYN CAMPOMANES

1750 BEBIS, MARCIANO JR BELEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 BEBITA, DARILYN JOY ALCONABA

1752 BECIOS, ANNA ROSE ATANOSO

1753 BEDIONES, ROSE RUBY RELUCANO

1754 BEDRIJO, JOANNA CASINILLO

1755 BEDUYA, GASPAR BANZUL

1756 BEHIS, ROSEMARIE BATO

1757 BELACION, JAY SALARZA

1758 BELANO, FLORO ANTONIO

1759 BELARA, JUAN PAULO BELAKSI

1760 BELARDO, FERDINAND PUNZALAN

1761 BELARDO, NELSON ELARCOSA

1762 BELARMINO, CARLO JAY BELLEN

1763 BELARMINO, DEAN SERRANO

1764 BELARMINO, LUCAS DINOY

1765 BELARMINO, MAE DIANA EMNACEN

1766 BELDERA, JOCELYN OLOR

1767 BELDEROL, DIANNE RARA

1768 BELDIA, JENILYN BAYA

1769 BELEN, CLARIZ JANE MENDOZA

1770 BELGICA, AILYN ARAO

1771 BELGICA, KRISTIN CORTES

1772 BELIANO, GAUDELYN LIGAYO

1773 BELIANO, ROSE ANN BUASEN

1774 BELINGON, DEBBIE PABLO

1775 BELINO, JANUARY DICTAAN

1776 BELINO, JOMARLYN BANGGILI

1777 BELISARIO, PETER SIMON DEL ROSARIO

1778 BELLEN, CATHERINE SECATIN

1779 BELLEN, HAZEL BOBIS

1780 BELLEN, JOSE BERNARD BAGUIO

1781 BELLEN, MA VIRGINIA GUTOMAN

1782 BELLEZA, BREDALYN ROMERO

1783 BELLEZA, CHARITY SIMAPAO

1784 BELLEZA, EVANGELINE CASTRO

1785 BELLEZA, GRACE MACUJA

1786 BELLO, CAMILLE LUCILLE ANOVA

1787 BELLO, DAIN JOSEPH REJUSO

1788 BELMONTE, ANTONIO JR GONZAGA

1789 BELMONTE, CHEYENNE ALCAMPOR

1790 BELMONTE, DEO MANLAGÑIT

1791 BELMONTE, GAY VIZCONDE

1792 BELMONTE, GRACE CUEVAS

1793 BELMONTE, SHEILA TONGCUA

1794 BELONGILOT, MAY MOREEN DAÑO

1795 BELOTINDOS, RHEA NADAYAO

1796 BELTRAN, ERIKA CERENIO

1797 BELTRAN, MERRISAH PIMENTEL

1798 BELTRAN, ROMEL RAMOS

1799 BELVIS, ARNULFO JR MANALO

1800 BENAID, ELIZA ALEJANDRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 BENAS-O, DECYFLOR DAMATAC

1802 BENAVENTE, MARY GRACE CUTIN

1803 BENAVIDEZ, MARK VINCENT TAÑON

1804 BENCITO, EDELEN DUAG

1805 BENDAEN, DESILDA GASPAN

1806 BENDAL, JOANNE ROY

1807 BENDAL, SHIELA MARIE CARDIÑO

1808 BENDAVAL, SANZIN ARCA

1809 BENDIBEL, MARIA FE COLE

1810 BENDOY, MARICAR NOBLE

1811 BENGUA, MICHELLE ARMENDI

1812 BENIGA, OCTAVIO LARODA

1813 BENIGA, ROWENA ELONDO

1814 BENITEZ, ALIZIA CUEVAS

1815 BENITEZ, JEFFREY MICHAEL CATUBIG

1816 BENITEZ, JUSTINE MORALES

1817 BENITO, HUBERT VIDAD

1818 BENJAMIN, ANGELITA MATEO

1819 BENOYA, JERVY PELONES

1820 BENTAY, DONA PARALLAG

1821 BENZON, MARVIN MARANAN

1822 BEQUILLO, DORIETEA MANALO

1823 BERAL, RENE JADE CAPUNO

1824 BERAME, MA ELENA DAÑO

1825 BERANGO, RISSA BARCOMA

1826 BERANIO, JENELYN BAYNOSA

1827 BERAQUE, ROWENA BATINGGAL

1828 BERCES, ABEGAIL BELARDO

1829 BERDIGAY, MARY IRENE CASILA

1830 BERDIN, JOSIENETTE PACALDO

1831 BERDIN, ROSIELYN RIESO

1832 BEREDO, MARK JOHN DALISAY

1833 BEREN, JOANNE BODORAYA

1834 BERGANCIA, CARLO MOYANO

1835 BERGANTINOS, MA ETHEL BALANSAG

1836 BERGONIA, EMMANUELLE CANTARA

1837 BERIA, RENIL ARIEL

1838 BERIA, REY BALASTA

1839 BERIDO, JOHN FITZGERALD NAVARRO

1840 BERIGUNDO, RICHARD FRANCISCO

1841 BERIÑA, JENELIN ABARIENTOS

1842 BERIÑA, RUBY-ROSE SALVIDAR

1843 BERMAS, ANNALYN CORPORAL

1844 BERMAS, ELENA GABARDA

1845 BERMEJO, ELLA TURBISO

1846 BERMIL, MELISSA BARAGA

1847 BERMILLO, EDREN MARIE PONCE

1848 BERMUDEZ, DONNA CUELLO

1849 BERMUDEZ, EDLYNN

1850 BERMUDEZ, ZALDY ALONZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BERMUNDO, SHIELA BERTUMEN

1852 BERNABE, FRANELYN EBIAS

1853 BERNABE, GINA GALICTO

1854 BERNABE, JOVENAL JR CORPUZ

1855 BERNABE, LIMUEL GASCON

1856 BERNABE, RIA LOPEZ

1857 BERNABE, RICATESSA CASTILLO

1858 BERNABE, ROSEMARI RAGA

1859 BERNADAS, CLARENCE TUNGOL

1860 BERNADEZ, HYACINTH PARDO

1861 BERNAL, GENNELYN JOY ESPIRITU

1862 BERNALES, BUENAFLOR MURING

1863 BERNALES, LEIZEL CAQUILALA

1864 BERNANDINO, CHERISH MERLYN DINGLE

1865 BERNARDEZ, ADRIENNE BORLAS

1866 BERNARDINO, BEANIZA TORRES

1867 BERNARDINO, BEVERLYN VALDEZ

1868 BERNARDINO, EILEEN CALONZO

1869 BERNARDINO, JALLYN ANTONIO

1870 BERNARDINO, PAMELA GALARPE

1871 BERNARDINO, RONAJEN PICAZA

1872 BERNARDO, ALBERTO JR NEPOMUCENO

1873 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER DIAZ

1874 BERNARDO, ARMANDO LEAL

1875 BERNARDO, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS

1876 BERNARDO, CARECEL CRISOSTOMO

1877 BERNARDO, CHRISTINA MILLO

1878 BERNARDO, ENCAR REYES

1879 BERNARDO, FLORENCE DONATO

1880 BERNARDO, JANYL IRIS REYES

1881 BERNARDO, JENALYN BASANGAN

1882 BERNARDO, JENNIFER JANIO

1883 BERNARDO, MARK DENVER SATINGIN

1884 BERNARDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANTOS

1885 BERNARDO, SHARA MAE BAES

1886 BERNARTE, GENIE JR PAGLOMUTAN

1887 BERNASOR, MARLON JAY GONZAGA

1888 BERON, ALMA ROMASANTA

1889 BERONIO, ROSELYN SAN JUAN

1890 BERSABAL, JONALYN TAGHAP

1891 BERSABE, JEIMEEN PESCASIO

1892 BERSAMIN, ALBERT AGUADO

1893 BERTILLO, LYRA EMPLEO

1894 BERUYA, MARK HAROLD SAPDIN

1895 BERZUELA, YENGY GEVERO

1896 BESANA, CHRIST JOHN PELOTON

1897 BESANA, CONRAD JAN MANALO

1898 BESARIO, KATTE DELUBIO

1899 BESAS, ANTOINETTE PARAICO

1900 BESIN, GUILLBERT MANGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BESIN, LORNA ORTIZ

1902 BESIN, ROCHELLE JANDOC

1903 BESINGA, GEMMA GONO

1904 BESINGA, LORY JOY BERNAL

1905 BESTOYONG, ALWINA VISITACION

1906 BETI, MARIA DIVINA MAGHANOY

1907 BETITA, SHARINE OLVIDADO

1908 BETITO, ROSELYN ROVERA

1909 BETIZ, JUNELL DELGADO

1910 BETORIO, MA BELINDA LACDAO

1911 BEÑAS, FRANCES ABIGAIL BISQUERA

1912 BIACA, ALBERT RAINER DAJAY

1913 BIADO, JOBELLE ENOC

1914 BIAG, JENNY BLAYA

1915 BIALA, CHERRY LYN ANTENOR

1916 BIALA, REYNALDO II MENCIDOR

1917 BIANAN, JHONNA CAS-ING

1918 BIASBAS, EDWIN CABRERA

1919 BIASBAS, KIMBERLY ANN MARZAN

1920 BIAÑO, GERALD IAN GABAYAN

1921 BIBON, ARLENE VOLANTE

1922 BICERA, JENALYN VILLAR

1923 BICHARA, DUSTIN IVO SIOSON

1924 BIEN, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ

1925 BIENES, MA HERLIN ROMUALDO

1926 BIGTACION, ANNE CZARINA DINIO

1927 BIHAG, KHENETHSANDA FUENTES

1928 BILAN, JOEMEL MANTES

1929 BILAN, MARICAR CASTILLO

1930 BILAR, EUSEBIO JR AGUITONG

1931 BILBAO, MARY RAMIELLE TINGZON

1932 BILBAO, SUZETTE GLIPONEO

1933 BILIBLI, AIZA ROSE DULNUAN

1934 BILIRAN, ARNIDA TOLORIO

1935 BILLAO, MYRNA HABUNGAN

1936 BILLATE, OMAR JUDE DESAMPARADO

1937 BILLONES, JACKIELYN TINIO

1938 BILLONES, JILOU MARIE AMADOR

1939 BILLONES, LOVELY BACUS

1940 BILLONES, RAZIL CAGATIN

1941 BILO, EMILY NUÑEZ

1942 BINADAY, ALDEN JOHN BARDELOSA

1943 BINALINGBING, MARCHELLE ESPARES

1944 BINARAO, MA BENEDICTA TAGUIAM

1945 BINASALBAS, GEVELYN REBUYAS

1946 BINASBAS, GRYNDELL JUNE LIBIOS

1947 BINASOY, BERNADETTE GUZMAN

1948 BINAVICE, ANTONIO JR SAN FRANCISCO

1949 BINENE, MARILYN GARCES

1950 BINGTAN, BREENE CAGANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BINHAON, DENNIS BUHONG

1952 BINUYACO, ELICE MARIE DINULONG

1953 BIRIN, ROSEVIE TORRES

1954 BIRON, JODELYN BORDEOS

1955 BISNAR, LIEZEL BETOYA

1956 BISON, CATHERINE DONES

1957 BITAGA, PETER FARRONG

1958 BITAGO, ELMER JR AGRIPA

1959 BITANCUR, EDGARDO ANDES

1960 BITANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO

1961 BITLA, MAY CAMILO

1962 BITLENGEN, EDISON BAITOC

1963 BITO-ON, HARVEY JOY RABAGO

1964 BITUIN, ALJON GONZALES

1965 BITUIN, MELISSA APRESTO

1966 BITUIN, ROCHELL AVEDANIA

1967 BLANCADA, DAISY UMACAM

1968 BLANCADA, MARIE JOY CIOCON

1969 BLANCADA, SHEILA TAN

1970 BLANCIA, CARLO SAMBALON

1971 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU BELLUGA

1972 BLANCO, JOSE GLENN PEREZ

1973 BLANDO, KHEI ANN REGUNTON

1974 BLANQUERA, ANABELLE VILLEGAS

1975 BLANQUISCO, CECILIA PICONES

1976 BLAS, JIMMY JR BANDIGAN

1977 BLAS, MARIE GRACE AQUINO

1978 BLASCO, JOSE BADONG

1979 BLASE, JHUNALLY TORIMAN

1980 BO, SHEILA BOTILO

1981 BO, YOLANDA MONTE

1982 BO-OC, FATIMA BRIZO

1983 BOBADILLA, MA CRISTINA BOBIS

1984 BOCADO, KRISTY REVACA

1985 BOCALA, LEOPOLDO JR RENDIZA

1986 BOCALAN, EMELY INDIOSANA

1987 BOCALBOS, THELMA JOY ARINIEGO

1988 BOCBOC, CHRISTOPHER MALINOG

1989 BODESTYNE, JENNIFER CHUA

1990 BODIONGAN, REY CODILLA

1991 BODOMO, ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION

1992 BOGADOR, CHRISTY LUZ LOSBAÑES

1993 BOGNOT, IAN JAMES URMANITA

1994 BOGUEN, NOVELYN CATE KINAUD

1995 BOHOL, JUNE WYNDELL CANTERE

1996 BOHONG, NURFHA JAHIRAL

1997 BOISER, GARIN ALIPOYO

1998 BOJE, MARY JOY FLORIA

1999 BOLAGAO, LADY MAY RUTAQUIO

2000 BOLALIN, BERNABE CORTERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BOLALIN, RUBY BULALACAO

2002 BOLAMBOT, ELMA SAMBRANA

2003 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY

2004 BOLANDO, MELBOURNE VALDEZ

2005 BOLANO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP

2006 BOLASCO, EMMA AFGAO

2007 BOLAÑOS, EMMANUEL BUNDANG

2008 BOLIBOL, CHRISTOPHER UPLAC

2009 BOLICHE, JERSON CATIBOG

2010 BOLINA, JINKY DEOCADES

2011 BOLIPATA, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ

2012 BOLIPATA, LOVELY EDIZA TORRES

2013 BOLIVAL, JENNYLYN BARTOLOME

2014 BOLOS, MELANIE PANGAN

2015 BOMBALES, ELMER BILANGEL

2016 BOMBIO, ROLANDO JR DANO

2017 BOMETIVO, JEANRA SAURO

2018 BON-AS, JAYFERSON GULLAY

2019 BONA, JEAN MAY YUSI

2020 BONA, SHERWIN DE GALA

2021 BONAVENTE, EDZEL RUSTRIA

2022 BONAYON, RIZZA MAE VARGAS

2023 BONCAY, MABETH VERGARA

2024 BONDAD, RICHELLE ANNE ABAD

2025 BONDOC, REA MAY BERNARDO

2026 BONETE, MIN ERA

2027 BONGAIS, ROWENA TURIANO

2028 BONGALON, RONALD IBAYAN

2029 BONGAO, GENEROSO JUMAWAN

2030 BONGAY, JUDY CRUEL

2031 BONGBONGA, JIMMY RHEY BERNAL

2032 BONGCAC, SAMUEL JR VILLEGAS

2033 BONGCAWIL, APRIL LOVE QUINTANA

2034 BONGCAWIL, NORILYN TALIC

2035 BONGHANOY, LORETA JACABA

2036 BONGHANOY, MARJORIE CARIAN

2037 BONGON, ALPHA CORSIGA

2038 BONIFACIO, ANDRES PATRICIO

2039 BONIFACIO, CHARITY JIMENEZ

2040 BONIFACIO, CLAIRE SALANGSANG

2041 BONILLA, MACNEIL TAMAYO

2042 BONILLA, MARY GLO MACAPIA

2043 BONILLA, SHERYL CRUZ

2044 BONIOL, JOHN REY BANDOJO

2045 BONJOC, MARY GRACE DAYAO

2046 BONO, ANTONIA BUENDIA

2047 BONSOL, DIOSA DE OCAMPO

2048 BONTIA, JENNIBETH PEPITO

2049 BONTIGAO, CASIPHIA TEE

2050 BONTO, ARMANDO BELGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BONTUYAN, PEABY LOPEZ

2052 BONUEL, MARY JESSA DAVID

2053 BONUL, MARY JANE ALINGASA

2054 BOOC, IMEE UBAC

2055 BOOC, LYN CLARIE TIMKANG

2056 BOOL, ANGELICA PELAEZ

2057 BOONGALING, GLAZEL ARINGO

2058 BOONGALING, KAREN JOY QUIAMBAO

2059 BOONGALING, MADILYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ

2060 BOONGGALING, RHEA DEL ROSARIO

2061 BOQUIREN, LORETA LAMSEN

2062 BOQUIREN, WILLIAM MARC SABANGAN

2063 BORAL, JENNIE MIRALLES

2064 BORAL, REYMOND SABULARCE

2065 BORBO, MERVIN

2066 BORBON, KAREEN BUENO

2067 BORBON, RODITA MURIEL TUSCANO

2068 BORBORAN, FRANCIA ONQUIT

2069 BORCENA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA

2070 BORDA, JENKY JEAN REFIL

2071 BORDA, JENNY PARADO

2072 BORDA, RIZA BILIDHON

2073 BORDEOS, MARIA RUFFA DESCALSOTE

2074 BORDIOS, MARY LOVE CANDELARIA

2075 BORDIOS, MARYHEART CANDELARIA

2076 BORELA, SANDA BARCE

2077 BORGA, KRISTIAN CASTRO

2078 BORIBOR, ALEX MICHAEL SABALLO

2079 BORILLO, ROSALIE BEREDO

2080 BORJA, APRIL JOY CANLAS

2081 BORJA, ARBIE KAYE LEYVA

2082 BORJA, CHERRY ANN BARASI

2083 BORJA, JOSHUA ANTENOR AGAO

2084 BORJA, KIM MATADOS

2085 BORJA, MARY CLAIRE AMAGSILA

2086 BORJA, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER RATON

2087 BORJA, RICHELLE MANUZON

2088 BORJE, JAYDEE TARUCAN

2089 BORLADO, MA GEMMALYN LLORENTE

2090 BORLIO, JEVANNEL GATAB

2091 BORNALES, REJEAN POSADAS

2092 BORREGA, RUTH MUÑASQUE

2093 BORREROS, MA CHRISA CONAFE SEBIDO

2094 BORRES, MARIA ARDALES

2095 BORROMEO, RAZEL HAPA

2096 BORROMEO, ROSALIE CARAM

2097 BOSITO, DIANA ROSE SUMPAY

2098 BOSITO, JERRY CALAJATE

2099 BOSITO, MELISA BAÑAS

2100 BOTACION, JENNY ATUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BOTE, ROEL KEVIN PINEDA

2102 BOTIN, GEZELOU ALLIRE

2103 BOTOR, IRIS BABOL

2104 BOY-ANGAN, DELIO ATANG

2105 BOYONAS, FEDELIN SABELLANO

2106 BRACAMONTE, VERGELIO PINES

2107 BRACHO, MILMORE ESCRANDA

2108 BRACINO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZANTUA

2109 BRAGAIS, CARINA ABARQUEZ

2110 BRAGANAZA, APRIL MAE SANGAO

2111 BRAGANZA, BRIAN BUNAGAN

2112 BRAGAS, NANCY BAGNES

2113 BRANDES, MARIAN PASCO

2114 BRAVO, HERIEL JHON SARMIENTO

2115 BRAZAL, MELISSA OYALES

2116 BREBIESCAS, JOEL GIBERTAS

2117 BREGNAS, KERINE SUSUSCO

2118 BRETAÑA, JADE HARLEY CABERTE

2119 BRETAÑA, PAOLO JOHN DEPOSITARIO

2120 BRIGENTE, MARIA CHERYL GIDAYA

2121 BRIGOLI, DARLYN RICO

2122 BRILLANTES, ELLEN FRANCO

2123 BRILLANTES, RHINA JAGUINES

2124 BRIOL, LILIBETH DONIETO

2125 BRIONES, CHARLENE ANN DELIGOS

2126 BRIONES, EDUARD ALEÑO

2127 BRIONES, JENNIFER MANALASTAS

2128 BRIONES, KEN LLOYD FABRACUER

2129 BRIONES, LIZA PAGUYO

2130 BRIONES, MELIZA TIPONES

2131 BRIONES, REGINE BALUNAN

2132 BRIONES, RINO MOHAMAD

2133 BRIONES, ROY CABRILLOS

2134 BRIOSO, GIZIEL TULALIAN

2135 BRITANICO, JONALYN BERDUL

2136 BRIZO, RICARDO PADEN

2137 BRIZUELA, JANESSA BALBALOSA

2138 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER MALLORCA

2139 BRIZUELA, ROWENA SALAGUBANG

2140 BRIÑAS, DAN LESTER VELASCO

2141 BRODETH, REALYN IRAH SESE

2142 BRONCANO, MARIA EDRALIN BUENO

2143 BRONIOLA, ERIC LUCERO

2144 BROSAS, NORLYN VILLASOTO

2145 BROTONEL, MARIZ MACAPUNO

2146 BROZO, BRANDO FERRER

2147 BRUCES, MARGIELYN BARRIOQUINTO

2148 BRUDO, BABY ELENA DOCOG

2149 BRUZOLA, MAELYNE CERDEÑA

2150 BRUZON, ANNALYN NATIVIDAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BRUÑA, HERNANI PARUNGAO

2152 BUAD, ANISA DEMARUNSING

2153 BUAL, MARIVER FLORES

2154 BUAL, MARIVIC MANGYAO

2155 BUALE, JAMAIRAH PIDO

2156 BUAQUIÑA, JORIETTE TIANO

2157 BUAT, ABOBACAR CANDIA

2158 BUAYA, EVA LYN CADUADA

2159 BUCAG, LAISA ROLDAN

2160 BUCAO, MARVIN TAMPUS

2161 BUCAR, JIMMY DECASA

2162 BUCAYON, DONNA CELESTRA

2163 BUCAYON, JIZA SEVILLANO

2164 BUCAYU, APALONIA GALORIO

2165 BUCCAT, ARLANI BAG-ONGAN

2166 BUCO, JOHN LOUISE ELQUIERO

2167 BUCOG, ANNIELYN DELA ROSA

2168 BUCOTOT, JOVEN VILLAGONZALO

2169 BUCOY, JEFFREY NAPALCRUZ

2170 BUCTOLAN, GEOFFREY HERNANDO

2171 BUDAN, JANETH OGAOB

2172 BUDENG, CELISTIE VIDAD

2173 BUDIAO, VICTORIA FAULMINO

2174 BUDOL, REX BENIZA

2175 BUDOMO, IVY CALUGAY

2176 BUDUAN, JONA ANCHETA

2177 BUELO, EDISA HILIGAN

2178 BUEMIL, REA JENNIFER BLASE

2179 BUEN, JULIUS PADUA

2180 BUENA, ANALYN UBALDO

2181 BUENA, SHRIRRIEL GASCON

2182 BUENAFLOR, BETSY MAE BERNADEZ

2183 BUENAFLOR, MYRA TABUZO

2184 BUENAOBRA, DIANA ULEP

2185 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN VIRTUS

2186 BUENAVENTE, SARAH DELLORO

2187 BUENAVENTURA, EDLYN MANALON

2188 BUENAVENTURA, LALAINE PETALIO

2189 BUENAVENTURA, LYRA MAE MENOR

2190 BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ BUNDOC

2191 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ROSE SUMIBKAY

2192 BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA OLIVERIA

2193 BUENAVIDIS, HARLENE AVENTURADO

2194 BUENAVISTA, MARISA LATRAS

2195 BUENDIA, MARY JOY DECHAVEZ

2196 BUENDIA, SHIRLEY SAMUDIO

2197 BUENO, CHRISTINE MARIE DELA CRUZ

2198 BUENO, LORELENE MONTERO

2199 BUENO, MA EDITHA AYALA

2200 BUENO, MAREMIE LAMBINICIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 46 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BUENO, MELBA SARZA

2202 BUENO, TEDDY BOGAYONG

2203 BUENSUCESO, BENESTER CASUMBAL

2204 BUENTES, MYLENE ENERIO

2205 BUGAIS, FHERNAND BOSQUIT

2206 BUGARIN, ARLYN CASAYURAN

2207 BUGARIN, LEAH DOMINGO

2208 BUGARING, LARRY DELLOSA

2209 BUGAY, HERMINIA TOLENTINO

2210 BUGAYONG, FREDA BRUAN

2211 BUGAYONG, REGIENE MORALES

2212 BUGHAO, ALFREDO GUITGUITIN

2213 BUGNOSEN, CHAREZ BALANGUIWED

2214 BUGTONG, KAYCEE PESSI

2215 BUHAT, FUNJI PENSABER

2216 BUISAN, NORJANA KAJAR

2217 BUISING, NELSON RAMILO

2218 BUISON, PATRICIA JR GUNGON

2219 BUIZA, ANTONETTE CONCHE

2220 BUIZA, MA JOEY EMBERGA

2221 BULA, MARY GRACE AFABLE

2222 BULACAN, ARVIN MARINAY

2223 BULAHAN, IRISH ANN PANGAN

2224 BULALACAO, ADRIAN BIAG

2225 BULALACAO, MAILYN TEJANO

2226 BULAN, JONA MAY CACHO

2227 BULAN, MARIA MILAGROS LOTOC

2228 BULANADI, ANA MARIE MOYA

2229 BULANADI, KIMBERLY MARIE REYES

2230 BULANADI, ROSE ANN GALANZA

2231 BULAONG, IANA PAULINE GATCHALIAN

2232 BULAONG, MA KRISEL ELACAR

2233 BULARON, CRISTINE JOI SORIA

2234 BULARON, JOVIE PATAGOC

2235 BULAT-AG, NEZA MAE AGPALO

2236 BULAUITAN, JEFFERSON MABBORANG

2237 BULAWAN, RAPHAEL VIBAR

2238 BULAWAN, ROSELYN AUGUIS

2239 BULAY, ROBILYN TACAY

2240 BULOSAN, AIRESTIE GUMELA

2241 BUMACOD, HERMINIGILDO JR RODOLFO

2242 BUMAGAT, CATHERINE JOY DE GUZMAN

2243 BUMAGAT, WHISPER MAY CARIAZO

2244 BUMAHIT, JULIE ANN MAE POGUIAD

2245 BUMAYA, CHERRY RED MANLANGIT

2246 BUNAGAN, JOECELYN BINUYA

2247 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS REYES

2248 BUNCAB, JULIET LAGDA

2249 BUNCO, SARAH MAUYAG

2250 BUNGALAN, MAXIMIANO JR MALANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 47 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BUNGUALAN, CRISEL CALABIA

2252 BUNIEL, ALDRIN MURCILLA

2253 BUNIEL, DENE MARIE FEROLINO

2254 BUNOAN, MICHAEL DEEVID DEL ROSARIO

2255 BUNTOYAN, SHEILA JEAN GUZMAN

2256 BUOT, MARY GENEMILLE DELGADO

2257 BUQUID, SHERYLEEN FERMA

2258 BURA-AY, BRIX SINGCO

2259 BURAC, DIMPNA MONTERAS

2260 BURAGA, MARJONEL INFANTE

2261 BURANG, RITCHEL MAYO

2262 BURBOS, ALFIE MOOG

2263 BURCE, GERLIE LOU BORROMEO

2264 BURDAS, JENEFER OMBOY

2265 BURDEOS, CECILIA COGOLLO

2266 BURGOS, ALEXANDER RAMOS

2267 BURGOS, APRIL ARCILLA

2268 BURGOS, JAMES BRYLE GUARIN

2269 BURGOS, JENNIFER ISAW

2270 BURGOS, MELKIZEDEC DEPNAG

2271 BURGOS, SALVADOR ANCHETA

2272 BURLASA, JONNA TIMTIM

2273 BURN, ALCHER NIJUDNE

2274 BUSANO, BERNADETTE DURBAN

2275 BUSCAS, NESSIM TUMAMAC

2276 BUSTALIÑA, JOLLY BOY SANTOS

2277 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE ANN PACLIBAR

2278 BUSTAMANTE, MARIETA SALALIMA

2279 BUSTAMANTE, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL

2280 BUSTANTE, FRANCIS ALYANA MARUNDAN

2281 BUSTILLO, EMEDIO LERIO

2282 BUSTILLO, MARIA STELLA DENOLAN

2283 BUSTOBA, ARSELYN MARTIN

2284 BUSTONERA, CAMILLE CRUZ

2285 BUSTONERA, KRISTY CEDO

2286 BUTAG, BEVERLY DONGGA-AS

2287 BUTAL, FRANCIS PAUL JANOYAN

2288 BUTALID, DAYLYN DAGLE

2289 BUTIHEN, STANLEY CUÑADO

2290 BUTON, APPLE MAE FLORES

2291 BUTON, MICHELLE DAUG

2292 BUYO, DARWIN LEGAL

2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO

2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN

2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL

2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA

2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA

2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA

2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG

2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO

2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA

2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR

2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT

2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE

2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA

2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA

2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN

2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION

2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG

2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN

2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO

2313 CABALLERO, DAREN

2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL

2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM

2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA

2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO

2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO

2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID

2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS

2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE

2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO

2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR

2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO

2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA

2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR

2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO

2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO

2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET

2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA

2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO

2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC

2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER

2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA

2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS

2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO

2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE

2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS

2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO

2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO

2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG

2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA

2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL

2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO

2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG

2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS

2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN

2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT

2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR

2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE

2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR

2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO

2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER

2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA

2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS

2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA

2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC

2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR

2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS

2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC

2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL

2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN

2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO

2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC

2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA

2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO

2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO

2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO

2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO

2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA

2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO

2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS

2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO

2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO

2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID

2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS

2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED

2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA

2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS

2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO

2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE

2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS

2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG

2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ

2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN

2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE

2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN

2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO

2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO

2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA

2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO

2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS

2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG

2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT

2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR

2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO

2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN

2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA

2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO

2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA

2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN

2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO

2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES

2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED

2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN

2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO

2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE

2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO

2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA

2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA

2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN

2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS

2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN

2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN

2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI

2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO

2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO

2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA

2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY

2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO

2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG

2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO

2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO

2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG

2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN

2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT

2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA

2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA

2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR

2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN

2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA

2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ

2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA

2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN

2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES

2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO

2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA

2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA

2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT

2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO

2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO

2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR

2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES

2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG

2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA

2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON

2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ

2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO

2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA

2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO

2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO

2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA

2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA

2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO

2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO

2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA

2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG

2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE

2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ

2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN

2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL

2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO

2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS

2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI

2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING

2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT

2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL

2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO

2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN

2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO

2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO

2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG

2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO

2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN

2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON

2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER

2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO

2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO

2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP

2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA

2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN

2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN

2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA

2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO

2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO

2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE

2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN

2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG

2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY

2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON

2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG

2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS

2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG

2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG

2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA

2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA

2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO

2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN

2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO

2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION

2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN

2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA

2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN

2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO

2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA

2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA

2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO

2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO

2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ

2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO

2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO

2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL

2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE

2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA

2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN

2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA

2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO

2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA

2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING

2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS

2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS

2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO

2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO

2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO

2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO

2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE

2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA

2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO

2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS

2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN

2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG

2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ

2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY

2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL

2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE

2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS

2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO

2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE

2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA

2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN

2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO

2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL

2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR

2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR

2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR

2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO

2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO

2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO

2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL

2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY

2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA

2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL

2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO

2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN

2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES

2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN

2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD

2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ

2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA

2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO

2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE

2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB

2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET

2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ

2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA

2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL

2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA

2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO

2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN

2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON

2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR

2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON

2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA

2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS

2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA

2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE

2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG

2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ

2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI

2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE

2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA

2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO

2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO

2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO

2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ

2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG

2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB

2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO

2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO

2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE

2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO

2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON

2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES

2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES

2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON

2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION

2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA

2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA

2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN

2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA

2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL

2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN

2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY

2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS

2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON

2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO

2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ

2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO

2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE

2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA

2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS

2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO

2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO

2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO

2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO

2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION

2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO

2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME

2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO

2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD

2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO

2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA

2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR

2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY

2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE

2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ

2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO

2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS

2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS

2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE

2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA

2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA

2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA

2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO

2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE

2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA

2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN

2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA

2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA

2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA

2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY

2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON

2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO

2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO

2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN

2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO

2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA

2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA

2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO

2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG

2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO

2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE

2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON

2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES

2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN

2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO

2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON

2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO

2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO

2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA

2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA

2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO

2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL

2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN

2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO

2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL

2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ

2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA

2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA

2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS

2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA

2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO

2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN

2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO

2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS

2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ

2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO

2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON

2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON

2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS

2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA

2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN

2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG

2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN

2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD

2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES

2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA

2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA

2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR

2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG

2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA

2699 CAPINIG, DINA

2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES

2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA

2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA

2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES

2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES

2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT

2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO

2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA

2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI

2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA

2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO

2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO

2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE

2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN

2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY

2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL

2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS

2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO

2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES

2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA

2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA

2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT

2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA

2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO

2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO

2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO

2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN

2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN

2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG

2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA

2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD

2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA

2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL

2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS

2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ

2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE

2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS

2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA

2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA

2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ

2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR

2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA

2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN

2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA

2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA

2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA

2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG

2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO

2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON

2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID

2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA

2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA

2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA

2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON

2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE

2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ

2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG

2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA

2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO

2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA

2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS

2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN

2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO

2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA

2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI

2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS

2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA

2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA

2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA

2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO

2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON

2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO

2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM

2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON

2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON

2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO

2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO

2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN

2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO

2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA

2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE

2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE

2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO

2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO

2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS

2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA

2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ

2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO

2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ

2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS

2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON

2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY

2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS

2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO

2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY

2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO

2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI

2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON

2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON

2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI

2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN

2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE

2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA

2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS

2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ

2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN

2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO

2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN

2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO

2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL

2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO

2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL

2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR

2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN

2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO

2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM

2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO

2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS

2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON

2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA

2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES

2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR

2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB

2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY

2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS

2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA

2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO

2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO

2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO

2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB

2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD

2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO

2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO

2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA

2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO

2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO

2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG

2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN

2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON

2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN

2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN

2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO

2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO

2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA

2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES

2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ

2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES

2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS

2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO

2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS

2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO

2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO

2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN

2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA

2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE

2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO

2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA

2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI

2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO

2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO

2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO

2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA

2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA

2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD

2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE

2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN

2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO

2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO

2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR

2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID

2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE

2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT

2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA

2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO

2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE

2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO

2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA

2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA

2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA

2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ

2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO

2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA

2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO

2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ

2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB

2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN

2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO

2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN

2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA

2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY

2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL

2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA

2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO

2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO

2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA

2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO

2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO

2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA

2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO

2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO

2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO

2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ

2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN

2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR

2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO

2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON

2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA

2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL

2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN

2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA

2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR

2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN

2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN

2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG

2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER

2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA

2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER

2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA

2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD

2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA

2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ

2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO

2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO

2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER

2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO

2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ

2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT

2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA

2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB

2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE

2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA

2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO

2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO

2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ

2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA

2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO

2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL

2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN

2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL

2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS

2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ

2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG

2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA

2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA

2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON

2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG

2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA

2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO

2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN

2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON

2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR

2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS

2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON

2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO

2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT

2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO

2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA

2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON

2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO

2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING

2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO

2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO

2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA

2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA

2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS

2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR

2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION

2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO

2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA

2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK

2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA

2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY

2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE

2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR

2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE

2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO

2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL

2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ

2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA

2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN

2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ

2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN

2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN

2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON

2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA

2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA

2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR

2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA

2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN

2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN

2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE

2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN

2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS

2999 CEBE, LOT

3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL

3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA

3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO

3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL

3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO

3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR

3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO

3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO

3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN

3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL

3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ

3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO

3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA

3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO

3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD

3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG

3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA

3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO

3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO

3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ

3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO

3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO

3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE

3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT

3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET

3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO

3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO

3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO

3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA

3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY

3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO

3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON

3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO

3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL

3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ

3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA

3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ

3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON

3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN

3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO

3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY

3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG

3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO

3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO

3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO

3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO

3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON

3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO

3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN

3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO

3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO

3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR

3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA

3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE

3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES

3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI

3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS

3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO

3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG

3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO

3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON

3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG

3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN

3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL

3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD

3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG

3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA

3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO

3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA

3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES

3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES

3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS

3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA

3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO

3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG

3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO

3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA

3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER

3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA

3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA

3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES

3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG

3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE

3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA

3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO

3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM

3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE

3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY

3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON

3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG

3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO

3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO

3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA

3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON

3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA

3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO

3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS

3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR

3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES

3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON

3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA

3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG

3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL

3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG

3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA

3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE

3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN

3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS

3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE

3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES

3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP

3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA

3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS

3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG

3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ

3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA

3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA

3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO

3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG

3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE

3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA

3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR

3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO

3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO

3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO

3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS

3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE

3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS

3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI

3132 CO, JADE MONTE

3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA

3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT

3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA

3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME

3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO

3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO

3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET

3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE

3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO

3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS

3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA

3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA

3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ

3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA

3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ

3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ

3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG

3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL

3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO

3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES

3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES

3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO

3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES

3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO

3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN

3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT

3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ

3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON

3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA

3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG

3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO

3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA

3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA

3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS

3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN

3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD

3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA

3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO

3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO

3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO

3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA

3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON

3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL

3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO

3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA

3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO

3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO

3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN

3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO

3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO

3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA

3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM

3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO

3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE

3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO

3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN

3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA

3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT

3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY

3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG

3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT

3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG

3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA

3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO

3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO

3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON

3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA

3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE

3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON

3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO

3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS

3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES

3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG

3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO

3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO

3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA

3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA

3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA

3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA

3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE

3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA

3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON

3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO

3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA

3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT

3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO

3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY

3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA

3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING

3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA

3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO

3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY

3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO

3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS

3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN

3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN

3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA

3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG

3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA

3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN

3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN

3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA

3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA

3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA

3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY

3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN

3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO

3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN

3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO

3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR

3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA

3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO

3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA

3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO

3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ

3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES

3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT

3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO

3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA

3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON

3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA

3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN

3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA

3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ

3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR

3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ

3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA

3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA

3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN

3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN

3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA

3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO

3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN

3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA

3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG

3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA

3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES

3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA

3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA

3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ

3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA

3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT

3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA

3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA

3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN

3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG

3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD

3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR

3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN

3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN

3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO

3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER

3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS

3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO

3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY

3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA

3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA

3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO

3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA

3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB

3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA

3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR

3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO

3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG

3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON

3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA

3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA

3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ

3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO

3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA

3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA

3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES

3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ

3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA

3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN

3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL

3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO

3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA

3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET

3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS

3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET

3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO

3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO

3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO

3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES

3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO

3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL

3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN

3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA

3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN

3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA

3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO

3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO

3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN

3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO

3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY

3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS

3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ

3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ

3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT

3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE

3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS

3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO

3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT

3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA

3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA

3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN

3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO

3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM

3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER

3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU

3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ

3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE

3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA

3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE

3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA

3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS

3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO

3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ

3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE

3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG

3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA

3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS

3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR

3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO

3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO

3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN

3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM

3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA

3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA

3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA

3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG

3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ

3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO

3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO

3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON

3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO

3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG

3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA

3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS

3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO

3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO

3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP

3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA

3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN

3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS

3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON

3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN

3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON

3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD

3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL

3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO

3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS

3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR

3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR

3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN

3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE

3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON

3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO

3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA

3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT

3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO

3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG

3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO

3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA

3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA

3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD

3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA

3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS

3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL

3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA

3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ

3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO

3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO

3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT

3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO

3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO

3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO

3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ

3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS

3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES

3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR

3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA

3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO

3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS

3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER

3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE

3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN

3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO

3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA

3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM

3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG

3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA

3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON

3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA

3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA

3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA

3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA

3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA

3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA

3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN

3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ

3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN

3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN

3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN

3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC

3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO

3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE

3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO

3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE

3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA

3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ

3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ

3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES

3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ

3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO

3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE

3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO

3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA

3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA

3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO

3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO

3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ

3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI

3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL

3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO

3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO

3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA

3468 DA SILVA, MARILYN DATO

3469 DABAN, JANICE CHING

3470 DABANDAN, EVA LYN SARAZA

3471 DABATOS, THEREZA VILLE CABAÑERO

3472 DABLIO, IVY SHELOU

3473 DABODABO, SUL PALOMAR

3474 DABUCO, JUNREL GABAJERON

3475 DABUET, MARY GAIL ANGELYKA TABIRAO

3476 DABUET, RASHANE BALUYOT

3477 DACANAY, CHRISTOPHER CARDINOZA

3478 DACANAY, DEXTER PAULO

3479 DACANAY, EUNICE VENA MORTILLERO

3480 DACANAY, REGINA BALAG-EY

3481 DACANAY, ROCIELA MARGARITA PASTRANA

3482 DACASIN, LORIEN KEIDEL MAE VILLANUEVA

3483 DACASIN, MARY ANN MACASIEB

3484 DACLAN, GEOREN PEREZ

3485 DACLES, JENELYN FUNCLARA

3486 DACLIS, GRACE REBATO

3487 DACOT, BONIE JAY MATEO

3488 DACUDAG, JEAN CARLOS

3489 DACUGAN, MAVIL ROSE OMBOY

3490 DACULA, MA CECILE CARAMONTE

3491 DACULLO, JURISA CABENTE

3492 DACULLO, MARY ROSE TABOCO

3493 DACUMA, MESHIEL LAÑA

3494 DACUMOS, JANICE PATAC

3495 DACUMOS, LOVELY DIMAIWAT

3496 DACUMOS, MELVIN JUMEL BASINGA

3497 DADIVAS, SHERLYN JOY BILLOSO

3498 DADO, GENELYN VENUS

3499 DADOR, MARIE ANN PETALIO

3500 DADUA, MARCQUIN RECON PEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 72 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 DADUA, MARIA CONCEPCION FLAVIER

3502 DADULA, BURNILITO JR ABAD

3503 DADULA, HANNAH LYNN ALEGADO

3504 DAEL, ROD FAUSTINE ARIZOBAL

3505 DAET, VICTORINA DOLATRE

3506 DAFROSA, CARMINA HANDUGAN

3507 DAG-AY, RENALYN ORILLAN

3508 DAGADAS, BAILA MIDTANGGAL

3509 DAGADAS, RUJAINNI APIL

3510 DAGANDAN, JN VIANNEY LOPEZ

3511 DAGANDAN, MARIECAR MASONG

3512 DAGANIO, CHERRY COLANDOG

3513 DAGATAN, JEANE SALINAS

3514 DAGCUTA, CATHERINE PALMA

3515 DAGDAG, JONATHAN ABALOS

3516 DAGDAG, SUELA MAE BENITEZ

3517 DAGIW-A, CATHRINE TANGLOD

3518 DAGMIL, LUDIVIE GRACE QUIÑAL

3519 DAGO-OC, SHERRY MAE TORRES

3520 DAGODE, MARICEL CARREON

3521 DAGONDON, JACKYLIN MACEDA

3522 DAGONDON, PAT CRISTY DAGA-ANG

3523 DAGONDONG, KINDNESS WAMAR

3524 DAGSIL, ELSIE PANTALEON

3525 DAGUINOTAS, JIE PINO

3526 DAGUIO, JOANN MAE TACULOD

3527 DAGUMAN, ILYN RUPINTA

3528 DAGUMO, ROWENA ROXAN CABALLERO

3529 DAGURO, JOZAM OBRERA

3530 DAGUS, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA

3531 DAHAN, EVELYN NACION

3532 DAHAN, RICHARD ALVARADO

3533 DAIL, ARNALYN JALILUDDIN

3534 DAILEG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUZMAN

3535 DAITOL, MARY CATHLYN GUINTE

3536 DAIZ, JENEL ALQUISADA

3537 DAKIWAS, TRINA MAE DONATO

3538 DALAGAN, AIVE MAY GUIRIGAY

3539 DALAYAP, GEMMA DELA TORRE

3540 DALEN, ALBERTH CAÑADA

3541 DALES, DARLENE JOIE TACALDO

3542 DALIDA, CASTLE GRACE PUBLICO

3543 DALIGDIG, JUNSIE CONDOR

3544 DALIMOCON, MARIA ELENETE CABATINGAN

3545 DALINGAY, MILANIE CORPUZ

3546 DALISAY, GERLYN OSORNO

3547 DALISAY, GLORY JANE CARBONEL

3548 DALIT, TONIROSE DECENA

3549 DALMA, FRANCISCO OROLFO

3550 DALOGDOG, ELENITA NARSICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 73 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 DALOGDOG, GARRY CLEMEÑA

3552 DALUBATAN, JENELYN CASIÑO

3553 DALUMA, ANISAH EDRES

3554 DALUMA, BASARY MACARAYA

3555 DALUMPINES, JOHN ROBIN GUEVARRA

3556 DALUPIRE, MARIEFE MAGNO

3557 DALUSONG, EDELYN QUINTOS

3558 DAMASCO, ERICSON CASIA

3559 DAMIANO, NORIEL UMEREZ

3560 DAMMUAN, PSYCHE FEIGH ESPIRITU

3561 DAMOKING, RHODA ENDI

3562 DAMPULAS, DONNALIZA HUFALAR

3563 DANAO, ANALYN CATABIAN

3564 DANAO, ANTONIO JR BARRAMIDA

3565 DANAO, RIZA ROWAN

3566 DANAUTO, ELLEN MONTALLA

3567 DANCIL, KELLA BAJA

3568 DANDA, GEMMALYN LAGRIMAS

3569 DANDO, REANE ANIB

3570 DANIEL, LESLIE EDANO

3571 DANIEL, MELLICENT JOY ZATA

3572 DANIOT, MARITES RALLOMA

3573 DANNUG, SHARON DELA CRUZ

3574 DANO, JENEVEB ASAREZ

3575 DAPANAS, HAZEL MAE YEE

3576 DAPAT, GENAMARIE

3577 DAPEDRAN, REYNALDO SIMBAHON

3578 DAPITON, EDDHELYN ESTRADA

3579 DAPLIN, RIZALIN TABUENA

3580 DAPROSA, AMADO OBTINALLA

3581 DAPROSA, KRISTINE MAE MAGPUSAO

3582 DAR, NENITA MINA

3583 DARAGON, JOHN ANGELO CAPULONG

3584 DARAGOSA, JOANNA ALCARIA

3585 DARAMAN, ANA GLO RECOPELACION

3586 DARANCIANG, MAYLAN REGODOZ

3587 DARAUAY, PAUL BRYAN ROCA

3588 DARIA, NORMA CAPA

3589 DARIA, ROLANDO JR FADRILAN

3590 DARILAG, PATRICK DE GUZMAN

3591 DASALLA, MAE ABEGAIL CABAR

3592 DASIG, CARLITO JR PEÑAFIEL

3593 DASMARINNAS, QUINNA MARIE DELA PEÑA

3594 DASOK, JEAN LOU ROBLEDO

3595 DATILES, KRISTINE PADILLA

3596 DATINGUINOO, JESSIBEL DE VILLA

3597 DATO, JONI CIUDAD

3598 DATOON, CLIMFEL MARIES TIROL

3599 DATU, ARLENE GONZALES

3600 DATU, JESSHIELA CUNANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 74 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 DATU, LOVILEEN BEDAR

3602 DATUDACULA, SAHANIYA CABUGATAN

3603 DATUIN, MELDRED COSMOD

3604 DATUMANONG, NAIRA CAWASATIG

3605 DAUD, ASNIYA ABID

3606 DAUMAR, CHERRY DALE DABLEO

3607 DAUZ, ARLENE MARRERO

3608 DAVAO, GISELLE PEREZ

3609 DAVID, AIZA CALAUAGAN

3610 DAVID, ALCRIS GARCIA

3611 DAVID, ANNABELLE CANLAS

3612 DAVID, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS

3613 DAVID, EDISON JAY GARCIA

3614 DAVID, ESTRELLA SANGAO

3615 DAVID, FEBE ANN DORMIDO

3616 DAVID, LURENIE CRUZADO

3617 DAVID, MARIEANNE LANSANGAN

3618 DAVID, MAYLYN MAYUYU

3619 DAVID, STEFHANY GUTIERREZ

3620 DAVID, UDY ASTUDILLO

3621 DAYAG, CATHERINE GASMEN

3622 DAYAG, JAMILLE ALLAM

3623 DAYAG, MIÑONETTE QUEDDENG

3624 DAYALO, APRIL JOY MACALAM

3625 DAYANDAYAN, MARIA CECILIA URCIA

3626 DAYAO, MA CECILIA IGNACIO

3627 DAYAP, ROMNICK LIMA

3628 DAYEGO, CARIELYN ANNE BUENAOBRA

3629 DAYLO, NORBERTO JR OBUSAN

3630 DAYO, LAILANIE BROSAS

3631 DAYON, MICHELLE AMOR ALABAT

3632 DAYPUYART, ALLEN MAE GALERA

3633 DAYRIT, JERWIN HIPOLITO

3634 DAYRIT, MILFREDO DACLES

3635 DAYRIT, SUNGYVE MYTHS DIAZ

3636 DAYSON, RUSSEL GUEVARRA

3637 DAYUCOS, JOASH RIGOS

3638 DAYUPAY, MARIA SOLEDAD MERCADO

3639 DAZA, DENNIS ROLLON

3640 DAZA, GEORLETTE ENANO

3641 DAÑO, WILBERT

3642 DE ANAS, KUNIZZA CIA

3643 DE ASIS, ANNALYN CALDERON

3644 DE ASIS, JEANNEYDIOS GENON

3645 DE ASIS, MARK FRANCIS LISONDRA

3646 DE ASIS, MERAPRECE DUNAN

3647 DE ASIS, ROXANE MAE BOLO

3648 DE BELEN, LUIGIE ALMIRA

3649 DE CASTRO, ARVIN ROCQUE DIANGKINAY

3650 DE CASTRO, DIANA ROSE BROQUEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 75 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 DE CASTRO, FATIMA FACELO

3652 DE CASTRO, JOHN DAVEN JARA

3653 DE CASTRO, KATHLEEN DE CHAVEZ

3654 DE CASTRO, MARI-JEN BUENVIAJE

3655 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE HICBAN

3656 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA FE ABRIHAN

3657 DE DIOS, ARLENE DURAN

3658 DE DIOS, ROHANNI MEDINA

3659 DE FIESTA, ANNA MARIE MASIBAY

3660 DE FIESTA, JANETTE MEDRANO

3661 DE GUIA, RIKKA DAMIAR

3662 DE GULA, JOHN KENNETH BALANGON

3663 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL CAPARAS

3664 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA RILLANOS

3665 DE GUZMAN, ALIX CARLEEN DE CASTRO

3666 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN SEKITO

3667 DE GUZMAN, ARIANNE CABACUNGAN

3668 DE GUZMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH TORIBIO

3669 DE GUZMAN, CATALINA ESTEPA

3670 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL RODRIGO CARPIO

3671 DE GUZMAN, DONNA MAY IRATAY

3672 DE GUZMAN, DYZEL MAGADIA

3673 DE GUZMAN, GERALD ROQUE

3674 DE GUZMAN, GIANCARLO ILANO

3675 DE GUZMAN, GLORIA SUGUE

3676 DE GUZMAN, JANELLA MARIE COPRADO

3677 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER AQUINO

3678 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER DUCUSIN

3679 DE GUZMAN, JESTONI ESPEJON

3680 DE GUZMAN, JOANNE BAUTISTA

3681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARTIN TITO AGATEP

3682 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROLAND JUNIO

3683 DE GUZMAN, JOMAILA LELISA

3684 DE GUZMAN, JOY VERZO

3685 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS LINSANGAN

3686 DE GUZMAN, KAREN ROMERO

3687 DE GUZMAN, LANIE PALACIO

3688 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELENA UBONGAN

3689 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ

3690 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN

3691 DE GUZMAN, MARY FATIMA ASTURIAS

3692 DE GUZMAN, MELITON JR CUETO

3693 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE SOLTERO

3694 DE GUZMAN, MINETTE AÑONUEVO

3695 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA VILLARAMA

3696 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA DIORELLA SOLIS

3697 DE GUZMAN, NORMA SALEM

3698 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANNE BARRION

3699 DE GUZMAN, SAMPAGUITA STA MARIA

3700 DE GUZMAN, SONNY PEDINES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 76 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 DE GUZMAN, THERESA CARMONA

3702 DE GUZMAN, WINNIE CONSTANTINO

3703 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA STO DOMINGO

3704 DE HITTA, MARIA JESSA AVIZOLA

3705 DE JESUS, ADEL FRANCO FABRO

3706 DE JESUS, ANGELITO JR BAQUIRAN

3707 DE JESUS, CARLYD MAE CARPIO

3708 DE JESUS, CHARLENE GAVAN

3709 DE JESUS, IRENE BOLANOS

3710 DE JESUS, JAZEL ANN SAN JOSE

3711 DE JESUS, MADI PANGILINAN

3712 DE JESUS, ROILAN BAUTISTA

3713 DE JOMO, SARRAH JANE DELA CRUZ

3714 DE JOSE, IAN GRACE DICTO

3715 DE JOSE, JOUANA MARIE ELGARIO

3716 DE JUSTO, SHENIE LYN INOCENTES

3717 DE LA CRUZ, GERALD LEYNES

3718 DE LA CRUZ, JHOANNE MANUEL

3719 DE LA CRUZ, JORILYN CULO

3720 DE LA CRUZ, MARIO MISSION

3721 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE MANZO

3722 DE LA CRUZ, PAX DIAMOND MARQUEZ

3723 DE LA CRUZ, RUDILYN GUERRERO

3724 DE LA FUENTE, LICHELLE PEREN

3725 DE LA PENA, GRACE MARIE JAVELUNA

3726 DE LA PEÑA, ARVIE FADRIQUELA

3727 DE LA PEÑA, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA

3728 DE LA PEÑA, RICHARD POSADAS

3729 DE LA RAMA, RONA BONAOBRA

3730 DE LA ROSA, EMMANUEL GANZAN

3731 DE LA ROSA, MA RIZZA ALCANTARA

3732 DE LA TORRE, BONIFACIO JR BAÑES

3733 DE LA VEGA, ANNIE GALLARDO

3734 DE LARA, MA ODESSA DE LEON

3735 DE LAS ALAS, EDELAINE JOY ANDAL

3736 DE LEMOS, WENDEL CABALAGNAN

3737 DE LEON, ALJOHN ANTONIO

3738 DE LEON, ALLEN MAE OPLADO

3739 DE LEON, ANGELINE GALERO

3740 DE LEON, APRIL PALMA

3741 DE LEON, DIONELL KRISTANN ALIPIO

3742 DE LEON, ELAINE ABEGAIL DE JUAN

3743 DE LEON, FRANKLYN LIMPIADO

3744 DE LEON, GREGORIA IVY ORTOPIAS

3745 DE LEON, JEFFERSON DIONELA

3746 DE LEON, MARGARET ANNE TOLENTINO

3747 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA OBAR

3748 DE LEON, MARIA WILMA GONZALES

3749 DE LEON, MARINETTE BABIJES

3750 DE LEON, RENA DEJARME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 77 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 DE LEON, RONY HOPEMAN SOMERA

3752 DE LEON, SHARON HEROINE NITRO

3753 DE LEON, SHERYL ROMINEZ

3754 DE LEON, TRIXIE ROSE VALDEZ

3755 DE LIRA, JEROL CUASITO

3756 DE LOS REYES, MARIA SHIELA ORTIZ

3757 DE LOS REYES, MARIANNE GRACE SACRO

3758 DE LOS REYES, REICHEL PEL

3759 DE LOS REYES, VIA DE LA CRUZ

3760 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDYRESSA CAMPANA

3761 DE LOS SANTOS, HAZELLE RAMOS

3762 DE LOS SANTOS, JEMARC LEGASPI

3763 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPHUS GABINETE

3764 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY CORINE VILLARICO

3765 DE LOS SANTOS, MYLA PRESENTACION

3766 DE LOS SANTOS, REPAM BUAG

3767 DE LOYOLA, CATHERINE DIANA

3768 DE LUNA, DAPHNE CHARMAINE REYES

3769 DE LUNA, ROSELYN REYES

3770 DE LUZURIAGA, CAMILLE GAMBOA

3771 DE MANUEL, MELODY GAMBALA

3772 DE MESA, JULIAN JR AQUINO

3773 DE MESA, ROBIN ALLAN PALMA

3774 DE MESA, VAN HALEN DE LA ROSA

3775 DE OCAMPO, MARINA BUHAY

3776 DE OCAMPO, NORVIN DOMINGO

3777 DE ORO, RAZEL BEATINGO

3778 DE OSMA, MARY ANN LLANDER

3779 DE PAZ, ESTRELLITA LUNA

3780 DE PEDRO, LEAH ERABON

3781 DE QUIROZ, MARJORY FLORES

3782 DE ROSAS, ROTHENBERG BENDAÑA

3783 DE SOTTO, CHRISTOPHER AMANTE

3784 DE TORRES, ISRAEL SILVA

3785 DE VEAS, RHINCEL JOHN ORTEGA

3786 DE VERA, AVEGAIL ROSAL

3787 DE VERA, CATHERINE MARI

3788 DE VERA, DIANA MAE SORIANO

3789 DE VERA, LHORIES MENDOZA

3790 DE VERA, MAY SALGADO

3791 DE VERA, REYNA FACURIB

3792 DE VERA, RONALYN APOSTOL

3793 DE VERA, RONNIE ERGUIZA

3794 DE VERA, SHEILA MARIE BEDEO

3795 DE VERA, STEFANY LATRIZ TABAJONDA

3796 DE VERA, WILSON BOLIVAR

3797 DE VILLA, MARIA DANICA CIELO

3798 DE VILLA, WILLIAM REMETICADO

3799 DEANG, NIKKI JANE MALICON

3800 DEBALUCOS, JASPER MARIE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 78 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 DEBIL, BERNIE BARCETA

3802 DEBIL, MARK JOSEPH ALMOGUERA

3803 DECANO, FLORALYN PANUNCIALMAN

3804 DECANO, JULIET CORPUZ

3805 DECANO, MICHAEL JOHN DELORETO

3806 DECATORIA, LOUIE JE NARANJO

3807 DECELIS, EMELYN ARANILLA

3808 DECENA, CARLENE JANE TUSCANO

3809 DECENA, JESABEL IGLESIA

3810 DECENA, MARK NOLASCO

3811 DECENA, MARY JANE DACUYAN

3812 DECHOS, MARGYN BUHIA

3813 DECIERDO, GINO SUMALINOG

3814 DECULIN, JAYSON MAPILI

3815 DECULING, TERESA ERORITA

3816 DEDAL, EUGENIO JR ESCOBER

3817 DEFENSOR, MARJORIE JAULA

3818 DEFEO, SARAH SEMBRANO

3819 DEFIÑO, KEENNITH WONG

3820 DEGALA, CATHERINE

3821 DEGALA, LAURENE VILLANUEVA

3822 DEGAMO, GRACE ANGELES NOVAL

3823 DEGUERIO, JEROZEL SOSING

3824 DEGUMA, JABIN JAUOD

3825 DEHITO, REGIN AYING

3826 DEINLA, JOANNE RAVAGO

3827 DEIPARINE, KAYSIA KERRA DUMANGCAS

3828 DEIPARINE, MANDITH REPUELA

3829 DEJUCOS, CHERRY PANIBE

3830 DEL BARRIO, ELMER JR RARO

3831 DEL CAMPO, JEFFREY ANICETO

3832 DEL MONTE, JEAH MAE OBGUIA

3833 DEL MORO, NIKKO DE LEON

3834 DEL MUNDO, JULIE MENDOZA

3835 DEL MUNDO, RHEA NASAYRE

3836 DEL PILAR, EVANGELINE DULA

3837 DEL PINADO, CLARISSA BUENAVENTURA

3838 DEL PRADO, ARIAN JOY VENTURA

3839 DEL PRADO, CRISTOVAL BALOTABOT

3840 DEL PRADO, MARIA TERESA LAPITAN

3841 DEL RIO, ASSETTE PATRICE VALENZUELA

3842 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL TATO

3843 DEL ROSARIO, AINA MARIELLE AGUILAR

3844 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN GAYTOGAC

3845 DEL ROSARIO, DAPHNE KLAIRE PASANTING

3846 DEL ROSARIO, EDNA MIÑAO

3847 DEL ROSARIO, GLADYS MIRIAM VALERIANO

3848 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRRA MANGALINDAN

3849 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY CRUZ

3850 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARC AMESOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 79 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA GARCIA

3852 DEL ROSARIO, WILBERTO SANTOS

3853 DELA CERNA, RHESA BARRIGA

3854 DELA CRUZ, ALJON VALENCIA

3855 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN MACAPAGAL

3856 DELA CRUZ, AMALENE DIGNOMO

3857 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN DY

3858 DELA CRUZ, ARJIE NATIVIDAD

3859 DELA CRUZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA

3860 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE LIDA

3861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE RANESES

3862 DELA CRUZ, CONRADO JR RONQUILLO

3863 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINA ORTEGA

3864 DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA PANGANIBAN

3865 DELA CRUZ, DIAN TANGILAN

3866 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA MAE PASCUAL

3867 DELA CRUZ, DOROTHEA CARINO

3868 DELA CRUZ, EMILIA LOZANO

3869 DELA CRUZ, JAYE KAREN CAPULE

3870 DELA CRUZ, JECELYN JOY GOLOYUGO

3871 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GARCIA

3872 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER SUAREZ

3873 DELA CRUZ, JONA LIZA SANTOS

3874 DELA CRUZ, KAREN ECATAN

3875 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MARIE ASUNCION

3876 DELA CRUZ, KRIZA CATES BARREDO

3877 DELA CRUZ, LADY LEABEL TANGGOL

3878 DELA CRUZ, LEIGH ANN LLABAN

3879 DELA CRUZ, LEOPOLDO JR GACAYAN

3880 DELA CRUZ, LEWYN LOYOLA

3881 DELA CRUZ, LHEBERTI CEZAR

3882 DELA CRUZ, LINJOHN GARCIA

3883 DELA CRUZ, MA ELIZA BAUTISTA

3884 DELA CRUZ, MA JANE DESCARGAR

3885 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JESUITAS

3886 DELA CRUZ, MANIELA GALAN

3887 DELA CRUZ, MANNY DOMINGO

3888 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JR VERCUDIA

3889 DELA CRUZ, MARIA THERESA SOFOCADO

3890 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DIONISIO

3891 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA BUGTONG

3892 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER BASA

3893 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRIS BRIEN MESIAS

3894 DELA CRUZ, MARY RUTH YAPAN

3895 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE BADUA

3896 DELA CRUZ, MAYET SANTOS

3897 DELA CRUZ, MIEST CAMPILAN

3898 DELA CRUZ, MILDRED NAZARIO

3899 DELA CRUZ, RENAN SAPIGAO

3900 DELA CRUZ, RHONA JOY GALLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 80 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE SAMSON

3902 DELA CRUZ, SANDY IAN ORIGENES

3903 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL-ANN GUERRERO

3904 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE FENIQUITO

3905 DELA CRUZ, TEODORICO I EBERO

3906 DELA CRUZ, VALERIE LASTIMOSO

3907 DELA CRUZ, WINNIE LYN GERONIMO

3908 DELA CUESTA, LALAINIE DE OCAMPO

3909 DELA FUENTE, MICHAEL LASHERAS

3910 DELA FUENTE, PLARISH MAY ENGRANO

3911 DELA LLANA, MARVIN DELEON

3912 DELA MERCED, CARMINA SANTOS

3913 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN ROCHA

3914 DELA PEÑA, JANET VIVIEN GALLARDO

3915 DELA PEÑA, JARICEL AYALA

3916 DELA PEÑA, JUBERT RIO

3917 DELA PEÑA, ORLANDO LEPALAM

3918 DELA PEÑA, RODRIGO ATIBAGOS

3919 DELA PEÑA, THESSA MARI DIGMA

3920 DELA PEÑA, VANNESA CASTINO

3921 DELA ROSA, GEFFERSON GLENDALE GARCIA

3922 DELA ROSA, KEVIN KRISTIAN DE MATTA

3923 DELA ROSA, LEA TAYAG

3924 DELA ROSA, ROJEVELLE PARCELLANO

3925 DELA SERNA, GEMBRIAN CABRAL

3926 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON

3927 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE ROMERO

3928 DELA TORRE, RONELENE VULLAG

3929 DELA TORRE, SALOMON ASIS

3930 DELA VEGA, DIANA ROSARIO

3931 DELA VEGA, DIVINE GRACE LODIVICO

3932 DELA VEGA, GIRLIE ALUDOS

3933 DELA VEGA, JANICE SEGUENZA

3934 DELA VEGA, JONA CHAVEZ

3935 DELABAHAN, LOVE JOY

3936 DELAMENTE, MELVIN CALVO

3937 DELARA, ADRIAN JAY LAGAHIT

3938 DELATADO, MARY JOY BILLONES

3939 DELBO, VANESSA VERSOZA

3940 DELEYON, ELBIN MAHAMUD

3941 DELEÑA, AILEEN PADIOS

3942 DELEÑA, APPLE ALERTA

3943 DELFIN, APRILYN MACUROY

3944 DELFIN, JOVELYN DEGALA

3945 DELFIN, KRESTEL JONES REPIANO

3946 DELFIN, ROBERTO LEDESMA

3947 DELGADO, HAZELMAE CAÑA

3948 DELGADO, JOANNA ROSE BUCE

3949 DELGADO, JOCELYN GARABILES

3950 DELGADO, MHAGIELYN SEVILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 81 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 DELGADO, NIEZL MAE DIMZON

3952 DELICA, LOZVEN PELAGIO

3953 DELIGERO, ARLENE FE GANOT

3954 DELIMA, MYLINE DESACULA

3955 DELLO, EDUARDO JR DILAG

3956 DELLOMAS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SORIANO

3957 DELLOSA, ABNER LAGAJINO

3958 DELLOVA, ANNE FRANCE ISON

3959 DELMO, ROSE ANN SATARAIN

3960 DELOS REYES, ANA MARIE MENDEZ

3961 DELOS REYES, ISRAEL DAVE GADON

3962 DELOS REYES, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ

3963 DELOS REYES, JUDEL DELA CRUZ

3964 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE PINEDA

3965 DELOS REYES, LEAN ISO

3966 DELOS REYES, MANILYN DABUCOL

3967 DELOS REYES, MARIA JESSICA MENDOZA

3968 DELOS REYES, NERISSA MANGARING

3969 DELOS REYES, ROSE ANNE KIRO-KIRO

3970 DELOS REYES, SHERRY MAE SABARITA

3971 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXIZ SANTIAGO

3972 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO GOTOS

3973 DELOS SANTOS, JANUEVELLE DEL ROSARIO

3974 DELOS SANTOS, JOEY CAJURAO

3975 DELOS SANTOS, KIM TABAMO

3976 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ACOSTA

3977 DELOS SANTOS, MA ELLAINE REÑEDA

3978 DELOS SANTOS, MARLENE NIEGO

3979 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CANCER

3980 DELOS SANTOS, ROCELL JANE ARANDA

3981 DELOS TRINOS, MA CHRIS SILVESTRE

3982 DELOS TRINOS, MA OLYMPIA SILVESTRE

3983 DELOSO, RONEL SALAZAR

3984 DELOSTRICO, HAROLD CABERTE

3985 DELOVINO, JOSE DE LA CRUZ

3986 DELVO, ERBETH GERALD TONGCO

3987 DEMA-ALA, JEFFREY CERJO

3988 DEMAFELIS, KENNETH NOBLEZA

3989 DEMAFILES, QUECEE CAPITANA

3990 DEMAGIBA, ARON MACARIO

3991 DEMALINAO, NC DOLOROSO

3992 DEMECILLO, KENNY LUBA

3993 DEMOCRITO, CYNEL AGUSTIN

3994 DEMONI, KASSEL NAVALES

3995 DENALO, VIOVELYN BIONESTA

3996 DENAMARCA, SOL BIEREN

3997 DENGCONG, JOVELYN AMADORE

3998 DENOLAN, ELGYN EMOTIN

3999 DENONONG, CECILE ALBOR

4000 DENONONG, LYNETT ABECIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 82 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 DEOCAMPO, CHRISTINE MAGBANUA

4002 DEOCAMPO, KAREN JOY BANTILAN

4003 DEOCAMPO, LORNA RAVUSA

4004 DEOCAMPO, SHARON LACSON

4005 DEOMPOC, GREMALYN ULIDAN

4006 DEPAMAYLO, DIVINA VISTRO

4007 DEPANTE, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ

4008 DEQUITO, MERCEDITA HINAUTAN

4009 DERDER, NENET CANATAN

4010 DERECHO, RONALYN DUMAGPI

4011 DERLA, JULIE MAE ALTAMIA

4012 DESACOLA, RIO DORIS ISABEL PADRE

4013 DESACULA, CELINA TONGCO

4014 DESALIT, ROSE ARIANNE MISAYES

4015 DESCARTIN, CRESTINE JANE DELA PEÑA

4016 DESEO, AARON MIRANDILLA

4017 DESEO, ANALYN ORILLO

4018 DESIDERIO, CAROL GONZALES

4019 DESLATE, ELAINE JOY ALVAREZ

4020 DESTACAMENTO, JOSELYN DOMANICO

4021 DESTURA, MARR JUDE ANN JUNIO

4022 DESUYO, CHERIDA ECHIPARE

4023 DETABLAN, JOANA MARIE DAYAG

4024 DETALLA, CHRISTINE MAE ORLEANS

4025 DETANOY, RENALYN MARTIN

4026 DETANOY, VICENTE BATUIGAS

4027 DETERA, JADWIGA ANN BUTOR

4028 DETRAN, JULIANNE MARIZ LAMORENA

4029 DEVARA, JOEY RUIZ

4030 DEVERA, GLENDA BALONSO

4031 DEVIÑA, ELDIE GASMEL

4032 DEW-ALAN, APRILYN SOTE

4033 DEZA, MARIE PAZ DE ASIS

4034 DIABORDO, ROLDAN ALBOS

4035 DIACAT, ASHREFFAH UMBARO

4036 DIADA, LIDEVEE LOPEZ

4037 DIADO, MARIA OFELIA REYES

4038 DIALA, SHERWIN ILAGA

4039 DIALIMAS, MELVIN TANGARORANG

4040 DIALINO, ANACETO JR ILIGAN

4041 DIALO, LYNNIE RUBI

4042 DIAMANTE, VANESSA ORQUE

4043 DIAMLA, BAINO BANO

4044 DIAMPUAN, SITTIE FARHANA CARIM

4045 DIAMSE, JENLO ESPINOSA

4046 DIANA, MAUREEN LOPEZ

4047 DIANGCO, RACHELLE ABENIR

4048 DIANGCO, SHIELA BERNALDEZ

4049 DIANO, MARICRIS GARVIZ

4050 DIAO, EMIL CARDONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 83 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 DIAROL, SURAYA MATINGGAWANIN

4052 DIASANTA, KATHLEEN JOIE MACAMAY

4053 DIATA CRUZ, LADY ANNE CRUZ

4054 DIAZ, CHERRY MAY BALGOS

4055 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY FLAVIER

4056 DIAZ, CLAIRE MARIE CLEMENTE

4057 DIAZ, DOMINGO DENNIS III LICLIC

4058 DIAZ, FRANCIS SANTOS

4059 DIAZ, HESTHER LOU EXCLAMADOR

4060 DIAZ, JENELYN FRIAS

4061 DIAZ, JOSEPHINE RONIO

4062 DIAZ, MANELYN ATENCIANA

4063 DIAZ, MARY FLOR DE LARA

4064 DIAZ, RODERICK DELOS REYES

4065 DIAZ, RONNA CUNANAN

4066 DIAZ, ROSLYN BUE

4067 DIAZ, SALVADOR JR PALACIO

4068 DIAZ, SHRYMINE CORRUZ

4069 DIAZ, VIRGINIA ANACTA

4070 DICASARAN, NOR JIHAN MODIABA

4071 DICDIQUIN, ESMAELITA JUMAMIL

4072 DICHOSA, JENNIFER BANIAGA

4073 DICIANO, HAZELLE JOY PATTAGUAN

4074 DICRETO, MARY MAY PEDROS

4075 DIDA-AGUN, ASMALIA MACATUMAN

4076 DIERON, CYRIL MIRANDA

4077 DIESTRO, GERARD CANETE

4078 DIEZ, BOBBY CANADA

4079 DIEZ, ROSEMARIE CUDERA

4080 DIEZA, RENELUZ DE LEON

4081 DIGNO, MICHELLE MANGUIAT

4082 DIGNOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ

4083 DIGNOS, MARIANNE CAMINADE

4084 DIHAYCO, PHILLIP VER ENECUELA

4085 DIHAYCO, WINDEL LACBAYO

4086 DILANGALEN, SAHARA AMPAD

4087 DILAO, JOHN MELITO PONCE

4088 DILAO, JOYNIE LEPON

4089 DILEM, ROWENA BUCLAO

4090 DILIG, ISEL SALAZAR

4091 DILLO, CRISTY GONZALES

4092 DILOY, LEI ANN ESPINELI

4093 DIMAAYAO, SITTIE AISA PANGAIBAT

4094 DIMACALE, ARYAN BERNALDEZ

4095 DIMACULANGAN, ROCIEL DE TABLAN

4096 DIMAGUILA, JEBEN GARCIA

4097 DIMAILIG, MA BUENA FE ELAMPARO

4098 DIMAILIG, MARIA PAZ SAMONTEZA

4099 DIMAILIG, NERILYN ACERON

4100 DIMAIWAT, EMMILIE ANN AVILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 84 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 DIMAIWAT, JOEL NAVA

4102 DIMAKUTA, ABDULRASHID H IBRAHIM

4103 DIMAKUTA, HAFSAH COMORA

4104 DIMAKUTA, HEDJARAH PACASUM

4105 DIMALANTA, APRIL MACALMA

4106 DIMALANTA, MARY ANN BERIN

4107 DIMALANTA, RENSON CASTRO

4108 DIMANGADAP, BADRON EMAM

4109 DIMAPILIS, ROWENA MERRY GRACE JONATHAN MARCOS

4110 DIMARANAN, CHRISTINA MAMAWE

4111 DIMATATAC, MARICAR PAGUIO

4112 DIMAUNAHAN, KEVIN LORENZ MANALO

4113 DIMAUNAHAN, MAXIMINO DIPALAC

4114 DIMAYACYAC, FRANCIS JOY BUCIO

4115 DIMAYON, JEEPSONA SULAPAS

4116 DIMAYUGO, JEFFERSON TRINIDAD

4117 DIMEN, ALLAN PAREJA

4118 DIMSON, MARVIE GWEN POLONAN

4119 DINERO, BENJAMIN ENCLONAR

4120 DINGAL, MARILOU EBOA

4121 DINGLASAN, CHRISTINE TANAP

4122 DINGLASAN, JOAN JAVIER

4123 DINO, CHARITY ESIDERA

4124 DINO, SHIELA MAY GAMBOA

4125 DINOPOL, ANNALYN APAWAN

4126 DINOY, LAARNI LOU ADLAWAN

4127 DINSAY, LEONELYN MANGA

4128 DINSAY, RANDY RANOCO

4129 DIO, DIANA ROSE VILLARIAS

4130 DIO, JAYZELLE BODOTA

4131 DIO, LYDIA DOLOT

4132 DIOCARES, ANSELL JIREH CACDAC

4133 DIOKNO, VIEZA PEREZ

4134 DIOLOLA, GELYN LITON

4135 DIONALDO, MONALIE LAGUTIN

4136 DIONEDA, MEVELENE DIOCAMPO

4137 DIONEDA, SALVE DARIA

4138 DIONELA, RICHARD IGLESIA

4139 DIONES, ANTONIA MARASIGAN

4140 DIONESIO, FLORDELIZA ERAGA

4141 DIONG-AN, MA CHARITY DAGPIN

4142 DIONILA, MICHELLE VANTA

4143 DIONISIO, JAQUILYN REYES

4144 DIPASUPIL, ERICSON ABULON

4145 DIPLOMA, MICHAEL ANDREW HORTILLOSA

4146 DIRAIN, MARK ANTHONY TOLONDON

4147 DIRAMPATEN, BAYLANIE MAMPAO

4148 DIRECTO, NENITA MAGPANTAY

4149 DIRON, SITTIE HAMILLAH CACASI

4150 DISCARGA, REDENTOR DELLOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 85 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 DISINDILUN, FAISAH MANGCO

4152 DISION, CHERINETTE OMPOY

4153 DISO, RONALDO GARZON

4154 DISONGLO, MELANIE IGNACIO

4155 DISPO, ANABELLE CASTILLO

4156 DISTOR, HANNA MAY CASIMERO

4157 DISUMIMBA, JUHAINA HADJI DATU

4158 DITCHON, GENERO JR MOYA

4159 DITUCALAN, FARANESSA MAPANDI

4160 DIVINA, CHRISTINE DESINGAÑO

4161 DIVINA, GLADYS MYRN MATIBAN

4162 DIVINA, MARIO JR DESACULA

4163 DIVINAGRACIA, JEFFERSON TROGON

4164 DIVINAGRACIA, LADYNEL REYES

4165 DIVINO, BABY LEA CATIDRAL

4166 DIWA, RACHELLE ANN PICA

4167 DIWANGAN, DANILYN JOY JUAN

4168 DIWAS, RUBILYN GALBEY

4169 DIZON, AIMEE PACAO

4170 DIZON, AMIEL MENDOZA

4171 DIZON, APPLE JOY MENDOZA

4172 DIZON, ARCHIE MENDOZA

4173 DIZON, EMELY MARCOTA

4174 DIZON, GENESIS MEIL CONIATO

4175 DIZON, GIRLIE MYLA CONIATO

4176 DIZON, JOCELYN BURAC

4177 DIZON, LANI DAÑEZ

4178 DIZON, MAJALENE TOLENTINO

4179 DIZON, MARIBEL TRONO

4180 DIZON, MARY ANNE CLARISSE SANTIAGO

4181 DIZON, MARY JOY PAPASIN

4182 DIZON, RANDELL JONATHAN BINAYUG

4183 DIZON, RAYNAND DE GUZMAN

4184 DIZON, SHARLYN JOYCE GABATO

4185 DIÑO, ILYN ECHAVEZ

4186 DOBLEN, REACIL MAHIPOS

4187 DOCENA, MARICRIS MENDOZA

4188 DOCKERY, ELIZABETH CAOILE

4189 DOCTOR, JENNIFER PENTICOSTES

4190 DOCTORA, JULIE ESPINOSA

4191 DOFELIS, MA MELINA MARIE ROMERO

4192 DOGAO, MARRIES DOMEYEG

4193 DOGCIO, DAPHNE DEE CATRE

4194 DOINOG, JURRY TOMNOB

4195 DOINOG, LEOBELLE MABONGA

4196 DOLENDO, MARLENE SANTOS

4197 DOLERA, MICHELLE OLIVAR

4198 DOLES, SEVILLA SEYRI

4199 DOLLENTE, JEZYL MAE AMABA

4200 DOLLISEN, FRANCISCO PARENAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 86 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 DOLOGAN, DARRYL

4202 DOLOJAN, JEFFREY LAGUATAN

4203 DOLOR, GERALDEN FALCON

4204 DOLORES, EZBON SAMSON

4205 DOMACILLA, OLIVER DULLUERAS

4206 DOMANICO, RICHARD BIAG

4207 DOMASIG, JESSA ERIKA DESTAJO

4208 DOMASIG, SHIELA MAE VILLAR

4209 DOMAUB, SITTIE SHAIEMMAH BAGUL

4210 DOMINGO, AIZABEL YARCIA

4211 DOMINGO, BERNALIZA BARUA

4212 DOMINGO, CLAVELYN CABURAL

4213 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH CATACUTAN

4214 DOMINGO, GLADDYS TUZON

4215 DOMINGO, IAN FUENTES

4216 DOMINGO, JAYSON RIÑOPA

4217 DOMINGO, JENIFER SAGUN

4218 DOMINGO, JOHN WILFRED ZABAT

4219 DOMINGO, KATHLEEN LAROSA

4220 DOMINGO, KEVIN CALAPAO

4221 DOMINGO, KHRIS GAMBALA

4222 DOMINGO, KLARENZ ESTRADA

4223 DOMINGO, LEAH BENITO

4224 DOMINGO, LERMA MERLE

4225 DOMINGO, LOVELY JUBAY

4226 DOMINGO, MARIFEL LUCAS

4227 DOMINGO, NINA NERIE NAGUE

4228 DOMINGO, NOVELYN ORCINI

4229 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ANGELINE BEN

4230 DOMINGO, REY ROBERT DE LA CRUZ

4231 DOMINGO, RONALD CANARIA

4232 DOMINGO, RONALD FERRER

4233 DOMINGO, VERNALENE BERNABE

4234 DOMINGUEZ, LESLIE DEL ROSARIO

4235 DOMINGUEZ, REYNALDO JR GAMALE

4236 DOMO-OS, RONEL DAREN DARIO

4237 DOMOCMAT, AVEGUEL CAYAT

4238 DOMONDON, CHERRIE JAYNE BARTHOLOMEW

4239 DOMOSMOG, CHRISTIAN SABANAL

4240 DON, CATHERINE DIOQUINO

4241 DONA, JUENESSEE ANN DE LEON

4242 DONAIRE, JENNIFER UDHAY

4243 DONALDO, JOCELYN VERGARA

4244 DONATO, GINA CASTILLO

4245 DONATO, PERCIVAL TAGAZA

4246 DONATO, QUERUBEE ARGUELLES

4247 DONAYRE, ADRIAN APOR

4248 DONCILLO, LORADEL PAREDES

4249 DONEZA, CINDY LLANOS

4250 DONGALLO, KENT GABULE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 87 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 DONGDONG, OSHEN OCIONES

4252 DONGIL, MARY ANN SAWIT

4253 DONIZA, PAULINE YRAD

4254 DONOSO, CAROLINE PEPITO

4255 DORALIZA, SHYELLA MAE PARCON

4256 DORIA, ALLEN JOY NEÑURA

4257 DORIA, CHRISTINE FAYE MONREAL

4258 DORINGO, EDITHA EVA

4259 DOROJA, MELODY BAUTISTA

4260 DOROLIAT, CARMELO II NELMIDA

4261 DOYSABAS, JAMAICA LAE TALAID

4262 DOÑO, HAZELETTE LEDESMA

4263 DOÑO, MARIA LOURDES ADAPON

4264 DREW, DANICA-ANN ESPLANA

4265 DU-OT, RONITA DURILAG

4266 DUALAN, JEREMY BELBER

4267 DUASO, JOYLYN DADES

4268 DUATIN, FELIPE RYAN SALUTEM

4269 DUAZO, VINCENT UBALDO

4270 DUBA, TIFFANY CHARLENE MACASERO

4271 DUBAO, BRIGIDO BOGUETE

4272 DUBLADO, ROLANDO SARTE

4273 DUBLAN, IRENE MARIE GUERTA

4274 DUBLAS, ECHELLE MARIE DONASCO

4275 DUBLIN, NORRIS SOSAS

4276 DUBLIN, SEPH JOY VEGA

4277 DUBRIA, YOLANDA BENTOZA

4278 DUCENA, NIÑA CARMELYN PENUS

4279 DUCO, EMELY BELENO

4280 DUCYOGEN, GENEVIEVE DAOWAN

4281 DUDANG, JULIE GUNDAYAO

4282 DUE, MARIA GENELLE CASIPIT

4283 DUERO, GWENDOLYN DIAZ

4284 DUEVO, CHARLIE JOZON

4285 DUEÑAS, MYRA LULUNAN

4286 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSENNE REDIRA

4287 DUHINA, JAN ARNEL RATES

4288 DUKA, ANN MARGRETT AMORES

4289 DUKANG, MILALYN PAGINDAS

4290 DULA, JOVE ANN VARGAS

4291 DULATRE, RAQUEL GARMA

4292 DULAWAN, APILIS BANDUHAN

4293 DULAWAN, PHEBE LOIS DUPINGAY

4294 DULAY, JENILYN DULATRE

4295 DULCE, TEDDY CUBON

4296 DULDULAO, DONITA RASMIA NOQUERA

4297 DULDULAO, JENEMIE AGAMATA

4298 DULDULAO, JOE ANN ALSAGA

4299 DULDULAO, RUBY ANN AGAMATA

4300 DULFO, BENJAMIN JR CARVAJAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 88 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 DULFO, CERLITO JR ARBALATE

4302 DULFO, GRACELYN TARIN

4303 DULFO, JOSE ARBALATE

4304 DULINAYAN, JOSEFA TEH-OP

4305 DULLUOG, JO-ANN PERALTA

4306 DULNUAN, CHARLENE MAY PASI

4307 DULNUAN, JOVIE ANN GANO

4308 DULOG, LEONIL JOHN ENERO

4309 DUMALAG, ROLANDO JR MAGHUYOP

4310 DUMALAN, ANNA MARIE AMBAYOYONG

4311 DUMALAN, EDERLYN GUMABOL

4312 DUMALE, HEZYL PORLARES

4313 DUMALINA, LORENZO MABASA

4314 DUMAM-AG, CHERRYL ALJAS

4315 DUMANAS, AMBER NAPEEK

4316 DUMANDAN, LOVELY ANN ZUYCO

4317 DUMANGON, TRIXY PAJE

4318 DUMARAN, AVEGAIL GARAY

4319 DUMARAN, CHERRY ANN LEAL

4320 DUMAY, JOHAYRA DIAMOND NACIONAL

4321 DUMDUM, KATE MARIE SIBONGA

4322 DUMDUMA, ALVIN UGAT

4323 DUMLAO, ALIGUAS MAE PARIS

4324 DUMLAO, DENNIS PANGILINAN

4325 DUMLAO, JOSSA SAAR

4326 DUMO, RUDY USTARE

4327 DUNGAYA, DONNA MEE PASIGON

4328 DUNGGANON, CHARNEL JOY AVES

4329 DUNGOG, AILEN CABRERA

4330 DUNGOG, JEROME GAVIOLA

4331 DUPITAS, MARK ANTHONY YU

4332 DUQUE, AUDREY SEMBRANO

4333 DUQUE, JOSEPH ACEDO

4334 DUQUE, RICHARD PORTUGAL

4335 DURAN, ENRIQUE MANAHAN

4336 DURAN, FIRST MAYE GALEMA

4337 DURAN, JACKIE LOU SAMIANA

4338 DURAN, LYRMA BUENO

4339 DURAN, MARGARETTE MAE RAS

4340 DURANTE, CATHERINE MORALES

4341 DURANTE, JESSICA VILLAMAR

4342 DURBAN, JENNIFER PADIOS

4343 DURIA, REYNILDA ALDAY

4344 DUROLFO, JEANA ROSE TALATALA

4345 DURON, COLYN SAYCO

4346 DURONDON, MELANIE DELA TORRE

4347 DUROTAN, LUCELLE TABUQUILDE

4348 DUYA, GERONIMA LAMSIN

4349 DUYAG, MYRA SAPATERO

4350 DY, RODOLFO JR BILARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 89 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 DY, ROSABELLE GUTIERREZ

4352 DY GUASO, VANIZA DIANA

4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN

4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY

4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB

4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ

4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN

4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA

4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN

4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE

4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO

4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO

4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI

4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO

4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID

4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL

4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ

4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE

4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA

4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS

4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA

4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES

4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID

4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE

4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO

4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO

4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE

4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE

4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO

4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON

4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO

4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL

4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN

4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO

4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO

4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES

4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO

4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO

4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA

4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO

4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING

4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA

4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB

4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS

4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA

4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS

4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO

4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES

4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO

4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS

4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG

4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO

4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA

4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES

4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ

4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME

4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO

4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO

4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO

4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA

4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN

4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE

4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS

4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL

4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO

4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO

4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY

4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO

4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO

4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA

4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO

4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO

4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA

4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES

4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN

4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO

4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA

4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO

4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA

4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES

4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT

4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO

4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE

4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN

4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO

4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA

4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN

4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA

4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO

4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG

4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR

4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA

4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO

4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES

4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA

4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN

4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR

4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI

4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN

4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE

4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO

4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN

4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION

4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID

4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES

4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES

4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON

4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA

4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA

4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS

4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID

4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON

4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN

4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN

4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS

4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS

4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO

4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN

4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO

4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA

4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO

4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA

4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ

4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO

4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO

4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO

4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO

4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING

4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO

4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI

4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC

4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA

4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN

4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS

4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES

4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR

4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA

4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO

4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO

4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON

4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA

4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO

4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE

4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA

4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO

4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE

4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO

4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO

4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER

4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA

4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL

4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN

4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON

4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN

4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO

4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE

4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO

4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM

4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON

4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY

4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY

4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES

4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN

4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA

4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA

4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ

4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA

4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ

4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG

4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG

4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO

4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA

4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA

4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA

4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ

4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO

4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES

4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES

4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO

4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO

4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO

4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO

4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO

4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO

4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO

4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY

4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN

4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES

4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO

4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER

4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO

4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO

4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ

4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO

4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD

4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY

4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG

4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA

4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE

4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA

4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY

4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO

4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS

4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO

4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL

4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO

4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON

4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR

4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR

4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS

4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ

4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON

4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA

4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA

4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE

4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO

4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT

4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ

4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA

4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON

4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN

4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE

4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM

4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM

4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA

4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA

4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA

4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL

4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA

4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS

4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA

4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY

4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA

4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN

4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR

4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO

4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES

4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA

4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN

4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO

4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR

4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ

4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO

4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO

4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG

4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO

4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES

4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA

4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ

4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ

4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ

4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN

4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO

4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO

4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA

4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY

4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES

4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING

4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA

4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA

4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON

4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA

4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO

4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ

4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO

4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ

4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO

4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE

4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO

4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA

4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME

4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA

4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS

4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES

4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO

4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA

4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA

4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA

4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO

4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP

4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT

4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES

4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA

4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO

4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO

4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE

4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA

4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA

4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE

4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO

4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON

4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG

4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES

4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN

4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT

4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA

4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA

4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG

4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ

4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN

4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY

4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR

4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA

4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN

4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO

4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL

4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO

4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON

4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO

4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN

4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA

4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON

4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO

4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG

4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO

4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI

4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS

4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE

4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES

4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG

4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL

4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO

4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG

4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING

4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL

4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA

4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO

4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES

4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO

4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ

4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ

4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL

4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO

4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO

4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN

4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA

4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ

4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS

4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA

4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA

4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA

4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA

4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON

4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 FABABEIR, ANA GRACE YPARAQUIRRI

4702 FABAY, KRISTINE HAZEL PANTIG

4703 FABELLA, EVA ORDOÑA

4704 FABIA, FERNANDO JR DESACOLA

4705 FABIAN, DANIEL GATDULA

4706 FABIAN, JAKE NATIVIDAD

4707 FABIAN, MARA VEIL UBALDO

4708 FABIANES, LIGAYA RAMITERRE

4709 FABILLAR, JOEL BACARISAS

4710 FABILLO, RONIE PITALLOS

4711 FABRE, DORIDEN DE CLASSICA ANG

4712 FABREAG, LUVESMINDO JR MAGSINO

4713 FABREGAS, JUNJIE FERRERA

4714 FABREGAS, VIVIAN MOTIN

4715 FABRIGAS, YVES CLARK

4716 FABRO, FERLIZADIEFLOR CRUZ

4717 FABRO, SHAYNE ALIPIN

4718 FABROA, ALEXIS BATAYCAN

4719 FABROS, BERNADETTE ELEGORES

4720 FABROS, GLAIZA PUNZALAN

4721 FABUNAN, RYAN RAGADIO

4722 FACTULERIN, FREGIE MARIE JULAMPONG

4723 FACTURAN, JANNETH ENGLIS

4724 FACULTAD, IVY BAUDEN

4725 FADRILLAN, DARREL ACUISA

4726 FADRIQUELA, MARK TEODORO

4727 FAELANGCO, MELCHOR JR GERAPISTA

4728 FAELDEN, CRISTINA CRISTINES

4729 FAJARDO, CARLO CRUZ

4730 FAJARDO, CHARITY JOY MONDARES

4731 FAJARDO, CHARLIE ESMER

4732 FAJARDO, CHRISTFELI IAN DE GUZMAN

4733 FAJARDO, CHRYSS ANDREW PERDIGON

4734 FAJARDO, DAWN ROSARIE MAKINANO

4735 FAJARDO, JENNYLYN CATIPON

4736 FAJARDO, MA KAREN BRIOSO

4737 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY MILLARES

4738 FAJARDO, MARY NICE PARRELLA

4739 FAJARDO, MAY HUGO

4740 FAJARDO, MAY ANN GAPUZ

4741 FAJARDO, MYLENE RENDAR

4742 FAJARITO, CHIRADEE REMO

4743 FAJILAN, JINKY FAJICULAY

4744 FAJILAN, MARK LESTER FALCESO

4745 FALCASANTOS, GLADYS BAZAN

4746 FALCON, ANGELIE SORROMERO

4747 FALCON, ERNEST HAEL GUERRA

4748 FALCON, JEFFERSON BIADNES

4749 FALCUTILA, REYNALDO JR ANDAYA

4750 FALGUERA, RHEMA CUESTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 242

Visit www.purlp.com

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 FALITNANG, ADORA TICNANG

4752 FALLA, CHARIS CABAJES

4753 FALLETE, HANNAH MAE DACLAN

4754 FALLORIN, FEBE NOREEN TACUT

4755 FALQUERABAO, JEFRY GARCIA

4756 FALQUERABAO, LEAH FABITO

4757 FAMARIN, CHARMAINE JOY MONTOYO

4758 FAMAS, LUVIN JOY LUMACAD

4759 FAMORCAN, LEONA LYNN FALLARCUNA

4760 FAMULAR, RONA LOU CANO

4761 FANAO, MILAGROSE LAMAG

4762 FANG-ASAN, ELSIE BAYO

4763 FANO, BENEDICT CATIPAY

4764 FARINAS, LARRY MAR DEMAISIP

4765 FARINAS, RICO

4766 FARIOLEN, ALVIN BOLTRON

4767 FARIÑAS, SERAFIN III GAITAN

4768 FAROCHELIN, ARIANNE DAYO

4769 FARRALES, WILSON JR PAMA

4770 FARROL, HYACINTH BESAS

4771 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC SAGUBAN

4772 FAUSTINO, MARY ANNE ANTONIO

4773 FAUSTO, LLANES NARCISO

4774 FEBRER, IAN CHRISTIAN ABITAN

4775 FEBRERA, NOEL PIRA

4776 FEGURACION, ANGEL MARABISE

4777 FELARCA, DENNIS MIKE YANDOC

4778 FELICIANO, JEAN THERESE BALA

4779 FELICIANO, ROWELL MURILLO

4780 FELIPE, CRISTOBAL ANCHETA

4781 FELIPE, ELSA PABLO

4782 FELIPE, ERYBON PERRA

4783 FELIPE, JOCELYN BOLAÑOS

4784 FELISILDA, MISAEL BEROU

4785 FELIX, GRETCHEN ANISCAL

4786 FELIX, JAMIE ANN PEDRAJAS

4787 FELIX, JOVELYN CABOTE

4788 FELIX, LUCIA SEQUIO

4789 FELIX, WARREN BUCAO

4790 FELIZARDO, AMELYN REYNO

4791 FELIZARTE, HERMINIA PATONGAN

4792 FELLAZAR, ZALDY BABATE

4793 FENIOLA, JOEAN MAE FRENILA

4794 FENIQUITO, ZOILA FERNANDEZ

4795 FERASOL, JENNELYN GALIDO

4796 FERENAL, JOBELLE LERIOS

4797 FERMIZA, JOZEN SALAZAR

4798 FERNANDEZ, AIMIE RICA BAROLA

4799 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT PEREZ

4800 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT VALLESTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY JOE JUGO

4802 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CLERIGO

4803 FERNANDEZ, BERNIE MANGUIAT

4804 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA REGINE BADENAS

4805 FERNANDEZ, EREKA AQUINO

4806 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE VINLUAN

4807 FERNANDEZ, FARRAH KATE MARIE RENDON

4808 FERNANDEZ, GENEBEB YMBONG

4809 FERNANDEZ, GRACE DELACRUZ

4810 FERNANDEZ, IRISH MAE GALARCE

4811 FERNANDEZ, JANICE CELINO

4812 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN DESALAN

4813 FERNANDEZ, JERMALYN FUNDADOR

4814 FERNANDEZ, JERSON CASTILLO

4815 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA LORENZO TIONGSON

4816 FERNANDEZ, JOVELIN KILESTE

4817 FERNANDEZ, LEAH ERIKA CAYASAN

4818 FERNANDEZ, MA LEONORA INGRID CALIMQUIM

4819 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CABATAC

4820 FERNANDEZ, MYKEEN LOU VILLORENTE

4821 FERNANDEZ, OFELIA RESULTO

4822 FERNANDEZ, OREN LIRA

4823 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE SAMANTHA TED

4824 FERNANDEZ, RHODA LEE OMILIG

4825 FERNANDEZ, RHODELYN URBANO

4826 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO SALAZAR

4827 FERNANDEZ, RINALYN VELASCO

4828 FERNANDEZ, SARAH BANDONG

4829 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL AMI

4830 FERNANDEZ, VANISSA ENRIQUEZ

4831 FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO BUSTAMANTE

4832 FERNANDEZ, VENUS PAMA

4833 FERNANDEZ, WINA LOU OSORIO

4834 FERNANDO, ALVIN CUARESMA

4835 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE AGSAOAY

4836 FERNANDO, HASMIN CARILLO

4837 FERNANDO, JAYSIE TOLENTINO

4838 FERNANDO, PRECIOUS GRACE SOLIS

4839 FERNANDO, SABRINA RIVACA

4840 FERRANDO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO BANATE

4841 FERRANDO, JEMAR NAWA

4842 FERRER, EDISON NEPUSCUA

4843 FERRER, FRANZ LOUIE JOSE

4844 FERRER, JAMES LEMUEL GOMEZ

4845 FERRER, JENNILYN SALVE

4846 FERRER, JOSE ROBERTO MORA

4847 FERRER, JULIE GRACE CAGADO

4848 FERRER, LUISA AGAS

4849 FERRER, MARIA ANGELICA DE GRACIA

4850 FERRER, MARK IGLESIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORIDA

4852 FERRER, RHEA KAREN OCASTRO

4853 FERRERAS, MARILOU DEPRESA

4854 FERROL, TOMAS III MIRANDA

4855 FERRY, REMNETH BARIL

4856 FESTIN, GLAIZA CARLA FETALVERO

4857 FETALCO, REALYN MAMBA

4858 FETALVER, RAZIEL FADRI

4859 FETALVERO, JOYMAR SUMAYA

4860 FETALVERO, TERRY RIVERA

4861 FETIZANAN, ELIZABETH PERLAS

4862 FIAS-ILON, PIERRE NAKIHID

4863 FIDEL, FLORIDA FELIX

4864 FIDEL, ROCHELLE YANSON

4865 FIEDALAN, SHARMAINE DIMACULANGAN

4866 FIEL, HAZEL SALAZAR

4867 FIEL, RODEL GEROMO

4868 FIESTA, LIFF GARCIA

4869 FIESTA, MAY ROSE MAGAWAY

4870 FIESTADA, AILEEN MINGI

4871 FIGUEROA, BELLEGYN RADA

4872 FIGUEROA, CHRISTENE JOY DULA

4873 FIGUEROA, RIALYN LISCANO

4874 FIGUEROA, VERNA LOIS SAGUN

4875 FIGURACION, ERLYN MAY ORDINARIO

4876 FIGURACION, JANICE SINSING

4877 FIGURO, ANGELINA ROCHE

4878 FILLAG, RESTY ENGNGEG

4879 FILOMENO, JULEMAE IDOROT

4880 FIN, ABNER MONDEJAR

4881 FINES, JEAN PERALTA

4882 FIRMANES, BERNADETTE GABIONZA

4883 FISCO, MARIA RHOZEL CORTEZ

4884 FLAVIO, DERVIE PEDERE

4885 FLOJO, CATHERINE BOCTOTO

4886 FLOR, GREMALINE TABANGCURA

4887 FLOR, ZAERINA MAE BANDOLA

4888 FLORA, DANILO DE LEON

4889 FLORA, RAYMOND BANIEL

4890 FLORALDE, JOYCE ANN CABUG-OS

4891 FLORANO, RALDENE TARUC

4892 FLOREN, HAROLD SAGARIO

4893 FLORENDO, JOEY JUANSON

4894 FLORENDO, WENNIELYN BALDONO

4895 FLORENTINO, ANGELY ALDAMAR

4896 FLORENTINO, ARISON PAUL REQUIMIN

4897 FLORENTINO, JOHNLESTER MANIMTIM

4898 FLORES, ANALYN CONING

4899 FLORES, ANGELO ABLITER

4900 FLORES, ANGELYN AMOR HIULEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 FLORES, ARCELY GUINTO

4902 FLORES, AURORA RAMOS

4903 FLORES, CAMILO JR BITANG

4904 FLORES, CLIFFCHARD TORTOLES

4905 FLORES, CRISTIAN TABALINA

4906 FLORES, CZARRIEL FRANCISCO

4907 FLORES, ERMICHELLE TIRADO

4908 FLORES, EVANGELINE MIRAS

4909 FLORES, FARIDA MAGTUNAO

4910 FLORES, FERDILEN VILLAN

4911 FLORES, FRANZ ARJON EGARGUE

4912 FLORES, GLADYZ ARTJANE QUILAB

4913 FLORES, GRACE PERILLO

4914 FLORES, ICE MAGNOLIA GABAO

4915 FLORES, JADE RIEZL CAUBA

4916 FLORES, JAY ALOM

4917 FLORES, JENITA PENSERGA

4918 FLORES, JERRIEMEY PASION

4919 FLORES, JOHANN MATTHIEU FABIAN

4920 FLORES, JOVELYN BEÑAS

4921 FLORES, JOY TRILLES

4922 FLORES, KAMILLE MONICA BERING

4923 FLORES, KARLA MAE CASTILLO

4924 FLORES, KATHLYN LOU BAOY

4925 FLORES, LEO ANDREW CAWALING

4926 FLORES, MARIA NENE POBLETE

4927 FLORES, MARICAR BANTILO

4928 FLORES, MARINELLIE GONZAGA

4929 FLORES, MARRY JANE MONTA

4930 FLORES, MUTYA ROMULO

4931 FLORES, MYRALIN RABACA

4932 FLORES, NIEZL MAY VALE

4933 FLORES, NOEL GAROL

4934 FLORES, PHILIP RANDELL PALERO

4935 FLORES, RACHEL LUNOD

4936 FLORES, ROSEMARIE PAGUYO

4937 FLORES, RUBY ROSE CAJANDAB

4938 FLORES, VERONICA PIÑERO

4939 FLORESTA, LEVARSJAN AVILA

4940 FLORESTA, OFEL FEAL AVILA

4941 FONG, FELIPE CHEE

4942 FONTANAR, IVEE ASHLAY MORALES

4943 FONTANILLA, KATHLEEN MAGLALANG

4944 FONTE, REYNA DAWN BAYANAY

4945 FOR-OG, JESSICA ALUBONG

4946 FORBES, JEMIMAH JANE SARNO

4947 FORJEDO, HAZEL ANNE SARMIENTO

4948 FORMALES, SHIRLEY SUMAGUE

4949 FORNELOZA, JOAN DEBHIE BILAW

4950 FORONDA, NARSAL JR MACAPIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 FORTALEZA, MARY KAYE MEDICE

4952 FORTE, MARY NELIE MORITO

4953 FORTES, DEOVELITA DEUDA

4954 FORTES, ROQUE JR TOTANIS

4955 FORTIN, JOANA PRADO

4956 FORTUNA, MARK CACERES

4957 FRADAS, LETECIA ROSLIN

4958 FRAGA, MARVIN DIZON

4959 FRAN, CHERILYN FAMADICO

4960 FRANCHE, TIM ANDREW PANTUA

4961 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE BAUTISTA

4962 FRANCISCO, APOLO SALAZAR

4963 FRANCISCO, APRIL SAN JUAN

4964 FRANCISCO, APRIL ANNE ECHAVEZ

4965 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOYCE MOLATO

4966 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE MANALANG

4967 FRANCISCO, EUNICE ROJAS

4968 FRANCISCO, GENELYNE MATTALUG

4969 FRANCISCO, JEANNE MARIE ALFEREZ

4970 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY MIRALPES

4971 FRANCISCO, JHOEBEN FRIAS

4972 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALMOETE

4973 FRANCISCO, JUANITO II VALERIANO

4974 FRANCISCO, KERSEY BALUYOT

4975 FRANCISCO, LEILANIE ANN FLORES

4976 FRANCISCO, LIECEL TABUNARES

4977 FRANCISCO, LOWELL PEREZ

4978 FRANCISCO, LYRA ADORA MACALALAD

4979 FRANCISCO, MARIA SHEKINA REYNALDO

4980 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAHUSAY

4981 FRANCISCO, MARK JOSEPH SOLOMON

4982 FRANCISCO, RHEA ALEJANDRO

4983 FRANCISCO, RHODORRA NARANJA

4984 FRANCISCO, RHONBEE HERRERA

4985 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR BARSANA

4986 FRANCISCO, RYAN BALES

4987 FRANCISQUETE, NICOL AGUIMOD

4988 FRANCO, ANDREA LINDO

4989 FRANCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO

4990 FRANCO, SHEILA CARASCA

4991 FRANI, JEENO JAY CAMTAN

4992 FRENCH, VIOLETA MATEO

4993 FREO, MARIANNE JOY FURIO

4994 FREOLO, ARJIM RAMOS

4995 FRIAS, CRISTINE JOY HISOLANA

4996 FRIAS, JEFFERSON MAMARADLO

4997 FRIAS, MYLENE CONSULTA

4998 FROFUNGA, JELYN FELARCO

4999 FROMA, CHRIS-LYN SANCHEZ

5000 FRONDA, JUDY LYN ANCHETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 FRONDOZO, IRISH AMOR IWAG

5002 FRUELDA, EIZA LORO

5003 FUAMASING, ROBERT DAWN SARQUE

5004 FUELLAS, ANGIE DARIA

5005 FUENTEBELLA, ARLEN MANLOSA

5006 FUENTES, DIVINE BITONG

5007 FUENTES, JULIETA ANAVISO

5008 FUENTES, LIZA FUGIO

5009 FUENTES, NOBE JOY DEOCADES

5010 FUENTES, RICHIE JOY ALAO-ALAO

5011 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES

5012 FUENTIVILLA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ

5013 FUERTES, KRISTINE JOY RIVADA

5014 FUERTES, WENCES ROBLES

5015 FULGAR, RICARDO JR GARROTE

5016 FULGENCIO, ALEXIS AUDEA

5017 FULGOSINO, DIANE KATARINA

5018 FULLANTE, GIRLIE MAY DE LOS REYES

5019 FULLANTE, ROCHELLE ASUNCION

5020 FULLO, FHECEL MAE GAMIL

5021 FUNA, FE RODRIGUEZ

5022 FUNTAÑOZ, MARY ANN SANTOS

5023 FURIGAY, MARIA LESLIE JAMONONG

5024 FUSTER, ANTONIO DAPITO

5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA

5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS

5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO

5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO

5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB

5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS

5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON

5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE

5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON

5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY

5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE

5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE

5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN

5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO

5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA

5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA

5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS

5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS

5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT

5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON

5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES

5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER

5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA

5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA

5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES

5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO

5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA

5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN

5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA

5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES

5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO

5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR

5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO

5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO

5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN

5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO

5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE

5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL

5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO

5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES

5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO

5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS

5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN

5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO

5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO

5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL

5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT

5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA

5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA

5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA

5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA

5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD

5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA

5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO

5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO

5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE

5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO

5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON

5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA

5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA

5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ

5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE

5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON

5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ

5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES

5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO

5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS

5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL

5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON

5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO

5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ

5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO

5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON

5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA

5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS

5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE

5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD

5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT

5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL

5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA

5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS

5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA

5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA

5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA

5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON

5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO

5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING

5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN

5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA

5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO

5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN

5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN

5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ

5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO

5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA

5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA

5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING

5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS

5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON

5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS

5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER

5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE

5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY

5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC

5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ

5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM

5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES

5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA

5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO

5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG

5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO

5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS

5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES

5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG

5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA

5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ

5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB

5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD

5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE

5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON

5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO

5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ

5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE

5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO

5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO

5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN

5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES

5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE

5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE

5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET

5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO

5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN

5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL

5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA

5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES

5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB

5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM

5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS

5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES

5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN

5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI

5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO

5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA

5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ

5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL

5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA

5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI

5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA

5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE

5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO

5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG

5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO

5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO

5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN

5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA

5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL

5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON

5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA

5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL

5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA

5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO

5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM

5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO

5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ

5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG

5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN

5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON

5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA

5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS

5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA

5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA

5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN

5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY

5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR

5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ

5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS

5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON

5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN

5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN

5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA

5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY

5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO

5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS

5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA

5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY

5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN

5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG

5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ

5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS

5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO

5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ

5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA

5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG

5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN

5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX

5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO

5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO

5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN

5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA

5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA

5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA

5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO

5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION

5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA

5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG

5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN

5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA

5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA

5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ

5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA

5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO

5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA

5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG

5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA

5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN

5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG

5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO

5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO

5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE

5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA

5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR

5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO

5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO

5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO

5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO

5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO

5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES

5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY

5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA

5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO

5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA

5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA

5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY

5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN

5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA

5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD

5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE

5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN

5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES

5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON

5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO

5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO

5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD

5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN

5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN

5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES

5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN

5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ

5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI

5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO

5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN

5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ

5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO

5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ

5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES

5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA

5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA

5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON

5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS

5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO

5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS

5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA

5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN

5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS

5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN

5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO

5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES

5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA

5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN

5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC

5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN

5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI

5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO

5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN

5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN

5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY

5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE

5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA

5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE

5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA

5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE

5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT

5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER

5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH

5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC

5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON

5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES

5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS

5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO

5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA

5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE

5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA

5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME

5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO

5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO

5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA

5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN

5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO

5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA

5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA

5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER

5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES

5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO

5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL

5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO

5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA

5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA

5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA

5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG

5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER

5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO

5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL

5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO

5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA

5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS

5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA

5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA

5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ

5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL

5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR

5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER

5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA

5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA

5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL

5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN

5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO

5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO

5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS

5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO

5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO

5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ

5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN

5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ

5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON

5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT

5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO

5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO

5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY

5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO

5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO

5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO

5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS

5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA

5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA

5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU

5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO

5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES

5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO

5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR

5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO

5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL

5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ

5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN

5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO

5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO

5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA

5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO

5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA

5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN

5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE

5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE

5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY

5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES

5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN

5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA

5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA

5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE

5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO

5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA

5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN

5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM

5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE

5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA

5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN

5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP

5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON

5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS

5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC

5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA

5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO

5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES

5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO

5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA

5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS

5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA

5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO

5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA

5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE

5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL

5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN

5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA

5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS

5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC

5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA

5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO

5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO

5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA

5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ

5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA

5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS

5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA

5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA

5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA

5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM

5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS

5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA

5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO

5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO

5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA

5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE

5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO

5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO

5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA

5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA

5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA

5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO

5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA

5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO

5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA

5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE

5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA

5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO

5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ

5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN

5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON

5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY

5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL

5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO

5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA

5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC

5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ

5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN

5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ

5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES

5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN

5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON

5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA

5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES

5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC

5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ

5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA

5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO

5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO

5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT

5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN

5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES

5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE

5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO

5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA

5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA

5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS

5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA

5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ

5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL

5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ

5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA

5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE

5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA

5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO

5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO

5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA

5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB

5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS

5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY

5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO

5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA

5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA

5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE

5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO

5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY

5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA

5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA

5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO

5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG

5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA

5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO

5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS

5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA

5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS

5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO

5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO

5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN

5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA

5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL

5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE

5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES

5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO

5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES

5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO

5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION

5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL

5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA

5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE

5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA

5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON

5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO

5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR

5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA

5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA

5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO

5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA

5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO

5538 GUARIN, RENATO

5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN

5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON

5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES

5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY

5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO

5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS

5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO

5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO

5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA

5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA

5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA

5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA

5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ

5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT

5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA

5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO

5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO

5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN

5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA

5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE

5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA

5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA

5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN

5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO

5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE

5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA

5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS

5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC

5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA

5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY

5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA

5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN

5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG

5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE

5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA

5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG

5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO

5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY

5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG

5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA

5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO

5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY

5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO

5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL

5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG

5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA

5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE

5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA

5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA

5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES

5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO

5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG

5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO

5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN

5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN

5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE

5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO

5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO

5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES

5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ

5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN

5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES

5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG

5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD

5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES

5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID

5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA

5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC

5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN

5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG

5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN

5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO

5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA

5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO

5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS

5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO

5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE

5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA

5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI

5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO

5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON

5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO

5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY

5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO

5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN

5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA

5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA

5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA

5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE

5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA

5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO

5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO

5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN

5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO

5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO

5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO

5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN

5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ

5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU

5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON

5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA

5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN

5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA

5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG

5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA

5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO

5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES

5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO

5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA

5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA

5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN

5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA

5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN

5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA

5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO

5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS

5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG

5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO

5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG

5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS

5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA

5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG

5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG

5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO

5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN

5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO

5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE

5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ

5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO

5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA

5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS

5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA

5674 H ALI, NAMERAH MARABUR

5675 H ALNOR, NOR IMAN GOLING

5676 H AMER, MOHD FAIZ ALIBASA

5677 H GAFFAR, NABILAH MANALOCON

5678 HABETACION, RUBY ANN RUFINO

5679 HABIB, HANIMA ADER

5680 HABIBON, ALMAJER HAMLION

5681 HABIL, GINA BACOLOR

5682 HABITSUELA, RYAN JALMASCO

5683 HABULAN, ROSALIE MAAGHOF

5684 HACOTINA, ARMAINE PANGAN

5685 HADE, JANINE NIDEA

5686 HADJI AKMAD, SALAHUDIN ASA

5687 HADJI AMER, JUHAINAH TIMBANG

5688 HADJI ASIS, AYNOL HAYA SIRAD

5689 HADJI JALIL, SAHARA GOMOGAO

5690 HADJI KASAN, YASHIER TAMBAK

5691 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD COTONGAN

5692 HADJI SERAD, A’ISHAH GABUTIN

5693 HADJILATIP, ASRALIA SIDIC

5694 HAGANOS, CHARISA MAE EJALON

5695 HAIYUDD, JERHAN BAGUINDA

5696 HAJAN, SHIELDA AUJASA

5697 HALANG, PRINCETON LAMERA

5698 HALDOS, DANLY RAGUINDIN

5699 HALLASGO, LIGIE ALLADA

5700 HALOBER, VALENTINO BAYARCAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:116 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 HAMID, BEVERLY JAHARI

5702 HAMJA, RASHEEDA SAYADI

5703 HAMOY, HENRY MARTIN

5704 HANAPIN, JUNI BATACAO

5705 HANGALAY, CRISTENE MANGAYAN

5706 HAPAY, CHARRIN RECAÑA

5707 HAPITANA, JANNETTE DULDULAO

5708 HAQUIHACA, MEL BOURNE DONES

5709 HAROLD, FENDLETON MENDOZA

5710 HARUN, SITTI MAYMUNA LAMIGAS

5711 HASHIM, RAHIM ABDURIHIK

5712 HASSAN, HASRAN GONZALES

5713 HASSAN, RADZAINAL UMABONG

5714 HASSAN, SALMA MADID

5715 HAW, ANGELO MANES

5716 HAWARI, NOR-IN GALBON

5717 HAYAG, RIZZA GAMAO

5718 HAYAGAN, JAY EMMANUEL AGUILAR

5719 HAYANA, MARIVIC BETANGCOR

5720 HEK, ARGEL ALOC

5721 HELLIANA, KAREN ARELLANO

5722 HENERALE, BOBBY ROSALIJOS

5723 HENSON, DEAN LOUIS GOMEZ

5724 HERADOR, IRENE ESTOQUIA

5725 HERCER, NENAFE NAZARENO

5726 HEREZ, RONNEL DE ASIS

5727 HERMO, MABELLE CABANTAC

5728 HERMOGENES, BASIL ANTHONY ESOLANA

5729 HERMOGENES, JEMBOY REGODOS

5730 HERMOSA, JERMALYN MENDOZA

5731 HERMOSO, JOHN BRYAN YAMBAO

5732 HERMOSURA, DENNIS BRUCAL

5733 HERNAEZ, DEXTER SALA

5734 HERNANDEZ, APRIL RIZALOU BELGADO

5735 HERNANDEZ, CARINA MASARAP

5736 HERNANDEZ, CARLO BASCUGUIN

5737 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA JIMENEZ

5738 HERNANDEZ, DAVE LANDICHO

5739 HERNANDEZ, DAYLYN MANZA

5740 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES MEI DELA CRUZ

5741 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUANE ERIZA ANDRES

5742 HERNANDEZ, LZEIL CABALQUINTO

5743 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOYCE LAJARA

5744 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASTILO

5745 HERNANDEZ, MERIAN MIMAY

5746 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM LONTOC

5747 HERNANDEZ, MONNETTE LOPEZ

5748 HERNANDEZ, NOEMI NICODEMUS

5749 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VINCENT COSICO

5750 HERNANDEZ, PETER JEFF RAZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:117 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA FONTANILLA

5752 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TEOLO

5753 HERNANDEZ, RODESSA ABUAN

5754 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR SUGUITAN

5755 HERNANDO, AILYN RANQUE

5756 HERNANE, ERNIE CABALLERO

5757 HERNANE, MAY ANN HOMECILLO

5758 HERRADURA, GERALD PERALES

5759 HERRERA, BRYAN AMPARO

5760 HERRERA, CATHERINE JOY CORTEZ

5761 HERRERA, JENNIFER LAZARTE

5762 HERRERA, MARILOU DIAZ

5763 HERTEZ, JEANNIE JANE FAJELAGOT

5764 HEYASA, FLOR DE MAY CHANE PAMISA

5765 HICALDE, PHILIP CEASAR SUMBANG

5766 HIDACAS, APRIL ACE RAMBOANGA

5767 HIFE, CHARLES EDGAR LOUISE BUSTILLO

5768 HIKILAN, CHARLOTTE ALVAREZ

5769 HILA, MARISSA MINGOY

5770 HILADO, MICHAEL BAGALANON

5771 HILARIO, CHERIL ANN PALMERO

5772 HILARIO, JOANNA ERIKA SAMONTE

5773 HILVANO, MARY GRACE BOSTILLO

5774 HIMALAY, ROWEL TINA

5775 HIMOR, JAYSON MENDOZA

5776 HINA, JANE ANDREA OQUENDO

5777 HINAMPAS, RHESA TAMAYO

5778 HINGPIT, JOHN MICHAEL MALALIS

5779 HINLO, SHERRY ROSE GREGORIOS

5780 HIPOLITO, ALVIN PANGANIBAN

5781 HIPOLITO, ANNE CATHERINE GUILAS

5782 HIPOLITO, LORENZO SANTOS

5783 HIPOLITO, ROAN LUCIDO

5784 HIPONIA, MAE JANE LAMASAN

5785 HIPOS, SHERYL FLORES

5786 HIYAS, HIEDY QUEEN NERMAL

5787 HIZOLA, MYLENE MANALLO

5788 HIZON, AURELIA ANGELES

5789 HIZON, JAN KARIS LEGASPI

5790 HO, RACHEL LEAH MONTALBAN

5791 HOCINO, JULIET DAWN MAGALLANES

5792 HOFILEÑA, ARNEL MEDENILLA

5793 HOMERES, CARMELITA DAMANDAMAN

5794 HONATO, MA MURIEL BULANON

5795 HONGO, JAYSON ALTICHE

5796 HONORIDES, JESSALYN ROSE VICENTE

5797 HONRADO, JAY FRANCIS LANDINGIN

5798 HONRADO, MARIBEL ACOSTA

5799 HONRUBIA, MA NYMFA EBRES

5800 HONTANOSAS, FRANSANDY PUDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:118 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 HORTELANO, CHERRY-MAY LACSON

5802 HORTELANO, GIRLEY RONCAL

5803 HORTEZANO, LIZA BRIGOLI

5804 HORTEZUELA, JAMES DIEN PIAÑAR

5805 HORTILANO, JOEL RODRIGUEZ

5806 HOSANA, JIZATHEL OFENIA

5807 HUA, JAY-AR DELA GRACIA

5808 HUBILLA, PRINCE CEDIE SAN JUAN

5809 HUDAR, AMELIA LIRASAN

5810 HUELVA, JESUS III SALIVIO

5811 HUERTO, EZRA GURANGO

5812 HUEVOS, IAN PAUL ORE

5813 HUISO, VIA SEÑERES

5814 HUKOM, RACHEL YGAÑA

5815 HULLANA, SONNY GUTIERREZ

5816 HULTINO, GINA NGINHAYAN

5817 HUMANGIT, GIRLIE HUGO

5818 HUMILDE, VENIRANDO CASTRENCE

5819 HUPIDA, JENNIFER ARQUIZA

5820 HUSHIN, NURSHAHADAH SAPAL

5821 HUTAMARES, HAEZEL GARCIA

5822 HUYONG, CARLO EMMANUEL

5823 HYNSON, JHANYNE MARIE LIMBAGO

5824 IBAAN, DANIEL AQUINO

5825 IBALE, JESSIE MARIE MANIGO

5826 IBARBIA, BILLY ALARMADO

5827 IBARDALOZA, EDCHIEL BERNARDO

5828 IBARRA, AMIHAN DEPANO

5829 IBARRA, LOUVENETH LASCUÑA

5830 IBARRETA, GELLI PEREZ

5831 IBARRETA, MA KRISTINE VISTAN

5832 IBARRIENTOS, JESSICA NEBRES

5833 IBAYAN, JESSICA TUBIANOSA

5834 IBAÑEZ, AGNES MAGDAONG

5835 IBAÑEZ, BENITO AZORES

5836 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ANTHONY FETICIO

5837 IBE, GIPSY GENE ALFONSO

5838 IBIAS, KAY SANTOS

5839 IBIEL, REGHINE LAGRIMAS

5840 IBNOHASIM, RAUDA PANTANGAN

5841 IBO, ANA TERESA LUCERO

5842 IBRAHIM, CAIRONESAH REPORS

5843 IBRAHIM, ENTIZAR AMMAK

5844 IBRAHIM, MISHERYLL ABDULSATAL

5845 IBRAHIM, REAGAN ALI

5846 IBRAHIM-UY, BAI RAEZZA CLOMA

5847 IBUAN, ROMARIE MACARAEG

5848 ICAL, NORJENIL AGONCILLO

5849 ICALABIS, CRISTITA BAGAY

5850 ICALINA, MAJELYN ABACIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:119 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 ICAO, JOY PEDROSO

5852 ICARO, SUZETTE MARIE JAEN

5853 ICBAN, HUMPREY GUINTO

5854 ICO, CATHERINE OCAMPO

5855 IDA, ANALYN UBASA

5856 IDAGDAG, PEARL JAYLA MAJAROCON

5857 IDALA, KENETH ALDRIN ADOC

5858 IDANAN, BERNADETTE ODTOHAN

5859 IDIO, LEOPOLDO JR PURA

5860 IDOS, RICO ZACARIAS

5861 IFURUNG, MARICEL ALONZO

5862 IGAMA, ROSE-MARIE PINGOL

5863 IGCALINOS, RITCHE NARISMA

5864 IGNACIO, ANA PERPETUA IGNACIO

5865 IGNACIO, CORAZON GONZALES

5866 IGNACIO, DESIREE DE CASTRO

5867 IGNACIO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ

5868 IGNACIO, JULIUS ESTANOCO

5869 IGNACIO, JUSTINE KAY ALBERTO

5870 IGNACIO, KRISTINE BALABA

5871 IGNACIO, MICHELLE DIZON

5872 IGNACIO, RICKLYN SOMBILLA

5873 IGOT, LEIZEL LAMOSTE

5874 IGOT, MA FLORITA EMPAS

5875 IGTOS, CHARLES JAY DINAWANAO

5876 IGUAS, FERDINAND BELO

5877 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA

5878 ILAG, CATHERINE JAMILANO

5879 ILAGAN, RENELINDA GUTIERREZ

5880 ILAO, ROMABEL ABARCA

5881 ILAPAN, ZEUS DIAZ

5882 ILARDE, MICHELE CLAVERIA

5883 ILIN, CHARMAIGNE INAWASAN

5884 ILLUSTRACION, RANNEL ROMANILLOS

5885 ILLUT, ROMEO JUMAQUIN

5886 ILUMIN, MARTE BAUTISTA

5887 ILUSTRE, ARNOLD VILLEGAS

5888 IMAN, JONATHAN GIANGAN

5889 IMPAS, EVELYN TAPAYA

5890 IMPERIAL, AILEEN CREDO

5891 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA ATIENZA

5892 IMPERIAL, DENNIS MIÑANO

5893 IMPERIAL, IRENE EVAN

5894 IMPERIAL, JAMES CABOVERDE

5895 IMPERIAL, JOY CABOVERDE

5896 IMPROGO, RHEA RICHELLE DUEÑAS

5897 INAMARGA, ROLAN VILLARIN

5898 INAN, HEIROLYN MAGNO

5899 INASORIA, NHAIZA AMULONG

5900 INAY, BLESILDA RUVELYN CALANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:120 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 INDAL, MOSALIK MAMA

5902 INDAYA, MARGIE RAMOS

5903 INDE, ABUBAKAR MINANDANG

5904 INDO, VERALYN RAMERIZ

5905 INFANSO, MARICRIS VARIAS

5906 INFANTE, CATHERINE ROSE ANGELES

5907 INFANTE, FRANCIS VIBAL

5908 INFANTE, JONATHAN DECENA

5909 INFANTE, MARIA SHEILLA FACUNDO

5910 INFANTE, ROSESALIE RAMOS

5911 INFIESTO, JERALDIN RESTON

5912 INGAL, EMILYN PAMINTUAN

5913 INGAL, MARK LOUIE TAN

5914 INGALLA, JINKY ROSE INVINA

5915 INGCO, GLESIE ANN GONZALES

5916 INIWAN, JEFFREY ESTEVES

5917 INOCENCIO, ERIC MEDINA

5918 INOCENCIO, MAIRIM CON-EL

5919 INODIO-AN, ANNALIZA NIEZ

5920 INOFERIO, JENNILYN EBESA

5921 INOJOSA, JERWIN MENDEJA

5922 INOJOSA, ROWELYN PASTORAL

5923 INOPIA, LIEZEL HEBID

5924 INOPIQUEZ, RAMELITO SUBREO

5925 INSEÑALES, APRILEEN MAUNES

5926 INSIGNE, RUTH ANGELI CAJAYON

5927 INSO, LOVELLA LEGASPI

5928 INSO, YHEDDA TULOD

5929 INSON, AIZA PAYOS

5930 INSON, GLADYS PIL

5931 INSULAR, SHYRLEEN TABUJARA

5932 INTAL, EVELYN GUEVARRA

5933 INTERINO, JULCARNAIN GOMONSANG

5934 INTIA, ALLEN JOYCE MAYHAY

5935 INTING, ANGELO OMPOC

5936 INTING, APRIL ROSE DABALOS

5937 INTOMA, RUFINO JR BOJOS

5938 INTRINA, IMMACULADA ABO

5939 INVINA, CHARMAINE ANN NAGTALON

5940 INVINA, MARY JOY PASCUA

5941 IPAN, MAY ANNE GARDOQUE

5942 IPEDRO, RAYMUND ROVIRA

5943 IRENEO, ROMULO GARCIA

5944 IRIGAN, MARIVIC MACALIT

5945 IRINCO, ERNESTO JR CALIDAYAN

5946 IRINCO, JESSICA BALADING

5947 ISAAC, MARIA ANA COLE

5948 ISIC, MARYJOY MIRADORA

5949 ISICAN, BOURVYL MATIC-AN

5950 ISIDRO, KENNETH ALMACHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:121 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 ISIDRO, MARIECRIS RICAFRANCA

5952 ISIGUEN, GEM ELEANOR CASIO

5953 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY DIONEDA

5954 ISLETA, MA VIVIAN DE GUZMAN

5955 ISMAEL, ARYAMEIR BAGIS

5956 ISMIL, JINABEL NARCISO

5957 ISO, ANGILICA RODRIGUEZ

5958 ISON, JEFFREY BANGSOY

5959 ISRAEL, JOANA RUFFA TABIO

5960 ISRAILA, RACHELLE BORGOÑOS

5961 ISSAN, ARCELYN SADJARANI

5962 ISSAN, FHADZMALYN APLACADOR

5963 ISUGAN, PATERNO MANSANADES

5964 ITANG, NORIEGEN SARNO

5965 ITAS, NATY CUBALIT

5966 IVA, MIRASOL MANAYTAY

5967 JAAFAR, JOSEPHINE TAHA

5968 JABAGAT, JULES REDULA

5969 JABELLO, GLAIZA CAÑETE

5970 JABILI, SHERAMIE PADOJINOG

5971 JABILLES, MARY ANN PARAGUSO

5972 JABINAL, JULIANNE ARIELLE SORIANO

5973 JABONETE, JOVELYN DAMIAN

5974 JABONETE, NARIZA EÑERE

5975 JACABAN, MARK SAMMY GARCIA

5976 JACINTO, JAYPEE PETRONIO

5977 JACOB, JAYNEY RIAN

5978 JACOB, SHYRINE PRINCIPE

5979 JACOBE, ASER BALINGIT

5980 JACOSALEM, SHELLA MAE ANNIE

5981 JADAP, CARLENE MAE NAMATA

5982 JADULOS, GENESIS LANO

5983 JAGUNAL, CARMELA LASACA

5984 JAINAR, JULIEZEL PACIA

5985 JALAIDE, JAYSAR ABDULLA

5986 JALALON, BAYANI AGUA

5987 JALALON, MIRALUNA CASINTO

5988 JALBUENA, HILARIO JR OCADO

5989 JALBUENA, JINGKY BALAOD

5990 JALBUENA, LORELIE CALO

5991 JALECO, MA CHRISTINA BAYLON

5992 JALIL, NAIRAH DIMAKUTA

5993 JALOTJOT, KIM ALEXIS ANG

5994 JAMAOL, MARIA ELAINE CASTILLO

5995 JAMAQUIO, GRACE PANDAY

5996 JAMERO, HELEN OLARTE

5997 JAMERO, MEGUELITA MARQUEZ

5998 JAMERO, SHELAH MEQUIABAS

5999 JAMIAS, JASMIN ALVAREZ

6000 JAMIAS, KISSELYN ESPANTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:122 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 JAMILA, EDEN GRACE DIEL

6002 JAMILE, JUVIE ANN PADULLA

6003 JAMILLA, KAREN MALITAO

6004 JAMIN, RAMIL DAGNAUS

6005 JAMINDANG, GLORIA BUÑAG

6006 JAMIO, JOWELYN BONGHANOY

6007 JAMISOLA, AIRABEL LAMSON

6008 JAMITO, EDWIN JR EGOS

6009 JAMODIONG, GLENN CAGAS

6010 JAMOLA, MICHELLE ESTARES

6011 JAMOLES, MARY LORIE LEI PEREZ

6012 JAMOLIN, ZARRAH MAE TIGNO

6013 JAMON, ANGELOU PIELAGO

6014 JANAYON, NIEVA GLENNA BAÑAS

6015 JANDAYAN, VERGEL LINA

6016 JANDOC, LENIE OMBOY

6017 JANDUSAY, ARJANE TAIRA DE LEON

6018 JANER, MARK ANTHONY PALAD

6019 JANUBAS, IAN CRIS BALABA

6020 JANURAS, JINKY MARIVI ORLANDEZ

6021 JAOCHICO, LYKA ROSE JAVIER

6022 JAPAR, OMENSALAM ASI

6023 JAPAY, CRISTINE ABELLANIDA

6024 JAPEN, RUDY JAMES ORDINARIO

6025 JAPONA, MARIVIC FAJARDO

6026 JAPUS, CIELO NACALABAN

6027 JARABE, GLENN ARANAS

6028 JARABESE, RENZEL GUASCH

6029 JARAVATA, GRACE BERNARDO

6030 JARAVATA, MHAYETTE MAMENG

6031 JARDINIANO, JENELYN LETRACION

6032 JAREÑO, SHERYL SATSATIN

6033 JARME, AIREN PEJE

6034 JARON, MARY ANN SAUL

6035 JASME, EDNA SALDON

6036 JASMIN, LOUES ANNE BUADO

6037 JASMIN, SHAREE DILAO

6038 JASO JASO, LILO LUBAT

6039 JAUDIAN, JINNEFFER FERRAREN

6040 JAUDIAN, LORIELYN CAUDOR

6041 JAUHALI, SHARHANA TARICUPAN

6042 JAUHARI, ABDELNAJAR LICAROS

6043 JAVA, DAISY OCUBILLO

6044 JAVATE, ALEX CRUZ

6045 JAVELONA, HAZEL MAY BALANSAG

6046 JAVELOSA, JUNDELLE GALLEGO

6047 JAVIER, DARREN REY CANLAS

6048 JAVIER, JANINE BALLOGDAJAN

6049 JAVIER, JANNA MARIE NAMQUI

6050 JAVIER, JOSE LARRY NALOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:123 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 JAVIER, JOVY ANN MAGPANTAY

6052 JAVIER, JULIUS RUFINO

6053 JAVIER, KARREN ANN MANGURALE

6054 JAVIER, MARIEL MONTEIRO

6055 JAVIER, MARISSA AGCO

6056 JAVIER, MARK LESTER CATAPANG

6057 JAVIER, MARY ANN ACUEZA

6058 JAVIER, RACHEL LAMANO

6059 JAVIER, RINA BALDEJERA

6060 JAVINEZ, RONETH SHAINE DE LA CRUZ

6061 JAWALI, HILDA DAHAM

6062 JAYME, ANTHONY SANOY

6063 JAYME, MICHELLE CAÑAS

6064 JAYNAL, HALDAN ABDURAHMAN

6065 JAYO, MELANIE ARINAZA

6066 JAYOMA, MARLYN MARQUEZ

6067 JAZARENO, QUENNIE DE LA CRUZ

6068 JENIBRE, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN

6069 JERA, JESSA JEAN MAQUIMOT

6070 JEREZ, EMERSON PEÑA

6071 JERUSALEM, JENNELYN ORBILLO

6072 JESALVA, ALEXANDRA BELEN

6073 JIKILULLA, KHEERZA JAMALUDDIN

6074 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA

6075 JIMENEZ, ARNEL DAVE ARZADON

6076 JIMENEZ, CHESSADEE OMAQUE

6077 JIMENEZ, HANSHEN BAROSA

6078 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE LALISAN

6079 JIMENEZ, JANETTE SERRANO

6080 JIMENEZ, LEO ESPIRITU

6081 JIMENEZ, MARIA CECILIA DELA CRUZ

6082 JIMENEZ, MARITESS ROQUE

6083 JIMENO, JIESREL BORRES

6084 JIMERA, JOEL MISSION

6085 JINDANI, MARIANE ALCOY

6086 JINTALAN, JOCELYN OJEDA

6087 JOAQUIN, MICHAEL ANGELO BARRIL

6088 JOARQUE, MELANNIE DADULLA

6089 JOBLI, RAMIL MALABAG

6090 JOCSON, CECILIA SISON

6091 JOLONGBAYAN, MARITES AMO

6092 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO

6093 JONSON, LHIZEL ENDOZO

6094 JOPIA, JOYCE MAE TROCIO

6095 JORDAN, MARILAG ANCIADO

6096 JORDAS, ANDREA MAE AGSALUD

6097 JORE, KAREEN APUHIN

6098 JORGE, JUNELYN TATOY

6099 JOROMAT, LOUIELA BELIGORE

6100 JOROMO, FER JORDAN MILES EVANGELIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:124 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 JORQUIA, ARNEL OBELLO

6102 JORQUIA, MARIEN COLINE OPAMIN

6103 JORQUIA, NOVICE YPIL

6104 JOSE, BEVERLY BLANCO

6105 JOSE, HOPE BESARIO

6106 JOSE, JO ANE VIERNES

6107 JOSE, JOHARA ANGUD

6108 JOSE, MANY MATEO

6109 JOSE, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ

6110 JOSE, MARIE GRACE ABAO

6111 JOSE, MICHELLE CABASE

6112 JOSE, RAQUEL CARCILLAR

6113 JOSE, REY MARK SIMEON

6114 JOSEF, DARREN PINEDA

6115 JOSOL, JENIE PAREJA

6116 JOSOL, LOUISE REPAMONTE

6117 JOSON, LIZA MARMOL

6118 JOSUE, JASMIN SUPEÑA

6119 JOSUE, JEBBS OMPAN

6120 JOTEA, GEMMA HOJILLA

6121 JOVE, ALVIN ROC

6122 JOVELLANOS, JOHN DAVID LAURIO

6123 JOVEN, GERALDINE BUCADO

6124 JOYOSA, MARNELLI CARRILLO

6125 JUAN, KIM BRYAN SISON

6126 JUAN, MARK LLOYD ANO

6127 JUAN, VICTORIO CRESCENTILLO CAGUNOT

6128 JUANICO, IROSE BARTOLATA

6129 JUANICO, JOY BARTAL

6130 JUANICO, RUBIE LOPEZ

6131 JUANILLO, FE AMOR GRAPA

6132 JUANITE, MILA PASCO

6133 JUANZO, CHITO VINCENT MAME

6134 JUARE, JEREMEIH CRUZ

6135 JUAREZ, NILIZA RONDILLA

6136 JUARIO, TERRY JYN BALAGA

6137 JUATON, LEOMAR MANREAL

6138 JUATON, RUBELITO SOLIS

6139 JUBAN, LUVIMEN HUMAWID

6140 JUDAYA, MARIA FE LAURON

6141 JUDAYA, MARK JASON ABO-ABO

6142 JUDICPA, DINAH ESLABON

6143 JUDIT, SHERYLL HOMO

6144 JUK, NURINSAN TAPSIRIL

6145 JULATON, MARK JORDAN MARI

6146 JULI, AMELIA CALVO

6147 JULIANO, CHERRY ROSE TINIO

6148 JULVE, ERIC PAUL MENDOZA

6149 JUMAGBAS, PRINCESS MARIE SUIZO

6150 JUMAMIL, JOHNA LAGATIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:125 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 JUMANG-IT, MARIA SALOME CHAN

6152 JUMAO-AS, MERRY CHRIS NENE

6153 JUMAT, MAE LOVE IGPIT

6154 JUMAT, RUJIA YASIN

6155 JUMAWAN, BALDOMERO JR MARTESANO

6156 JUMUAD, JESSIE CHRISTIAN CIMAFRANCA

6157 JUNIO, ALLYNN ATRAJE

6158 JUNIO, BENJAMIN JR GARCIA

6159 JUNIO, JOSEPH SOLOMON

6160 JUNIO, JULIET RUPEREZ

6161 JUNIO, RASTY MAGNO

6162 JUNIOSA, FERNAN RICOPUERTO

6163 JUNSAY, MA CORAZON CABARDO

6164 JUNTEREAL, JOE ANN MAY OBNAMIA

6165 JUNTO, JUANITA PEREZ

6166 JUNTONG, MAY FLOR MONTERO

6167 JURILLA, MABEL VARGAS

6168 JUSAY, HENRY COSE

6169 JUSAY, SARMEL LIBRE

6170 JUSAY, TEODOLO LIBRE

6171 JUSOS, HAZEL ARCE

6172 JUSTAGA, ROXANNE MELISIMO

6173 JUSTO, ANALIZA AGCAOILI

6174 KADIL, MOHAMMAD NUR AMMIH

6175 KADUSALE, MARITESS ABOY

6176 KAHARIAN, JAECEL AIRISH JAMOLIN

6177 KALAW, CONCEPCION TAN

6178 KALAW, DAISY ALBOTANTE

6179 KAMBAL, NESRIEN VICTOR

6180 KARING, HAIRATUL INGKA

6181 KATIGBAK, ADORA

6182 KATIGBAK, ANNA KATRINA BARQUIN

6183 KATIGBAK, JANINE GOMEZ

6184 KATIGBAK, JAYSON APUNTAR

6185 KATIGBAK, KENNETH BANOG

6186 KATIGBAK, MAR ZEUS MIRANDA

6187 KATIPUNAN, ZHARMAINE ESMERIA

6188 KEBENG, DONNA GANGA-EY

6189 KENGKENGAN, PHOEBE GRACE TOYOKAN

6190 KHO, MARY RUSHELLE VERZOSA

6191 KIBLASAN, ZENAIDA BUGTONG

6192 KILAT, DARIUS CAMPO

6193 KILME, MYREL DINOPOL

6194 KIMAY, JEANETTE MANOGAN

6195 KIMAYONG, JOEL BINLAYAN

6196 KINAD, SHIELA NAYADEN

6197 KIONISALA, RICO CABICO

6198 KISIM, MARY JANE DASIP

6199 KIYA, ROAYDA LAYDAN

6200 KNAIK, NUR-NIHMA MAADIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:126 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 KUMPA, AMILLANA ZAMAN

6202 KUSAIN, SAIDA ALIBAS

6203 LA TORRE, RIZZA ERIKA JAMISOLA

6204 LA-AO, ADDISSON KYLE BALANOY

6205 LABACO, PERLAS OCAMPO

6206 LABAD, GERALD MIKE CUENTO

6207 LABAJO, FAITH PORTARCOS

6208 LABAJO, JOANNA JANE PALACAT

6209 LABAJO, SHERYL LANCIOLA

6210 LABANG, ARCELLIE SUMATRA

6211 LABAO, CHRISTINE BUEN

6212 LABAO, NORMIDA ABATON

6213 LABARDA, MARVIN LAPARA

6214 LABARINTO, JONATHAN ANGUD

6215 LABARINTO, MAYLENE LADERA

6216 LABASAN, ESTELA CORTES

6217 LABASTIDA, LORELYN ALDAVE

6218 LABAY, MARIA LYN BARDAJE

6219 LABERGUE, MARK DAVE CATEDRILLA

6220 LABIAL, GAY KIBIR

6221 LABIANO, DARWIN ODRIGUE

6222 LABICANE, EDEN MALAPOTE

6223 LABISCASE, SHIELAMAR LAMERA

6224 LABOR, CZYRENE ARGUNA

6225 LABOR, MARJON GUANZON

6226 LABRA, ALLINA DE LA CRUZ

6227 LABRADOR, DENNIS PONGOS

6228 LABRADOR, MARY SOL DEGALA

6229 LABRADOR, NORIEFE MEDIANO

6230 LABRADOR, PRINCESS ANUYO

6231 LABRADOR, ROSETTE UNGAB

6232 LABRADORES, RODOLFO JR PUNZALAN

6233 LABRAGUE, CAROLINE ASENCI

6234 LABUGUEN, GIRLIE BADUA

6235 LABUGUEN, MERRY CHRIS GARCIA

6236 LABUTAP, MARY JOY NARVAEZ

6237 LACA, GERARD ANGELO CUDAL

6238 LACANARIA, CINDY LEGASPI

6239 LACANARIA, LORENA ABUG

6240 LACANDAZO, ROWIE ANN DE GUZMAN

6241 LACANDULA, MARGERY ESCOPETE

6242 LACANILAO, ALBERTH YENZON

6243 LACANILAO, ODESSA GAMPOY

6244 LACANLALE, MA ANGELICA PARAOAN

6245 LACAP, ABIGAIL CRUZ

6246 LACAP, QUIRINO JR MAGTOTO

6247 LACASANDILE, KHAREN LOPEZ

6248 LACATAN, MONA DASOC

6249 LACATAN, MYCHELLE LANACA

6250 LACIA, MARIFE GETIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:127 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 LACIBAL, CARMELA JOY VALDOPIERA

6252 LACORTE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ

6253 LACRE, JUNNALINE GULTIANO

6254 LACRITE, REY MESTIOLA

6255 LACSAO, MA CATHERINE GAVELANGOSO

6256 LACSINTO, SUNSHINE JANUARIO

6257 LACSON, CLOUDINE MA LOUISE

6258 LACSON, MARIA TERESA DOMAOAL

6259 LACUESTA, ANABEL ALOMBRO

6260 LACUESTA, MARDE LUZ ALONZO

6261 LACUÑA, MARICEL LIGASON

6262 LADAGA, LOVELY FAITH GEVEROLA

6263 LADERA, SHEALA PLATINO

6264 LADICA, MON LEUMAR SABANAL

6265 LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUÑA

6266 LADRERA, REYEN TIBIO

6267 LADUA, JENIFER CLAVEJO

6268 LAFORTEZA, KHIM ESTRADA

6269 LAGA, IVY JANISE SOMBILON

6270 LAGAC, JOHN REY BRIONES

6271 LAGADIA, RODOLFO JR RAMOS

6272 LAGAHIT, JEREMYE JACOB

6273 LAGAHIT, MAE ANN AVENTURADO

6274 LAGANDO, MARIA LYN LOPEZ

6275 LAGANG, JASMINE PEROCHO

6276 LAGANG, JENNIFER QUIMNO

6277 LAGANSON, CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ

6278 LAGANSON, MA CECILIA LEONARDO

6279 LAGARE, ARCHIE

6280 LAGAS, ANA LIZA RANIS

6281 LAGASI, JANET CUYOPAN

6282 LAGATIC, LOUI ALLEN MACEDA

6283 LAGDAMEO, MARIA CRISTINA PILAR ANTONIO

6284 LAGERA, ROSELYN DE PAZ

6285 LAGMAY, HARLENE ILAIDA

6286 LAGMAY, MARVIN SEPARA

6287 LAGNASON, CHARYLO MAE PRESILLAS

6288 LAGNAYO, JOVIL BANTAYAN

6289 LAGO, RECHEL VALENTIN

6290 LAGO, SHARVIE JANE FULLO

6291 LAGRIA, HANNAH GAMAD

6292 LAGRIA, KAMILLE ANN MAMACLAY

6293 LAGRIMAS, ERWIN ROSALES

6294 LAGROSAS, PAMELA MAY BAUTISTA

6295 LAGUATAN, DIANA GODINEZ

6296 LAGUD, EDSON ALJAS

6297 LAGUDAS, BEA LYN EPO

6298 LAGUDAS, SILVER GAY MIOT

6299 LAGUE, ANDRESA ESTOQUE

6300 LAGUE, ARCHEMEDES AÑASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:128 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 LAGUE, LILIBETH SALISE

6302 LAGUISMA, GIRIELYN PO

6303 LAGULAY, ELDEFONSO CATAYA

6304 LAGUMBAY, IDYL JANE MONDILLA

6305 LAGUMBAY, TRIGGER ALTIVO

6306 LAGUMEN, DIANE MARIS KHO

6307 LAGUNA, VIRGIL DAON

6308 LAGUNA, WEIA LOUISE PARCASIO

6309 LAGUNSAD, EDMUND PANLAQUE

6310 LAGUYO, ERWIN MANGAPIS

6311 LAHAT, AILEEN GARCIA

6312 LAHIP, NOEL TAGALICUD

6313 LAHOM, SUSAN PADUA

6314 LAHOYLAHOY, REYMON URSABIA

6315 LAINGAN, JENNAN SARIP

6316 LALAP, VIRGILIO JR GUAVEZ

6317 LALICAN, RONALD JR GELLANGAO

6318 LALOG, CHILETTE ANN JOAQUIN

6319 LALONG, MHONABETH SABELLO

6320 LALWANI, PRINCESS VELEZ

6321 LAMATA, LIZA AGAN

6322 LAMBAN, HERMILA DARUNDAY

6323 LAMBATING, CHONA GARAY

6324 LAMENTAC, JANROE BRENT ALLAGA

6325 LAMIGAS, ERLYN RIOJA

6326 LAMIGO, WILFREDO LAYAGAN

6327 LAMONTE, RYAN PADILLA

6328 LAMOSTE, SARAH MAE SOTOMAYOR

6329 LAMPAD, AVA MARIE ADLAO

6330 LAMPATAN, ARBAYA ALI

6331 LAMPAWOG, ACHDE II ALLARSE

6332 LAMSEN, CHRISTIAN GREG ABUBO

6333 LAMUG, CYRIL MARIANO

6334 LANAJA, RISHIEL NOYNAY

6335 LANCERO, MARGIE DUCUSIN

6336 LANCETA, RACHEL ANAHAW

6337 LANCIAN, JHORLYN DADANG

6338 LANCIOLA, JOEL GERONG

6339 LANCION, MARY GRACE GLORIOSO

6340 LANDETA, ANGELI DIAZ

6341 LANDICHO, JESUS DEL MUNDO

6342 LANDINGIN, CHRISTIANNE MUNAR

6343 LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL TONGALA

6344 LANDOCAN, GREG BALIGAN

6345 LANDONG, JENNIE NAMIA

6346 LANGCAY, IMELDA DANTES

6347 LANGCAY, JULIET MACABABBAD

6348 LANGCO, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN

6349 LANGGAS, HELEN SIBAYAN

6350 LANGURAYAN, AIZA ELECHICON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:129 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 LANIOJAN, JOVELYN CABALLEGAN

6352 LANOT, VANESSA OLIVEROS

6353 LANOY, JULIETE AÑASCO

6354 LANOY, MARI KRIS NAMOWAG

6355 LANOZO, REVI ROY PINEDA

6356 LANSANGAN, CECILE CASER

6357 LANSANGAN, ROXANNE LUMAPAS

6358 LANSANGAN, SHASHANE TARUC

6359 LANTAYA, GUALBERTO JR ABUNAS

6360 LANTIN, KATHLEEN JEREOS

6361 LANTINGAN, ELEAZAR TICO

6362 LANTITA, IMELDA MAÑANITA

6363 LANTO, MOAMAR MIMBALA

6364 LANUANG, ANGELICA TIMBAL

6365 LANUTAN, SHELLA MARIS TUGONON

6366 LANUZA, ROSELYN ARANJUEZ

6367 LANUZGA, JIEZEL SABAS

6368 LAO, SIDNEY BUEN

6369 LAOMAN, AINEE PANYANGAN

6370 LAOYAN, JOHNSON MALICDAN

6371 LAPID, JOHN KEVIN

6372 LAPITAN, LEOVINA LANDICHO

6373 LAPLAP, BLESSIE TARE

6374 LAPNO, LEI-JHON DE ASIS

6375 LAPORE, RYZZA MAE SORIANO

6376 LAPRUDES, RAMILYN ARABE

6377 LAPUT, JEANNE PANTOJAN

6378 LAPUT, MARIA LIEZL ALFERE

6379 LAPUT, RODOLFO RYAN BOLOTAOLO

6380 LAPUZ, LIZA SOMBILLO

6381 LAPUZ, MICHELLE BRUAN

6382 LAQUIHON, JANNEL TIMTIM

6383 LARAN, CHERFIELD PASAGDAN

6384 LARAQUEL, MICHELLE OGQUING

6385 LARAYA, RHOVA PANTALEON

6386 LARAÑO, ANDENOR MANGGAY

6387 LARCEÑA, CHELSEA JANE BAGWASAN

6388 LARDIZABAL, JEZREEL BAJET

6389 LARDIZABAL, MICHAEL VASQUEZ

6390 LARDIZABAL, MICO PAUL OLUCAN

6391 LAREZA, ANALYN CORRAL

6392 LAREZA, LEOPOLDO JR HERMOGENES

6393 LARGO, CHERRYMAE BURDEOS

6394 LARGO, LUNINGNING INOCENCIO

6395 LARIBA, REYNALDO JR YANO

6396 LARIOSA, EDGARDO QUESADA

6397 LARIOSA, VANESSA MARTINEZ

6398 LARIOZA, SHARLENE BERNARDO

6399 LARITA, LYKA SERAFINES

6400 LAROCO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:130 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 LAROSA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS

6402 LAROZA, IRENE VILLANUEVA

6403 LARUBIS, GIJI ALQUIZAR

6404 LARUPAY, FEVY JOY DIOSO

6405 LAS-O, JASMIN GUILLERMO

6406 LASALA, YZA MARISSE PORTILLO

6407 LASIC, PRINCESS JANE SILANG

6408 LASTE, JEARE ALIDO

6409 LASTIMOSA, CHRISMA FAITH CACHOPERO

6410 LASTIMOSO, NARLYN SARDAÑAS

6411 LASTROLLO, ROMEO ESCURO

6412 LASUNDIN, MA JESICA SALVE SABERDO

6413 LAT, ERWIN KENT SALCEDO

6414 LATAYADA, GENA SASIL

6415 LATINA, KATELYN JOY LINTAG

6416 LATO, GERALD GERRA

6417 LATONERO, JANET FLORESCA

6418 LATONERO, JONALYN ARCEGA

6419 LATORRE, JONALYN BALMES

6420 LATRAS, JESSA LAWAS

6421 LATUMBO, DANICA LAYUG

6422 LATUMBO, MHELYN ALMENDRAL

6423 LAUDE, REA PARILLA

6424 LAUDE, STEPAN COLLINE NACASI

6425 LAUREANO, LEA MAE BIZON

6426 LAUREANO, LIZA CRUZ

6427 LAUREL, ELIZABETH CUMAHIG

6428 LAUREL, JEAN IGNACIO

6429 LAUREL, MARY GRACE JAMILAN

6430 LAUREL, ROBIELYN PERALTA

6431 LAURENTE, RENZ COLIN OLIVERIO

6432 LAURESTA, MARITES ABAWAN

6433 LAURETA, APRIL JOYCE PARUNGAO

6434 LAURETA, MARILYN LABAYO

6435 LAURETA, RAPHAEL DIZON

6436 LAURETE, CHARMIEN DE LOS REYES

6437 LAURETO, CHONA CASTROVERDE

6438 LAURETO, DANILO SOLON

6439 LAURIAGA, MA SHIELA MAY BAUTISTA

6440 LAURIE, MARICEL ECHAVIA

6441 LAURIO, MAYLYN PARAGAS

6442 LAURITO, TOMAS JR DIVINAGRACIA

6443 LAURON, ROGELIO JR MONSANTO

6444 LAURON, SYVEL SORNILLO

6445 LAUS, MARY GRACE PARUCHA

6446 LAUSA, FERLYN JOY DIAZ

6447 LAUZ, LERMA CONDE

6448 LAVADIA, RIZALYN AQUINO

6449 LAVANDERO, HAZELLE MARION SERDENA

6450 LAVARIAS, ROXANNE LYN CERERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:131 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 LAVISORES, AILYN CABANAS

6452 LAVISORES, EVAN MAE DASOC

6453 LAWA, GEORGE KIDPALOS

6454 LAWAS, LOIDA NILLAS

6455 LAWAS, MERALEI JUGALBOT

6456 LAWI, NADSRIE MANONGCARANG

6457 LAWIS, RIZA DARO

6458 LAXAMANA, JUDEN AVELLANA

6459 LAYA, DARLENE NINGALA

6460 LAYA, ERWIN BELLO

6461 LAYAGUE, DORINA BABIERA

6462 LAYAOG, CINDY BATIANCILA

6463 LAYCO, JERWIN SALVADOR

6464 LAYOS, L-A

6465 LAYOS, RAYMUND JOHN TUMBAGA

6466 LAYOSA, JEFFREY LUNA

6467 LAYOSA, MARIA JUISA ROBLES

6468 LAYUG, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LAYUG

6469 LAYUG, LINETTE CAPITULO

6470 LAZ, CATHERINE ARROZA

6471 LAZAGA, RODEL REGATES

6472 LAZALA, GRACE PALACIO

6473 LAZARO, ELISING LLAMAS

6474 LAZARO, ROBERT ERPE

6475 LAZARTE, MARIQUITA ROÑO

6476 LAZARTE, MIRAFLOR ENCABO

6477 LAZO, DIONICE PEARL BAIS

6478 LAZO, JOSE VICENTE ALBANO

6479 LEAGUE, RUBY ANN SISON

6480 LEAL, MARY GRACE BUNAGAN

6481 LEAL, ROSIEBEL LEDAMA

6482 LEANDER, ADRIAN PORTE

6483 LEAÑO, ARMAN ISAAC ROMERO

6484 LEBIOS, JONATHAN PELIN

6485 LEBRILLA, IRENE LANDICHO

6486 LEBUMFACIL, DONNAH MAE CLARIDO

6487 LEDDA, CLEAFORD ESPERO

6488 LEDESMA, CHRISLY CLYDE MANALAYSAY

6489 LEDESMA, JENNIFER OYTAS

6490 LEDESMA, NADINE ADELLIA ALEMANZA

6491 LEE, ERIC EINSTEIN GEFFERSON ANTONIO

6492 LEE, JEANNE NICOLE AGUILA

6493 LEE, LORNA BERNARD

6494 LEE, RACHEL ANNE BARTOLAY

6495 LEGARA, ISIDRO JR TAMPON

6496 LEGARIO, SHIRMAE CATIN

6497 LEGARTE, MA CLARAGUIA PAUTAN

6498 LEGARTE, PAULINO JR BORGONIA

6499 LEGASPI, AILENE LUMDANG

6500 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA VEGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:132 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 LEGASPI, JEROME CASTRO

6502 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE BOTONA

6503 LEGASPI, MELODY DIETA

6504 LEGASPI, RONALYN TERANIA

6505 LEGASPI, YVETTE SANTOS

6506 LEGATUB, KATHERINE LIPATA

6507 LEGAYANO, CESAR RYAN BISAGAR

6508 LEGO, SHELLANE BEJERANO

6509 LEGURPA, JULIEROSS DAGANATO

6510 LEGUTAN, JENIFER GARCIA

6511 LEMINDOG, REINAFE BASULTIN

6512 LEOBRERA, HAROLD ANTONIO

6513 LEON, JANICE CODMAN

6514 LEON, SITTI RAWDHA AJIJON

6515 LEONARDO, JANE MAUREEN SOLIS

6516 LEONARDO, RIZALDO CONSUMO

6517 LEONARIS, CHRISTINE SOLANON

6518 LEONIDA, KATHRINA JEAN

6519 LEONO, NEOMY ANGELA SIGGAOAT

6520 LEOSALA, LESLIE BONAOBRA

6521 LEQUIT, MENA LANGCAUON

6522 LERAY, GINA ARENDAIN

6523 LERIN, RUBY ROSE PILVERA

6524 LERIOS, GRACECYL CAGANG

6525 LESMORAS, FERLITA GONZALES

6526 LESONDRA, JAY MIKO BONGAITAN

6527 LESTOJAS, JOSSETH LEOPOLDO

6528 LEUS, IRVIN TOLARBA

6529 LEUTERIO, ZIA KRISALYNE ROQUE

6530 LEVANTINO, ANGELICA MAY LAYNO

6531 LEVITA, STEPHANIE LAGAT

6532 LEYA, SHARMINE ROSE MARAVILLA

6533 LEYES, NIEZL MOORE MORTEJO

6534 LEYNES, CRISTINA CAPILI

6535 LEYSON, SHIELA MAE MEDES

6536 LEYVA, NADIA DELFINADO

6537 LEYVA, PAOLO ANGELO SARAMPOTE

6538 LIBARDO, MARY GLOR TAYAG

6539 LIBATON, REYDEN MIRABLE

6540 LIBDAN, MARY ANGELA EVANGELISTA

6541 LIBERTAD, GREG AME

6542 LIBO-ON, ERNA GRACE DIZON

6543 LIBO-ON, MERIAM BICO

6544 LIBOSADA, ROBERT JHON CAMBALON

6545 LIBRADO, CHARMAINE LIRIO

6546 LIBRE, CAMILLE TAPANG

6547 LIBRE, MARYSAN DEMECILLO

6548 LIBREA, ANGILLY CUIZON

6549 LIBRES, MA THERESA ERQUIZA

6550 LIBRES, MELODY BANSALAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:133 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 LIBRON, JASMIN KAY RIVERA

6552 LIBUNAO, MATHEL SACCUAN

6553 LICANDA, RODALYN GABIANA

6554 LICAYAN, HELDJOHN DOÑA

6555 LICDAN, JULIEFIL CAOILE

6556 LICERIO, TWILA KRIS ABEDEJOS

6557 LICLICAN, CHERRY WYN FERNANDEZ

6558 LICTAG, MARIBETH TAYNAN

6559 LICUANAN, JONAH MAMARIL

6560 LICUDAN, MICHELLE ACAS

6561 LICYAYO, SYLVETTE JOY MALANTA

6562 LIGAN, JEHANNE MAE PALAGTIW

6563 LIGAYA, RUEL DEMESA

6564 LIGGAYU, BELINDA JOY MANGOSING

6565 LIGUAN, ANA ROSE TINGSON

6566 LIHAO, PILAR CASTRO

6567 LIJAUCO, MICAH LUISE GONZALES

6568 LILAGAN, APRILLE ROSELLE CANTO

6569 LILLO, FRANCIN JOY GABIANA

6570 LIM, ADIL TRIDUCIO

6571 LIM, ANA ROSE DILIM

6572 LIM, ANN CATHERINE JOCSON

6573 LIM, ARETES JAZUL

6574 LIM, CYNTHIA BELOCURA

6575 LIM, JENNIFER ASAULA

6576 LIM, JOANNE TAGUBA

6577 LIM, JOSE BELARMA

6578 LIM, JOSELITO LATAYADA

6579 LIM, KATRINA CHARISH BLANCO

6580 LIM, ROLDAN SILVA

6581 LIM, ROVIE JOHN FUENTES

6582 LIM, RYAN FERNANDEZ

6583 LIM, SHARON PACATANG

6584 LIMARE, EMELIE GANOB

6585 LIMBAGA, ANGELINE MARIE SOMBLINGO

6586 LIMBAGA, ELLEN MAY VILLANUEVA

6587 LIMBAGA, HONEYBELL MAGBARIL

6588 LIMBAGA, MAY GUMAHAD

6589 LIMBAGO, EDREAN DOROJA

6590 LIMBO, DIANA ESTRELLA

6591 LIMBOY, LEONLISES ARROYO

6592 LIMOS, LOVELY ABARIENTOS

6593 LIMOSNERO, JONATHAN BANTA

6594 LIMOTIN, ORLANDO FERRAREN

6595 LIMPANGOG, NERMA AUREO

6596 LIMPIADA, BERIT KRISTINE ULANIMO

6597 LIMPIN, TERESA BERNARDO

6598 LIMUG, NORAISAH SILAWAN

6599 LINA, ANABELLE INCINADA

6600 LINAO, KURT RUSSEL MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:134 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 LINATOC, WARREN PORILLO

6602 LINCHOCO, VICENTE JR BALANAY

6603 LINGA, LANNY LANETE

6604 LINGA, SHERLY SAJO

6605 LINGAD, ALEXIS TOLENTINO

6606 LINGAN, SHENNA LYN FALCON

6607 LINGAO, MARAIAH ROSS MACAGUIWA

6608 LINGATONG, MARILOU ESMAMA

6609 LINGGA, MARY JOJE EROYLA

6610 LINIS, ALBERT DAR

6611 LINOG, NASHPHIA LAWANSA

6612 LINTAO, ELIZABETH ORTIZ

6613 LIPA, JESUS GUTIERREZ

6614 LIPIT, JEMMA OBDOSANTOS

6615 LIPORADA, ROANNE LUMPAY

6616 LIQUIT, MARIA LUZ TESORO

6617 LIRAZAN, BRYLTON JUDE JUGADORA

6618 LIRIO, RONUALDO GUARICO

6619 LISAY, ANNALIZA ORACION

6620 LISING, EMALIN

6621 LISONDRA, RHEA LYN CABRERA

6622 LISONDRA, RODNEY KING CABRERA

6623 LISONDRA, VILMA SANCHEZ

6624 LISTANA, MARIA ESTELA GOYAL

6625 LITA, GILBERT HOLASO

6626 LITANA, JEMALYN NATAG-OY

6627 LITAO, GRENLY LACAROON

6628 LITONG, CHINEE MEDRANO

6629 LITUAÑAS, MARYJOIE ARMERO

6630 LIVETA, IVY JOY ARTISTA

6631 LIWAGON, TEONIE KENN CLOMA

6632 LIWALIW, ROWENA DONGGOY

6633 LIWANAG, AMY AGGARI

6634 LIWANAG, ERECK LIONEL CABRERA

6635 LIWANAG, HYNNA BLAISE SALAGUBANG

6636 LIWANAG, JANICE ALEGRE

6637 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PATOLA

6638 LIWANAN, QUINDELIZA BALDERAS

6639 LIZADA, VERNA FLORES

6640 LLABAN, MELANIE CARBAJOSA

6641 LLACUNA, JOAN JOY LLIDO

6642 LLADONES, CAROL MANANGAT

6643 LLAGAS, RONALDO ANTONIO

6644 LLAGUNO, LEVI JR GEVIESO

6645 LLAMADO, FAITH HARRIET OLIVAR

6646 LLAMADO, JOAN GRACE REGIDOR

6647 LLAMAS, CHRISTINE BALANTES

6648 LLAMAS, JUBYLYN NATNAT

6649 LLAMAS, LINEAH FE ALQUISADA

6650 LLAMERA, JESSICA DOTILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:135 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6651 LLAMERA, MARY ANN ERSANDO

6652 LLAMIDO, MARVIN CACHUELA

6653 LLANERA, WELLA ESTOMO

6654 LLANES, DIANA ROSE TIQUIO

6655 LLANES, LEA PRINCESS LOZANO

6656 LLANES, MARQUIS CAPACETE

6657 LLANES, NELIE TINGAS

6658 LLANILLO, ALICIA BALANTA

6659 LLANITA, MARY JANE BALAGOSA

6660 LLANTO, ZENNY JUNGCO

6661 LLARENAS, BARNOR JUNIE POLIG

6662 LLAVE, OMARSY BONGON

6663 LLAVE, ROSE ANNE CRUZ

6664 LLENA, ROSEVIE EROSIDO

6665 LLEVADO, MADILYN DE TABLAN

6666 LLEVADO, MARIBETH CAMINERO

6667 LLEVARES, DEBBIE GRACE CASINGINAN

6668 LLOCE, PEMI ALVAREZ

6669 LLOREN, MICHELE TAGUBA

6670 LLORENTE, JUMAR HONOR

6671 LLORENTE, MARK RIVERA

6672 LLORITO, JETHER PASTOLERO

6673 LLOSA, ROTSIL ESMEÑA

6674 LLOSE, MONIQUE ZARSUELO

6675 LLUNAR, SYMONETTE DAURAN

6676 LOABLE, SHEILA JUAMAN

6677 LOBARBIO, ARLEEN VICTOR

6678 LOBATON, BONIFACIO JR TISON

6679 LOBENIA, FEDERICO JR NEBRIDA

6680 LOBO, PAUL JOHN IGNACIO

6681 LOBREDO, GENEVEVE TAJAR

6682 LOCARDO, JENIFFER MATUTINO

6683 LOCRE, BRENDA NUEVA

6684 LOCSIN, CLENMER PUCOT

6685 LODONG, MAY-AN GENEROSA

6686 LODOVICE, CYNTHIA SALUTAN

6687 LODRONIO, AUGUSTUS CEAZAR LASTRILLA

6688 LODRONIO, JEZAMIE CLETTE BALISTOY

6689 LOFRANCO, ROQUE ROSEMA

6690 LOGA, ELVIRO AUXTERO

6691 LOGAN, RICHARD COMA

6692 LOGARTA, GENEVA CAGABHION

6693 LOGIA, LERMA LAURENCIANA

6694 LOGROÑO, CHERI-ANN LABANDERO

6695 LOISAGA, AMOR MAGSINO

6696 LOJERA, AGNES COMPUESTO

6697 LOJICA, NEONALYN VALDEZ

6698 LOLO, MARRY GRACE DELA PEÑA

6699 LOLO, RICKY JAMES HINDAP

6700 LOLONG, EZRAH DAN VITTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:136 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 LOMAHAN, FIDELIZ PILLOS

6702 LOMANTAS, CHRISTINE MAE SUAPAN

6703 LOMEDA, PEARL OLIVETH DE LEON

6704 LOMENARIO, MA JAMAICA DECIERRA

6705 LOMIBAO, RUSMINA TOLENTINO

6706 LOMOCSO, QUEENIE ANN JOY CONDOLON

6707 LOMONGO, MAE PANANGANAN

6708 LOMPERO, SHERYL VELASCO

6709 LONGAKIT, DAISY MARIE YBAÑEZ

6710 LONGALONG, HIEDE VILLOTA

6711 LONGAY, CRESENCIO JR PALMON

6712 LONGCOB, CARMEL ONGCOL

6713 LONGGAT, MA ANGELITA AGUSTIN

6714 LONGINO, JADE DELAN JAMIN

6715 LONJAWON, CINDY LLEGO

6716 LONOY, MARIA NILA PEREZ

6717 LONQUINO, CHARLANE MAY CORONA

6718 LONTABO, JANET BORDAJE

6719 LONTOC, GENEVIEVE DE LA CUESTA

6720 LONTOK, MELANIE BERMUDO

6721 LOOD, DENNIS ALO

6722 LOON, LOUVIE ALBARICO

6723 LOPAZ, ROGAN DENAPO

6724 LOPEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA ESTRADA

6725 LOPEZ, CHERRYL ANNE NOVELOSO

6726 LOPEZ, EFREN JR BALMES

6727 LOPEZ, FE MACANA

6728 LOPEZ, FERLYN LUMBAB

6729 LOPEZ, GAVINO NANTIZA

6730 LOPEZ, INOLD BAÑAREZ

6731 LOPEZ, ISMAEL JR NANTIZA

6732 LOPEZ, JENY BECODO

6733 LOPEZ, JEY-AN GARBOSA

6734 LOPEZ, JOEL BONIFACIO

6735 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE VILLARUEL

6736 LOPEZ, JULIUS BELMONTE

6737 LOPEZ, KATHLYN GREGORIO

6738 LOPEZ, LOVEN AVILA

6739 LOPEZ, MA LOURDES LOTO

6740 LOPEZ, MALOU BAYRON

6741 LOPEZ, MARC VILLY JANSEN MASO

6742 LOPEZ, MILCRIS CUAS

6743 LOPEZ, RANI GUADALUPE

6744 LOPEZ, REA MARIE MOSQUERA

6745 LOPEZ, REALYN DE REGLA

6746 LOPEZ, REGINE APPLE MALLO

6747 LOPEZ, RESTY FLORES

6748 LOPEZ, RIO FATIMA VELUYA

6749 LOPEZ, RODOLFO JR BUENAFLOR

6750 LOPEZ, ROLAND ASUNCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:137 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 LOPEZ, RUTH TUÑACAO

6752 LOPEZ, TIFAITH CASILLA

6753 LOPIBA, JOSHUA MARK ALMOSA

6754 LOQUEZ, MICHAEL MERCADERO

6755 LOQUIAS, ELLEIN JOY BURLAZA

6756 LOR, NANCY ISLA

6757 LORA, RIC JHON METRAN

6758 LORANAS, LEE SIASICO

6759 LORCA, CHATY BULA

6760 LORELLA, MEMUEL ELORDE

6761 LORENTE, JERONE EDISON MUJAR

6762 LORENZANA, JOHN MICHAEL DAPIAOEN

6763 LORENZANA, LINDLEY PALATTAO

6764 LORENZO, DANIEL ADALIA

6765 LORENZO, GLECIE IMPERIAL

6766 LORENZO, LOVELY ANN DIMINSIL

6767 LORILLA, JERRIC MANGABO

6768 LORILLA, JOBERT BARBA

6769 LORIO, BABBIE ABAD

6770 LOROYAN, NERISSA ENDAYA

6771 LORZANO, IMEE ADVINCULA

6772 LOSENTES, ALFIEMAR NALIA

6773 LOSERIAGA, MYLENE ALEJANDRO

6774 LOSEÑARA, JLEIAN MARD MENDOZA

6775 LOSITO, MARIA CECILIA GARCIA

6776 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO

6777 LOTICIO, RONEL DALAWAMPU

6778 LOTIVO, MARIVIC SECRETARIO

6779 LOVASZ, MISHIEL ENCINARES

6780 LOVIDO, LOURDILYN MAGAHUD

6781 LOVINO, HENELYN SALUDES

6782 LOYOLA, KAREN MAE MATA

6783 LOYOLA, MALOU BELAMIDE

6784 LOYOLA, RJ ATIENZA

6785 LOYOLA, SHEERA REYES

6786 LOZADA, DAVID LUMAGAS

6787 LOZADA, JENINA JOYCE INONCILLO

6788 LOZADA, MYRA ACERVO

6789 LOZADA, NARCISO GARCIA

6790 LOZADA, RONETH OLILI

6791 LOZANO, JHONRYN SORIANO

6792 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE ANN STA ANA

6793 LOZANO, ROWENA OLANDA

6794 LOZANO, RUELA MAE BARATO

6795 LOZANO, RUFINA LIGAY

6796 LUAREZ, MERIE CHRIST DOLORIEL

6797 LUATON, RYAN

6798 LUAY, CHERRY MAE BURINAGA

6799 LUBAT, ALICIA SINFUEGO

6800 LUBAY, MICHAEL JOHN MANCERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:138 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 LUBINTO, MARESA PINGKI

6802 LUBOS, DIOVIE ABARQUEZ

6803 LUBRIN, MARILYN DIAZ

6804 LUCADIN, MARISSA LUMAAD

6805 LUCAS, ABIGAIL ELUTIN

6806 LUCAS, CRISTINE GRACE LABUGUEN

6807 LUCAS, VANESSA MILLENA

6808 LUCENA, BLESILDA MACARAEG

6809 LUCENA, KURT JOHANNES BEGONTE

6810 LUCENA, MILASOL DESALISA

6811 LUCENECIO, APOLINARIO LIPALAM

6812 LUCERNAS, HALEM LAROYA

6813 LUCERO, ANITA HERRERA

6814 LUCERO, APRIL ROSE FERNANDEZ

6815 LUCERO, ARVYDAS JOSE GARCIA

6816 LUCERO, DEBBY MAE PANCHO

6817 LUCERO, GERWIN RESCO

6818 LUCERO, JENELYN DE TORRES

6819 LUCERO, RACHEL LOVERITA

6820 LUCERO, REGEL REBATO

6821 LUCES, EUGENE DE ALDAY

6822 LUCEÑARA, NEHEMIAS JR RELLIN

6823 LUCHAVEZ, EMELY LUSICA

6824 LUCHAVEZ, JESSICA MADRONIO

6825 LUCHAVEZ, RAYSHYL ATIZADO

6826 LUCHING, MARLINE MANGMANG

6827 LUCIDO, FRANCIS DIANNE MONTEZA

6828 LUCIDO, JENNIFER CATALINO

6829 LUCIDOS, KEVIN CALUBIRAN

6830 LUCUCAN, REA JOY NABANALAN

6831 LUDANA, ARMAN VILLAREAL

6832 LUGARES, MAY ANN REDILLA

6833 LUGATIMAN, RUEL CABAJAR

6834 LUGO, KRIS ERWIN DAYON

6835 LUGOD, IBONY OPALLA

6836 LUGTU, LADY ANNE ISIP

6837 LUGTU, LORELA MENDOZA

6838 LUHA, ANTONIO JR HERRERO

6839 LUI, DAISILYN CANSINO

6840 LUIB, MARK LORENZ CORNITES

6841 LUIS, ARTHUR JR LONGEY

6842 LUISEN, JERWIN MARCOJOS

6843 LUKMAN, ADAMEL KASTULAN

6844 LULU, CHRISTINE ABALAHIN

6845 LULU, MARK ANGELO DOMINGO

6846 LULUNAN, IRENE JUNIO

6847 LUMACANG, RESTITUTO JR GARRA

6848 LUMAGSAO, JOANNA MAY DUPENO

6849 LUMAJEN, JESTINE ALMODIENTE

6850 LUMAKANG, JIVINA VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:139 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 LUMANOG, JENNELYN BOYLES

6852 LUMANOG, LORENZITO SIGUA

6853 LUMAPAS, APRIL CABIDO

6854 LUMAPAS, JESSICA FONTANOZA

6855 LUMAPAS, MYRA CARI

6856 LUMASAG, MARK DONELL CORTES

6857 LUMAUD, IRUS LATOZA

6858 LUMAWIG, MARY GRACE GUMISA

6859 LUMAYA, RACHEL ROSE RASONABE

6860 LUMAYAG, LANELL VILLANUEVA

6861 LUMBA, MARK ALMEJAS

6862 LUMBO, GARY AGUILAR

6863 LUMBO, REYNER BUCOY

6864 LUMBOY, LIEGH ANNE RICARDO

6865 LUMBRE, ALDRINE FORNOLES

6866 LUMIBAO, ARIEL BARROGA

6867 LUMIBAO, KEITH GRETCHEN DE JESUS

6868 LUMINDAS, AIZA JIMLOU BARLAS

6869 LUMONGSOD, CLAIRE URSAL

6870 LUMONTAD, MA PAZ VALERIANO

6871 LUMUCSO, JOAN PACAÑA

6872 LUMUKSO, LYCA VANESA DE CASTRO

6873 LUNA, ALMA VICTORIA SAUQUILLO

6874 LUNA, CHERRY CALLO

6875 LUNA, EMELIN FERNANDO

6876 LUNA, IVY SALAZAR

6877 LUNA, MARCIA NAVAREZ

6878 LUNA, RECIL DELA CRUZ

6879 LUNAR, JONAVEL CAGUIMBAL

6880 LUNO, FLORDELUNA LAO

6881 LUNZAGA, ARCEL LARAÑO

6882 LUPOS, JEANIA BALACIO

6883 LUQUIAS, JOHN DENVER CAMUS

6884 LURIS, JONATHAN AQUINO

6885 LUSTARES, MA KRISTINA ORBETA

6886 LUSTRIA, MARY FAITH SUBALDO

6887 LUSUEGRO, SYLVIA BARRION

6888 LUTERO, HAROLD MONTER

6889 LUTERO, MARIBEL LIGAN

6890 LUY, MARIA SHILLA SUMALINOG

6891 LUYUN, ELLA MAE SARING

6892 LUZ, CHARMAINE CHESKA HERMOGENO

6893 LUZ, DONDON CANICULA

6894 LUZ, ROD ALLEN UMLAS

6895 LUZA, JEKAH ANNE PADERON

6896 LUZANO, RACHELL RUANTO

6897 LUZON, ADELYN ARANSAZO

6898 LUZON, MAYRACEL CANTILA

6899 LUZUNG, MARIA BELINDA REYES

6900 LUZURIAGA, JOSE BRANDON GLORIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:140 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 MA-AYA, MITCHE ALOJADO

6902 MAAGHOP, BERNADETH MENA

6903 MAALIAO, JADE ANN RENSORA

6904 MAAMBONG, LAARNE JAYME

6905 MAAMBONG, VERONICA CORREA

6906 MAANDIG, JENNIFER CAGAS

6907 MAASIN, JONAH ROSE ALQUIZAR

6908 MAATA, RONALD GANOTISE

6909 MAAÑO, DIANA DE MESA

6910 MABAGOS, JOSELITO JR CARGO

6911 MABAGOS, PAULETTE JOHN AQUINO

6912 MABALOT, JAYSON DIMAS

6913 MABAYLAN, WILMAR MARZON

6914 MABE, ROSEMARIE PRACA

6915 MABINI, DAISY OBING

6916 MABINI, FRANCIS ASUNCION

6917 MABOLOC, SHERYL BELEGANIO

6918 MABULAY, GILDA BACHILLER

6919 MABUTOL, MELVIN ASISTOL

6920 MACABALI, MA SOCORO CONCEPCION FELICIANO

6921 MACABANDING, KA IRON TUMAMA

6922 MACABARE, RONNIE

6923 MACABODBOD, JURALYN ALONG

6924 MACABUDBUD, ERIKA BAJAO

6925 MACABULOS, ARTHUR OLIVER QUITALIG

6926 MACACHOR, ANALOU

6927 MACAHILAS, CHRISNELIANE DE LEON

6928 MACALALAD, IVY PEREZ

6929 MACALANDA, CHARMISE RAGUDO

6930 MACALANGGAN, NORHANAH DACO

6931 MACALIB-OG, JENNY BATO

6932 MACALIMA, CHERRY MAE PANOPIO

6933 MACALINAO, FELIMAE PANES

6934 MACALINDONG, MARIA JOESAPHAT CAPUNO

6935 MACALINTAL, JOAN BILISTA

6936 MACALISANG, ANNA SUGOT

6937 MACALISANG, IMAFE JOY MANEJA

6938 MACALMA, LIBERTY SAPADEN

6939 MACAN, AGAPITO ESCABAS

6940 MACANAYA, RUBY ANN FERNANDEZ

6941 MACANDOG, JOMEL GEDORIA

6942 MACANDOG, ROXANNE PAJARIN

6943 MACAPAAR, MASHORA MANAGANTAL

6944 MACAPAGAL, SARAH VERONICA BERNARDO

6945 MACAPANAS, ANDREA AMOR PENA

6946 MACAPANTON, FAISALIA DIMALAANG

6947 MACAPANTON, FATIMA SOBREJUANITE

6948 MACAPIA, CRISTINE FALCON

6949 MACAPIL, FROILAN JAN SACEDA

6950 MACAPIL, MARIA CLARISSA JABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:141 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 MACAPODI, NORLAILY PAGADILAN

6952 MACARAEG, JONATHAN SUYAT

6953 MACARAIG, TIENTZE CAMATO

6954 MACARANAS, ANNIE PAZ

6955 MACARANIAG, DIONE MICHAEL

6956 MACARAYA, MONA LIZA MAMINTAL

6957 MACARIMBANG, FARHANA ABDULLAH

6958 MACARIMBANG, NASEMAH SOMIRADO

6959 MACARIOLA, JOVIC GODORNES

6960 MACAS, TRISTAN OMAR DELA ROSA

6961 MACASAET, BRYAN MAYO

6962 MACASAET, SHYREL PINEDA

6963 MACASASA, RAIDAH MANGCA-AN

6964 MACASIEB, MARIE JOY ZAMORA

6965 MACASILANG, AMINOLLAH LAZUMA

6966 MACASINAG, MELROSE MENDINA

6967 MACASPAC, RAMON JUAN

6968 MACATANGAY, DESIREE VELILA

6969 MACATANGAY, GRACE DIMAANO

6970 MACATANGCAL, RASHID CAJOBE

6971 MACATIAG, ALPHA JOY SUGANOB

6972 MACAUROG, MAIMANA UNTE

6973 MACAWADIB, LINDY MALITUNG

6974 MACAWADIB, MONALINDA MACA-ANTAL

6975 MACAY, NIÑA JOYCE DELA CRUZ

6976 MACAYA, CHONA PEREA

6977 MACAYAN, ABEGAIL LATONIO

6978 MACEDA, MARY IRINE ROSE JAMERO

6979 MACEREN, MARC ZYREL CADIZ

6980 MACHANUM, VENLOUE DAWIN

6981 MACMOD, AKILAH AMOL

6982 MACOTE, MILDRED PERATER

6983 MACROHON, MARGIE ANOTADO

6984 MACTAL, FLORIZA TOBIAS

6985 MACUA, CRYSTALENE VALLE

6986 MACUD, MYZARAH MITMUG

6987 MADAHAN, STIFANE BELONIO

6988 MADALI, RANI MC ROGER

6989 MADAMBA, RINALYN MITRA

6990 MADAMO, JULIUS DE LA CRUZ

6991 MADARA, JOY CLARISE LORENTE

6992 MADARA, RICKY NASOL

6993 MADAYAG, RICHELLE MACAIRAN

6994 MADDAWIN, SHAHANI MABAZZA

6995 MADDILI, MERHAMA DAIS

6996 MADERA, CHRIS VINCENT

6997 MADERA, RAFFY BUTCH GALARPE

6998 MADERAZO, LOTTA PELIÑO

6999 MADINDOG, SAMIR UNOS

7000 MADLUS, ANNA LYN SAMILLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:142 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 MADRIAGA, NIELYN EMBANECIDO

7002 MADRID, APRIL NICOLAS

7003 MADRID, DIVINA GRACIA FERNANDEZ

7004 MADRIGAL, CEFRIANO ALBERCA

7005 MADRIGAL, FRANCIS JOHN CULLA

7006 MADRILEJOS, GLAIAN MILAGROSA

7007 MADRISTA, MARIFE TINASAS

7008 MADRONA, RICARDO JR BARANIANO

7009 MADRONA, ROSELYN LOSITO

7010 MADRONA, VILRUTH ADRA

7011 MADULID, GRETCHEN SAMBRANO

7012 MADURO, SHARMAINE DE CHAVEZ

7013 MAESTRE, ELBERT TIBON

7014 MAESTRO, ROSELLE SAGUIBO

7015 MAGADAN, SANDRA GONZALES

7016 MAGADIA, MARIELLE JOANNA MAULANA

7017 MAGADIA, ROSE ANNE ALDAY

7018 MAGAHIS, REOLIZ OBEL

7019 MAGALAMAN, MABEL PIMENTEL

7020 MAGALING, MARGARETH BELEN

7021 MAGALLANES, MARY GRACE JUNGCO

7022 MAGALLON, RIZALDY MERANO

7023 MAGALSO, JENILYN QUINLAG

7024 MAGANA, ROWENA ADEL

7025 MAGANNON, FLORA BANGLAG

7026 MAGANTE, SANTA NINA SARABIA

7027 MAGANTOR, JOHARA MAMANGCONI

7028 MAGARANG, LAILANIE BOMBEO

7029 MAGAY, MARISSA DEMONTEVERDE

7030 MAGAYANO, MARIE CRIS BENITO

7031 MAGBALON, MARY CABATINGAN

7032 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLOU BENDOY

7033 MAGBANUA, JOEMAR ARCA

7034 MAGBANUA, OSCAR JR LUMAYNO

7035 MAGBANUA, VENUS TATAD

7036 MAGBOJOS, MARVIN BARONIA

7037 MAGCALAYO, CHRISTIANLYN MOLINA

7038 MAGCANLAS, ORLANDO CABINGAS

7039 MAGCULANG, MA JANNINE MALCO

7040 MAGDALAGA, LURENI BABIERA

7041 MAGDAONG, JAMES ROY ASAYTONO

7042 MAGDAONG, VENESS TOLEDO

7043 MAGDASAL, ROMEL UNDANG

7044 MAGDATO, ELVIE LOVENARIO

7045 MAGDUA, TIFFANY JOY HERNANE

7046 MAGGAY, BENEDICTO DEL ROSARIO

7047 MAGHANOY, ARNOLD SOLICAR

7048 MAGHANOY, JOSEPHUS FEROLIN

7049 MAGHANOY, ROSEVELT RAMOS

7050 MAGHARI, BRYLLE PANIMDIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:143 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 MAGHARI, JOSENE MAE BANANG

7052 MAGHILUM, CHAR SAMSON

7053 MAGHINAY, GLAIZA BACON

7054 MAGHIRANG, EM-EM ENRIQUEZ

7055 MAGISTRADO, JAYK GUYLAINE LIPNICA

7056 MAGLAJOS, REILENE EVA MAINIT

7057 MAGLANGIT, GOLDIE MAE VARQUEZ

7058 MAGLANGIT, JERGEN ROSE ANDALAHAO

7059 MAGLAQUI, JULY ANN MANALANSAN

7060 MAGLASANG, CLIA-MI AGUILAR

7061 MAGLASANG, JEAN FE SUPERALES

7062 MAGLAYA, BENJAMIN LLORERA

7063 MAGLINAO, ARCHELLE WALUHAN

7064 MAGNATA, WENDY LIRIO

7065 MAGNAYE, GLYNIZ ANDREA MAMBURAM

7066 MAGNAYE, LIZEL BAISA

7067 MAGNAYE, QUINIE CATAQUIS

7068 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE DE GRANO

7069 MAGNO, ANNALYN PARAISO

7070 MAGNO, BETHEL RUTH MONCADA

7071 MAGNO, CHRISTINE JANE DELOVINO

7072 MAGNO, ESTRELLITA DELINO

7073 MAGNO, JILLY CARINA LOZANO

7074 MAGNO, KIM LAVAPIE

7075 MAGNO, MARNE DIANE FERNANDEZ

7076 MAGNO, ZARALISA LINSANGAN

7077 MAGO, SHIELA MARIE SANCHEZ

7078 MAGOLTA, ISIDRO JUMUAD

7079 MAGONCIA, EMERALD RAMALLA

7080 MAGONCIA, JOSIE MAE NAIDAS

7081 MAGPANTAY, ANALYN CANTOS

7082 MAGPANTAY, JAEMELYN MONTECILLO

7083 MAGPANTAY, REY BENEDICT LOJO

7084 MAGPILI, MARJORIE MARANAN

7085 MAGSINO, MEYNARD HERNANDEZ

7086 MAGSINO, RODNIE MARANAN

7087 MAGSINO, SHERILYNE NOCHE

7088 MAGSIPOC, JOSE ERVIN AGUISANDA

7089 MAGTAGNOB, JOSE RAFAEL EISMA

7090 MAGTAGNOB, SHIELA MAE BALAORO

7091 MAGTANGOB, MICHELLE SARMIENTO

7092 MAGTIBAY, ANNA LOU PENDON

7093 MAGTIBAY, DAISY JANE MELITON

7094 MAGTIBAY, JENALYN MATIBAG

7095 MAGTIBAY, KRISTEL ANNE MANALO

7096 MAGUDDAYAO, MAYFLOR MARTIN

7097 MAGUNDAYAO, MA CHERRY PEÑARANDA

7098 MAGUSARA, JUDY LARAZI

7099 MAGYAYA, RIZABEL PEREYRA

7100 MAHDI, MOSFIRA SINAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:144 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 MAHINAY, CYRELLE VILLAMOR

7102 MAHUMOT, MARICEL ANUBA

7103 MAHUSAY, ALMA DUNGOG

7104 MAHUSAY, EDELYN CONDES

7105 MAHUSAY, MARIA THERESA CAJEGAS

7106 MAIK, NORHAMIA BADRUDIN

7107 MAINTANG, ROCIL AGUIMOD

7108 MAJADORA, SONEL ABEJAN

7109 MAKALAY, NORODIN MANIBPEL

7110 MAKILAN, ABIGAIL QUIMA

7111 MAKILING, KAREN CHEYSERR BASA

7112 MALA-AY, ELVIRA PARCON

7113 MALABANAN, LIEZL EUNESS NATANAUAN

7114 MALABANAN, NORALYN MANIQUIZ

7115 MALABAYABAS, APOLINAR TINDOC

7116 MALACA, KAYCEE FLORES

7117 MALACA, ROSEMARIE DEQUIÑA

7118 MALACAD, FLOREBEL PECHON

7119 MALACAD, MARIFE GELINDON

7120 MALAJOS, JAKE TAMON

7121 MALALAY, ROLANDO PEÑAFIEL

7122 MALALUAN, GYLIAN MANALO

7123 MALANA, JANICE CONSTANTINO

7124 MALANA, ROSIE SUPNET

7125 MALANA, WILMA FUERTE

7126 MALANOG, MELANIE MAUREEN PACLIPAN

7127 MALANUM, S2 PRINCESS CASTRO

7128 MALAPASCUA, SUZANE MARQUEZ

7129 MALAPITAN, JESUS JR CASANOVA

7130 MALARASTA, MICHAEL BABIERA

7131 MALATABON, IVY PARBA

7132 MALATE, MARYLET MARCO

7133 MALATE, RELIALYN BERNALDEZ

7134 MALAZARTE, MA JOANN LASONA

7135 MALENIZA, VANEZZA MARIE BUSTAMANTE

7136 MALICDEM, ALVIN BONGON

7137 MALICDEM, ANNE JOYCE PALMA

7138 MALICDEM, JHONALYN MANOLID

7139 MALICDIM, MARIA KRISTINA DELA CRUZ

7140 MALIG, IVY KAREN YABUT

7141 MALIG-ON, MERCY TAGAAN

7142 MALIJAN, MERVIN JUSTIN LOPEZ

7143 MALIMATA, RALPH JOHN ORTIZ

7144 MALIMET, APRIL JAN BARCENA

7145 MALINAO, IRENE ESPREGANTE

7146 MALINAO, JUVY ALABAN

7147 MALINAY, FLORABLLE ODDETTE TORRALBA

7148 MALINGIN, LEONORA AUGUSTO

7149 MALIPOT, ANITA GONZALES

7150 MALIPOT, BERNADETH SERATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:145 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 MALIPOT, BRENDA ESCUREL

7152 MALITAO, CARMELO JAY PALICPIC

7153 MALITIC, RUBELYN IMPERIAL

7154 MALITING, DONNA BELINGON

7155 MALIZA, NIMFA EPIS

7156 MALLA, RHANY MORGADO

7157 MALLANNAO, BLESILDA CARDENAS

7158 MALLARI, ABIGAIL NEGOY

7159 MALLARI, ANGELYN CELEDONIO

7160 MALLARI, AURORA FELISA ENRIQUEZ

7161 MALLARI, CHRISTIAN PAUL BEN

7162 MALLARI, ERICA MAYA CAPUMPUE

7163 MALLARI, MARIE TANYA IBAY

7164 MALLORCA, DOREEN DE LA TORRE

7165 MALLORCA, RISA SERILLA

7166 MALONZO, CAROL MESINA

7167 MALTO, JONATHAN ABITRIA

7168 MALUBAY, MONICO POL

7169 MALUCAY, PHOEBE TAMANGEN

7170 MALUNES, JIRAH FAITH EUPRATAN

7171 MALUPAY, REYNALYN PAGARAO

7172 MALUYA, GAY MARIE VICENTE

7173 MALUYA, KAREN CORTES

7174 MALVAR, RAZEL MANANGKIL

7175 MALVECINO, SHALEE MAR TOBIAS

7176 MAMACANG, MARLON ENRICUSO

7177 MAMAID, AILEEN MANUYAG

7178 MAMALATEO, MARY JOY MUÑOZ

7179 MAMANTAR, ALSHYMA GARANGAN

7180 MAMARADLO, ELMER LAZARO

7181 MAMARIL, ANALYN QUEÑANO

7182 MAMARIL, EMMANUEL ALCARAZ

7183 MAMARIL, MYLENE DALIOAN

7184 MAMARIL, VICTORIA LICUANAN

7185 MAMASAO, SOHAINA OMPAR

7186 MAMAUAG, NOEME SABELLANO

7187 MAMBUAY, ASRAF ABDULHAMID

7188 MAMBURAO, ANN JAMAICA MELAMBILIN

7189 MAMINTA, ANNA CARISSA NUESTRO

7190 MAMOLANG, MARK ANTHONY ESTEBAN

7191 MAMOLO, STEPHANNE GADIANO

7192 MAMON, PRINCESS ANGELICA DINOROG

7193 MAMON, VENUS SALAZAR

7194 MAMORNO, VON RYAN MANAOIS

7195 MAMPUSTI, KAREN CLYDE MIRANDA

7196 MAMUYAC, JANNIVETTE ASIM

7197 MAMUYAC, KEVIN JAZER PALOMA

7198 MAMZA, MAILYN CAMPOS

7199 MANABAT, LAY LANIE ANGOLUAN

7200 MANABAT, MAE CORONEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:146 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 MANAGAYTAY, JEAN LABANG

7202 MANAHAN, MAFEI FERNANDO

7203 MANAIG, KRISTER KEITH DULNUAN

7204 MANAL, ABIGAIL BRACAMONTE

7205 MANALAD, ALYSSA MARIE FAJARDO

7206 MANALANG, MELISSA FERRY

7207 MANALASTAS, DIOVANIE JUANICO

7208 MANALAYSAY, CEAZAR DELA CRUZ

7209 MANALILI, RAQUEL PUGALES

7210 MANALO, ADELAIDA LIBATON

7211 MANALO, ANALIZA ODERIO

7212 MANALO, CHARITY JALOS

7213 MANALO, GEVIN GRAZEL ALAMARIZ

7214 MANALO, JAY UMANDAL

7215 MANALO, LAWRENCE DALE VITUG

7216 MANALO, MOISES AIRMAN

7217 MANALO, NIMROSE LACABA

7218 MANALO, ROWENA BAUTISTA

7219 MANALO, RUTH BUQUERON

7220 MANALO, SIARRY GARCIA

7221 MANALOTO, NINEZ BERNARDINE LANSANG

7222 MANALOTO, RAQUEL GONZAGA

7223 MANANDEG, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ

7224 MANANGAN, JILL AQUINO

7225 MANANGAT, ROSELYN PERITOS

7226 MANANGGIT, JOHN ALFRED CAPERLAC

7227 MANANGU, LOPE CARLO SEBOLLENA

7228 MANANQUIL, RICO JAY CUEVA

7229 MANANSALA, JANINA MORENTE

7230 MANANSALA, LIRA RUPEE EVASCO

7231 MANANTAN, CASELY BARNACHEA

7232 MANAOAT, EDWIN ESTRADA

7233 MANAOG, ALLAN COBARRUBIAS

7234 MANAOG, LAILA KIM ESTROPIA

7235 MANAPSAL, FELICE EMILY SUAN

7236 MANAPUL, MAE BELLE TRONCO

7237 MANARIN, DYAN MARIE VERZON

7238 MANATAD, GESHAN CATAYAS

7239 MANATO, EMMANUEL REBOT

7240 MANAYAO, RACHELLE ANNE DE MESA

7241 MANCENIDO, ANALYN VILLANUEVA

7242 MANCENIDO, MARIA AIMEE VITO

7243 MANDAL, AUVIE LAPA

7244 MANDALONES, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN

7245 MANDALONES, JASON DE GUZMAN

7246 MANDANGAN, JOHRIA DIMAKUTA

7247 MANDAP, MA ROSE SANTOS

7248 MANDAPAT, RIZALYN MENDOZA

7249 MANDIGMA, REYCHELL GOMEZ

7250 MANDO, MELANIE ADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:147 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7251 MANDREZA, JUNILITO DAIG

7252 MANECLANG, EDUARDO TAN

7253 MANEGDEG, MA CLEOFE PASTRANO

7254 MANGA, MA ANALIZA CARDEÑO

7255 MANGA, MARK ANTHONY FRADES

7256 MANGAHAS, MELANIE REYES

7257 MANGAHAS, ROSALIE-ANNE MARIANO

7258 MANGALI, MARVIN LOUIE RAMOS

7259 MANGAMPO, JULIE ANA LOCABA

7260 MANGAOANG, LORD DHEIOU GONATICE

7261 MANGATA, ALEIDA NAMEERAH PLAWAN

7262 MANGAYAO, JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIA

7263 MANGBISA, RAJEPHA PUMBAYA

7264 MANGIGIN, FAIDAH ACMAD

7265 MANGILIT, GHIENIL PAÑOSO

7266 MANGILIT, ROBIN CUNANAN

7267 MANGIRAL, CATHERYN SANTIAGO

7268 MANGKABONG, IMELDA JAUHARI

7269 MANGKABONG, SANDRA SADDAALAM

7270 MANGLICMOT, ERMA SORIANO

7271 MANGORSI, FARHANA DIMACALING

7272 MANGOSING, PATRICK CABILES

7273 MANGSAT, FRANCIS ORDONIO

7274 MANGSI, GERMELYN CULPITA

7275 MANGUARDIA, SONIA CERVANTES

7276 MANGUBAT, GERALD OPOLENTISIMA

7277 MANGUBAT, GINA ARICAYOS

7278 MANGUBAT, JENNYFRED ACEBUQUE

7279 MANGUBAT, LEAH DEL ROSARIO

7280 MANGULABNAN, JEAN CALONGCALONG

7281 MANGULIAN, ALBERT BELDAC

7282 MANGURUN, RAIHANNA HADJI ZAMAN

7283 MANIEGO, KARREN PEÑAFLOR

7284 MANINGAS, ROMEL MADERAS

7285 MANIO, ROSE BULAON

7286 MANIPOL, ANAGEL MAY OCAMPO

7287 MANIT, LEALYN DE GUZMAN

7288 MANITO, MICHELLE MAIGUE

7289 MANIWANG, ELVIE SATURINAS

7290 MANLANGIT, ANNETH SARTE

7291 MANLANGIT, JERSON SAMONTE

7292 MANLANGIT, MARIDEL DUCAO

7293 MANLANGIT, VANESSA PAPANGO

7294 MANLANOT, ANABEL VILLARES

7295 MANLAPAZ, ABETH ESCALONA

7296 MANLAPAZ, EDMUNDO SANTOS

7297 MANLAPAZ, GRACE GREFALDIA

7298 MANLAPAZ, JENROE LOPEZ

7299 MANLAPAZ, JESSICA CANAWAY

7300 MANLAPAZ, MELODY BALORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:148 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7301 MANLAPAZ, ROSE CHARMEE ESQUILA

7302 MANLICLIC, CARLEENE CALARA

7303 MANLICLIC, MARY GEAN SEVILLE

7304 MANLUCOT, ANTONIETTE DUMAJEL

7305 MANOBA, JELLY DACULANG

7306 MANOGUID, RUFFA UBALDE

7307 MANOLONG, RONALD DAGPILAN

7308 MANONG, MARICHO LORO

7309 MANOPOLLO, DAHLIA MAY ALABASTRO

7310 MANSIBANG, VIVIAN DUMLAO

7311 MANSIL, ALQAYYIM ALRASCHID

7312 MANTALA, RAMON JR TUMANENG

7313 MANTE, JUN RICKY CONIATO

7314 MANTE, MARY GRACE CORDOVA

7315 MANTO, THEODETTE MAGPANTAY

7316 MANUBAG, CHEENEE MARIE BARRON

7317 MANUCDUC, PAMELA HERNANDEZ

7318 MANUEL, ARIES JOHN ELAGIO

7319 MANUEL, DANTE AQUINO

7320 MANUEL, ERAP BABO TAYNAN

7321 MANUEL, ERICA MAE MANALANSAN

7322 MANUEL, FLOPER GERALD EUGENIO

7323 MANUEL, HEIDE CABALONGA

7324 MANUEL, JENE ROSE DUMALI

7325 MANUEL, KIMBERLY ANN ODCHEO

7326 MANUEL, LALLAINE PERTEZ

7327 MANUEL, LENARD CARIÑO

7328 MANUEL, LOIDA BASBAS

7329 MANUEL, LOVELY MAY BARAWID

7330 MANUEL, MA KARRIZA DUAVE

7331 MANUEL, MARIANE LIM

7332 MANUEL, MARICA DIAZ

7333 MANUEL, MARK ALVIN GONZALES

7334 MANUEL, MARVIN BATAYOLA

7335 MANUEL, PAUL DAYAG

7336 MANUG, ARGENIO OBEDENCIO

7337 MANULAT, RONA ROSE PEREZ

7338 MANUZON, JERICO JOSON

7339 MANZANARES, JUDY ANN COYOCA

7340 MANZANERO, ERIKA NECY DALISAY

7341 MANZANERO, WENNIE SIANGCO

7342 MANZANO, PRINCE JOY OBINA

7343 MANZANO, RICHARD JOHN BRIAN DE LUMBAN

7344 MANZANO, ROWELL CARPITANOS

7345 MANZO, GENEVIVE MASUNGCA

7346 MANZO, ROSELYN ROBLE

7347 MAPA, JEAN AGUILLON

7348 MAPAMBOCOL, GREIZA JOY LARIOSA

7349 MAPANAO, NAIDA DAWAL

7350 MAPANOO, JERICK ELCHICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:149 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7351 MAPE, FLORA KAY RECARIO

7352 MAPRANGALA, JAY RON VALENCIA

7353 MAPULA, ELLAINE GLACE INOT

7354 MAQUE, CINDERELLA ENCINARES

7355 MAQUIDATO, GERALDINE GAMAYO

7356 MAQUILAN, GWILYM REY ARDENIO

7357 MAQUILAN, PHOEBE JANE BITAGAN

7358 MAQUIRAN, WICHELL BERNASOL

7359 MAQUIRANG, ROWELA GALICIA

7360 MARABELES, JOY ARDIZA

7361 MARALIT, ANNELINE ABAD

7362 MARAMAG, ALDRINE ABOBO

7363 MARAMBA, MARBEN UGABAN

7364 MARANAN, ANGELICA UNGRIA

7365 MARANAN, MARIBEL BANISA

7366 MARANAN, MARICEL BENGUA

7367 MARANAO, RENATO JR BALIGOD

7368 MARANCA, LOUIS ANDRO AVILLO

7369 MARAON, JUDITH BLESIL RATILLA

7370 MARASIGAN, ARIES REYDEL FERNANDEZ

7371 MARASIGAN, CHARMAINE SANDAGON

7372 MARASIGAN, JANELLE QUINTOS

7373 MARASIGAN, KARYL MAE CANALIJA

7374 MARASIGAN, MARIA CLARIT CELLO

7375 MARASIGAN, ROSEMARIE CAPIRAL

7376 MARATAS, KRISTIANE HUSSEN ELCAMEL

7377 MARAVILLA, EDZEL CARUMBA

7378 MARAY, JANE CACERES

7379 MARAYAN, RODEL ROLLOQUE

7380 MARAÑON, CHRISTINE GALAPON

7381 MARBELLA, ANNALEAH NICOLAS

7382 MARBIDA, JAKE RONALD MANORIÑA

7383 MARCELINO, FLORIAN BONCALES

7384 MARCELINO, SUNSHINE BANDOY

7385 MARCELO, EMIL SAMBILLO

7386 MARCELO, ROSIE VELLE GABORNE

7387 MARCHAN, KEITH SEDANTO

7388 MARCIA, JOANNA LOU LARA

7389 MARCIAL, EDDA MARIE LAXAMANA

7390 MARCIANO, GLORILYN GOZO

7391 MARCO, JANICE LUCILA

7392 MARCO, MAYBEL MACEDA

7393 MARCO, REALIZA BELMIN

7394 MARCOS, ANNA MAY CABILAN

7395 MARCOS, DIVINE PEARL MONJE

7396 MARCOS, EBONIE CALIMAG

7397 MARCOS, MARGELIN LUYON

7398 MARCOS, MARY JANE MABINI

7399 MARCOS, ROSALIE BERNARDO

7400 MARFIL, AMAEIA STELLA MICKAELLA DENSING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:150 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7401 MARFIL, ARSELITA CATALAN

7402 MARFIL, CRISALDO SALVADOR

7403 MARFIL, JESSECRIS ENOC

7404 MARFIL, RODALYN BALTAZAR

7405 MARI, GEE ANN AQUINDE

7406 MARIANO, AILEEN JOY SESING

7407 MARIANO, HOSANNA RUTH GASCON

7408 MARIANO, JONATHAN CUDIA

7409 MARIANO, KARLO MARCO MAPUE

7410 MARIANO, MARK JOHN ASILO

7411 MARIANO, ROMEO JR ALCANTARA

7412 MARIBAO, ESPERANZA ROBLES

7413 MARIBOJO, CRISTINA LUMANTAS

7414 MARIBOJOC, PATRICK SENTILLAS

7415 MARIBOJOC, THANIA SOLANO

7416 MARIGA, LORNA MAGELNA

7417 MARIGONDON, ELAINE ROSE SIENA

7418 MARIKIT, ILONA JANE DUOT

7419 MARIN, MICHELLE VINUYA

7420 MARINDUQUE, SHENA PARADERO

7421 MARINO, ARVIN NICOLE RUEDA

7422 MARIQUIT, CHEMBIE BALIN

7423 MARISTELA, JASON COS

7424 MARIÑAS, JOSHUA MERNADO

7425 MARIÑAS, NOEL ORPILLA

7426 MARIÑO, JENNIFER MARIST ALIH

7427 MARJALINO, BERTILIO JR OLIGO

7428 MARMITO, MAYCEL VEGA

7429 MARMOL, CHARMAINE SALVA

7430 MAROT, KAIL SALISIP

7431 MARQUEZ, EDESON ADORNA

7432 MARQUEZ, GILDA GERONIMO

7433 MARQUEZ, JEMEA KIM SERAPIO

7434 MARQUEZ, MARIETTA SERIA

7435 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO LABADAN

7436 MARQUEZ, PAUL CLIFFORD NOSITERA

7437 MARQUEZ, ROEL SERVANO

7438 MARQUEZ, RUBY DE LA CRUZ

7439 MARQUEZ, SALLY ANN AFAGA

7440 MARQUEZ, SYLVIA DE VERA

7441 MARQUEZ, VIANNE JOY BACNIS

7442 MARQUEZO, ROD VINCENT YTAC

7443 MARSADO, LESLIE MAE PANAGSAGAN

7444 MARTE, MONALIE MIRALLES

7445 MARTEL, MARY ANTONETTEE GENERALE

7446 MARTICIO, JOVELOU PASILAN

7447 MARTICION, JEOVANNY ALABATA

7448 MARTIN, ABRAHAM MANUEL

7449 MARTIN, ADRIANO JR MANALILI

7450 MARTIN, ANJELLICA JIMENEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:151 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7451 MARTIN, CHERIE RUTH CRUZ

7452 MARTIN, JOHN DAVID PASTORAL

7453 MARTIN, MANILYN DOMINGUEZ

7454 MARTIN, MITZEE RIVERA

7455 MARTIN, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN

7456 MARTINEZ, DENNIS SEMAÑA

7457 MARTINEZ, EDWIN JR DAGOHOY

7458 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA GONZALES

7459 MARTINEZ, ELLAINE JOY DISTOR

7460 MARTINEZ, ESERMO JR PACARDO

7461 MARTINEZ, INGRID SABRINA PRIVALDOS

7462 MARTINEZ, IRIS JANE GASING

7463 MARTINEZ, MARC ABSALON TREYES

7464 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TROCIO

7465 MARTINEZ, ROGER JR AMBROSIO

7466 MARTINEZ, RUVELYN RULL

7467 MARTINEZ, RYAN SALAYSAY

7468 MARTINEZ, SANDRA GINETE

7469 MARTINEZ, SANDRALYN PARTOSA

7470 MARTIR, WENCH GAIL MAE BOLIDO

7471 MARTIZANO, MANITH PADAYOGDOG

7472 MARUHOM, SARIPA LAYATAN

7473 MARZAN, JENEFER CARRERA

7474 MASAGCA, PEPITO JR MOLINA

7475 MASAGNAY, ADELFA INICETO

7476 MASALOY, FEBA DALILING

7477 MASANANG, JOHAIRAH MOLANTA

7478 MASANGKAY, JACQUELINE ALFONSO

7479 MASANQUE, GRACHELLE GOMEZ

7480 MASAYA, DIVINE BERMUDEZ

7481 MASBOD, AIMA SANGGACALA

7482 MASBOD, RATANAH LANTUD

7483 MASCARDO, ALDREN SENARILLOS

7484 MASCARDO, KRISCA CHEENE BALLESTEROS

7485 MASCARDO, TERESA SALEM

7486 MASCARIOLA, MARGIELYN LAPPAY

7487 MASCARIÑA, KRISTINE BERNAL

7488 MASCARIÑA, MICHELLE PINEDA

7489 MASCARIÑAS, JAMIE SCOTT VICENTE

7490 MASCARIÑAS, JUNO ISRAEL LUCY

7491 MASCARIÑAS, LIEZEL SABAREZA

7492 MASELLONES, MARY ANN DESCATIAR

7493 MASIBAY, MARY JOY LAURENCIO

7494 MASICAMPO, FRANCES LYKA HISULER

7495 MASID, SARANG-PATAH TUTTUH

7496 MASILLONES, HELEN BARRETA

7497 MASINDO, MARIA PERPETUA SOCORRO VICTORIA

7498 MASINSIN, JINKY MARIE CLAUDIO

7499 MASUKAT, LILIA DANIEL

7500 MASUNONG, EMMA GUMARAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:152 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7501 MAT-AN, SHEYANNE BABSA-AY

7502 MATA, MARK LESTER OLIVEROS

7503 MATANGUIHAN, THEA MAY LABAY

7504 MATBAGAN, JACKIE LOU SALON

7505 MATCHON, RUSTOM CELLAN

7506 MATEKYENG, MICHAEL CHINALPAN

7507 MATEO, ARCELY VICENTE

7508 MATEO, CHARMAINE DEL REMEDIOS

7509 MATEO, EDRALYN DULDULAO

7510 MATEO, ENRIQUE AMPONG

7511 MATEO, LEVI SAMILLANO

7512 MATEO, TARA ABUEVA

7513 MATES, BEVERLY CUEVA

7514 MATHEWS, PAUL KEVIN CUMLAT

7515 MATIAS, JANICE BARCEBAL

7516 MATIAS, JOSEPHINE GAMET

7517 MATIAS, RACHELLE BAGAGÑAN

7518 MATIAS, SARAH CLARIZA SANTOS

7519 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ANGELU RAVIDA

7520 MATIENZO, RODERICK ALIM

7521 MATIGNAO, ERMIL BANDALA

7522 MATIGNAS, MARIA ANNA KATRINA FERNANDEZ

7523 MATILLANO, PABLITO JR CASTELLANO

7524 MATIN-AO, KETHELWOLDA BALAGTAS

7525 MATIRA, LILYBETH JACOLBIA

7526 MATLING, JEHAN EBRAHIM

7527 MATOOG, MARYJUN FIGURACION

7528 MATOS, FIDEL PERALTA

7529 MATRATAR, MARIEME RISONAR

7530 MATREO, EDWINA BERSAMINA

7531 MATUGAS, TEODOCIA JR LARUBIS

7532 MATULA, ANISA ULANGUTAN

7533 MATURA, CATHERYN REVILLA

7534 MATUTINAO, RAFAEL GONZALES

7535 MAULANA, THONG PIDO

7536 MAULEON, RONNIE TERROBIAS

7537 MAUMBAS, APRIL LYN

7538 MAUNA, HAULAH CALI

7539 MAUNGA, NORHAIFA GRANDE

7540 MAURE, MARLON GONZALES

7541 MAURICIO, LEO JUN ILISAN

7542 MAURICIO, MARY ANN RESURRECCION

7543 MAUSIG, FLORIAN VILLAREZ

7544 MAUTANTE, ROSNIFAH ESMAIL

7545 MAUTE, SALMERAH SAMORONG

7546 MAUYAG, HANIYA DUCOL

7547 MAYANG, JANE PAULA BALINAS

7548 MAYDAN, RUEL LLENO

7549 MAYLAD, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ

7550 MAYLON, LORLYN MORENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:153 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7551 MAYO, EDNA GONZALES

7552 MAYO, JONATHAN VALENZUELA

7553 MAYORES, MADELEINE SORETA

7554 MAYORMITA, GRECHEL VELASCO

7555 MAYUELA, SHEILA ARCAMO

7556 MAYUGA, GREGORIO OBRADOR

7557 MAZO, CHERRY BUENAFLOR

7558 MAZO, PRECIOUS TAN

7559 MAZO, SANDY MAE BALDISIMO

7560 MAÑGUNE, SHERILYN CHAVEZ

7561 MAÑIBO, LOUVELLE CUETO

7562 MECINA, EMELIA ALLOSO

7563 MEDALLA, VICTOR GALICIA

7564 MEDALLO, JOANA MARI CASTANEDA

7565 MEDEL, ROSSINNI GARDOSE

7566 MEDELLIN, LUZVIMINDA SOTRINA

7567 MEDES, MARY ANNE SERGIO

7568 MEDIANA, ABEGAEL LADAC

7569 MEDIANTE, GINALYN BUCIO

7570 MEDINA, ANGEL LORRAINE YAMAT

7571 MEDINA, ARNELLO JR SARAGENA

7572 MEDINA, EDILBERTO LIM

7573 MEDINA, EXIE DEE GRACE SARMIENTO

7574 MEDINA, HANSEL MADIS

7575 MEDINA, IRENE JOYCE BUSTILLO

7576 MEDINA, ISABEL BERNARDO

7577 MEDINA, JANELLE MARYEN NUGUID

7578 MEDINA, JANICE DIZON

7579 MEDINA, JENNIFER LYN SESE

7580 MEDINA, LOVELY MAY BAUTISTA

7581 MEDINA, MARY JANE BORCE

7582 MEDINA, ROSETTE BABAGAY

7583 MEDINA, ROTSEN JAY CLIMACO

7584 MEDIONA, BETHEL JADE MAGCALE

7585 MEDONA, FLORIDA ACCATAN

7586 MEDROSO, MARICRIS GRACIO

7587 MEJERA, MARK BENEDICT RICAMARA

7588 MEJIA, BRYAN MAGSANOC

7589 MEJIA, EVANGELINE BONDOC

7590 MEJIA, KATRINA ANN ABELLANA

7591 MEJIA, MARIE CRIS MORATA

7592 MEJIA, MARY ANN BALDERAS

7593 MEJIA, ROSEMARIE DEL ROSARIO

7594 MEJILA, RYAN MENCIAS

7595 MEJOS, MARVEN PAGKATOTOHAN

7596 MELAD, RICHARD MILANES

7597 MELECIO, WENDE FRANZ ABING

7598 MELENDEZ, JUAN PAOLO TUAZON

7599 MELENDRES, RHODABIE PEROZ

7600 MELLA, EVELYN ENTERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:154 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7601 MELLA, JAYCE LABALAN

7602 MELLA, MARYCON CARMELA GONZALEZ

7603 MELLIVO, MARIPAZ ABUZO

7604 MENDAVIA, CHARLYN CALBARIO

7605 MENDEVIL, JIEZEL MURILLO

7606 MENDEVIL, LOIDA MADRID

7607 MENDEZ, CAMILLE ABRUGENA

7608 MENDEZ, EVELYN ALAPRE

7609 MENDEZ, INDONESIA ENJAMBRE

7610 MENDEZ, JEFFREY BORROMEO

7611 MENDEZ, MARY JANE ANTONIO

7612 MENDEZABAL, APRIL ROSE SALVADOR

7613 MENDIOLA, ELIZA URBANO

7614 MENDIOLA, JACQUELINE CALARANAN

7615 MENDIOLA, JENNIFER BUENAVENTURA

7616 MENDIOLA, JOAN ALIM

7617 MENDIOLA, MARIA PAULINE ANGELICA BARBADILLO

7618 MENDONES, JAMIE RODRIGUEZ

7619 MENDOZA, AGERICA CLAVERIA

7620 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE ALINSUG

7621 MENDOZA, ARIANNE VALEROSO

7622 MENDOZA, ARNOLD MATIAS

7623 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MASENDO

7624 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN CALAPANO

7625 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA

7626 MENDOZA, DINA BALAT

7627 MENDOZA, ELBIE REYES

7628 MENDOZA, ELDEN JUDE MEDRANO

7629 MENDOZA, ELMA BERDUSCO

7630 MENDOZA, ELMER VINCENT OGANIA

7631 MENDOZA, HONEYLETH DELA CUESTA

7632 MENDOZA, JANE ANSON VENZON

7633 MENDOZA, JANELLE PALOMARES

7634 MENDOZA, JANICA LYCA SINAGPULO

7635 MENDOZA, JECK REYES

7636 MENDOZA, JEFFREY LADAO

7637 MENDOZA, JERALDINE MERIN

7638 MENDOZA, JOHN AUSTIN BAGASAN

7639 MENDOZA, JOHNNY MAGNAYE

7640 MENDOZA, KARREL JOY DENSING

7641 MENDOZA, LAWRENCE PINGOL

7642 MENDOZA, LEAH MACALINO

7643 MENDOZA, LIEZEL VILLAR

7644 MENDOZA, MARIE ANN APOLINARIO

7645 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY LABITORIA

7646 MENDOZA, MAYBELLINE STA RITA

7647 MENDOZA, MIA GRACE CUNANAN

7648 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ALVARADO

7649 MENDOZA, NIKKI REIZA TUBIANOSA

7650 MENDOZA, PURIFICACION ALIPUSTAIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:155 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7651 MENDOZA, SARAH BEDIÑA

7652 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE APALLA

7653 MENDOZA, SHINY KAH BALMES

7654 MENDRIJE, PAUL RAFAEL FLORESTA

7655 MENGO, MERLA GUMEN

7656 MENOR, JEFREY ESPANO

7657 MENPIN, MARICRIS PANCHO

7658 MENPIN, RONNEL DUYANIN

7659 MERAÑEZ, CHERYL BARILLA

7660 MERCA, RIGELYN LANDICHO

7661 MERCADER, JEMAPRIL ORENDAIN

7662 MERCADO, ALYANNA LYRA ESTEBAN

7663 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALCAZAR

7664 MERCADO, ERWIN TORREJA

7665 MERCADO, IVAN PERRY BARADAS

7666 MERCADO, KAREN DEL FIN

7667 MERCADO, MANOLITO JR AROSA

7668 MERCADO, PRINCE MARK MANALO

7669 MERCADO, RICHEL EMANO

7670 MERCADO, ROLLY JR LOZADA

7671 MERCADO, SHERYL AGELION

7672 MERCADO, TEDDY SALES

7673 MERCIALES, JINKYROSE ALVAREZ

7674 MERCIALES, VERSINGETORIX ALQUIROS

7675 MERCULLO, GENESSE KELLER

7676 MERIDA, CHARLENE ARROYO

7677 MERILLES, ARIAN BONG AGUALADA

7678 MERILLES, VERONICA SORNE

7679 MERINA, MAVIL REA DALIT

7680 MERUENA, NORMITA SANCHEZ

7681 MERZA, RUBY ANNE ALFONSO

7682 MESA, ANGELO GORERO

7683 MESA, JOVELYN HILAGA

7684 MESA, LOREME SASING

7685 MESA, ROGER RODRIGUEZ

7686 MESINA, DARYL TAYAG

7687 MESINA, PHOEBE CATE DUMALAGAN

7688 MESTIDIO, APPLE SANTOS

7689 METMUG, SITTIE ALIYAH MACATAMAN

7690 MEYOR, RUDELYN PURACAN

7691 MEÑEZ, FLORIDA LATAG

7692 MIAGAN, RONA SILDA

7693 MIANG, PEARLY-LUZ PORTAL

7694 MIANO, MARIE ANGELIQUE

7695 MIARAL, MERCY MAE PIA

7696 MIBATO, AILYN VILLANUEVA

7697 MICAYABAS, JETT RUEL LUMILANG

7698 MICLAT, JOHANNA ECHAVEZ

7699 MICOSA, SHIRLEEN OBRA

7700 MICULOB, MARY GRACE MALANGUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:156 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7701 MIDAY, AMELIA LABRADOR

7702 MIDTIMBANG, NAIDZA GUNDALANGAN

7703 MIER, RITCHIE SALANDRON

7704 MIGUEL, BRYAN EPHRAEM ESCOTE

7705 MIGUEL, CHONA REY

7706 MIGUEL, FRITZ RHEA PALABAY

7707 MIGUEL, JACQUILYN GARCIA

7708 MIGUEL, JOHN CHRISTIAN ESTORES

7709 MIGUEL, JUNELA DIO-AL

7710 MIGULLAS, CHARLITO JR ESTRELLA

7711 MIGULLAS, REA BOTICARIO

7712 MIJARES, SANTOS JR MERIOLES

7713 MILALLOS, MARK GILBERT SINSUAN

7714 MILALLOS, ROZEL ESCARDA

7715 MILANA, MANNY CABALLERO

7716 MILANES, LADY GLORIOSA DE MESA

7717 MILITANTE, CINDY NAPA

7718 MILITANTE, LUZ GLENN PADEROG

7719 MILITAR, ROGER COROCOTO

7720 MILLAMINA, SHINETH PRAISE RONATO

7721 MILLANES, JEANAME ANUNCIADO

7722 MILLAR, VENUS ADAN

7723 MILLARES, DAWN IRAD CATBAGAN

7724 MILLAREZ, JENNIFE SEGRE

7725 MILLENA, MARK ANTHONY ICAMINA

7726 MILLENA, RHOSSELLE NEPOMUCENO

7727 MILO, JENNIFER LICLIC

7728 MINA, CHARISSE MIRANDE

7729 MINDAÑA, VIRNALISI CABRERA

7730 MINDORO, REGIS JOHN SARABIA

7731 MINERVA, JOSE ROBERTO GODISAN

7732 MINERVA, MARILOU CASTRO

7733 MINGARACAL, JENNILYN DUMLAO

7734 MINGO, RIGOR ARTIOLA

7735 MINOLA, WILBERT OLEGARIO

7736 MINORCA, JEFFREY FEGALQUIN

7737 MINTU, MARIVIC DE GUINTO

7738 MIOT, LOLITA MONTAÑEZ

7739 MIQUIABAS, MARITESS RONCAL

7740 MIRADOR, DONATO ANGELES

7741 MIRAFLOR, LOPE PATIÑO

7742 MIRAFLOR, REY FABE

7743 MIRAFLORES, ROSE DIMACALE

7744 MIRALLES, DOROTHY FAMORCAN

7745 MIRALPES, MARK RIVERA

7746 MIRAM, ALEXANDER ACE STA ANA

7747 MIRAMBEL, NOEMI YONGCO

7748 MIRAN, EDNA GRACE MONGCAL

7749 MIRANDA, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ

7750 MIRANDA, CYRILLE GAYE BACAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:157 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7751 MIRANDA, EDUARD ISRAEL BAUTISTA

7752 MIRANDA, ENALEE MUCEROS

7753 MIRANDA, GERENELIN GELLE

7754 MIRANDA, JENNIFER DIZON

7755 MIRANDA, JERISA MAE ARNALDO

7756 MIRANDA, JINGGOY SAN PEDRO

7757 MIRANDA, JOCHELLE RANISES

7758 MIRANDA, LEONELL JOHN SANTIZAS

7759 MIRANDA, LIEZEL GIPEGA

7760 MIRANDA, MARIETTA TRILLANA

7761 MIRANDA, MARWIN BONDOC

7762 MIRANDA, MARY ANN CLARIN

7763 MIRANDA, MIA TESSA MADROÑO

7764 MIRANDA, MIRALYN BALEROS

7765 MIRANDA, RONNIE BUCTOT

7766 MIRANDA, SHARON AVILA

7767 MIRANDILLA, AMADO III ESCARCHA

7768 MIRAS, AUDRY ROSE BLAZA

7769 MIRAS, SHERILYN FLORES

7770 MIRASOL, JOHN CRIS ETANG

7771 MIRASOL, KATHLEEN LOURIZE URBANO

7772 MIRASOL, SYNE RIVAS

7773 MIRAVALLES, LORRAINE ANNE AQUINO

7774 MISA, ALEA ALAAL

7775 MISAEN, FEBY GUIDA

7776 MISAJON, KATHERINE NOROÑO

7777 MISAJON, KYANG CATLE

7778 MISAL, VANESSA HISTORILLO

7779 MISLANG, DENNIS CRISOSTOMO

7780 MISSION, MARY JUSTINNE GANO

7781 MITRA, MARCO CORSIGA

7782 MIÑON, LELAINE PERLAS

7783 MIÑON, ROSANETTE FONTAMILLAS

7784 MIÑOZA, ANNABELLE MANDABON

7785 MIÑOZA, WELYN DIONSON

7786 MOBEDA, ROSALYN LEOGAN

7787 MODELO, LUCKIE KRISTINE SORIANO

7788 MODESTO, MARIA CATIBOG

7789 MODESTO, MICHELLE CABANTING

7790 MODILLAS, JHOANNA RHEA SIAREZ

7791 MODIN, SAMSUDIN SOLAIMAN

7792 MOGOL, CHARMAINE MARCIANO

7793 MOHAMAD HUSSIN, SUHAIL FARAH RAMOS

7794 MOHAMMAD, AHMAD-DAOUDY YAHIYA

7795 MOHAMMAD, AR-RAFIE GOZON

7796 MOHAMMAD, NURHUDA UMUG

7797 MOHAMMUD, ADELYN-SAGIRA MATLIH

7798 MOISES, DANDREB CORPUZ

7799 MOISES, SHIRLYN CABANTUG

7800 MOJE, GERALDINE TORRECAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:158 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7801 MOJICA, AEGIELYN LUNGCAY

7802 MOJICA, AGNES CRUZIT

7803 MOJICA, ISCIA MARIE SAMBO

7804 MOJICA, JENNY ROSE USITA

7805 MOJICA, JOBELLE TABIRAO

7806 MOJICA, JULIE ANNE RASCANO

7807 MOJICA, MYLIN SANDOVAL

7808 MOJICA, ROLAND CORNISTA

7809 MOKAMAD, AL-BASHIR ONG

7810 MOLE, MARGIE PELEÑO

7811 MOLEJON, RONELYN VILLAHERMOSA

7812 MOLERO, ELIZABETH SAGUISI

7813 MOLIHON, LEZAIDA CUARESMA

7814 MOLINA, AYE-RELL CUSTODIO

7815 MOLINA, BELINDA GARRIDO

7816 MOLINA, CATHERINE DE CASTRO

7817 MOLINA, DENNIS COLINA

7818 MOLINA, DONALD BARANDON

7819 MOLINA, ERIKA OFILADA

7820 MOLINA, JAY CHYREL CORPUS

7821 MOLINA, JAYSON CENON

7822 MOLINA, MA RAIZA LIBERATO

7823 MOLINA, PRIMITIVO JR LOMBOY

7824 MOLINA, RENEE ROSE ORIG

7825 MOLINA, RINA JANE ZARATE

7826 MOLINA, ROMENICK ALEJANDRO

7827 MOLING, LICHELYN FAGYAN

7828 MOLINO, CARREL MUTIA

7829 MOLION, ROXAN LUGCUAN

7830 MOLIT, ANALIZA PEÑAFLOR

7831 MOLLANIDA, JANICA BELLONES

7832 MOLLASGO, ROI PALENCIA

7833 MOLLENIDO, RENO PRAYRE

7834 MOLOK, SHAIMAH MIKUNUG

7835 MOMBAY, JEANNE LEE

7836 MOMO, DARIUS MILLAR

7837 MONANG, VERONICA GADGAD

7838 MONARES, CESARIO JR PEPITO

7839 MONARES, MARCEL PANALIGAN

7840 MONCADA, ELSA ESTARAS

7841 MONCADA, HONEYLYN PUMARIN

7842 MONCADA, MANUEL JR MARTURILLAS

7843 MONCAWE, APRIL-LYN MELENDRES

7844 MONDANO, RUSSEL CASIPONG

7845 MONDARES, JOSEPH PAGALAN

7846 MONDEJAR, ALEXANDER GALLARON

7847 MONDEJAR, CHEAMAY

7848 MONDEJAR, YELENE MAE NAVARRO

7849 MONDIA, JUMELA BAYOGOS

7850 MONDILLA, RODRIGO III TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:159 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7851 MONDIN, FEDERICO JR BELLITA

7852 MONDRAGON, JUARY SAVANDAL

7853 MONERA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

7854 MONES, REYMOND MAGARIN

7855 MONESIT, MICHELLE AMBOL

7856 MONGCAL, MARY LOU BOLIVAR

7857 MONLEON, CYRIL DON EDEROSAS

7858 MONLEON, LOVEÑA ALIMENTO

7859 MONREAL, JUN MICHAEL TORIBIO

7860 MONSADA, JONALYN ESPINOZA

7861 MONSALE, MARY JOY CASULLA

7862 MONSALES, MARY JANE CASTRO

7863 MONSANTO, JOMER CABATINGAN

7864 MONSANTO, TWILLA MAASIN

7865 MONTA, CYRILLE THERESE BULANDAN

7866 MONTALBA, ERLINDA DIZON

7867 MONTALBAN, KEVIN JOHN ANGAO

7868 MONTALBO, AGRIFINA DAGOHOY

7869 MONTALES, JOHNREL AGRAMON

7870 MONTALVO, MARK KEEVIN ASUNCION

7871 MONTANO, JOSALYN VIDAL

7872 MONTAÑEZ, CHLERCK ANGELIE PUEBLAS

7873 MONTAÑEZ, GIRLEY REDOBLE

7874 MONTAÑO, KAREN MALINAO

7875 MONTAÑO, MARITES ZARANDIN

7876 MONTAÑO, ROSALIE LENTOYAN

7877 MONTAÑO, SARAH GURAN

7878 MONTEADORA, EMMYLOU CHUMACERA

7879 MONTEALTO, ETHYL ANN FUENTES

7880 MONTEALTO, LOREN MAE PANGANIBAN

7881 MONTEBON, DONNALYN BUYO

7882 MONTEBON, LEAH SAGULILI

7883 MONTECALVO, NELIA LUMANTA

7884 MONTECILLO, LADY KATRINE CALISIN

7885 MONTEJO, ALVIE CRISTORIA

7886 MONTEMAYOR, IRISH JOY MONTEJO

7887 MONTEMAYOR, JESSILYN ABAD

7888 MONTEMAYOR, JUDY ANN GARCIA

7889 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHIQUITA GAUDIA

7890 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNANTE

7891 MONTEMAYOR, RACHEL COLLADO

7892 MONTENEGRO, JAYMAR JUANITAS

7893 MONTERO, ANALISA NAPOLIS

7894 MONTERO, MERRY TADEM

7895 MONTERO, OWEN BANQUILES

7896 MONTERO, VANESSA JANE CRAUSOS

7897 MONTEROLA, LAARNI BERGADO

7898 MONTEROLA, MA THERESA TITO

7899 MONTEROYO, JENELYN MOLLEJON

7900 MONTES, PAULINA PONGASI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:160 of 242

More on www.purlp.com

Seq. No. N a m e

7901 MONTESA, ERICA MICHELLE MENDOZA

7902 MONTESUR, PERLA TAGHOY

7903 MONTIFALCON, RENALYN GAMOTIN

7904 MONTILLA, APOLONIO DELOS SANTOS

7905 MONTIMAN, JOEY PERNITES

7906 MONTIN, MARIZ SALVAME

7907 MONTOJO, RISSA MAE MAGDULA

7908 MONTUD, NORJANNAH MACAAN

7909 MONTUYA, MA KARA KHELIA RIGODON

7910 MONZON, NERISSA DY

7911 MOOG, BERNALYN MANALO

7912 MOOG, CARL FRANCIS CRUZ

7913 MORA, CHERRY ANN NAVA

7914 MORA, CHRISTINE MAE ESPLANA

7915 MORACA, JANE FERNAN

7916 MORADA, JEAN CABONILAS

7917 MORADAS, JOY MONSERATE

7918 MORADO, JAYSON SILAO

7919 MORAL, JOHN PHILIP MACABINGKIL

7920 MORALA, MARK ANTHONY VIÑAS

7921 MORALES, BLENDA TEJADA

7922 MORALES, CLINT ACENER RECAÑA

7923 MORALES, DANILI GRACE HIPOLITO

7924 MORALES, DAWN MARIE ALVARO

7925 MORALES, DEIDRE ROLDAN

7926 MORALES, GINALYN PANERIO

7927 MORALES, JAYVEE REYES

7928 MORALES, JENNIFER FERMIN

7929 MORALES, JEREMIAH ALEJANDRO

7930 MORALES, JHOSAN PUNAY

7931 MORALES, JOCELYN GOJAR

7932 MORALES, LILIAN MIRADOR

7933 MORALES, MARY JANE SABAS

7934 MORALES, RAM EMMANUEL ADLAWAN

7935 MORALES, REGINE BALADON

7936 MORALES, RODERICK ZURITA

7937 MORALES, RUBELYN PORCINCULA

7938 MORALES, SHARANAIDA QUILARIO

7939 MORALES, SIENNA MARIE SALAMAT

7940 MORALES, VANGIE BALLERA

7941 MORALIZON, ARCHIE TALATALA

7942 MORAN, LYSA LEYA

7943 MORAN, YVONNE BELANDRES

7944 MORANDARTE, MYRNA GARCIA

7945 MORANG, MARYSOL ESPERON

7946 MORANO, LENY DE CASTRO

7947 MORATA, ALERIE GALBAN

7948 MORCILLA, RICKY APOSTOL

7949 MORCILLO, JOHNALYN PORTUGUEZ

7950 MORCOZO, LARA STA ANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:161 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

7951 MOREN, ONOFRE MALALUAN

7952 MORENO, RIZA SANOY

7953 MORENO, SERGEV ROY LAPAC

7954 MORGIA, MERCEDITA MAGUATE

7955 MORI, JOSEPH LAZARTE

7956 MORICO, HEIDI MENDOZA

7957 MORILLA, ANNABEL SARIEGO

7958 MORILLO, MARY GRACE TOMBADO

7959 MORNAOL, PAUL EVAN GALARIO

7960 MOROJO, MARY GRACE OBEÑA

7961 MORONG, GENETTE LAMAN

7962 MOROTA, MARY JOY NUDO

7963 MORTEL, ARLENE DALMACIO

7964 MORTEL, ERNESTO JR MORGADO

7965 MOSASO, GINA MAE CABAÑAS

7966 MOSATALLA, JOYCE CASTILLO

7967 MOSCARDON, JESUS JR PAGDATO

7968 MOSQUITO, ANNA MARIE

7969 MOSTE, JOHANNES PAULO SALOMON

7970 MOY, FEBIE ENTREGUENA

7971 MOZAR, FERNALYN CRABAJALES

7972 MUALLA, REZIEL JULI

7973 MUAÑA, ANALYN FIGURACION

7974 MUCHA, HENRY GALENO

7975 MUECO, JANSEN ARO

7976 MUEGA, AIKO MIRA AFUNGGOL

7977 MUGOT, MARI GRACE CUARESMA

7978 MUKARANI, NURIA HAMSAIN

7979 MULDONG, ALAN UNGRIANO

7980 MULDONG, RASHADIYA KRYSTLA SANCHEZ

7981 MULI, EMILY MICHELLE CABILDO

7982 MULIT, GENELIZA BONEL

7983 MULLON, RYAN MAÑACAP

7984 MULSAD, KHADIJA SARAPUDDIN

7985 MUMBING, ANNE LORRAINE LEE

7986 MUNAR, MAYET ELEUTERIO

7987 MUNAR, MELANIE SALVOSA

7988 MUNDALA, CHARINE BESTUDIO

7989 MUNJALON, IPUNG PUKAN

7990 MUNSAYAC, CHARISE BATERINA

7991 MURAKI, SITTIE ASLIMAH SAGUSARA

7992 MURCIA, JENNY VIE PIMENTEL

7993 MURCIA, KEVIN JAY BAUL

7994 MURCIA, ROWENA NG

7995 MURCILLO, ARTHUR I MONREAL

7996 MURIAL, JONATHAN BOHOLANO

7997 MURILLO, DIVIE JAY PARAGAS

7998 MURILLO, HELEN GRACE FRANCISCO

7999 MURILLO, ROCHELLE LONTOC

8000 MURILLO, SHIENA MAE MONTEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:162 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8001 MUSICA, RICHARD BUENDICHO

8002 MUSNI, MARIA CASSANDRA CHARMAINE QUIJANO

8003 MUSNI, MARY JANE BIGCAS

8004 MUSONG, CHARISE MAY REMIS

8005 MUSTAKIM, RUNALYN DAMCID

8006 MUTOC, LYZIAVIN BETONIO

8007 MUTUC, ELBERT AQUITANIA

8008 MUYALDE, KENNY CO

8009 MUYAR, JUNELYN ANICETO

8010 MUÑEZ, GLENN TEK-ING

8011 MUÑEZ, ROSEMARIE TUQUIB

8012 MUÑOZ, DUBAI SACRAMENTO

8013 MUÑOZ, JOHN PATRICK AGUILAR

8014 NAAG, LILETH LUNA

8015 NAAG, SHERRIZAH ALEXIS CALONG

8016 NABLO, RIOMAE ZARTIGA

8017 NABO, ROMEO IDOLEURINO

8018 NABO, ROSE ANN SACAY

8019 NABONG, ERIKA MALACA

8020 NABOR, KRISTEL MAE-AN CARBALLO

8021 NABOR, ROMINA ISUAN

8022 NACARIO, KIMBY DAGANI

8023 NACARIO, ROSE ANN LASI

8024 NACE, TERESITA NAVA

8025 NACES, GIOVANNI NACAYA

8026 NACIANCENO, BOB BUENAFE

8027 NACINO, BANJELYN NAABAY

8028 NACINO, IVY TULIO

8029 NACINO, JANETH ZARAIN

8030 NACION, EMILINE JOY LLABORE

8031 NACION, FEDAL TENEESIA LASTIERRE

8032 NACION, KRISTEL ANGELINE ROSE PANIS

8033 NACION, NECOLE ELLEN BERSABAL

8034 NACION, NELPS ELMAN PADILLA

8035 NACION, REY MARK PULGO

8036 NACIONALES, GRACEL JOY FASOMINGO

8037 NACORDA, CHERRYLOU ROMEA

8038 NADA, MARIA GLORIA BECO

8039 NADADO, CHARLENE PINEDA

8040 NADALA, RECHEL AJOC

8041 NADUA, CHANTAN NINGAL

8042 NAGA, ASIMAH ANDABO

8043 NAGAL, RAPHAEL KEVIN INGUIN

8044 NAGYASAN, JANICE DALOYEN

8045 NAIG, LHEAN MAY GUTIERREZ

8046 NAILGA, JULIE ANNE GONZAGA

8047 NAING, RICARDO LIRIO

8048 NAJAR, SITTI AISA AMIL

8049 NAJERA, CHARMAINE ALCANAR

8050 NAJERA, GERMAN FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:163 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8051 NAJERA, JENALYN DURIA

8052 NALA, MINICIA RAMOS

8053 NALAM, RUEL CABUGNASON

8054 NALAS, ELSAM JOHN DUERME

8055 NALDOZA, MIGUEL NEBRIL

8056 NALDOZA, RUBIE ANN RAMA

8057 NALIBSAN, SHANG ROWEN CHERWEG

8058 NALING, CRISTY MAY HERNANDEZ

8059 NALLAS, ROSALY NALA

8060 NALUZ, MA CRISTEL LARIN

8061 NALZARO, DYAN CABADING

8062 NALZARO, GLENDA DABODABO

8063 NAMI, RABIA APAS

8064 NAMOC, ALNIE PARCON

8065 NAMOC, CHRISTINA ESCOBER

8066 NAMOC, DANILO JR MICABALO

8067 NAMOC, GERALDINE ANTONIANO

8068 NAMOC, KEVIN MICHAEL BIROL

8069 NAMOC, VENUS LIMPOT

8070 NANDING, ABDULBASIT BADRODIN

8071 NANDU, GLENJIE ATES

8072 NANIT, LORD EJASMAINE GATDULA

8073 NAOJA, DESZIE ANTONY

8074 NAONG, NILGER RAMIREZ

8075 NAPAO, EDEL MARK PARNADA

8076 NAPAO, ERWIN MICLAT

8077 NAPARAN, GENESIS BALONGKIT

8078 NAPAY, MARRY JOY GUIRIBA

8079 NAPIGKIT, RIC JOSE ABALLE

8080 NAPIL, JEANETTE GUMAPAC

8081 NAPILI, EVA VERGARA

8082 NAPILOY, JOY WIGAN

8083 NAPIZA, CRISTINA TOPE

8084 NAPIÑAS, DAISY SUMUGOT

8085 NAPOLES, JESELYN GARCIA

8086 NAPOLES, KAREN GUMAL

8087 NAPOLES, SHERRY JOY TABOY

8088 NAPUAR, JEOFRY DECINA

8089 NARANJA, NIÑO RAFFY ABINOJA

8090 NARANJO, NORMALITA SULLA

8091 NARCISO, HAYNES ANGELO AQUINO

8092 NARCISO, JENNY CLAIRE ESTERNON

8093 NARCISO, LEIZEL AREDIDON

8094 NARDO, JESSIE BACARA

8095 NARRA, MYLENE CORPUZ

8096 NARSICO, JOY ILANDAG

8097 NARVAEZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA

8098 NARVAEZ, MARY ANN

8099 NARVASA, ROWELL DARIA

8100 NARVASA, SHIELA MARIE DEIPARINE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:164 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8101 NARZOLIS, GENNEVA AGUIFLOR

8102 NASA, BABYLYN GAMPONG

8103 NASARAO, DELMAR EDCHAMAG

8104 NASATAYA, ROBI RUIZO

8105 NASAYAO, SHEINE OINAL

8106 NASRODIN, WIDAD BALINDONG

8107 NASSER, NARIZA ASANI

8108 NATANAUAN, IVY-JANE AALA

8109 NATARTE, NORY FE NACIONALES

8110 NATINGOR, MARGARITA ANGCOT

8111 NATINGOR, MARIFE MEGUILLO

8112 NATIVIDAD, EDSEL DE LEON

8113 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZAR CRUZ

8114 NATIVIDAD, ERICA BALUYOT

8115 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS VILLAREAL

8116 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL JOY BULAONG

8117 NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE GARCIA

8118 NATIVIDAD, RAIZE FONACIER

8119 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD MEQUIN

8120 NATIVIDAD, ROMEO JR SANTOS

8121 NATOR, RENATO JR MASLOG

8122 NAVA, CINDY LOMBOY

8123 NAVA, DESIREE CABICO

8124 NAVAL, ERICK MONTEVILLA

8125 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR MORALES

8126 NAVAL, JENNY BABIANO

8127 NAVAL, JOSIE LINDA ISABEL CAO

8128 NAVAL, KAREN CLAIRE VALDEMOR

8129 NAVALES, ARNEL DINGLASAN

8130 NAVALES, LIZA JANE TAGAPAN

8131 NAVALESCA, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ

8132 NAVALTA, MAE LOUIE JUN MADAYAG

8133 NAVARES, CRIS MARIE MARIMON

8134 NAVARRA, RANY NAGAMOS

8135 NAVARRO, ANGELIQUE CATAPANG

8136 NAVARRO, APRILYN FLORES

8137 NAVARRO, DONALIZA LLORCA

8138 NAVARRO, DONNABELLE CRUZ

8139 NAVARRO, ERNA BOKINGKITO

8140 NAVARRO, EVANGELO RABANAL

8141 NAVARRO, GIRLIE MALLA

8142 NAVARRO, JOMERY ANN MACARASIG

8143 NAVARRO, MARY ANN CAMMAYO

8144 NAVARRO, VINCENT FRANCISCO

8145 NAVARRO, YVOUGHN NADINE

8146 NAVARRO, ZEPHYR LOVE MUTIA

8147 NAVELGAS, SHIN BATALLA

8148 NAVERA, JOYCE ANN DATUON

8149 NAVIDAD, LUALHATI BULAGNIR

8150 NAVOA, ANN BLYTHE GENERALAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:165 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8151 NAVOS, GRACEY PALEN

8152 NAYA, ALVIN ABAYAN

8153 NAYA, CATHERINE LOQUILLANO

8154 NAYNES, LANIE CABUYAO

8155 NAYO, EROL MAYANG

8156 NAYRA, CHARMAINE QUITALIG

8157 NAZARENO, CARLITO BALTAZAR

8158 NAZARETA, JILYN NILLASCA

8159 NAZARITA, LILIBETH HONRADO

8160 NAZARRO, JOEMAYLET BERMAS

8161 NAÑOZ, CYNTHIA MILLARES

8162 NEBRIL, JIM DADURAL

8163 NECESARIO, GERALDINE YONGCO

8164 NECESITO, CARINA DIESTA

8165 NEDIC, JOHN CYRUS GADBILAO

8166 NEDIC, PHILIPP LAURENIO

8167 NEGRIDO, JOVENLO NARDO

8168 NEIZ, YORI ANDREW DELANTE

8169 NEO, JOSE MARIA DONER

8170 NEPA, LARA NAOMI MANTILLAS

8171 NEPOMUCENO, APPLE FAITH RIBLE

8172 NEPOMUCENO, ERA MAE DIOLATA

8173 NEPOMUCENO, REGIE TAMBOLERO

8174 NEPOMUCENO, VERONICA MANALO

8175 NERCUA, GEMMAR VALMORIA

8176 NERI, GRACE ANN PINEDA

8177 NERO, ISMHAEL CANTOR

8178 NERVEZA, ALEJAH

8179 NERVEZA, JENNYVIE ORDOÑO

8180 NEYRA, KENNETH CEAZAR DAPON

8181 NGA-AWAN, PREISLYN LUGANGIS

8182 NGABIT, MYLEEN NALLIW

8183 NGITTIT, SONIA BAIWA

8184 NGO, GALVIN RADLEY LIM

8185 NGOHO, LIEZEL FRANCISCO

8186 NGUA, VIRLIZA BONZATO

8187 NGUJO, FELIZARDO INOC

8188 NIAN, SITTI NARRIMAN LAJA

8189 NIAR, VERONICA ERIVE

8190 NICERIO, MA ALEAH CABANSAG

8191 NICODEMUS, RACHELLE BANAAG

8192 NICOL, BEVERLY PERILLO

8193 NICOLAS, ARIAN JOSON

8194 NICOLAS, CARLA RAFAELA DEL VALLE

8195 NICOLAS, EDRIEL MALLARI

8196 NICOLAS, ERLLIE SERRATO

8197 NICOLAS, FLORA BERNALDO

8198 NICOLAS, GRIZELLE AUTOR

8199 NICOLAS, JANELINE VILLANUEVA

8200 NICOLAS, JOHN WENDEL PADAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:166 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8201 NICOLAS, JOVALYN FERNANDEZ

8202 NICOLAS, MARY JOY GUELAS

8203 NICOLAS, MYRA HUNDANGAN

8204 NICOR, MARY GRACE EMAN

8205 NIDO, HAZELL ROSE ROSALES

8206 NIEBRES, CHRISTIAN MARBIDA

8207 NIEGO, SAMUEL BADILLES

8208 NIERAS, JACKIELYN BUISA

8209 NIERVO, ANGELA PUYAT

8210 NIETES, EXCEL MILLAMENA

8211 NIETO, MARY ANN RABINA

8212 NIEVA, LIWAYWAY CONCORDIA

8213 NIEVA, RICARDO JR TANDIAMA

8214 NIEVA, THERESA FORMIGONES

8215 NIEVAREZ, CARMENCITA PAMPARO

8216 NIEVERA, ANN PAULINE ALVAREZ

8217 NIEVES, JOSELYN LEONIDAS

8218 NIEZ, CHRISTINE PACALDO

8219 NIEZE, FRETTIEFEM PADAYAO

8220 NILLAS, ROWEL EBARITA

8221 NIMER, NIEL PATRICK AQUINO

8222 NIMO, CHARLYN CAROL FALCON

8223 NIMO, MARIA IRMA LOVERANES

8224 NITULLANO, ERNIE FRANCO

8225 NIVERBA, CATHERINE CATALLO

8226 NIZAL, PABLO JR MACALALAD

8227 NIZAL, PHOEBE GRACE MALDO

8228 NIÑOFRANCO, RONNA ZAPUES

8229 NOBLE, MARIA DONNA SUMAYAO

8230 NOBLE, SALVACION HORTELANO

8231 NOBLES, JAMEZEN FABURADA

8232 NOBLEZA, BERNARD WILSON

8233 NOBLEZA, JESSA KRIS QUINTANO

8234 NOBLEZA, MARICEL CATULAY

8235 NOBLEZADA, CHRISTINA MARIE CLAPANO

8236 NOCETO, JULIE FE VILLATE

8237 NODURA, CARMELA ARKAY TORRALBA

8238 NOGALES, ABEGAIL FERRERA

8239 NOGUERA, ANABEL ASTRERO

8240 NOLASCO, SHIELO NUEVAS

8241 NOLLAS, HERMINIA ADANA

8242 NONO, JOANA ERIKA TUPAZ

8243 NONO, MYRA MYSTICA QUIBOYEN

8244 NOOL, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ

8245 NOPAL, JENNY NABALATAN

8246 NOPALIA, MA JENELYN

8247 NORIEGA, CARLO BAYA

8248 NOROÑA, ARLYN BOLAÑOS

8249 NOTA, ZILPHA MIGRIÑO

8250 NOVESTERAS, AMELIA LAPURGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:167 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8251 NOVILLAS, JENY LYN CASEBA

8252 NOYA, HOPE VILLACARLOS

8253 NOYNAY, ALONA CASTAÑEDA

8254 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA

8255 NUAS, MARIBEL BAGAPORO

8256 NUBLA, JULIA MARIE CIANO

8257 NUDALO, MARIA CRISTINA LUCHAVEZ

8258 NUDO, SOLITO JR PEROCHO

8259 NUENAY, JAYSON DAYAP

8260 NUESTRO, MELISSA ALANO

8261 NUEVA, JOELAN ESPINOLA

8262 NUEVA, LOTIS MAATA

8263 NUEVO, MERCY CABUG

8264 NUNAG, PATRICK QUEROBIN CASTANEDA

8265 NUQUI, FAYE JILLYNNE LEOMO

8266 NUQUI, NEILLE MARGA MANZALA

8267 NUZA, MARIE ISABELLE POBLETE

8268 NUÑEZ, CLIA DIONALDO

8269 NUÑEZ, DANTE DEL MUNDO

8270 NUÑEZ, EMMANUEL ESPARES

8271 NUÑEZ, JENALYN PEPITO

8272 NUÑEZ, JOANNE MARIE AÑASCO

8273 NUÑEZ, MA CATRINA YAP

8274 NUÑEZ, MARIA GLORIA CARAAN

8275 NUÑEZ, MARIFEE DE GUZMAN

8276 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE CEBALLOS

8277 OAMILDA, HERNIÑO CALSONA

8278 OANIA, MENCHIE MONARES

8279 OARES, CHRISTOPHER TATARO

8280 OARES, MYLENE QUISTO

8281 OAS, MA NICA BARON

8282 OBEDENCIO, MARITESA TUBO

8283 OBEDENCIO, PAUL VIRADOR

8284 OBEDIENTE, ARNELYN JOY BRIONES

8285 OBELIDOR, IVY NOBLEFRANCA

8286 OBEN, JENIFER ESMERALDA

8287 OBENIA, RUBIE ROSE RABOSA

8288 OBERIO, JONELYN GOLINGAY

8289 OBEÑITA, MARICAR ANDO

8290 OBIAS, MARY ANN GRENGIA

8291 OBIASADA, MARY CONCEPCION PONCE

8292 OBILLOS, SARAH GENN VALERIANO

8293 OBIS, LIGAYA AURE

8294 OBISPO, KIM APRIL OABINA

8295 OBISPO, MARK ANTHONY ORALLO

8296 OBLEFIAS, GRETCHEN SALLY

8297 OBNASCA, REDENCION RASAY

8298 OBRA, REMELYN SUNIGA

8299 OBSTACULO, RACEL ANNE AGANA

8300 OCAMPO, AMBROSIO JR CALVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:168 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8301 OCAMPO, ARCELI LARGO

8302 OCAMPO, DEBBY BOCALIG

8303 OCAMPO, ERICSON CASTILLO

8304 OCAMPO, HAZEL PENETRANTE

8305 OCAMPO, HENNESY LI

8306 OCAMPO, JUNEL LANGIT

8307 OCAMPO, KARL ANGELO GUTIERREZ

8308 OCAMPO, LADY MAAN

8309 OCAMPO, MARIA LUISA DIAZ

8310 OCAMPO, PABLITO JR SANTOS

8311 OCAMPO, SHEILA MAE MAGUIGAD

8312 OCBIANA, ILENE OGUAN

8313 OCHOA, PHILIP SEIJI CO

8314 OCIO, IVY JOY BUTIL

8315 OCIONES, RHEA LORAEZ

8316 OCLIASA, QUENNIE CABALLO

8317 OCO, CIANEBE BALOS

8318 OCON, JENELENE GLORIA

8319 OCON, JUNREY PAYOT

8320 OCON, MARSHA QUENNIE BALAGA

8321 OCRETO, RIZZA CHARISMA CASTILLO

8322 OCSILLOS, MARICAR LUCHING

8323 OCTA, MARY JOAN AGUILAR

8324 OCTA, ROBINSON JR BATERNA

8325 OCTA, RUEL FERRER

8326 OCUAMAN, BEVERLY JOY LIBRANDO

8327 ODANGO, ALMA PIDO

8328 ODAPIN, ERIC DELA TORRE

8329 ODAVAR, AIZA RICAFORT

8330 ODEJAR, ROMAVEL OLIVAR

8331 ODI, MELCHOR MANLANGIT

8332 ODI, VIRGILIO JR LABRADOR

8333 ODIAMAN, MAYLIN HERMOSO

8334 ODOY, MARIDEL JUMAMOY

8335 ODTOJAN, ROFEL AYON

8336 OFIASA, NOEME ESCARLAN

8337 OFOD, ROSARIO DONNOL

8338 OGA, LYNEE MAI INDING

8339 OGABANG, LIEZL NANTES

8340 OGARO, MAEBHY JAICTIN

8341 OGATIS, JONALYN OLLEN

8342 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA

8343 OGENA, ARIEL FERNANDO

8344 OGMA, AIRESH INDRINAL

8345 OGNILLA, ERLISON LORENZ MATIGNAS

8346 OGOC, ALFREDO MINDORO

8347 OGRIMINA, SHARON ARABELO

8348 OIRADA, JOSEFA PANAGUITON

8349 OJALES, JANICE OCHOA

8350 OJERA, DARIEL ILAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:169 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8351 OKA, MYRA PORTAS

8352 OKIT, ETHYL ORINA

8353 OKIT, MERRY JOY ANDRES

8354 OLAGUER, ALBINA SUANSING

8355 OLAGUER, JOSE DOMINIC CONCEPCION

8356 OLAN, LORNA SERRANO

8357 OLANDESCA, IVAN FRITCH ANDAYA

8358 OLANOS, GRANDA GUZMAN

8359 OLAR, KEITH RAYMOND LINA

8360 OLARTE, DONNA SERNADILLA

8361 OLASO, KRISTEL ADONA

8362 OLAVARIO, HONEY SHEILA ALTILLO

8363 OLAVE, MARGARET ANN MEA

8364 OLAVIDES, ANGELA MAURICIO

8365 OLAVIDEZ, REJOICE CABABAT

8366 OLAYON, RHYM GEOMAN

8367 OLAYTA, JE ANN LEYNES

8368 OLAÑO, RAYMOND MADI

8369 OLEGARIO, PRINCESS SARAGCON

8370 OLFINDO, ALLEN TAPEL

8371 OLI, KAYLEN SILVA

8372 OLI, MICHELLE PENTECOSTES

8373 OLIANO, JOAN CODIAMAN

8374 OLID, CHARLES JAMES CHRISLIE PREGUA

8375 OLIGAN, JEFFERSON DUCAY

8376 OLINARES, JOYCE ANNE SAUSA

8377 OLIQUINO, ROCHELL PALENZUELA

8378 OLIS, ROWENA ANDOG

8379 OLITIN, MARILOU NATUEL

8380 OLIVA, EDGAR SALORITOS

8381 OLIVA, EMEROSE CAYUBIT

8382 OLIVA, LOIDA GELIDO

8383 OLIVA, MARIA KIMBERLY LORENZO

8384 OLIVAR, GLENDYLL YUAG

8385 OLIVER, GINA PASANTING

8386 OLIVER, LOUVELLE AGNES HEYASA

8387 OLIVERIO, LEA GALA

8388 OLIVEROS, ISIDRO JR PAGDATO

8389 OLIVEROS, OLIVIA SIERRA

8390 OLIVEROS, REGINA RENOJO

8391 OLIVEROS, ROMA VELL JAVILINAR

8392 OLLAY, GLENDA BACKOY

8393 OLLESCA, IYCEE VINA PARALE

8394 OLORES, GLOIZA VARGAS

8395 OLPINDO, ANNA LYN VELASCO

8396 OLPINDO, TINN MARION VILLEGAS

8397 OLSIM, JAKE SIMEON

8398 OMAL, BENITO II TILO

8399 OMANGAY, ARNEL RUBIA

8400 OMANIA, DANICA GRACE PALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:170 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8401 OMAÑA, MAURICE CASALE

8402 OMBAYAN, JELYN MACALANDAG

8403 OMBI-ON, GERALDINE NARAG

8404 OMBING, LOURDES RAMOS

8405 OMBLERO, LONNIER BARCOMA

8406 OMBOY, MARICEL BAROCA

8407 OMBROG, MELANIE CARO

8408 OMILA, MARIFE DELOY

8409 OMO, JENNIFER MARZAN

8410 OMO, MAE ANN COQUILLA

8411 OMOSURA, IRENE CAMPOS

8412 OMUGTONG, ANALITA BALITE

8413 ONA, LUCYGRECIA CADACIO

8414 ONATO, JOHN PAUL DEDELIS

8415 ONDA, FEDELIZA DIOKNO

8416 ONDIONG, CHIARALYN GALOPE

8417 ONDRADE, JESSICA ARANETA

8418 ONG, GEN FENG SUPERAL

8419 ONG, JESSIE MOGOTE

8420 ONG, MA CELINE ABUAN

8421 ONG, MARK JASON MARTINEZ

8422 ONG, NELSON JR DIMASACA

8423 ONG, ZAIDI PILOTON

8424 ONGCO, LIEZL LYN AMODIA

8425 ONGCOL, JUNIFER MISAR

8426 ONGCOY, JONELYN MORANO

8427 ONIL, RELLON SUAYAN

8428 ONRUBIA, RENELHIE PAULE

8429 OPANA, ANALYN CONCEPCION

8430 OPANTO, JAYDANNE JHOY BARRIED

8431 OPEDA, KEVIN ALARDE

8432 OPENARIA, LIZA ALMOETE

8433 OPERARIO, JENNY LYN

8434 OPERIANO, ARLENE SERAPION

8435 OPERIANO, JEDIDIAH AINEO BAYLOSIS

8436 OPEÑA, MARIA CATHERINE CRUZ

8437 OPEÑA, MAY MURILLO

8438 OPLE, MARIA LORRAINE MANALO

8439 OPLE, MARY RECHELLE CODASTE

8440 OPO, ANGELIE MIE AMAYA

8441 OPRE, ALDWIN BURREROS

8442 OQUENDO, MIQUEL VON RICABLANCA

8443 ORA-A, MAIDA ZEPEDA

8444 ORALE, SUNSHINE JULIE ADONIS

8445 ORAPA, EMILY MAGLANGIT

8446 ORARIO, MA CHERRYL ALVAREZ

8447 ORASING, GERALDINE SAGUIOD

8448 ORAY, KATHLEEN FAITH AMAZON

8449 ORBASE, BEIMAR NAVAL

8450 ORBILLO, ALVIN ORDOÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:171 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8451 ORBITA, REMIE DEBIL

8452 ORBON, LENDA GRACE DE VILLA

8453 ORCA, REACHEL ANN LAPUZ

8454 ORCULLO, RONIÑO PARDO

8455 ORDANEZ, AULDREY DISPO

8456 ORDANEZA, ERAP LINGGAS

8457 ORDENEZA, MELISSA

8458 ORDENIZA, FEVILYN RUBIA

8459 ORDENIZA, LEIZEL TULABING

8460 ORDEZ, RHEA OMILIG

8461 ORDONIO, AILEEN JOY ARGUEZA

8462 ORDONIO, JONARD ANDAYA

8463 ORDOÑA, MARITES GAPUSAN

8464 ORDOÑEZ, ANGELITO

8465 ORDOÑEZ, EDIRYL NAZAR

8466 ORDOÑO, HELEN MAY FERNANDEZ

8467 ORENCIA, HIEDELITA JUMAWAN

8468 ORENCILLO, SARAH ANDERZON

8469 ORETA, JEANA CADAVILLO

8470 ORETA, MARVIN VICENTE

8471 OREÑA, CONCEPCION BALDEJUEZA

8472 ORFIANO, JOANNA EMBILE

8473 ORGANIZA, AGNES OMPAD

8474 ORGEN, HAYZEL FAYE GUNGOB

8475 ORIACEL, MARIA ADCEL AGUIBA

8476 ORIAS, NOEL BASAÑAS

8477 ORIAS, SYMON PETER PASTORIL

8478 ORIBE, MARIA LERMA HIDALGO

8479 ORIBIANA, RODRIGO MERCADO

8480 ORIENDO, BONIBELLE CATEDRAL

8481 ORIENZA, GRACE CAJIPO

8482 ORILLOSA, TOMAS JR CASTILLO

8483 ORINGOT, IRIS SABUCLALAO

8484 ORION, HAYRA AKMAD

8485 ORIZAL, GEROME ABAYA

8486 ORIÑA, KRISTINE COSTAN

8487 ORIÑA, RABIA MANATAD

8488 ORJETA, ELSA AMBRONA

8489 ORLANES, SANTIAGO III SUANER

8490 ORLINA, ELOISA AMOR BELTRAN

8491 ORMENITA, IMELDA BRIONES

8492 ORMIDES, NEZZAR JANE ILISAN

8493 ORNOZA, WENDY REYES

8494 ORO, EDESSA JOSEPHA LORENZA PLANTA

8495 ORO, JESSICA MONEBA

8496 OROC, NOEL MONTER

8497 OROCIO, CHERRY ANN PUJEDA

8498 ORONOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO

8499 OROSIO, ZELLEN GRACE BALINARIO

8500 OROZCO, MICHELL ASTOVEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:172 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8501 ORPIANO, THEOLO CASTAÑAR

8502 ORPRECIO, JOAN RAMIREZ

8503 ORSOLINO, GREGORIO MAÑOZO

8504 ORTALEZA, LORILYN MANGUERRA

8505 ORTALEZA, RACHELLE CABANGON

8506 ORTANIZA, LIEZEL

8507 ORTEGA, CATHY CHERRYLANE ARMIZA

8508 ORTEGA, CHRISSA ALYANA METANTE

8509 ORTEGA, IRISH BANO

8510 ORTEGA, JOHN PHILIP MANZANARES

8511 ORTEGA, MARY FE PRIMITIVA

8512 ORTEGA, RESTITUTO JR PARAYAO

8513 ORTEGA, ROLDAN REYES

8514 ORTEGA, RUBY MAE CLARITO

8515 ORTEGA, SYLVIA CODERES

8516 ORTENCIO, MARY ROIE PALMES

8517 ORTEZA, MARIFEL SANDAGA

8518 ORTIZ, COULYN BERNALES

8519 ORTIZ, KIMELA JANE CARIÑO

8520 ORTIZ, MACRILLE PAMILOZA

8521 ORTIZ, RICKY DELA CRUZ

8522 ORTIZA, LORELYN TODA

8523 ORTIZA, LOVELY ROSE JUAN

8524 OSEO, JOMARIE FLORANTE

8525 OSICOS, JOAN MALABAYABAS

8526 OSILA, JULIUS DOCABO

8527 OSIS, DARLYNE PANGLAO

8528 OSNGAN, JANAISA ABUBACAR

8529 OSORIO, ALLANA JOY FABON

8530 OSORIO, MARICAR ANDOY

8531 OSORIO, RIZZA LUAYON

8532 OSORIO, SHERYL OLAYVAR

8533 OSTAN, ERROL LOBOS

8534 OTANES, LIEZL ESPEJO

8535 OTERO, DAISY DURAN

8536 OTEYZA, MALAYA BEULAH MARASIGAN

8537 OTIDA, RUZEL MOBO

8538 OTOALIH, BIBING PANASANG

8539 OTOS, ROSEBIE ESPINOSA

8540 OVERA, RAOLYN ARGUDO

8541 OWAPIN, RAYMON LACRE

8542 OXCIANO, MARIA CARMEN VICTORIA CRUZ

8543 OYDA, ARIEL MABIA

8544 OZAWA, AYA DELOS REYES

8545 OÑATE, ROSE JEAN BALDON

8546 PAALISBO, ROMMEL LOPEZ

8547 PABABERO, MICHAEL GONZALES

8548 PABILANDO, MARGIE LARON

8549 PABILING, LIEDIE BARTOLOME

8550 PABIRAN, ROBERT CLARK GUJOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:173 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8551 PABLEO, JECONIE TENCHAVEZ

8552 PABLO, CHARLENE LYNETTE GAPA

8553 PABLO, ENID TONGON

8554 PABLO, JEFFERSON VALERO

8555 PABLO, JUNJIE DINGLE

8556 PABLO, ROBERT ANGELO DELA CRUZ

8557 PABLO-MORA, ERLY JOY ESGUERRA

8558 PABON, DARLEEN ADION

8559 PABRAQUEL, ANNALYN UBAT

8560 PABRIGA, RUTH ANNEVIE DALAYAT

8561 PABRO, CLEEN CHRISTINE ADDATU

8562 PABUSTAN, CHRISTINE MESINA

8563 PACAMALAN, LOVELLA OBENDENCIO

8564 PACAMARA, MACARIO PACLA

8565 PACARIEM, MARICEL TOLENTINO

8566 PACHECO, RICHLYN MARY GRACE NOBLE

8567 PACHICA, BRYAN DIMAPILIS

8568 PACIO, CLIFFORD MIGUEL

8569 PACIOL, REY

8570 PACION, JENNIFER ASCAÑO

8571 PACIONES, CHEMA CALLEJO

8572 PACIS, CHAMERLINE JOY UMOSO

8573 PACLARIN, RUBY GOROSPE

8574 PACLE, KENNEDY ENRIQUEZ

8575 PACLIBAR, GICEL CHRISTINE BUMANLAG

8576 PACOT, JOHN CHRISTOPER BANDOLA

8577 PACPACO, VENZ ACE MORENO

8578 PACQUIAO, CERILO LAPIS

8579 PACRES, DOMINIQUE SUELTO

8580 PACRES, MARY ANGEL TORREON

8581 PACUIN, JENELYN SABOBO

8582 PACULANANG, ANN CHARZEL HERMOSA

8583 PACULBA, MARIVIC CARO

8584 PACUMBA, EARTH MOSQUEDA

8585 PADADAC, WALTER BALCAC

8586 PADAS, MANILYN ROSILLO

8587 PADAYAO, JESPHINE NELLAS

8588 PADER, MARIFE BACUS

8589 PADERES, CRISTIAN DIAMODA

8590 PADERNAL, DINNETH MAE SALAROSAN

8591 PADILLA, AILEEN CAAGBAY

8592 PADILLA, DORELEN OLARTE

8593 PADILLA, JEZELE ANUSENCION

8594 PADILLA, LIZEL SULIT

8595 PADILLA, MARK LESTER TARROBAGO

8596 PADILLA, RACHEL VEJERANO

8597 PADILLA, RECHELLE SABLAON

8598 PADILLA, RICO APOSTOL

8599 PADILLO, ALLEN FERNANDEZ

8600 PADIN, ANA LYN COTAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:174 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8601 PADIOS, MANALYN SAGAMPOD

8602 PADLAN, GEMMALYN MORENO

8603 PADLAN, JAY CHRISTIAN JANURAS

8604 PADO, ANNA LIZA GUADALUPE

8605 PADONGAO, MICHELLE ANNE AGULLANA

8606 PADRE-E, GLADYS DEATRAS

8607 PADRIGO, ROSALIE BISARRA

8608 PADRINAO, CHERRY SADDI

8609 PADRON, MARISON RANARIO

8610 PADUA, ALDRIN BAÑARES

8611 PADUA, DONABEL RUIZ

8612 PADUA, JAYRIZ JOY PASCUA

8613 PADUA, JEFFREY ROSALES

8614 PADUA, JORDAN BORJA

8615 PADUA, JOY VILLANUEVA

8616 PADUA, MELANIE MALICDEM

8617 PADUA, ROLANDO III LOPEZ

8618 PADUGA, MA CRISTINA CARASOL

8619 PADUNAN, JERICHO ALAYU

8620 PAED, MARY JOY CABRERA

8621 PAEZ, KAREN ANN JAO

8622 PAGADUAN, ARIEL YADAO

8623 PAGADUAN, DAISY JEAN SIOBAL

8624 PAGADUAN, HYDILITA FABREGAR

8625 PAGALAN, FREDERICK JR IWAY

8626 PAGALAN, JO-ANNE NARVAL

8627 PAGALAN, MARIELLE JANORAS

8628 PAGAR, JOVELYN RAGUINDIN

8629 PAGARA, MARY ANGELIE MADRONA

8630 PAGARAN, HARLE JIBBS ARANDIA

8631 PAGAS, MICHELLE NATAVIO

8632 PAGAS, SHELLA MARIE PALMARES

8633 PAGASIAN, GERISH JOY MONTECALVO

8634 PAGASIAN, MARIA JANICE BANTILAN

8635 PAGATPAT, PINKY CALUBAG

8636 PAGAY, ALEXANDRIA JOY MALLARI

8637 PAGAYOCAN, JOHANIYA GURO

8638 PAGCU, JANE ROSE MERAÑA

8639 PAGENTE, MICHELLE LOUREINE ANDUS

8640 PAGENTE, PATRICK SIBALA

8641 PAGINAN, RYAN MARK MANGARANG

8642 PAGLICAWAN, JOY CAMILLE LIMJOCO

8643 PAGLINAWAN, CATHERINE ARAGON

8644 PAGLINAWAN, EVA BENECITO

8645 PAGLINAWAN, LEO BILL YBAÑEZ

8646 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA BARBARA CASTILLO

8647 PAGLINAWAN, ROSALEA CANDELARIA

8648 PAGOBO, ANNA GRACE ROQUE

8649 PAGOLA, JULIETO ALICO

8650 PAGTALUNAN, CRISALDO ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:175 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8651 PAGTAMA, ANDREA LABITORIA

8652 PAGTANAC, PETER JOHN BARCEBAL

8653 PAGTULON-AN, EDUARD ALDABON

8654 PAGUIA, MARY FLOR PAZ

8655 PAGUIDOPON, CORINNE BERNARDO

8656 PAGUILIDAN, JOHANNA DALIMBANG

8657 PAGUIO, LORIE CACERES

8658 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANA BARTOLOME

8659 PAGULAYAN, BRENDA MAGAS

8660 PAGULAYAN, JEMEREEH ARELLANO

8661 PAGULAYAN, MARYCAR RIGO

8662 PAGUSARA, MA THERESA LALINJAMAN

8663 PAGUYO, GRETERSON RARAMA

8664 PAILAGAO, ANGELO JOHN JR LOYOLA

8665 PAINANDOS, HARRY REVERA

8666 PAISTE, GEMMA CATHERINE GOROSPE

8667 PAITON, LORICES PEARL DALUMPINES

8668 PAJALLA, JANNETH BATINO

8669 PAJARES, DARMAINE PERALTA

8670 PAJARILLO, CHERRYL ANNE CASTILLO

8671 PAJARILLO, KRISTINE RAMOS

8672 PAJARILLO, MEYNARDO ALBUS

8673 PAJARON, JAYFORD FABRE

8674 PAJE, GLADYS JOY CORONA

8675 PAJEL, EPHREM LYOD LABANON

8676 PAJES, FERDINAND GARAN

8677 PAJO, ARMEN GALONA

8678 PAJULAS, AILYN JACA

8679 PAJUNAR, VICENTE PALOPALO

8680 PAKIL, BAISA PINTO

8681 PAKINGAN, YNNOS ALLEN BREIZ

8682 PALABAY, RANDY SAN ANDRES

8683 PALACIO, APRIL DAISY CABALDO

8684 PALACIO, AURORA MAE DE JESUS

8685 PALACIO, CHRISTY GOSIM

8686 PALACIO, HAYDEE CANDELASA

8687 PALACIO, NOREEN COLOBONG

8688 PALACIO, RUCHELLA TED

8689 PALACTAO, FEMIE SIGGA-AO

8690 PALAD, ALLAN UMEREZ

8691 PALAD, CARLA MERENE

8692 PALADEN, LEAH SULARTE

8693 PALAFOX, ROMNICK ASUNCION

8694 PALAHANG, ANN MARIE ABADIES

8695 PALAMIANO, FLORDELIZA LLAMES

8696 PALANCA, CRISANTA CRISCEL SANTOS

8697 PALAO, JERICK SACRO

8698 PALAPAL, MELBA SALAZAR

8699 PALATTAO, JUDITH CABUGAO

8700 PALATTAO, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:176 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8701 PALAWAN, HAFISA WATAMAMA

8702 PALAZO, KATHERINE KAY TESORO

8703 PALCHAN, HYDRALYN AWING

8704 PALCON, SHARA BAUTISTA

8705 PALCONIT, AILEEN SORALTA

8706 PALCONIT, AIZA DEMASILAN

8707 PALEC, CESSA PALMA

8708 PALEN, EFREN GURA

8709 PALEN, JAYCEL IGUT

8710 PALEN, MARK GINELOUISE OBENZA

8711 PALENCIA, ALYSSA MODESTO

8712 PALENCIA, ANNALEM

8713 PALENCIA, RUTH ARMELENE ABADICIO

8714 PALER, CHONA JAGONOS

8715 PALER, JONATHAN REMO

8716 PALER, MAY CECILE TATAD

8717 PALERMO, JAMES KENNETH MACOY

8718 PALERMO, JAYSON FAMODULAN

8719 PALEYAN, JAYSON BANTOL

8720 PALIMA, JERMALYN OMAPOY

8721 PALINES, MARY GRACE DIZON

8722 PALIS, SHERLY MAY

8723 PALISOC, EMMANUEL IAN EUSTAQUIO

8724 PALIZA, ROCHELLE BUEMIA

8725 PALLANAN, CHRISTINE CALARA

8726 PALLASIGUI, SHELLY DIAZ

8727 PALMA, APRIL MAE BORINAGA

8728 PALMA, JERRY JR OCTIT

8729 PALMA, KAREN ESPANIOLA

8730 PALMA, MARIEL MONTECALVO

8731 PALMA, NORMAN JHUNE GUIRALDO

8732 PALMA GIL, KRIZZABELLE FRANCISQUETE

8733 PALMARES, ARLYN MACARIO

8734 PALMERA, JANIL SULADAY

8735 PALMES, ERA JANE LOPEZ

8736 PALMES, RAMON JR ZULUETA

8737 PALMIANO, MHARIEL DECENA

8738 PALMONES, RALPH JOSHUA MANLAPIG

8739 PALO, CARL ARNOLD LUMANOG

8740 PALO, LADY JEANNE CUNANAN

8741 PALO, MARIA FATIMA RUEDAS

8742 PALO, MARK CHRISTIAN TEJERO

8743 PALOMAR, LIZBETH JILL GALIPOSO

8744 PALOMARES, ANN ROVIC CUETO

8745 PALOMARIA, APRIL ROSE AGUILAR

8746 PALOMATA, RITCHEL CORIENTO

8747 PALOMIANO, CATHERINE DOLLANO

8748 PALOMO, NERIZA CACEHERO

8749 PALOS, FELY DADOR

8750 PALOS, JUANITA CORDERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:177 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8751 PALPARAN, MAUREEN GAY GARCIA

8752 PAMA-OS, AILYN ALUTE

8753 PAMARANG, GILBERT MAUREL SANIEGO

8754 PAMARANG, VANESSA BONGON

8755 PAMILAR, JUDY ANN JUSAY

8756 PAMILARAN, REX ARMEDILLA

8757 PAMINTUAN, MELISSA SIMON

8758 PAMISAN, NEIL CORRE

8759 PAMITANGCO, JUANITO JR MONTECALBO

8760 PAMITTAN, CHRISTINE JOAN VALLE

8761 PAMITTAN, MYRA PACIS

8762 PAMPAG, MA ANGELICA LORENZO

8763 PAMUCENO, JULIUS TORIO

8764 PAMUNAG, LADY JANE VANGUARDIA

8765 PANAGA, JENIFER MANAUIS

8766 PANALANGIN, JEANTONINA NUNGGA

8767 PANALIGAN, REGEN MOSQUERA

8768 PANANGANAN, MA KATHRINA PAGADOR

8769 PANCHO, ELREN PORTUNOVA

8770 PANDAC, MODEL RANILI

8771 PANDAPATAN, ALICAN MENDEZ

8772 PANDAY, GRACE CARLOTA BILUAN

8773 PANDAY, MARIFE BELMONTE

8774 PANDIÑO, RUBY ANNA MEDRIANO

8775 PANED, JANICE DELA LUNA

8776 PANES, ANNALOU BUSTAMANTE

8777 PANES, ARNELEX AREVALO

8778 PANES, GERLYN ESTO

8779 PANES, IAN MAE SUERTE

8780 PANES, LEOVY TY

8781 PANES, MARY JOY NARAGA

8782 PANES, MICHAEL LOU ENCARQUEZ

8783 PANES, RAMONA CASTILLO

8784 PANG-AN, GENEVE CHRISTIAN DAGAMAC

8785 PANGAN, CHERYL SALVE

8786 PANGAN, GLAIZA ANN PERALTA

8787 PANGANIBAN, AFRYL INCOGNITO

8788 PANGANIBAN, APRIL PASAMBA

8789 PANGANIBAN, CLAUDETTE BARRAMEDA

8790 PANGANIBAN, CYRIL VALENZUELA

8791 PANGANIBAN, ELY ROSE LAMANO

8792 PANGANIBAN, MARU URBINO

8793 PANGANIBAN, NEIL JAMES RAMIREZ

8794 PANGANIBAN, PAMMELLE BALBOA

8795 PANGANIBAN, SHEILA MARIE CARINGAL

8796 PANGASI-AN, MARICHU BERSANO

8797 PANGCOGA, FAISAH MARIMPOONG

8798 PANGILAMUN, SOHAIMA BACARAMAN

8799 PANGILAN, SAHADA SAMAD

8800 PANGILINAN, BENJIE JR BULALACAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:178 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8801 PANGILINAN, BERNARDO CELESTINO

8802 PANGILINAN, MARICIEL DIESTA

8803 PANI, ALFAIDEL TANTUS

8804 PANICTICAN, JO-ANN JUMAWAN

8805 PANIMBANG, HAFSAH DIPATUAN

8806 PANIS, RAYMOND BOADILLA

8807 PANIT, ALMA JOY SAGUN

8808 PANIZA, MARK SIUYCO

8809 PANIZALES, AURA MARIE PAJANOY

8810 PANOLINO, CHRISTINE PINGANON

8811 PANONCILLO, JASON GUNGOB

8812 PANONCILLO, JUMEL PAROJINOG

8813 PANOPIO, JANINE FAJILAN

8814 PANSACALA, EMELY BUTCON

8815 PANSUELO, ROSE ANN MOLINO

8816 PANTALUNAN, JESMAEL ASPE

8817 PANTANO, MARECEL GUILLEMER

8818 PANTE, GERRY PEÑONES

8819 PANTI, CHERRY TOLLEDO

8820 PANTI, GLADYS CAMBONGA

8821 PANTILGAN, JESSILE FLORES

8822 PANTINO, ELDON REY MAGNO

8823 PANTOJA, MA FATIMA ILAGAN

8824 PANUGALING, RONALD CABO

8825 PANUGAN, ANA MARIA INDOY

8826 PANUGAN, ANA MARIE TARNATE

8827 PANUNCIALMAN, RACHEL NEGRO

8828 PANUYAS, MARITES CANCINO

8829 PAPA, DENMARK BUSTRIA

8830 PAPALADUN, AMIIMAH PANGAIBAT

8831 PAPAS, JOMARIE QUINTANILLA

8832 PAPURAN, LAARNIE GARCIA

8833 PAQUIBOT, CHARLES CASIL

8834 PAQUIT, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA

8835 PAR, CRISTALYN RUBIO

8836 PARAAN, SARAH JEAN ALIUDIN

8837 PARACHA, JED SALVIO

8838 PARADELA, HANNAH TANGIAN

8839 PARAGAMAC, JASON BEN ROMANO

8840 PARAGAS, ANN LAURENCE CALUGAY

8841 PARAGAS, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA

8842 PARAGAS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN

8843 PARAGAS, MANUEL JR ANDAL

8844 PARAGSA, CHRISTINE ESCUADRO

8845 PARAGUYA, ARIEL MAYAGMA

8846 PARAISO, AYVE CRUZ

8847 PARAISO, ERNIE REMOTO

8848 PARALEJAS, HAROLD SAN FELIPE

8849 PARALIS, ARCHERD ATABELO

8850 PARAMATA, RAYMA MINANDANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:179 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8851 PARAMIO, JAYSON MACARANAS

8852 PARAMIO, KIMBERLY SIAPNO

8853 PARANE, JOEL NOVIO

8854 PARANG, KATHERINE GRACE GUMAPAC

8855 PARANGAN, ERLAN BALUGO

8856 PARANGAN, LESLIE LAPUERTAS

8857 PARAYAOAN, INGRID POCO

8858 PARAYNO, GARY LEE RECIMULO

8859 PARAÑAL, DAISY SAGUID

8860 PARAÑOS, JASMIN OLEA

8861 PARAÑOS, JOANNE BAHOY

8862 PARCASIO, ANNABELLE PALOS

8863 PARCHAMENTO, GEMMO JANDY DUMAYA

8864 PARCO, FLORA ORONAN

8865 PARDILLA, LAIKA SALAZAR

8866 PARDUA, PRINCESS RAMAC

8867 PAREDES, ARVEY ANDAG

8868 PAREDES, JASMIN VARGAS

8869 PAREDES, VERGIE DONCILLO

8870 PAREJA, ELESITO JR TAMPUS

8871 PAREJA, JOB TEODORO

8872 PAREL, MAR BIEN GREGORY GADACHO

8873 PAREN, JAMES GALLAZA

8874 PAREN, RIMMON ALOJADO

8875 PAREÑAS, MARY ANN GORNOT

8876 PAREÑO, ROXANNE PATEÑO

8877 PARINAS, REALIZA ANDRES

8878 PARIOL, ERLINDA DE DIOS

8879 PARIOLAN, EFREN PACARDO

8880 PARIÑAS, CHRISTAN MILLARE

8881 PARLE, LOVILLA FARILLON

8882 PAROAN, GENEVIEVE VILLASIS

8883 PARONDA, LORIE PAMENTA

8884 PARPAN, MAC JEFFREY MANZANO

8885 PARPAN, RUBEN JR DECEPULO

8886 PARRA, BENJIE MARIE PANCHO

8887 PARREÑO, LOLITA BANTOTO

8888 PARREÑO, VINAH MARIE SUMBANG

8889 PARUNGO, NATHANIEL DAVID

8890 PASADILLA, SAIREL LAMZON

8891 PASAHOL, GLADYS ANN PEREZ

8892 PASAMBA, FRANCIS ANGEL GONZALVO

8893 PASAOL, DAISY JANE PRONGCO

8894 PASAWILAN, DATU ALI DURADO

8895 PASAYAN, CESARIA DIWAS

8896 PASCAN, SITTIE AISA KURANGKING

8897 PASCIOLCO, SARAH VIREY

8898 PASCO, MARIA LORAINE IYA

8899 PASCUA, AMADOR JR VAFLOR

8900 PASCUA, APRIL MAY DURAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:180 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8901 PASCUA, JAYSON IRASUSTA

8902 PASCUA, JESSICA GOMEZ

8903 PASCUA, LYKA ANGELA BUCOG

8904 PASCUA, MARIFE DIOLOSA

8905 PASCUA, MARVIE ANNE ANASTACIO

8906 PASCUA, SAM CHRISTOFER REYNO

8907 PASCUAL, ALFREDO

8908 PASCUAL, ALNIE NANIP

8909 PASCUAL, EDELYN AGAMATA

8910 PASCUAL, FRANCISCO JR BAOIT

8911 PASCUAL, HANNAH ANGELICA SAMSON

8912 PASCUAL, JAHAZIEL PHILIPP PUNONGBAYAN

8913 PASCUAL, KRISSIA KAYE HOMBRE

8914 PASCUAL, MARLON DIMLA

8915 PASCUAL, NIÑA RITA MARINDUQUE

8916 PASIA, JASMEN SABROSO

8917 PASIAN, EDMA LYN ALIGO

8918 PASIGAY, NOVIE CAPUYAN

8919 PASIGNA, ARCHIE LUGSANAY

8920 PASION, ALVIN AGPAOA

8921 PASION, CORAZON BAGGAY

8922 PASION, GEOPETER RAY BENDICIO

8923 PASION, HONILYN PADILLA

8924 PASOOT, GIENE PARIENTE

8925 PASOOT, MARY DARYLL REY

8926 PASOQUIN, RINA LYN MARINAY

8927 PASTOR, ARNEL OLIVA

8928 PASTOR, DONNA MAE MEJIA

8929 PASTOR, GIRLIE TUSCANO

8930 PASTOR, MARIE JANE BUTAC

8931 PASTRANA, ALVIN GABILO

8932 PASTRANA, GENMARK ROMULO

8933 PASTRANA, RAY RUDOLF MAPA

8934 PASUQUIN, HANZEL BUNGOR

8935 PASUQUIN, MARLYN OSTIA

8936 PAT, JHANYSON BUOC

8937 PATAC, RENALYN LLAMAS

8938 PATAGOC, CRISTIE ANN DINAPO

8939 PATAL, RAPONCELA TORRES

8940 PATALAY, JAZFER BOLAÑOS

8941 PATAM, NEIL PATRICK ESPINELI

8942 PATANAO, JOMAR CASTRO

8943 PATANGAN, JANE MORENO

8944 PATAYON, JEFFRY PONGASE

8945 PATEÑO, GENEROSO GALENDEZ

8946 PATIGDAS, DOLIFACIO WAGWAG

8947 PATILUNA, GENESA TORRES

8948 PATINDOL, JHUNILOU PONGASE

8949 PATINGA, JAY-AR ARAUAG

8950 PATOC, JESSA MAE PINUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:181 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

8951 PATRAS, SHARON TALLASE

8952 PATRIARCA, CHERRY VELASCO

8953 PATRIARCA, ROMIE CORRE

8954 PATRICIO, CARL ANDREW PIMENTEL

8955 PATRICIO, EDELI FAITH PERALTA

8956 PATRICIO, ZAIRAH CANARIA

8957 PATRONA, FRANKLIN VERGARA

8958 PATTERSON, ZAINA MANAO

8959 PATTUGALAN, ELENA CUARESMA

8960 PATULOT, ARIENNE FLOR PAGADUAN

8961 PATULOT, HONEYLYN BOGNOT

8962 PAULAR, ANGELO BANUELO

8963 PAULE, ALLEN PAUL MALLARI

8964 PAULINO, MAYBELLE ASUNCION

8965 PAUNAT, LOVELY BARBOSA

8966 PAUS, ADEN KEITH LACAFON

8967 PAVIA, DONNA JOY STO TOMAS

8968 PAVON, LOREVYL TINGA

8969 PAWEN, REYCAID JHONES TAFALENG

8970 PAWI, RONILLO PASITENG

8971 PAYABYAB, MICHAEL TIRIA

8972 PAYAPA, EDEN IGNACIO

8973 PAYAS, HANNAH SALCEDO

8974 PAYMALAN, IRMALYN BORJA

8975 PAYOT, JENNIFER SUGUE

8976 PAYPON, REY SOMBRIA

8977 PAZ, JAY-AR CATAPANG

8978 PAZ, JOERIC VERANO

8979 PAZ, PALOMA DAURAN

8980 PAZ, ROMAN IV ELLEN

8981 PAZZIUAGAN, JUANA MARIE AÑESCO

8982 PAÑA, INIE KRIS BULAHAN

8983 PAÑA, ROCHELYN JOY PORLAS

8984 PAÑASANTOS, MARY GRACE BARTOLOME

8985 PAÑO, MA EUDESSA RIMANDO

8986 PEBRES, RAIZA MARIE HURBODA

8987 PECATO, VENICE SUSAN BABARAN

8988 PECUNDO, ROEL JR CRUCENA

8989 PEDALEÑA, MELODY DEBAGUIO

8990 PEDERE, EDRILEN TILACAS

8991 PEDERI, RANDY EDRADAN

8992 PEDIDA, MELANIE NARIO

8993 PEDRABLANCA, MARS SERNA

8994 PEDRAJAS, AIRA PUROL

8995 PEDRO, MARILOU JUMADIAO

8996 PEDRO, RACEL ANNE CADIZ

8997 PEDRO, ROSALIN CORREA

8998 PEDROS, JESSIE DALO

8999 PEDROSA, JORIEL AGUANTA

9000 PEDROSA, NERISSA FABIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:182 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9001 PEGAREDO, JOSEPH RESURECCION

9002 PEGARRO, CARMELA DEL ROSARIO

9003 PEGARRO, KRISTINE DIOR NAMO

9004 PEJE, ROFELYN YAPE

9005 PEJI, GRACE UMBRERO

9006 PEJO, RAPPY REPOLIDON

9007 PEL-IS, JECA MAE WAKING

9008 PELAEZ, JULIE VILLAR

9009 PELAYO, DANZYL MHELBBY LOPEZ

9010 PELAYO, JAN MATTHEW ULANDAY

9011 PELAYO, JENNIFER JOAQUIN

9012 PELAYO, KARL BUENCUCHILLO

9013 PELAYO, KATHLEEN JOY DIGNOS

9014 PELAYO, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA

9015 PELAYO, MYRFEE ALDEN FERMANO

9016 PELIAS, CLAIRE MILDRED QUILARIO

9017 PELICANO, PHILIP DECLARO

9018 PELIPEL, SHEILA SERTIMO

9019 PELLETERO, VON BRUUN MAHUSAY

9020 PELO, JOSHUA KHALEM SAMIANA

9021 PELONE, MARISSA DUTERTE

9022 PELPINOSAS, ERNALYN DE LUNA

9023 PENADOS, ETHIL PATINGA

9024 PENALBA, CHARMAINE

9025 PENALES, RUBY PATROLLA

9026 PENDON, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ESPENILLA

9027 PENDOS, ROSEMARIE SUBIDO

9028 PENDOY, GRACE DIANASAS

9029 PENEQUITO, LELIBETH VILLADOLID

9030 PENEZA, MYLA ESPAÑOLA

9031 PENKIAN, GEISHA PEÑAROYO

9032 PENOLIO, NIÑA RICCI CASTRILLO

9033 PENONIA, WILMA BESAS

9034 PENUNIA, EVILENE LOLOR

9035 PEPA, EDLYN MAALA

9036 PEPA, LANILYN LAIT

9037 PEPI, LOURDES CARBONELL

9038 PEPINO, ERIZA GRACIA AZNAR

9039 PEPINO, MA PATROSENIO PEPITO

9040 PEPITO, CARLO SOLON

9041 PEPITO, FLORY FE YLANAN

9042 PEPITO, JONEL BAGAS

9043 PEPITO, LLONES JANE FALLER

9044 PEPITO, RICKY MAUNES

9045 PEQUIRO, REJOLOR MORALES

9046 PERA, JHOANA LAGOS

9047 PERALTA, ADORA MARIE MOVIDA

9048 PERALTA, MELIVIL MELITON

9049 PERALTA, RENALD AQUINO

9050 PERALTA, YOLANDA YARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:183 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9051 PERANDO, MHEL DAVESON PEREÑA

9052 PERANTE, SHERYLL ROTAZO

9053 PERAS, ELIZABETH MACOYCRUZ

9054 PERAS, RECEL GRACE ABELLO

9055 PERAZ, ORLANDO ESTRELLADO

9056 PERCIANO, PAUL CRIS MARCOS

9057 PEREA, ANNE MARGARETH ARBAS

9058 PEREGRINO, JENNIFER GRANADA

9059 PEREGRINO, SHEENA MARIZ SOLANA

9060 PEREY, RACHEL GARCIA

9061 PEREYRA, JOMEL TARNATE

9062 PEREZ, AMIE QUEAÑO

9063 PEREZ, ARNIE REY BANGAYAN

9064 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MAE PINTO

9065 PEREZ, EMMARI DERDER

9066 PEREZ, FROILAN CANLAS

9067 PEREZ, IVAN ANGEL

9068 PEREZ, JANET JILL ALINDOG

9069 PEREZ, JANIEVEB YBAÑEZ

9070 PEREZ, JENNIFER CARATAO

9071 PEREZ, JERALYN PULON

9072 PEREZ, JHENALYN HERNANDEZ

9073 PEREZ, JINNYVIE BUSTAMANTE

9074 PEREZ, JOHN RIGORDIN GUTIERREZ

9075 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA DELA MERCED

9076 PEREZ, MADELEINE JEAN PEREZ

9077 PEREZ, MARIEL BACALING

9078 PEREZ, MARK PARAGAS

9079 PEREZ, MODELYN COMETA

9080 PEREZ, NENETH OCZON

9081 PEREZ, RACHELLE AGUALLO

9082 PEREZ, RAPAEL ALBERTO

9083 PEREZ, ROLYN LORENO

9084 PEREZ, ROSIEGENE POBRE

9085 PEREZ, SHARIE VIZARRA

9086 PEREZ, ZELYN MAE LOBERIANO

9087 PEREZ, ZENAIDA DE VERA

9088 PEREÑA, MARGIE LEONIDA

9089 PERIA, JO NEIL TOLENTINO

9090 PERIABRAS, MADONNA SERRANO

9091 PERICO, MARJORIE RAMOS

9092 PERIDO, JULIE ANNE DE TORRES

9093 PERILLA, GRACE CATAMCO

9094 PERINO, AMIEL BALTAZAR

9095 PERIOLES, ARVIN LOSTE

9096 PERION, MARICRIS ARDEVELA

9097 PERJE, JEAN DE LOS REYES

9098 PERLAS, DENIE LARIOSA

9099 PERNECITA, MARY CHISSETTE BARIA

9100 PERNIA, WILMA DE DIOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:184 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9101 PEROCHO, MARIFE JAVIER

9102 PEROCHO, RANDO MALAPAYA

9103 PERPETUA, VERNA JUDITH ERANDIO

9104 PERRA, SIMPLICIO JR CARBONELL

9105 PERSEGAS, JOSEPHINE SALISE

9106 PERU, JANICE CARALIPIO

9107 PERU, ROMNICK SAWIT

9108 PERUCHO, ANAVY NAVARRO

9109 PESCADERO, ABEGAIL NILLAS

9110 PESIGAN, MARICAR TUBIGAN

9111 PESIGAN, REA CABACES

9112 PESPES, SHEEN PANGCAWEY

9113 PETALIO, PEÑAFRIA AGNA

9114 PETILO, JOMAR TOLENTINO

9115 PETISME, AIME DE ASIS

9116 PETISME, RONALD LADUA

9117 PETRALBA, JULIVERT ALINGAS

9118 PETRAS, FEVIE YORO

9119 PETRI, MARY JOY DECOY

9120 PEÑA, MARY ANN DE VERA

9121 PEÑA, REZALIE ANDRES

9122 PEÑAFIEL, CHARITY GARAY

9123 PEÑAFIEL, LOJANE CAMUS

9124 PEÑAFLOR, MARRY GAMAYA

9125 PEÑAFLOR, SHEENA BONGAY

9126 PEÑAFLORIDA, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR

9127 PEÑAMANTE, GAMALIEL CABRERA

9128 PEÑAMORA, ALLAN MOLINA

9129 PEÑAREDONDA, ANGELA BENDAÑA

9130 PEÑAROYO, LAARNI MAE MACABECHA

9131 PEÑAVERDE, MIKHAIL GEORGE CRISOSTOMO

9132 PEÑERO, AIZA MAY SAMUDIO

9133 PEÑONAL, POLLEN BUÑI

9134 PEÑOSA, NAOMI GARBO

9135 PEÑOZA, GLENN IMPERIAL

9136 PIALA, DOLLY MALIGRO

9137 PIALAGO, NORIETTA LUNA

9138 PICASO, CARMINA ASPA

9139 PICO, MARILYN CORTEZ

9140 PICULADOS, FAITH MARIE BRIONES

9141 PIDUL, MIRIAM REYES

9142 PIELAGO, ABEL JOSHUA GANGE

9143 PIELAGO, EMILY DELFIN

9144 PIGA, JEROME SALDIVAR

9145 PIGAO, WESLEY VILLAREAL

9146 PIJO, MARIA ANABEL JUMAO-AS

9147 PIL, ROSARIO FABULAR

9148 PILAPIL, MA IRENELL RODRIGUEZ

9149 PILARTA, DONEL BANQUILES

9150 PILARTA, SANJEEV MAYUGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:185 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9151 PILAY, CARLO PESCADOR

9152 PILI, AIZEL SERRANO

9153 PILI, ALVIN RAMIREZ

9154 PILI, ANNE ZJARRELL HIGAYON

9155 PILLO, PHOENIX WILART MADRISTA

9156 PILON, MARILEX MALBARTINO

9157 PILUDEN, MOORE ANGELO CALIXTO

9158 PILUETA, JOANNALYN CALANTA

9159 PIMENTEL, ANALYN JULIAN

9160 PIMENTEL, RONALD EVANGELIO

9161 PINANONANG, RANDY PINO

9162 PINCALEN, ALBERT LEGARSE

9163 PINDOG, BERNADETH FABILLO

9164 PINEDA, ANGELA CALARA

9165 PINEDA, JONAH SANTOS

9166 PINEDA, MARIO SUMULAT

9167 PINEDA, MENZI GOMEZ

9168 PINGLI, ALLIAN PIA

9169 PINGOL, CHRISTINE BALLESTEROL

9170 PINILIW, ANABEL ESTINO

9171 PINKIHAN, BENYLYN CHUM-AN

9172 PINLAC, VIRGEL AMANTE

9173 PINO, INDIANA UGALINO

9174 PINSON, JOBIN CORPUZ

9175 PINTO, MAYLENE VALENCIA

9176 PINTOR, JAYSON GIGANTE

9177 PIOL, ARIEL CLOPINO

9178 PIOLO, ANABELLA SANTA ROMANO

9179 PIONILLA, SIGRID SANTE

9180 PIOQUID, CATHIREN DELA CRUZ

9181 PIOQUINTO, HAZEL

9182 PITALBO, ZALDY JR BARRIDA

9183 PITOGO, EDMAR ALLAN CASTILLO

9184 PITOGO, ROSELYN JASPE

9185 PIZARRAS, REYNALDO JR BALITON

9186 PIZON, CHERISH MARIE NOEL

9187 PLANDEZ, BLESILDA DOLERO

9188 PLANDO, ELMER PUCOT

9189 PLASABAS, LENIE MONSANTO

9190 PLATA, AILEEN BEJASA

9191 PLAWAN, JOWAIRRIYAH BALINDONG

9192 PLAZA, KWINZY JUNE BENDIJO

9193 PLAZA, SHEILA MAE ASUMBRADO

9194 PLECERDA, HANNA JOY MILLOR

9195 PLEGARIA, LORIELYN AÑAIN

9196 PLETADO, HARRIZON PRESENTACION

9197 POBADORA, JOEVANNY SARMIENTO

9198 POBE, BRYAN ALIPASPAS

9199 POBLETE, CIARA TRIBDINO

9200 POBLETE, KATRINA TORREA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:186 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9201 PODEQUE, JANETTE MALUCAY

9202 PODUNAS, FRITZIE CAJES

9203 POGOY, IVY SALVA

9204 POJAS, ROXANNE VIDAD

9205 POLANGI, OLGA BANTA

9206 POLECIOS, JANE KHO

9207 POLI, ROMMEL JED ESTEBAN

9208 POLICARPIO, GEORGETTE APRIL DOMINGO

9209 POLICARPIO, JANELLA RAMOS

9210 POLICARPIO, LUNA RAMOS

9211 POLICAY, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA

9212 POLICINA, ARTEMIUS FERNANDEZ

9213 POLIDARIO, ARISTON ALLORDE

9214 POLIDO, JONNABETH LAGADAN

9215 POLIO, SHEERYL CABUAL

9216 POLIQUIT, JOANNE GAYMAN

9217 POLIQUIT, NELLIE SANCHEZ

9218 POLO, ERICO GUERERO

9219 POLO, MA ELENA DOROL

9220 POLVOROSA, RUBY ANN ROJAS

9221 POMAY, RICHARD TIPAY

9222 POMEN, CHERELYN ULGASAN

9223 POMIDA, ANNA LOUIE BALACA

9224 POMPONG, JOHN HANN BALOYO

9225 PON-AN, DANNEL ALAS-AS

9226 PONCE, RHEA LUZ ALVAREZ

9227 PONCE, ROSEMARIE ALCUIRIZ

9228 PONGOS, MARK ANTHONY MIASCO

9229 PONIO, GENAVIE GAMUTAN

9230 PONSICA, JEROME JORDAN ZOSA

9231 PONSO, CHRISTINE FULLER

9232 PONTANAR, IRENE PANAL

9233 PONTANAR, MARIA CARINA TOMAS

9234 PONTILLAS, CINDY CUIZON

9235 PONTILLAS, FATIMA BREGENTE

9236 PONTILLAS, MARIANNE BERMIDO

9237 PONTILLAS, MARIVIC ALEÑO

9238 PONTIVEROS, ELOISA MESINA

9239 POPOY, CHINAMAE OFIANGA

9240 PORASO, TONI ROSE GONZALES

9241 PORCADILLA, WINDY LOU BOTILLA

9242 PORQUIA, KRISMA NIÑA PARRA

9243 PORRAS, EXELLENE GALAGAR

9244 PORRAS, RACHEL ANN BUNGIN

9245 PORRAS, RONALYN CARBASILLAS

9246 PORTACIO, GLECY CACHUELA

9247 PORTANA, DOMINADOR JR MAGTALAS

9248 PORTEZA, ANGELICA MARIE REDELLAS

9249 PORTO, GERLY GUEVARA

9250 POSADAS, ANGELIQUE RECON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:187 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9251 POSADAS, JANSEN AUSTRIA

9252 POSADAS, JOY IARENE FERNANDEZ

9253 POSTRANO, ERNA MANLANGIT

9254 POSTRANO, JAY SANTILLAN

9255 POSTRANO, MARY JOY AMANTE

9256 POTAYRE, AUGELYN MANGILAY

9257 POTOTAN, ELNAR

9258 POYAOAN, ARLENE BOLANDO

9259 PRADO, CECILIA DAVE

9260 PRADO, JAY ANN CERVANTES

9261 PRADO, KATRINE KAE GARCIA

9262 PRADO, MIENRADO JR TUVIERON

9263 PRADO, SHIRLEY TALUBAN

9264 PRADO, ZYRAH MAE GABLINES

9265 PRAHINOG, ARISTITA GERALLA

9266 PRAXIDES, CRISTINE BONGCAYAO

9267 PREPOTENTE, JUBY MARAVILLAS

9268 PRESBITERO, GINALYN MENDOZA

9269 PRESENTACION, LAILA BUBAN

9270 PRESENTACION, YEHLEN RUGA

9271 PRESGA, KENNETH JOY CURAY

9272 PREZA, VALENTINA LIGERO

9273 PRIETO, LANI LOU BARLOSO

9274 PRILA, RHYS VILLAMOR

9275 PRINCIPE, JAY MANJARES

9276 PRISTO, JESSICA CAHIGAS

9277 PROCIANOS, KEZIAH ANNE LEGO

9278 PROCORATO, ARIEL MOYET

9279 PRODIGO, AIVEE NONAY

9280 PRON, JESSALYN BARRAMEDA

9281 PRONCE, SHIELA VILLEGAS

9282 PROTACIO, JERICO VOCAL

9283 PROVIDO, ANIE ROSE ALDAWISA

9284 PROVIDO, DAISY PROVIDO

9285 PROVIDO, ERIKA JANE CAMPILLOS

9286 PROVIDO, JUVY ROSSINI SIBAG

9287 PRUDENTE, CATHERINE ROSLINDA

9288 PUASO, JENICA CANSILA

9289 PUENLABRADA, CHEDDIE IGNACIO

9290 PUENLABRADA, LEAH PEÑARANDA

9291 PUENTEBELLA, LEONOR BONGALON

9292 PUERTO, ANNALYN NIERE

9293 PUERTOLLANO, JENNY MONES

9294 PUERTOLLANO, SANTINO BOCUYA

9295 PUGONG, MARIBETH INABIOHAN

9296 PUGONG, MARJORY GADDANG

9297 PUGUON, ELSA HAMBON

9298 PUHIG, JONALINA CHUMAYO

9299 PUIG, AMY CLAIRE PEDREGOSA

9300 PULI, SAMMY TECSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:188 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9301 PULLIDO, MA ALICIA MASAGULA

9302 PULVERA, HAZEL BARING

9303 PUMBAYA, NAHIFAH MACADATO

9304 PUNGINAGUINA, REHAM TAMANO

9305 PUNO, CHERRY CACHO

9306 PUNO, JINKY ALMA DE GUZMAN

9307 PUNO, KRISTINE BALAOING

9308 PUNO, VERONICA RIZO

9309 PUNONGBAYAN, KRISTINE DOLOR ROBLES

9310 PUNSALAN, CONNIE LOU BANAAG

9311 PUNSALAN, JONAMARIE MIRAR

9312 PUNTUAL, VERONICA LUZANO

9313 PUNZAL, CASINTO JR CULASTE

9314 PUNZALAN, DONALENE GENIL

9315 PUNZALAN, LEAH JUMPAY

9316 PUNZALAN, RAQUEL VENTURA

9317 PURAL, QUEENNIE BREGANZA

9318 PURGANAN, MARICAR LUBGUBAN

9319 PURISIMA, JESUS JR SEVILLA

9320 PUSING, MICHELLE BAJAR

9321 PUTALAN, JEVAH NARDO

9322 PUYO, ANNA LYKA PACARDO

9323 PUYOS, MARCH PEARL MACASARTE

9324 PUZON, ELA KATRINA DULAY

9325 QUEBEC, JOEL CALIM

9326 QUEBUEN, GEOMARY TANCIO

9327 QUEDDENG, AIMEE JOCSON

9328 QUEJA, ROSELITO ACEBU

9329 QUERUBIN, EUNICE MAE LUMAPAS

9330 QUEZA, CLARENCE ALOAG

9331 QUEZADA, LENY PERJES

9332 QUEZADA, ROWENA DEANG

9333 QUEZON, MARYROSE LUCERO

9334 QUEZON, PRINCESS CRUZ

9335 QUIAMBAO, SHERWIN PELAEZ

9336 QUIAMCO, MARY ROSE MAGOSARA

9337 QUIAMJOT, GENANEN PACQUIAO

9338 QUIAOIT, LORAINE DAVID

9339 QUIATCHON, FRANCES MARIE CASABUENA

9340 QUIAÑO, MAILA ACOMPAÑADO

9341 QUICHO, WINLOVE ANDREW DOLAUTA

9342 QUIDET, JEMUEL PAUSAL

9343 QUIJADA, MELODY CASTRO

9344 QUIJANO, ALMA SALAGUBANG

9345 QUIJANO, BERNALYN SAPORGA

9346 QUIJANO, ELFIE PACIT

9347 QUIJANO, GRACE MERCADO

9348 QUIJANO, LEIGH LIMITARES

9349 QUILAB, ANALYN BANCAT

9350 QUILAB, KRISTINE JANE AMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:189 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9351 QUILAS, JUSTINE MOLINA

9352 QUILICOT, JANICE GALULA

9353 QUILINGAN, APRIL ROSE MORELO

9354 QUILIQUITE, MARLYN MONTEMAYOR

9355 QUILIZA, JACKIELYN SAN ANTONIO

9356 QUILLOPAS, MERLYN CALIMLIM

9357 QUIMNO, AVELINA CANCILLER

9358 QUIMNO, JHOANA LOTA ORDOÑA

9359 QUIMNO, JOHN LESTER ORDOÑA

9360 QUIMOYOG, DWAIN ALLEN BACLIG

9361 QUIMPO, LOUIE JAY DE LA RAMA

9362 QUIMPO, NIÑA MAER PACAY

9363 QUINALAGAN, CONNIE DINAMPO

9364 QUINANAHAN, ROSAFEL SODUSO

9365 QUINAPONDAN, JASON MANTUHAC

9366 QUINCO, HERBERT DEL CASTILLO

9367 QUINDALA, NOLITO CREMA

9368 QUINDAY, ROSAL VILLABLANCA

9369 QUINES, BABY JOY MANALO

9370 QUINES, CHERRY MAE LARIOZA

9371 QUINITIO, GRACE MENDOZA

9372 QUINTANA, MARK JASON BANZUELO

9373 QUINTANA, NILECA BENITEZ

9374 QUINTANO, DANSEL JOLO

9375 QUINTAS, MADONNA LEE BULATAO

9376 QUINTINITA, RUVELYN AGOR

9377 QUINTO, ANNALIZA VIBORA

9378 QUINTO, ED BORROMEO

9379 QUINTO, JONATHAN VELASCO

9380 QUINTO, LYKA DAPITO

9381 QUINTO, WINNIEFRED CALACALA

9382 QUINTOS, MARILYN SUMAGAYSAY

9383 QUINZON, JOY CAPOTE

9384 QUINZON, ZUSETH CARMONA

9385 QUIPANES, RUTH BAG-O

9386 QUIPOT, MARIA CRISANIE PEARL NAPOLEREYES

9387 QUIRANTE, LEIDAN MICHAEL SANCHEZ

9388 QUIRANTE, ROSELLER ESPERANZA

9389 QUIRAY, ADRIAN MERU SAMPIANO

9390 QUIRIMIT, SALVACION ACAR

9391 QUIROD, JADE DEVILLERES

9392 QUIROGA, RYAN REFUELA

9393 QUIROL, MELANIE LONGAKIT

9394 QUISORA, GRACESELYN FAVORITO

9395 QUISQUINO, REDENTOR TAGLE

9396 QUITA, WARREN ELARDO

9397 QUITALEG, JOE MARI BELLEZA

9398 QUITOR, MARK IAN NAVARRO

9399 QUIZON, JO-ELIZA CASTRO

9400 QUIZON, MA THERESA ISIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:190 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9401 QUIZORA, AIRENE SUNGAHID

9402 QUIÑO, DAREN ABELLA

9403 QUIÑO, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONTON

9404 QUIÑOL, FRANCEL LEBIOS

9405 QUIÑONES, LELIBETH COROS

9406 RABACA, ROMMEL DIO

9407 RABANG, KRISLYN JOY DOMINE

9408 RABANG, NELSON ASUNCION

9409 RABE, NORINA BABASA

9410 RABEJE, ELIZABETH BARTELO

9411 RABI, ANNABETH MAMING

9412 RABINA, GINALYN CAPILI

9413 RABINA, JANET ROSEL

9414 RABINO, CHALLIE REDAON

9415 RABOY, REUBEN GUIEB

9416 RABOY, REYNALYN ZORAIDA GUIEB

9417 RABULAN, CHARRISMA MALEJANA

9418 RACAL, JEROME MENDIZABAL

9419 RACAR, MARICEL MORALES

9420 RACCA, MARIA CARMEN MALLARI

9421 RACHO, ANGELO FERNANDEZ

9422 RACHO, ROMULO DARAGOSA

9423 RACOMA, RAQUEL JUACALLA

9424 RADA, RIZA MARTINEZ

9425 RADAZA, ROWENA LEE PAGALAN

9426 RADISLAO, CHARLINE ALPUERTO

9427 RADOC, ARNA MAY DIZON

9428 RADOC, JASPER MONNETTE CENTENO

9429 RADZAK, AMIRA DIMAVIBAS

9430 RAFAEL, MILAGROSA SALVADOR

9431 RAFAEL, OLEGARIO JR REYNO

9432 RAFALLO, MYRAVE JANE ROSLIN

9433 RAFISURA, CARMEJEAN LASCUÑA

9434 RAFOL, REGINA GARRATE

9435 RAFON, RODEL LAGATAO

9436 RAGA, RAMELISA ABADIES

9437 RAGA, YANESA MONDEJAR

9438 RAGADIO, KRISTINE PATRICIO

9439 RAGAS, MICHELLE ROA

9440 RAGASA, DE-AN ELIZE RITUAL

9441 RAGOS, MARK ELVIN RAMOS

9442 RAGOT, ROLLYD JOHN SALINASAL

9443 RAGOTERO, CELISTE COMA

9444 RAGRAGIO, LIBERTY RAMOS

9445 RAGUDOS, JANICE CABANOS

9446 RAGUS, ERLINDA MASCARIÑA

9447 RAIZ, MARIEL PERIDO

9448 RAJIK, JEFFREY ALIH

9449 RALA, MADEL CURVA

9450 RALLON, RENARIO BARSAGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:191 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9451 RAMA, GEMMALYN MARIE DOMABOC

9452 RAMA, MAE MARGARETTE BARANGAN

9453 RAMADA, JOMAR EGLOSO

9454 RAMBAUD, MICHAEL TINGSON

9455 RAMILO, AUGUST MILBERT DELOS REYES

9456 RAMILO, DINKY NOVESTERAS

9457 RAMILO, MARIA CRISTINA BUADO

9458 RAMILO, MIRASOL CABRERA

9459 RAMILO, RENCY FIEDACAN

9460 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER SALENGA

9461 RAMIREZ, CRISTINA NOVELA

9462 RAMIREZ, ERLYN MAE REBOJO

9463 RAMIREZ, EULETTE RAE PANGANIBAN

9464 RAMIREZ, GERALD FERNANDEZ

9465 RAMIREZ, HAZEL JOYCE MERCADO

9466 RAMIREZ, JANICE BELLO

9467 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER DINEROS

9468 RAMIREZ, JESAME REY LOZANO

9469 RAMIREZ, JOSEFINA TOLEDO

9470 RAMIREZ, LOVELY ANN IZAR

9471 RAMIREZ, MADONNA MELCHOR

9472 RAMIREZ, MAE MARANTAN

9473 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN TING

9474 RAMIREZ, MYLA NARCISO

9475 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA

9476 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANN LINTAG

9477 RAMISCAL, JASMIN CABRERA

9478 RAMISCAL, NASSER MARK TAGAY

9479 RAMONES, RALPH BAGUNAS

9480 RAMONES, RESTIE MALTU

9481 RAMONES, ROLDAN GAMMAD

9482 RAMONES, SANDY BANGLOY

9483 RAMONIDA, GRACY MAE PEÑA

9484 RAMOS, ANDREA ALMIRA SANTOS

9485 RAMOS, BENNY GAMIAO

9486 RAMOS, CATHERINE KARLA SARMIENTO

9487 RAMOS, CHRISTINE DYAN MIRANDA

9488 RAMOS, CONNIE PALERMO

9489 RAMOS, CRISTINA PEREZ

9490 RAMOS, DIANNE JOY CUENCA

9491 RAMOS, DONNA LYN UY

9492 RAMOS, EDITH CAPISTRANO

9493 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA VALDEZ

9494 RAMOS, GERALD VALMONTE

9495 RAMOS, GLADYS RACQUEL BAGASOL

9496 RAMOS, GWENDOLYN

9497 RAMOS, JANE ANN CABRERA

9498 RAMOS, JANNETTE BELGA

9499 RAMOS, JENNIFER BORQUIL

9500 RAMOS, JERFHYL MARANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:192 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9501 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE ZAMBALE

9502 RAMOS, KATHLEEN

9503 RAMOS, KENNETH REY SALAR

9504 RAMOS, KEVIN ARMAN NATIVIDAD

9505 RAMOS, KIMBERLY BAO

9506 RAMOS, KING ALBERT ODRIGUE

9507 RAMOS, KRISTOFFER RANDOLF TAYO

9508 RAMOS, LAURENCE NICOLAS

9509 RAMOS, LIELA SISON

9510 RAMOS, LILIPEN GICA

9511 RAMOS, MA PILAR CHARLENE VENTURA

9512 RAMOS, MARICAR ANLACAN

9513 RAMOS, MARISSA MORAN

9514 RAMOS, MARRA JANE GALIMBA

9515 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR CONSTANTINO

9516 RAMOS, NEIL FRANCIS PASCUA

9517 RAMOS, NELIA NAZAL

9518 RAMOS, PAOLO JOSE DE LOS REYES

9519 RAMOS, RICKY CARIÑO

9520 RAMOS, ROSVE GENE TUNGOL

9521 RAMOS, SHARMAINE ALDE

9522 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE SADERNAS

9523 RAMOS, TWINKLE PACON

9524 RAMOS, VENUS TEJERO

9525 RAMOSO, RICKY MAESTRADO

9526 RANCE, JEREMIE MOLINA

9527 RANCE, JOANNA RABINO

9528 RANO, TEODYLYN POMEDA

9529 RANOLO, REGINE ATABELO

9530 RANUDA, JOSEPHINE RIVERA

9531 RAPADAS, JAY VEE CASTILLEJO

9532 RAPANOT, VALERIE CAMILLE DAGAMI

9533 RAPER, ROSALINA NG

9534 RAPISORA, ANALYN INSAO

9535 RAPSING, RODEL CORTES

9536 RAQUEDAN, RODEBELLE PUENTE

9537 RAQUEL, ANNA VICTORIA MENDOZA

9538 RARAMA, ABIGAIL PANO

9539 RASCAL, CARDAWIE MACA-ALIN

9540 RASCO, JONALYN PURNIAS

9541 RASUMAN, SITTIE NAIDA LAMPING

9542 RAUT, MARIA LOUELLA ROZ DE GRACIA

9543 RAUTRAUT, JOJO GONZALES

9544 RAVANA, JOY HANOPOL

9545 RAVANILLA, MYLENE NAVORA

9546 RAVELO, NINFA SAJULGA

9547 RAYMUNDO, MARJORIE DOOC

9548 RAYMUNDO, OGIE DE GUZMAN

9549 RAYON, LEO JR DAUT

9550 RAYOS, LOUREN MONTALLANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:193 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9551 RAZ, INOCENCIO JR ZABALA

9552 RAZO, RAMIL IDJAO

9553 RAZON, EMELY MANIMTIM

9554 RAZON, JOYCE ANNE VINUYA

9555 RAZONABLE, CHERILYN DUTOSME

9556 RAZONABLE, KIM KARLA CACHO

9557 RAÑADA, MARVIN JR PUNZALAN

9558 RAÑOLA, LOVELY CRIS BARACAO

9559 RAÑOLA, MARICRIS VILLAMOR

9560 RAÑOLA, RUEL DELA ROSA

9561 REAL, JEFFREY REBUTIACO

9562 REALINGO, RICHMOND MAPILE

9563 REALUYO, DON PAULO CONCEPCION

9564 REAMBONANZA, REALYN YBAÑEZ

9565 REAMICO, JOHN JOSEPH BABASA

9566 REANO, CHERRY DE LEON

9567 REANTORCO, JENNIFER VELARIO

9568 REAZONDA, MARICEL AMPON

9569 REBAMBA, SALVACION BANDOLA

9570 REBAMONTE, LALAINE BALIGNOT

9571 REBATE, SALVE ALOG

9572 REBAÑO, ROSE ANN COLASITIO

9573 REBECHE, ANNABELLE BANIA

9574 REBELLEZA, ROSE ANN BELSONDA

9575 REBENITO, AIMEE TIMBAS

9576 REBLANDO, TERESA AMOROSO

9577 REBLORA, EDDIE BORRAS

9578 REBOLLOS, DARIUS CANDA

9579 REBUCAS, NIÑO ANTHONY OCCEÑA

9580 REBUSTES, JOHN RAE SALVADOR

9581 RECALDE, GERMANA COSIDO

9582 RECATO, JEZREEL ANN SAN JUAN

9583 RECAÑA, MARY ANN MAQUE

9584 RECIO, CHRISTINE DIANNE BULAN

9585 RECIO, EMILYN DELMITA

9586 RECIPROCO, ROSALINDA AMISTAD

9587 RECODOS, REGGIERIC RAMOS

9588 RECTIN, JESUSA PESANTE

9589 RECTO, JESSA BELLO

9590 RECTO, TERESA CANDARE

9591 REDILLA, RENE JR SINGCOY

9592 REDILLAS, JEASYLE LUCHING

9593 REDILLAS, NISSA ABEGAIL VILLANDA

9594 REDILLAS, SUSET NASARETH BASTASA

9595 REDOBLADO, PRINCESS MARY CATHERINE JABON

9596 REDOCTO, MICHAEL JOHN PERIDO

9597 REDONDO, CATHERINE ANTONE

9598 REDUBAN, MARILYN DAYON

9599 REFE, MA ANNA FRANCISCO

9600 REFIL, JOARTH TRIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:194 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9601 REFIL, RIEZL ARCENAL

9602 REFUGIA, SARAH BERISO

9603 REFUGIO, MA ROSALYN EMPANG

9604 REGALA, DEEVEE BATICOLON

9605 REGALA, KATRINE LIBAY

9606 REGALADO, CRISABELLE CABALE

9607 REGALADO, GRELISA LUZ BESARIO

9608 REGALADO, JULIE ANN BONAYON

9609 REGANION, MARK JAMES TOLENTINO

9610 REGANOT, MICHELLE FORTUNATO

9611 REGATO, GERLIE MAE MAGBANUA

9612 REGENCIA, REYSHAN MANZANO

9613 REGENCIA, ROSE ANNE HISOLE

9614 REGENTE, DAISY PEÑAFLOR

9615 REGILME, AVA MOYRA LEOCADIO

9616 REGIS, ALAIZA MARIE TEODORO

9617 REGIS, ALVIE JAY MALALIS

9618 REGMALOS, CHERRY GRACE ROMERO

9619 REJALDE, JOMAR MISOLAS

9620 REJUSO, ALVIN TEVAR

9621 RELAGIO, DARIO CAMUS

9622 RELAMPAGOS, JOLLY BEE SALARON

9623 RELATIVO, ADELIZA SAN JOSE

9624 RELENTE, ARIANE ISTURIS

9625 RELEVO, KAYCEELYN SACDALAN

9626 RELLON, MARICAR PEPITO

9627 RELLOSA, RHEENA LOU DIN

9628 RELOX, MONICA GADO

9629 RELUCIO, MARIE FRANCE RUBI

9630 RELUCIO, MICHELLE PANTERIORE

9631 RELUYA, JEODILEE AMIT

9632 REMEGIO, MARIEL ROSE CABANLIT

9633 REMO, MARCELINA LACHICA

9634 REMODO, ELIZA ROA

9635 REMOLLINO, MARIA ELENA ANOCHE

9636 REMOLLO, JENETTE TOMAROY

9637 REMON, GRACE PURAY

9638 REMOQUILLO, RICEL SIMBULAN

9639 REMOTIGUE, JUDITH BANAWAN

9640 REMPILLO, EMERITA YUMOL

9641 REMUDO, RONALD ROSAL

9642 RENDON, FILOMENA BAJET

9643 RENDON, VANESSA PORTILLO

9644 RENEGADO, GENEVIVE GORRES

9645 RENIVA, MA SOPHIA ELEP

9646 RENTORIA, DAVID OBIEN

9647 RENZALES, JERYDHEL MONSALVE

9648 REODIQUE, JOHN CARLO VEGA

9649 REODIQUE, MARY ROSE REBANCOS

9650 REOTAN, ANTHONY ARDALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:195 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9651 REOTAN, MAGDALENA DIZON

9652 REPALDA, CATHRINA REYES

9653 REPATO, JENNIFER PAGADOR

9654 REPIL, ALGIE DE LA CRUZ

9655 REPIL, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ

9656 REPIZO, AMOR DESAMPARADO

9657 REPONTE, MARIE GRACE ELTAGONDE

9658 REQUIROSO, JOJI DEQUINO

9659 REQUITA, REEVAH PIAPES

9660 RESABAL, DENCY GALON

9661 RESARE, MARA BEATRIZ MORENO

9662 RESMA, RODELIO MARCELLANA

9663 RESPICIO, HYDIE ANGALA

9664 RESPONDE, ROSEMARIE SILAGAN

9665 RESPONTE, CELESTE JOY PROGELIA

9666 RESTOLES, NORA ABARDO

9667 RESUELLO, PEARL MARILOU PANINGBATAN

9668 RESUELO, BEVERLY E

9669 RESULGA, FLORAMEE BELTRAN

9670 RESURRECCION, ANGELINE CANDIDO

9671 RESURRECCION, CHRISDALE ESTEBAN

9672 RESURRECCION, KRYZT LENAR BERRIS

9673 RESUS, EMMIE KATE ALISER

9674 RETADA, BELLIE JEAN MANOLONG

9675 RETAGA, JUDITH JENEA ROY

9676 RETANAN, GERALD MICHAEL SALENGA

9677 RETIRO, CHARLES ARTHUR MALALUAN

9678 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO

9679 RETUBADO, IÑIGO JR FORTUNADO

9680 RETUYA, ELONA JANE BANTILAN

9681 REUBAL, ROSEBELLE ALVARADO

9682 REVALES, MAIZA LLAGUNO

9683 REVANTAD, GREZEL ASEDILLA

9684 REVELO, LEIO PJ REDELOSA

9685 REVELO, ROCELYN DAGOHOY

9686 REVES, MARY RUTH ANTONIL

9687 REY, DIOSCORO JR AÑONUEVO

9688 REYES, ADRIAN APOLINARIO

9689 REYES, ALBERT LIBIANO

9690 REYES, BRENDA PITOGO

9691 REYES, CAMILLE DILIG

9692 REYES, CATHY PIQUERO

9693 REYES, CEZCILLE MAE BANDELARIA

9694 REYES, DAISYBEL CRUZ

9695 REYES, DINALYN ROBLES

9696 REYES, DIVINA LORENZO

9697 REYES, ELENA VANEZA GALITA

9698 REYES, ELLA MAE JAYME

9699 REYES, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO

9700 REYES, EMMANUEL MANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:196 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9701 REYES, ERICA MAE DIASANTA

9702 REYES, GANILYN JAVIER

9703 REYES, JADE DE LOS REYES

9704 REYES, JECELYN CEREMONIA

9705 REYES, JEMILY PONCE

9706 REYES, JENNIFER MUERONG

9707 REYES, JEREMY VILLANUEVA

9708 REYES, JOSE FRANCIS MANUYAG

9709 REYES, JOSEPH MAGALONA

9710 REYES, JULIE ANN GUZMAN

9711 REYES, KENNEDY DE GUZMAN

9712 REYES, KENNETH REALUBIT

9713 REYES, LAUREANO JR TEODORO

9714 REYES, LOUELYN AGUSTIN

9715 REYES, MANILYN SOLEDAD

9716 REYES, MARISSA NAVARRO

9717 REYES, MARY JANE SAGUIPED

9718 REYES, PATRICIA DOMINGO

9719 REYES, RAYSLYN JANNE PATIAG

9720 REYES, RECHEL BENIAN SULA

9721 REYES, RENATO JR LLANE

9722 REYES, REYNIEL GARINO

9723 REYES, RODERICK PANGANIBAN

9724 REYES, ROGELBERT MANTANA

9725 REYES, ROSELYN FRANCISCO

9726 REYES, SARAH JEAN

9727 REYES, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ

9728 REYES, STEPHANIE DUCALA

9729 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN QUILAPIO

9730 REYES, ZIRYLL ANN VEGAFRIA

9731 REYMUNDO, REJANA JANE CABASAG

9732 REYNA, MEGAN CADOY

9733 REYNADO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA

9734 REYNO, ARLYN ACEBEDO

9735 REÑOS, MARBE PAJALLA

9736 RIAN, JOHN ROMERO

9737 RIBAC, CHRISTA YVONNE GALLA

9738 RICA, RICHARD FORMENTERA

9739 RICABLANCA, LIEZL CAYETONA

9740 RICAFORT, MERCY GUTIERREZ

9741 RICALDE, DIEZLA HERNANDEZ

9742 RICALDE, JOANNE VILLAVICENCIO

9743 RICALDE, RIA VILLAFRANCA

9744 RICAMORA, JULIET ESTUDILLO

9745 RICARDO, JEANETTE PINEDA

9746 RICARDO, MARICEL SALOMON

9747 RICARDO, SARAH JEAN VILLAROSA

9748 RICHA, GENITA NOQUIAO

9749 RICO, FELISA GUILLAN

9750 RICO, JENNYLYN MATIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:197 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9751 RICO, JOANNA PAULA MAGSAKAY

9752 RICO, MELIZA ROYO

9753 RICO, MONA LEAH VILLAMOR

9754 RIGONAN, MELANIE MITRA

9755 RIGOR, MARYJANE VELOS

9756 RIGOS, JOVELYN VINLUAN

9757 RIGUER, JENILYN NICOLAS

9758 RILLON, GENEROSO TOLEDO

9759 RILLORTA, ERVIE ACOSTA

9760 RILLORTA, JANICE CASARENO

9761 RIMA, JERIC MACAUBA

9762 RIMANDO, RODOLF TACADINO

9763 RIMANDO, RONALYN TAMANG

9764 RIMORIN, GILBERT TAYO

9765 RINGEL, STEPHEN BALUMA

9766 RINGO, FRANCASIO JR VILLAREAL

9767 RINGOR, GRACE FATIMA LAZO

9768 RINGOR, ROBYCEL BAUTISTA

9769 RIPARIP, MIE MANGA

9770 RITO, ALLAN DELOS REYES

9771 RITUMBAN, JOEY VILLANUEVA

9772 RIVA, JOAN FRESCO

9773 RIVA, LORELYN MOLLENO

9774 RIVAS, ALIAH SOLAIMAN

9775 RIVAS, GLENIE MAGBATA

9776 RIVAS, JOSELITO JR CORTES

9777 RIVAS, JOSEPHINE HILBERO

9778 RIVAS, REA ALAYON

9779 RIVERA, AIRIN SARMIENTO

9780 RIVERA, DIANA GRACE MENOR

9781 RIVERA, ELENNHOR REDUCA

9782 RIVERA, GLENNE MALAPITAN

9783 RIVERA, IRENE DEVANADERA

9784 RIVERA, IVY JOY BONIFACIO

9785 RIVERA, JEAN CARLA VARGAS

9786 RIVERA, JESSA PATNON

9787 RIVERA, JUSTIN DE ARAG

9788 RIVERA, LUIS JR SILVA

9789 RIVERA, MARIA BERNADITA MACALINGA

9790 RIVERA, MARICRIS DOLLENTE

9791 RIVERA, MIÑONETTE DEVANADERA

9792 RIVERA, NERISSA AVILA

9793 RIVERA, RADY RABINO

9794 RIVERA, REGINA MANUEL

9795 RIVERA, RENATO LINO

9796 RIVERA, REYNA PARDILLO

9797 RIVERA, ROMANO MANALOTO

9798 RIVERA, RONALD DEL ROSARIO

9799 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE VICENTE

9800 RIVERA, STEEPHANY GLEN FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:198 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN MARX PAGSIAT

9802 RIVERO, JEFFREY QUINTELA

9803 RIVERO, LEA BERNADINE REGIDOR

9804 RIVERO, PRECY VEIL SAQUILLO

9805 RIVERO, WENDRA BANZUELA

9806 RIÑO, JOSEPH LEONIDA

9807 RIÑO, MARIEL LYN GALINDEZ

9808 RIÑON, ROMEO JR ESPINAS

9809 RIÑON, TOM HUBERT RIVA

9810 ROA, JUMA DELAROSA

9811 ROA, MARILOU CORDERO

9812 ROALES, JOSEBETH LINGAHAN

9813 ROBAS, SHEERAH DALISAY

9814 ROBERTO, CATHERINE FUTALAN

9815 ROBINA, NEZARIE ANTONETTE OYSON

9816 ROBLE, ADONIS BILLONES

9817 ROBLE, DONNIE MARC LOUIE IGNACIO

9818 ROBLE, MARY JEAN INTIC

9819 ROBLE, RANDY PILAPIL

9820 ROBLE, RUBILYN DEE ARENAL

9821 ROBLES, ABIGAIL TANGONAN

9822 ROBLES, ALVIN LABUS

9823 ROBLES, GRAZIEL ANNE MAPILISAN

9824 ROBLES, HARLENE CRUZ

9825 ROBLES, JAN MARION FERRER

9826 ROBLES, LEAH CARLA TAGAYONG

9827 ROBLES, MARTINA HEROSA

9828 ROBLES, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ

9829 ROBLES, REX REMO

9830 ROBLES, RICTER CRUZ

9831 ROBREDILLO, CATHY ADELA NEBREJA

9832 ROCA, JUNE JEE CAÑETE

9833 ROCA, PILAR MARIE GALLANO

9834 ROCACORBA, CLEM MANGCAO

9835 ROCAFORT, JENNILYN OLAVE

9836 ROCAFORT, JEROME VILLANUEVA

9837 ROCERO, ANNA MARIE ORTIZ

9838 ROCO, RIZZA MAE VILLAGEN

9839 ROCULAS, MICHELLE

9840 RODA, ARTURO JR ARRABIS

9841 RODAJE, EMARY VILLALUZ

9842 RODAVIA, CRISELDA BADAGUAS

9843 RODEL, LOURDES NAVALES

9844 RODELAS, JENNIFER EUGENIO

9845 RODELAS, JOMEL ORCULLO

9846 RODELAS, RODERICK INOBAY

9847 RODICOL, MARIA ANGELA VILLANUEVA

9848 RODIEL, JANE BALAGTAS

9849 RODJEL, MESSIAH ESPELIMBERGO

9850 RODRIGO, JENNEVAH SANCHEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:199 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES MIRATA

9852 RODRIGUEZ, BENEDICK PALOMARES

9853 RODRIGUEZ, CARLA RICA DEVERO

9854 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE

9855 RODRIGUEZ, CRESILDA ALOJADO

9856 RODRIGUEZ, DEBIE LOCSIN

9857 RODRIGUEZ, DICK PERILLO

9858 RODRIGUEZ, GIAN KARLA MARTINEZ

9859 RODRIGUEZ, HANNAH ADELLIT BANTAY

9860 RODRIGUEZ, IVY VANNESA MASONGSONG

9861 RODRIGUEZ, JANETH LLEVA

9862 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME LABONGRAY

9863 RODRIGUEZ, JOCELYN TURINGAN

9864 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PONCE PATRICK BELARMINO

9865 RODRIGUEZ, JOY MARIEL SAPANTA

9866 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANN DEL CADLAON

9867 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTIN GERARD SOTTO

9868 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AILA RELOS

9869 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA HAZEL RUIZ

9870 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANE ZAFRA

9871 RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE ENABE

9872 RODRIGUEZ, RENROSE SIBAL

9873 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN ALER

9874 RODULLO, ELICEL JACOB

9875 ROFLO, KARMINA FAYE CAMPO

9876 ROGUEL, ETHEL AQUINO

9877 ROJAS, DIENA ALIAS

9878 ROJAS, DONNA BEL RIVA

9879 ROJAS, NOLI PALIMA

9880 ROJAS, RESTY DAMAYO

9881 ROLDA, MELANIE PERANTE

9882 ROLDAN, ELMA PIAMONTE

9883 ROLDAN, JASON BONETE

9884 ROLDAN, JONALIE PULIDO

9885 ROLDAN, MERLHA SALE

9886 ROLLAN, JENALINE TAMPUS

9887 ROLLANO, LORELIE MALATE

9888 ROLLON, GIL GIAN JR RIVA

9889 ROMAN, LORELIE DAVID

9890 ROMANO, KARREEN ANN ROSARIO

9891 ROMANO, MARLON YUZON

9892 ROMARATE, MAESHAYNE DELEÑA

9893 ROMASOC, KATHLEEN VERZOSA

9894 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BAUTISTA

9895 ROMBAOA, JULIUS FERR KOH

9896 ROMERO, ANTHONY COLLAMAR

9897 ROMERO, CORY ANTONIO

9898 ROMERO, DARREN REYES

9899 ROMERO, ELLEN MAE LUCERO

9900 ROMERO, MADELYN PAGLINAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:200 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 ROMERO, NARCISO JR ABADIANO

9902 ROMERO, RACHEL JOY CUARESMA

9903 ROMERO, RACHELLE CAMPANER

9904 ROMERO, ROLYN CORDERO

9905 ROMERO, ZINNIA JANE SANTILLAN

9906 ROMEROSO, MA ANGELI ALCANTARA

9907 ROMILLA, PRECILA BAYONA

9908 ROMO, MAR CHESTER MULLE

9909 ROMOROSA, IVY LINEN ALMEDA

9910 ROMULO, ROSE JEAN DEL MUNDO

9911 RONDA, SITTIE NADJA BACARAMAN

9912 RONDE, DORIS MISAGRANDE

9913 RONE, ANDRES TABANAO

9914 RONQUILLO, FRANCISCA ARENAS

9915 RONQUILLO, SERAPIO JR PAGADUAN

9916 ROQUE, ANNALIZA VALENZUELA

9917 ROQUE, MARK YUGA

9918 ROQUIZA, JONALYN SOY

9919 ROSADIÑO, ROSIE MANUEL

9920 ROSAGARAN, REGINA CLARO

9921 ROSAL, JENIELOU AGUINID

9922 ROSAL, JESSICA VERZOSA

9923 ROSAL, MA GIRLIE ROSE LOMOT

9924 ROSAL, RACHELLE ROSSE LISING

9925 ROSALES, AILEEN RAMIREZ

9926 ROSALES, AIRENE LANGCAUON

9927 ROSALES, CAROL MAY DUMALAGAN

9928 ROSALES, CATHERINE JANE SILVA

9929 ROSALES, DANISE ALLAIN SERRANO

9930 ROSALES, FELBERT PALMA

9931 ROSALES, JANE JR BIRONDO

9932 ROSALES, JELLY MAE MAYORMENTE

9933 ROSALES, JENNYLYN ARMEROLA

9934 ROSALES, JESSEL MAE NUÑEZ

9935 ROSALES, JESSICA BARRO

9936 ROSALES, KARAH LYN TUBAC

9937 ROSALES, LESTER NOEL BIBAT

9938 ROSALES, LUCILLE CASINILLO

9939 ROSALES, MARK JHOVEN SASPA

9940 ROSALES, RACEL VENENOSO

9941 ROSALES, RACHEL DAMALERIO

9942 ROSALES, RON GERALD ARCAS

9943 ROSALIJOS, LUCKY REY PAKIG-ANGAY

9944 ROSARIO, FRIA BULATAO

9945 ROSAS, KHRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES

9946 ROSAS, LESLIE ABELLA

9947 ROSAS, SHIELA MARIE ANDES

9948 ROSCOM, JESSEL IVY FAJARDO

9949 ROSEL, NOVITTE ANN BARRIGA

9950 ROSELL, IRISH FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:201 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 ROSELL, MARIA CINDY LEDEROS

9952 ROSELL, MELODY NAVIGAR

9953 ROSETE, EMMALYN DIÑO

9954 ROSETE, MARITES LUIS

9955 ROSETE, MARY GLADYS SEGOVIA

9956 ROSIE, SUSAN GELOCA

9957 ROSILLA, MA JOY CAMELLE PUSON

9958 ROSQUITA, FRANCISCA BESTOYONG

9959 ROSQUITA, MICHAEL RUBANG

9960 ROTANTE, EULENA RIVERA

9961 ROTAS, ROEANN CABANGUNAY

9962 ROXAS, ARNEL GOZOS

9963 ROXAS, CLAUDINE FAYE TORRES

9964 ROXAS, LORENA ADO

9965 ROXAS, TEODORA GAMBOA

9966 ROYO, LYN RODAJE

9967 ROYO, RUSSELE GECARLENE CALIVARA

9968 ROYO, SHERWIN RUSFRED GUDITO

9969 ROÑA, MARISOL COLDERIA

9970 RUAMAR, MARYCAR MEKING

9971 RUAYA, JONNALYN REYES

9972 RUBA, MARILOU DACULA

9973 RUBAS, JANETTE ELULA

9974 RUBAYA, LYSSA MARIE DISCUTIDO

9975 RUBIA, ELLEN MAATA

9976 RUBIA, MARJORIE PORDILLO

9977 RUBIALES, JOY ANN PURAL

9978 RUBILLA, ANGELO ALLEN DOLOSA

9979 RUBIN, MARK PAJULAS

9980 RUBIO, KATHERINE ANN DEL MUNDO

9981 RUBIO, KRISTINA DORRIS ELNAR

9982 RUBIO, MICHELLE MIRANDA

9983 RUBION, ANALYN FESALBON

9984 RUDA, CAREN IGLORIA

9985 RUDELA, JESREL TESADO

9986 RUDIO, EDEN GRACE ORBINO

9987 RUELO, MICHAEL TRUMATA

9988 RUFIN, ANA MAE ORTIZ

9989 RUFINO, ROBERT JR BERNARDINO

9990 RUFO, EDNA SANTOS

9991 RUFON, MELCHOR SATURINAS

9992 RUIZ, AILENE GUILAO

9993 RUIZ, CRISTINE TEVES

9994 RUIZ, MICHAEL DAVID SAN AGUSTIN

9995 RUIZ, MICHELLE ANGELIE RONDRIQUE

9996 RUIZ, RHOSANETTE SALVADOR

9997 RUIZ, RIZA CASSANDRA ZUNIEGA

9998 RUIZ, YOLANDA YAP

9999 RULLODA, MARK GREGORY BELENO

10000 RULONA, RONA MIRAMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:202 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 RUPINTA, MARICRIS PANTONIAL

10002 RUZOL, MADEL COMBALICER

10003 RUÑA, DYNA HEMENA

10004 SA-AVEDRA, JUSETTE CALAMBRO

10005 SAAD, DEVERLY SUAREZ

10006 SAAVEDRA, JUDITH TABIEN

10007 SAB, JAZEL POYOS

10008 SABACAHAN, VELVET CARORO

10009 SABADO, CLARISSA JOY DUMO

10010 SABADO, IMELDA CUSTODIO

10011 SABADO, MAE ANTONETTE ALIMURONG

10012 SABALLA, JULIETA TABAL

10013 SABALZA, AARON LESTER TANO

10014 SABANAL, BEBELYN CONDES

10015 SABANAL, CRESAN PALABRICA

10016 SABANAL, KEITH GERVACIO

10017 SABANAL, MA CRISTINA ALANANO

10018 SABANAL, MAY SINGCO

10019 SABANAL, RHONNA LEGASPI

10020 SABANDAL, ELISHEBA POCONG

10021 SABAS, ANAFE AUGUSTO

10022 SABAS, KARREN GAY DE VERA

10023 SABATE, JOVYLYN VELASCO

10024 SABATER, EARL CESAR SARSABA

10025 SABATER, RAZEL BURCE

10026 SABATIN, THERESA LINA

10027 SABAYBAY, JANINE MARIZ SANTOS

10028 SABEJON, MARY ROSE PRESENTE

10029 SABELA, MARIELEX STA CRUZ

10030 SABERDO, ROY CAMORAL

10031 SABEROLA, GAYRAH

10032 SABERON, JANET CORTEZ

10033 SABERON, SARIKA MENDOZA

10034 SABIDA, RIMALYN LABAY

10035 SABIDALAS, JEEBS MICMIC

10036 SABILLA, ARIES VERGARA

10037 SABILLA, LEA KATRINE LOMITAO

10038 SABILLO, LILIBETH MAPAYO

10039 SABINAY, CHERRY LOU BARCIAL

10040 SABINO, CHARMAINE BALONSAY

10041 SABIO, BEN PAOLO SALVAMANTE

10042 SABIO, RHEYJELLY LASCUÑA

10043 SABIO, VENCENT CELEBRE

10044 SABIOR, PEDRO JR OROYAN

10045 SABLAN, MA AINA HILUM

10046 SABLAY, JHOANNA BELLE LAURETA

10047 SABORDO, FREDDIE SABOLBURA

10048 SABORDO, LYRE EJUSA

10049 SABORNIDO, DENNIS VILLACAMPA

10050 SABUERO, CHRISTINE BANAAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:203 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 SABUSAY, KARLA MAY AGANAN

10052 SABUYA, RENA MARIE CANDELEJA

10053 SACAR, JENNY FE POSADAS

10054 SACAYAN, SHEILA MAE SALINGAY

10055 SACCUAN, REMELYN BAJO

10056 SACIL, KAREN OCAMPO

10057 SACLOLO, DANICA BALTAZAR

10058 SACNANAS, GRETCHEN LABITAG

10059 SACOLLES, MARY JANE PAJARILLO

10060 SACRAMED, RODALINO JR CARIÑO

10061 SACUEZA, LOIDA BERNALES

10062 SACUEZA, RICK RAYMOND RAMOS

10063 SACULO, KRISTINE MANACPO

10064 SACUPAYO, MARIA ELIZA JANE BABAO

10065 SACYANG, LORNA BALANGUE

10066 SADIAMONA, DINO ESPIRITU

10067 SADJAIL, SHERLYN TIMARIO

10068 SADSAD, MA LEIZL VILLANUEVA

10069 SADSAD, MARI ROSE ILAGAN

10070 SADURAL, LEA MARIGMEN

10071 SAGALES, FILOTEO I CHU

10072 SAGARIO, CYMONIT

10073 SAGAT, KARISSA MAE ALICANTE

10074 SAGAYNO, JOHN-JOHN JUSAYAN

10075 SAGBAN, RUDALYN AOEN

10076 SAGRADOS, MA JESSABELLE SUPILANAS

10077 SAGUIBO, AMIE SUZETTE

10078 SAGUIN, MAJA AGNIS

10079 SAGUION, JOVILYN REYES

10080 SAGUIPED, ROEL BAQUIRIN

10081 SAGUN, GENE NOTAR

10082 SAGUN, GRETCHEN BALANON

10083 SAGUN, JANE URIAN

10084 SAGUNLAY, ISABEL OMALA

10085 SAHAWI, ELWINA MOHAMMAD HAIL

10086 SAHIDSAHID, JENECELL PABONITA

10087 SAID, NAHAR ALIH

10088 SAIDALI, HOMAYDAH ALI

10089 SAILE, JACKIELOU TARROZA

10090 SAING, JERIC TORNEA

10091 SAIRUNA, HAMRAN TARLING

10092 SAJAN, NURUY-YASIR RADJULIE

10093 SAJULGA, EVA ANGELA APALISOK

10094 SAJULGA, SHENELJUNE MINA

10095 SAJUT, CHRISTINA ESCOTE

10096 SALADAGA, EMMANUEL BANI

10097 SALADAS, REYMART BURADO

10098 SALAGUINTO, ANNABEL PAULIN

10099 SALAGUSTE, LEAH GALVE

10100 SALAK, PHILIP FRANCIS GALVAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:204 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 SALAMANES, ADRILYN BERADOR

10102 SALAMERA, MANILYN PRODON

10103 SALAMIDA, HILARIO MEDIDA

10104 SALANDANAN, MARY ANNE MIRANDA

10105 SALANGA, JEAN LOU SAÑANO

10106 SALANGUSTE, JULIE CAPARAL

10107 SALAR, ADRIAN GUIGUE

10108 SALARZA, LOURDES ERAÑO

10109 SALAS, APRIL ROSE JASA

10110 SALAS, MA THERESA BALDOMERO

10111 SALAS, TYRON HANS CASIMIRO

10112 SALASALAN, RUEL NARVAS

10113 SALATAN, GUIMA NORBAILA DELIS

10114 SALAY, SHERRY MAE RADA

10115 SALAYO, ARCHELLE LLEDO

10116 SALAYOG, SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ

10117 SALAYSALAY, ANGELIE AGILLES

10118 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE LLANTO

10119 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE SAMBALILO

10120 SALAZAR, DOLOR RONQUILLO

10121 SALAZAR, FRANCIS BEN PACALDO

10122 SALAZAR, GWENDALYN GUTIERREZ

10123 SALAZAR, JOSEPH ANGELO ESTERNON

10124 SALAZAR, LADY LEE DELOCADO

10125 SALAZAR, MARY JOY RAZON

10126 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE ESPINA

10127 SALAZAR, MELODINA MAHINAY

10128 SALAZAR, ROSE ANN BUSCAS

10129 SALAZAR, ROSS CAMILLE PAPA

10130 SALAZAR, RUTCHELL PAMA

10131 SALBORO, DIVINA JOY FALCASANTOS

10132 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL PAYLA

10133 SALCEDO, EUGENE AQUINO

10134 SALCEDO, JEVERLY ANN ENRIQUEZ

10135 SALCEDO, JOSELITO BASCO

10136 SALCEDO, MERIAM RASONABLE

10137 SALCEDO, RODOLFO JR JARDINICO

10138 SALCEDO, SARAH JANE LANA

10139 SALDEVIA, ERICA PEDROLA

10140 SALDIA, SHEILA DUQUES

10141 SALEM, DEXTER MINIMO

10142 SALES, CARMEN MOTOL

10143 SALES, CONSOLACION MANDRIQUE

10144 SALES, JAYSON LOPEZ

10145 SALES, JOVANI RAMONES

10146 SALES, MIRAFLOR REMIGIO

10147 SALES, PERVI IAN SANTOS

10148 SALES, RICHARD ESPARTERO

10149 SALGADO, LINVER ROSE JUGUAN

10150 SALIBIO, ROCHELLE HUERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:205 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 SALIC, NOR JANAH UNTE

10152 SALIDO, JHONNA MAE LIBUNAO

10153 SALIDO, JULIE ANN ACEBUQUE

10154 SALIDO, PRESENTACION DELA CERNA

10155 SALIGUMBA, MARIA DONNA ALI

10156 SALIGUMBA, MELISSA ARGANDA

10157 SALIGUMBA, RULIE JR LABAO

10158 SALIK, NASSER JR VILLON

10159 SALILI, MARIA THERESA SACARE

10160 SALILIN, JECILLE REQUILINO

10161 SALIMBANGON, JOSEPH BAYANI

10162 SALINAS, ALFREDO TADEO

10163 SALINAS, GIGI CUBOS

10164 SALINAS, JESSIE SOLIS

10165 SALINAS, JOANA MARIE MANANGAN

10166 SALINAS, RHEA MAE GASANGAN

10167 SALINOG, NICK FACTOLERIN

10168 SALIOA, JVONNE FLOR

10169 SALISE, VICMAR ELI GAMALE

10170 SALIVA, MELVIN ALGARA

10171 SALIW-AN, PRECIOUS BERNARD

10172 SALLA, BONNIE FLOR SUDARIO

10173 SALLIL, UMMAR ASANI

10174 SALMAZAN, ALVIN BUGARIN

10175 SALOLOG, SHERYL MARIE BARRIENTOS

10176 SALOMON, MARIE CRISTY VONY AVILA

10177 SALONA, JAY-R HALLARE

10178 SALONGA, CHERMAINE LY GIRL REYES

10179 SALONGA, JISELLE BISNAR

10180 SALONGA, MARICEL OCAMPO

10181 SALONGCONG, RACHEL MARIE ESPIRITU

10182 SALUAN, MUGER KAAYAO

10183 SALUD, MARICAR VILLEGAS

10184 SALUDES, KIMBERLY ALTERADO

10185 SALVACION, MAYETH MATEO

10186 SALVADOR, ANALYN MACABUHAY

10187 SALVADOR, APRIL GRACE GAPOL

10188 SALVADOR, BEBERLYN AREJA

10189 SALVADOR, CAROL JANE LUNA

10190 SALVADOR, ERIC GARCIA

10191 SALVADOR, GERALDINE MARIANO

10192 SALVADOR, JENICA CONCEPCION

10193 SALVADOR, JENNY PALMA

10194 SALVADOR, JOANA MAE GONZALGO

10195 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BAWALAN

10196 SALVADOR, KRISTALYNE SONGCUAN

10197 SALVADOR, LOUIE SANTELICES

10198 SALVADOR, LOUIE PAUL BERCES

10199 SALVADOR, MA THERESA PERIDA

10200 SALVADOR, MARIA FE SAMSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:206 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 SALVADOR, MIA FLEUR PALADO

10202 SALVADOR, REINDEL OWEN ESTAVILLO

10203 SALVADOR, WILLIBIT HILLARY EUNICE VELASCO

10204 SALVALEON, LUWELA DABALOS

10205 SALVAN, FILMOR PAGASI-AN

10206 SALVAN, JULISER PAGASI-AN

10207 SALVAN, MARJOLYN BOCAO

10208 SALVANI, ANTONETTE LAEILA LAURENTE

10209 SALVANTE, BERNADETTE SACBAYANA

10210 SALVATIERRA, AILEEN METIERRE

10211 SALVATIERRA, RAYMART MENORCA

10212 SAMANDE, JUNE ERWIN MANALO

10213 SAMANTELA, JAN REY ARANA

10214 SAMAR, MAY TABIOS

10215 SAMARITA, JANETH CUSI

10216 SAMAS, FLORDELIZA ALTABANO

10217 SAMBAAN, ISMAEL NIÑO SENO

10218 SAMBO, JOUANA LOU YOSORES

10219 SAMEDARA, JENEFEL ORTEGA

10220 SAMENTAR, SHEILA MAE RUBINO

10221 SAMERA, NORMAN TAMONDONG

10222 SAMIA, KIMBERLY JOY TOLENTINO

10223 SAMIANA, MARANI PAGAYAO

10224 SAMILLANO, WILMER DAQUIPIL

10225 SAMONTE, EVELYN GARCIA

10226 SAMONTE, KENNETH SALAS

10227 SAMONTE, MANILYN ROSE ESTANDARTE

10228 SAMONTINA, ROYLENE MAE ELEDIA

10229 SAMPANG, ANN CHRISTINE MANALANG

10230 SAMPANG, MARY ROSE VALENCIA

10231 SAMSON, CHARITY BRABAT

10232 SAMSON, DONALD HERMIDA

10233 SAMSON, EYRIE MALGAPO

10234 SAMSON, JENIELYN RIVERA

10235 SAMSON, JOANNA MARIE NOJALDA

10236 SAMSON, JOSEPH CONDRAD ANTONIO

10237 SAMSON, MARY JOY CABELTES

10238 SAN AGUSTIN, JOCIEL LANZON

10239 SAN ANDRES, EMILY BILOLO

10240 SAN ANDRES, JEFFREY PANTALEON

10241 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE BEGUEJA

10242 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA BUIZON

10243 SAN DIEGO, MA JOY CAMILLE VILLATEMA

10244 SAN DIEGO, MARYNETH CONCEPCION

10245 SAN FELIPE, JEAN NUNEZ

10246 SAN GABRIEL, ANALIZA VALENZUELA

10247 SAN JOSE, CLAUDINE CERILLA

10248 SAN JOSE, JEMALYN NOLASCO

10249 SAN JOSE, JENALYN NOLASCO

10250 SAN JOSE, JOBELLE QUISQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:207 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 SAN JOSE, JOEY SISON

10252 SAN JOSE, RACHELL ANN ROMERO

10253 SAN JUAN, CHARIEDEL PANAGLIMA

10254 SAN JUAN, DANELENN BELANO

10255 SAN JUAN, DICKSON ANDAYA

10256 SAN JUAN, FRIA ANN PANGUITO

10257 SAN JUAN, JOADA ALBARICO

10258 SAN JUAN, JONABELLE AGUILONA

10259 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN TEE

10260 SAN JUAN, JOYCE COLLEEN RIVERA

10261 SAN JUAN, LUISA BAES

10262 SAN JUAN, MERRILL ERCEL RIVERA

10263 SAN JUAN, NANETTE BOLAJO

10264 SAN JUAN, NESTOR JR PILA

10265 SAN LUIS, MARLYN RAYANON

10266 SAN MIGUEL, PAUL AHLJAY MACARIO

10267 SAN PABLO, EDELIZA ISON

10268 SAN PABLO, JULLIE ANN DISTAJO

10269 SAN PEDRO, CAROLYN VALERIO

10270 SAN PEDRO, MOHANDAS ABOLHASSAN MINIANO

10271 SANAO, KAREN REI LIMPIN

10272 SANCHEZ, AMYLIN PEDRERA

10273 SANCHEZ, APPLE JHASMIN BAUN

10274 SANCHEZ, CAROL DUCALA

10275 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE FLORES

10276 SANCHEZ, DARLENE RETES

10277 SANCHEZ, EDWIN ACERO

10278 SANCHEZ, FLORDELIZA MANALOTO

10279 SANCHEZ, IMIE DE VELA

10280 SANCHEZ, JENNALYN GALLARDO

10281 SANCHEZ, LAILA DELA CRUZ

10282 SANCHEZ, LILY MAGTANONG

10283 SANCHEZ, MA BERNADETH OCAMPO

10284 SANCHEZ, MARC STEPHEN MENDEZ

10285 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOMAICA TOLENTINO

10286 SANCHEZ, MARLYN UMPAD

10287 SANCHEZ, MELVIN DELA CRUZ

10288 SANCHEZ, NANETTE ABANES

10289 SANCHEZ, PINKY ROSE OBLAN

10290 SANCHEZ, ROMMELYN GRACE LEONG

10291 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE UBANA

10292 SANCHEZ, SHERRY JANE ALADANO

10293 SANCHEZ, SUZZETTE JENN SACAYAN

10294 SANCHEZ, VENICE ANDREA ALIGUIN

10295 SANDE, EDEN CHRISTIE CAMPOSANO

10296 SANDIGAN, ACE IGAÑA

10297 SANDIGAN, MARY ANN MAINIT

10298 SANDOVAL, ANDY QUILAO

10299 SANDOVAL, JOHN RALPH CERCADO

10300 SANDULAN, KATHYRINE DADIVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:208 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 SANGALANG, JENNIFER SALUNGA

10302 SANGALANG, JULIE ANN BAYONA

10303 SANGCO, MARK ANTHONY CAÑOSA

10304 SANGEL, MONINA ALMAGRO

10305 SANGEL, RENMAR PIA OMUL

10306 SANGKULA, SAKINUR-IN MUKSAN

10307 SANICO, ROMA CORREA

10308 SANIEL, CRIZAR TIAMSON

10309 SANIEL, SIEGFRED DIMAANO

10310 SANORIA, MYRINE VALOIS

10311 SANORJO, JESSA DIPON

10312 SANORJO, SILVESTRE JR MURILLO

10313 SANOSA, IMELDA FLORES

10314 SANOY, ELIJAH FE CAMBE

10315 SANOY, SHIELA MAE ARINO

10316 SANQUI, MA KARLA DANIELLE VIDUYA

10317 SANSAET, VINA QUIÑONES

10318 SANSAIT, AIREN MAINIT

10319 SANSAIT, MA ANGELITA LANUZGA

10320 SANTELICES, JOSEPH CORRONEJO

10321 SANTERO, CRISTINA ESPULGAR

10322 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MARIE IGNACIO

10323 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE JOY CASTILLON

10324 SANTIAGO, ARIEL BANCUYO

10325 SANTIAGO, CHEZAMAE VIDALLO

10326 SANTIAGO, CRISJHOSEP OROZCO

10327 SANTIAGO, DIANA JANE JUNIO

10328 SANTIAGO, ETHEL MAE DOYDORA

10329 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RICO RAMIREZ

10330 SANTIAGO, LEIZEL ALFONSO

10331 SANTIAGO, LEONILA PALOMAR

10332 SANTIAGO, MARIA RUVIENNE MARTINEZ

10333 SANTIAGO, MARU BABES GIBERTAS

10334 SANTIAGO, MONICA BRITANICO

10335 SANTIAGO, NATHAN BANG-OTAN

10336 SANTIAGO, RHADIELIN DE CHAVEZ

10337 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE TONGOL

10338 SANTIAGO, RONEL MASCAREÑAS

10339 SANTIAGO, SHANINE TEODORO

10340 SANTIAGO, SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA

10341 SANTIANO, NERISSA ROA

10342 SANTILLAN, BABY ROSE BERGANIO

10343 SANTILLAN, BENJALYN MAGALLANES

10344 SANTILLAN, CYRIL ANSEL MACARANAS

10345 SANTILLANA, CLAIRE DAGA

10346 SANTINLO, ROWIL HILA

10347 SANTOCELDES, JHOAN CONEJAR

10348 SANTONIA, SHERWIN SALINILLAS

10349 SANTONIL, JOSIAH CASTILLO

10350 SANTOS, ANNA MERCED FLORDELIZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:209 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 SANTOS, ANNA RHODORA BURGOS

10352 SANTOS, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN

10353 SANTOS, CARLA CERIOLA

10354 SANTOS, DIANALYN PALMA

10355 SANTOS, DONNA MAY RESELVA

10356 SANTOS, EDY JR REYES

10357 SANTOS, FERDINAND JR GALANG

10358 SANTOS, JENNIFER MARIANO

10359 SANTOS, JERILLE PANITERCE

10360 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE BERNARDO

10361 SANTOS, KARL HEINR TALINGDAN

10362 SANTOS, LENIE PATANGAN

10363 SANTOS, LILIBETH CASANOVA

10364 SANTOS, MA ANGELICA PENONIA

10365 SANTOS, MA MELISA ALCARAZ

10366 SANTOS, MA OLIVIA ORLINA

10367 SANTOS, MARIA EVANGELINE CUEVAS

10368 SANTOS, MARIANNE PALCONIT

10369 SANTOS, MARISSA ABADILLA

10370 SANTOS, MAUREEN POLINTAN

10371 SANTOS, MERRY JOY MALICDEM

10372 SANTOS, MIRYAM CALMA

10373 SANTOS, MYRA ACOB

10374 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANGELA ABADILLA

10375 SANTOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN CAGANG

10376 SANTOS, REYNALDO DOMINGO

10377 SANTOS, RIA TENORIA

10378 SANTOS, ROGELIE BAUTISTA

10379 SANTOS, ROLANDO AUDITOR

10380 SANTOS, ROSELLE STA ROSA

10381 SANTOS, ROWIE BERNARDO

10382 SANTOS, SHAYNE RASGO

10383 SANTOS, TERRENCE PINGOL

10384 SANTUYO, DARENNE BELL POLISTICO

10385 SANZ, DIVINE FALALIMPA

10386 SAOY, MARYCHAR UGAY

10387 SAPAL, SHAREEKA SAMUDDIN

10388 SAPALICIO, MHEALYN BRUMA

10389 SAPALLO, CAREEN LAGGUI

10390 SAPI-IL, RALF BAYANGAN

10391 SAPINOSO, JOANA BUGTONG

10392 SAPORNO, JAMES MARK PONDOC

10393 SAPPAL, NOH DIOLAGLA

10394 SAPUAY, JOFINNE MAY BAHIAN

10395 SAPUNGAN, CARL KERVIN MALUNDRAS

10396 SAPUNGAN, RINA RICAMARA

10397 SAPUTALO, CHERRY BEDONIA

10398 SAQUIN, LAURICE SUMONDONG

10399 SARABIA, ANALIZA ASUNCION

10400 SARACHO, ROWENA ENRIQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:210 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 SARAHAN, ALHAIDA HALIL

10402 SARAHAN, PRINCESS LIMPIN

10403 SARANGANI, HANAN SOLAIMAN

10404 SARANILLO, MILOJEAN ANEGA

10405 SARAO, MARK ANDREW TECSON

10406 SARCENA, JOHN DEXTER GASTON

10407 SARGADO, FRANKLIN JOHN OSANO

10408 SARGENTO, MAYGELLE ABUEZA

10409 SARIP, HANAN SARIP

10410 SARIP, NORJANAH BALANGUE

10411 SARITA, JESUS ADAYA

10412 SARITA, MARIFE DESIERTO

10413 SARITO, LOVELY MALUTAO

10414 SARIUL, ALVIENHAR MODAN

10415 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DUCO

10416 SARMIENTO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ

10417 SARMIENTO, CINDY SARMIENTO

10418 SARMIENTO, DORY DATINGINOO

10419 SARMIENTO, ELMER INOCENTES

10420 SARMIENTO, GENEVA ROSE ROSIE

10421 SARMIENTO, GLENN VILLABER

10422 SARMIENTO, GLESSY GRACE MASANGCAY

10423 SARMIENTO, GNIEZNO ESPENIDA

10424 SARMIENTO, IRISH DAWN NALITAN

10425 SARMIENTO, JAYVEE GUADALUPE

10426 SARMIENTO, JEEPHIL PERALTA

10427 SARMIENTO, JOANNA MARIE CRISTOBAL

10428 SARMIENTO, MARGIE MAY AVILA

10429 SARMIENTO, MARIE ROSE MANITI

10430 SARMIENTO, MARIGOLD DARUPAN

10431 SARMIENTO, MARK JIMBO BUNA

10432 SARMIENTO, MERRIAM DAINATA

10433 SARMIENTO, PROSPERO SULLIVAN

10434 SARMIENTO, REIMILYNNE BERNARDO

10435 SARMIENTO, RUEL DAPITON

10436 SARNO, DHAMIELYN ALTIZO

10437 SARO, NORAYNEH BENITO

10438 SAROL, LEZEL DESCARTIN

10439 SARONA, GAME MONTES

10440 SARROCA, KRYSTLE ANNE AREVALO

10441 SARSAGAT, JOBELLE BAUTISTA

10442 SARSOSA, ROWENA PADLA

10443 SARTAGODA, ROSEMARIE SOSAS

10444 SARTE, CARLO ALFONSO ALMAJOSE

10445 SARTORIO, BEVERLIE NACIONAL

10446 SARZA, NESA APARI

10447 SARZATA, VINALYN LENTEJAS

10448 SASIL, LIAN SUSON

10449 SASING, JORIE ANN LUMANDAS

10450 SASOT, REYMAR VASQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:211 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 SASPA, FLORY ABALOS

10452 SATAL, RYAN JR QUINO

10453 SATOQUIA, RHYAN SILOS

10454 SAUG, ALONA VILLARENTE

10455 SAURA, REX BOMVET DE LEON

10456 SAURE, CRIS MAY JANE SAGMAO

10457 SAURO, MARIBETH CASTILLO

10458 SAUSORA, YUNAIL DIZON

10459 SAWAC, IVAN GLEE PEDEGLORIO

10460 SAYDOQUIZ, JONNA QUEME

10461 SAYNO, ALBINO CARDEMIO

10462 SAYONG, LEA ALIA

10463 SAYSON, BRIGITTE ISLA

10464 SAYSON, CELESTE LOU GARVILLES

10465 SAYSON, KAYE MANELLE GOMEZ

10466 SAZON, REJOYCE GRACE HIPOLITO

10467 SAÑANO, AARON DELA TORRE

10468 SAÑO, GLIANNE LAGUNSAD

10469 SEBASTIAN, ANGELA DIVINA

10470 SEBASTIAN, CORAZON DONOR

10471 SEBASTIAN, RICHEL BORILE

10472 SEBASTIAN, ROGELIO JR ALEJOS

10473 SEBEDA, MARIA AMOR BUTASLAC

10474 SEBES, LOVELY MAE OBLIGADO

10475 SEBIAL, CHERRY COMBIS

10476 SEBIDO, MAY VALDEZ

10477 SEBIO, IMELDA JONTILANO

10478 SECRETO, MELODY LOVEREZ

10479 SEGISMAR, JHODELYN ADLAWAN

10480 SEGOVIA, MELANIE TAPALES

10481 SEGUDO, JEANNEE MAE PALMES

10482 SEGUI, JOSELITO SOLMERIN

10483 SEGUI, REYNALDO JR FABOL

10484 SEGUIN, MARY JANE DUPING

10485 SEGUIRA, MECHIE ERAMIS

10486 SEGUMALIAN, RESTIMARIE BALTAZAR

10487 SEGUNDO, CARLITA GALAP

10488 SEGUNDO, SHERYL REGLA

10489 SEGURO, ROBERTO JR CORSINO

10490 SEJALBO, RON CHIRYL PANG-AN

10491 SEJISMUNDO, MICHELL CANUCOT

10492 SELGA, FRANCES MARYSE DACAYANAN

10493 SELGA, SALVIE DELA CRUZ

10494 SELIN, CHERRILYN BOLHANO

10495 SELLE, LILIBETH TUQUIB

10496 SELLO, ALVIN MARTINEZ

10497 SELOZA, JOY LUNA

10498 SEMANA, ARNEL CALEM

10499 SEMILLA, CHONA SENA

10500 SEMILLER, CHRIZA FAITH VALDEVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:212 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 SEMINIANO, ELVIE LAVARRO

10502 SENAROSA, ROMEVIL CANDELARIO

10503 SENDIN, LEDIN BARELA

10504 SENINING, MELVIN GULPAN

10505 SENIO, KRISTINE LANG-AY

10506 SENO, CHARMIE LYNN NISPEROS

10507 SENOY, APRIL JOY ALINSONORIN

10508 SENTASAS, GLANDALE DIONES

10509 SENTASAS, IRISH JANE DIONES

10510 SENTECIERA, JOLIE GREGORIO

10511 SENTILLAS, VENUS BAGUIO

10512 SEPAGAN, MARIA BIMELDA CASTILLO

10513 SEPCON, ARVIN DE TORRES

10514 SEPE, ALWIN JOVANNE TADENA

10515 SEQUIJOR, KARLA LYCA EVANGELISTA

10516 SERAFICA, MARTIN III OCAMPO

10517 SERAPIO, DANIEL LALO

10518 SERASPE, ROLAND ACEBO

10519 SERASPI, NUMIDICA ORUA

10520 SERATO, JOHN BENEXTER FERNANDEZ

10521 SERBO, MYLENE DELFIN

10522 SERCENIA, EUGENE RIGOR

10523 SERILLA, FLORA MAE TORRENTO

10524 SERNICULA, YOLLY BETH MONCAL

10525 SERQUINA, EVELYN ABELLA

10526 SERRANA, ERLINDA DANNUY

10527 SERRANO, CATHERINE BELTRAN

10528 SERRANO, DIANNE COPRETIZA MACALIPAY

10529 SERRANO, ERÑINA MARIE DEL ROSARIO

10530 SERRANO, EVELYN LEYRIT

10531 SERRANO, GINA OMADTO

10532 SERRANO, HARMON JAY DANAO

10533 SERRANO, JOHN PATRICK DULAY

10534 SERRANO, JOSE DONEL PATINGAN

10535 SERRANO, MANOAH CERILLA

10536 SERRANO, MARISSA LUMPERO

10537 SERRANO, MARY ANN JOY TOLENTINO

10538 SERRANO, ROMEL MANUEL

10539 SERRANO, SARAH SERRANO

10540 SERRANO, THERESA TOLENTINO

10541 SERRANO, VIRGIN KAY FLORES

10542 SERVANDO, VEEJAY RUBARES

10543 SERVITO, JONHELYN TABURA

10544 SESE, JERLYN FENIS

10545 SESTOSO, NERESA BALTERO

10546 SEVARE, NEÑA MARJORIE CABILOGAN

10547 SEVERA, GENEROSO MERCURIO

10548 SEVERINO, ERIC BADAYOS

10549 SEVERINO, RUTH HERMO

10550 SEVERO, JOEL LAPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:213 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 SEVILLA, ENELYN ILUSTRE

10552 SEVILLA, KATRINA MERCADO

10553 SEVILLA, LAURENCE LEGASPI

10554 SEVILLA, RHEA MANTES

10555 SEVILLA, VIRNA ZYRA JEAN NEQUIA

10556 SEVILLANO, AYA MONTEAGUDO

10557 SEVILLE, ALJUNE SELIM

10558 SEÑO, CRISTOFEL DIAZ

10559 SEÑO, ROLAND BINAMERA

10560 SEÑORIN, MARICHOU FABREGAS

10561 SEÑORON, MA LEN LEGASPINA

10562 SEÑORON, MAE-ANN GUANZON

10563 SHAHAJI, FATIMAH FE NARINA ADIL

10564 SHARIEF, ABDUL JABBAR MANGONDATO

10565 SHARIEF, JANINA JEHANIE NOLLIDO

10566 SIA, APRIL MABANA

10567 SIA, BLESSILA THERESA MENDOZA

10568 SIACOR, RYAN CARABOT

10569 SIADAN, JUDITH SULIT

10570 SIAO, AKMAD EGAL

10571 SIAREZ, MAE JOY GOMEZ

10572 SIASAT, RICHELLE PAGUIO

10573 SIASON, JOCY DEMIT

10574 SIASON, LENIE LOU LEONA

10575 SIATON, DARWIN SON JOSEPH

10576 SIBAYAN, MIGUEL JR NATARTE

10577 SIBOLBORO, CHELCIE PATRIBO

10578 SICAD, CHERYL BARNEDO

10579 SICAN, AGUSTIN III PANGILINAN

10580 SICAT, JANINE MACAPAYAG

10581 SICLOT, MARIZEL MANDADO

10582 SICUHAN, MAREBETH GOMEZ

10583 SIDAMON, MARY JAENE HERMOSA

10584 SIDDAYAO, JAYCA YANG

10585 SIEGA, MADEL DE LEON

10586 SIERRA, RALPH LAURENZ ROMEN

10587 SIGUA, GIRLY GALECIO

10588 SILAGA, MIRASOL FAUSTINO

10589 SILAGAN, RAFAEL

10590 SILANG, JOSEPH PEÑANO

10591 SILANGA, JERABEL DE LARA

10592 SILAO, CONNIE RITCHEL HUPA

10593 SILAO, CYNDI TUBOG

10594 SILAO, GRACE AURUM SUMATRA

10595 SILAO, XENNA-KIN SANTIAGO

10596 SILATAN, JASMIN LACORTE

10597 SILAYA, WALLYN CABATU-AN

10598 SILVA, LOUIE CHILO NAVARRO

10599 SILVA, MARLON DIEZ

10600 SILVA, MILKA CALBONERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:214 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 SILVANO, MICHELLE RELLES

10602 SILVERIO, CRISTINE MEULIO

10603 SILVERIO, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

10604 SILVESTRE, BABY GRACE CAÑOS

10605 SILVESTRE, EDELYN MANCE

10606 SILVESTRE, LADY JESSILDA MARCOS

10607 SILVESTRE, MA ERICA CHEVES CHINE MORALES

10608 SILVESTRE, ROSALINDA CANTILANG

10609 SILVINO, JANICE ALBOR

10610 SIMACON, CHARMAINE ASISTIDO

10611 SIMANGAN, JAIMEE JUICO

10612 SIMBAJON, JUVY DESIERTO

10613 SIMBANAGAN, LEONELYN MALLA

10614 SIMBILLO, MURIEL UMALI

10615 SIMBOL, VERLYN GASAL

10616 SIMBULAN, RYAN MENESES

10617 SIMENE, AIRENE JANE ALENSONORIN

10618 SIMENE, JOHN NOWEN OLALO

10619 SIMON, ALLISON STERLING CREASSEY ESTILLER

10620 SIMON, JANE QUERQUENCIA

10621 SIMONDO, JAENETH DEFENSOR

10622 SIMOS, ISRAEL JAY BALADAD

10623 SIMPRON, DENISSON FABROA

10624 SIMYUNN, JULYVERN CANILLO

10625 SINAHONON, JENNIFER BATIANCILA

10626 SINBANGAN, JOHARA TAHIR

10627 SINDANGAN, JOHN PAUL RODEMIO

10628 SINDAY, MARICON BAPTISMA

10629 SINENSE, SHERRYL MATIBAG

10630 SINGCOLAN, RECHEL VASQUEZ

10631 SINGIAN, RIA HITONES

10632 SINGLIAN, SITTI-MARFA IGNOHASSAN

10633 SINGSON, DONNA MAY BALHON

10634 SINGSON, SHIRLEY III RUBIO

10635 SININING, SHIELO MAE OCDINARIA

10636 SINOGBA, KELIES QUEKEN LINCAY

10637 SINSON, SONY JIM RANTE

10638 SINSUAT, ONELIA BUENAFE

10639 SIONGCO, FERDINAND BERMUDEZ

10640 SIOSON, YSMDEL EMATA

10641 SIPAT, JENAH GUNAS

10642 SISNEROS, SHERLEY TALINES

10643 SISON, CHRISIA MAY PASTORAL

10644 SISON, KENNETH AQUINO

10645 SISON, MAGNOLIA DUMLAO

10646 SISTER, GINA BARREDO

10647 SISTORIAS, ROSVEL REONTOY

10648 SITCHON, MAY SILVA

10649 SITON, ROEL TACDA

10650 SIYANG, REYCHEL FAITH BERENGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:215 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 SIYANGBIGAY, LAARNIE DIMAYUGA

10652 SOBEJANO, GLENN DENNIEL RENDON

10653 SOBERANO, EDELIZA ALIVIO

10654 SOBRETODO, ANNE KLEN KILAYCO

10655 SOBREVEGA, LINDA BERMEJO

10656 SOCO, JOVELYN MANTAHINAY

10657 SOCO, MAYETH GEMINA

10658 SOCOBOS, MARJIE BETARMOS

10659 SOGO-AN, ARIANE RUBY BILLONES

10660 SOHAYLE, MUHYIDDIN PAPANDAYAN

10661 SOHENTO, JOEY EBARLE

10662 SOLAIMAN, MAHDA MONTILA

10663 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILLAH TANOG

10664 SOLAMIN, JOSEPHINE OBSID

10665 SOLANG, FRENZ OLOAN

10666 SOLANO, VICTOR PISANG

10667 SOLARES, DAVIS RAYMOND SEGUBAN

10668 SOLARTE, RHONEL MANGALA

10669 SOLAS, FERDINAND DEGALA

10670 SOLATORIO, MARIA JANICE CABINGAN

10671 SOLATORIO, MARLON GALLEPOSO

10672 SOLAÑA, SHERYL QUIJANO

10673 SOLDE, CRISTINA ABOY

10674 SOLERO, BEARLINE MORALES

10675 SOLETA, JENNIFER GAYO

10676 SOLIDIO, DANIEL GERARD PAGUNTALAN

10677 SOLIDOR, MYLENE FLORES

10678 SOLIMAN, PRINCESS JUDEA ALBERTO

10679 SOLIMEN, ROCKY OLOWAN

10680 SOLIS, ELLAINE LALOG

10681 SOLIS, IVY BORJA

10682 SOLIS, MARIFE BUNGAY

10683 SOLIS, NORCELYN ASHLEY

10684 SOLIS, RICHELL CATE RODAS

10685 SOLIS, ROSEVIN JOY CLIMACO

10686 SOLITANA, LANY LINAZA

10687 SOLITO, REY ANNE GUMBI

10688 SOLIVA, ALJEAN VILLALON

10689 SOLIVEN, FILIPINAS BENICO

10690 SOLIVEN, LLEWELYN CORDA

10691 SOLOMON, ASHLEY TURLA

10692 SOLOMON, HERSHEY MAÑO

10693 SOLOMON, ROMULO JR TANAEL

10694 SOLOMON, SAYRA CAUZON

10695 SOLOSA, JUNAVEL LUCEÑA

10696 SOLVER, DIANE RASCO

10697 SOMBILLO, JERRY REYES

10698 SOMBILON, JAIYNDREA CARIN

10699 SOMBRANO, GERLIE MAE GUNO

10700 SOMERA, AUBREY SEGUI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:216 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 SOMERA, GEMMA RAMOS

10702 SOMERA, LUCILA UBALDO

10703 SOMERA, NICOMEDES ALONZO

10704 SOMIDO, ORYZA LUMABI

10705 SOMOBAY, RASHELYN BABANTO

10706 SOMOSO, LYMDEL RABUYA

10707 SOMOZA, PRAISEY PAS SYTAYCO

10708 SONER, DOROTHY LIBRANDA

10709 SONGCO, MANUEL JR ARANGALE

10710 SONIEGA, JOEY AGUILAR

10711 SONIO, NANETH ROQUE

10712 SONIO, ROAN MARJORIE CALABIA

10713 SONOGAN, GEE BUTALID

10714 SONON, RUSSELL GALAGATA

10715 SOPOSO, MARK JESSON LIGUTOM

10716 SOQUE, CHRIS JANE ZABATE

10717 SORAMILLOS, HENRY JR FABIA

10718 SORDILLA, EILEEN ALLO

10719 SORIA, LAILA HERNANDEZ

10720 SORIA, MARY JOY LUZARITO

10721 SORIANO, CRIS JAY BAUTISTA

10722 SORIANO, DAWN PANGAN

10723 SORIANO, EDELAINE BENTAYEN

10724 SORIANO, ELENA BUENDIA

10725 SORIANO, EVANGELINE RESULTAY

10726 SORIANO, FRANCISCO JR LITERAL

10727 SORIANO, JEFFREY PADILLA

10728 SORIANO, JESSAH CHRISTI TOLENTINO

10729 SORIANO, JOSSEL VALENTIN

10730 SORIANO, JUDITH CLAIRE FELICITAS

10731 SORIANO, LEAH MERCADO

10732 SORIANO, MAJA INFANTE

10733 SORIANO, MARIAN JOSELLE RODRIGO

10734 SORIANO, MARY JOY AQUINO

10735 SORIANO, MICHELLE AZUELA

10736 SORIANO, PLACIDA VILLA

10737 SORIANO, REYNALD MACATLANG

10738 SORIANO, ROQUE

10739 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE TALLUD

10740 SORO, LYRA VILLACARLOS

10741 SORONGON, AMOR DIONSON

10742 SORONGON, RONELO BRINGUELA

10743 SORREDA, MARIANE MAICA OLFINDO

10744 SORREDA, RHEA MAGTANGOB

10745 SORTEZ, MARIAN JEAN BARBASO

10746 SORTONES, ARMI NADUMA

10747 SOSA, JENNIFER PAGULAYAN

10748 SOTIS, MARIBEL TIEMPO

10749 SOTOMIL, CECILE GRACE MALDECIR

10750 SOTOZA, JOSUE JR JOCAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:217 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 SOTTO, DAN ISRAEL GARRIDO

10752 SOTTO, JOHN PAUL SADICON

10753 SOTTO, MA MAIDEN ALMARIO

10754 STA MARIA, ABIGAIL DE JESUS

10755 STA MARIA, LADY ERIKA VIOLA

10756 STA RITA, JHOANNA ROSE MARQUEZ

10757 STO DOMINGO, MALOU HERNANDEZ

10758 SUA, SHERYL TOBILLA

10759 SUACILLO, BEBERIA TABELINO

10760 SUALIBIO, SHERYL SANRAMON

10761 SUALOG, RALYN PANGANIBAN

10762 SUAN, ENRIQUE CONEJERO

10763 SUANO, JOSE MARI LARANJO

10764 SUAREZ, JANICE PAYOYO

10765 SUAREZ, JENNY ANN PALAPAS

10766 SUAREZ, JOSEPHINE BAQUERO

10767 SUAREZ, KEVIN ENRIQUEZ

10768 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY CLER GAYLOA

10769 SUAREZ, MAYVELYN

10770 SUAREZ, ROLANDO JR GUETA

10771 SUAZO, JANE MAUREEN CARAS

10772 SUAZO, SHIRLEY AN BACARAN

10773 SUBA, MARK JOSEPH MOLINA

10774 SUBALDO, FRENZ VON LABTANG

10775 SUBINGSUBING, ARMAND DAMAYO

10776 SUBONG, CHRIS JOHN VALDERAMA

10777 SUBONG, ROWENA MENDOZA

10778 SUBRON, REMA BERNASOL

10779 SUDSUDAN, BRYAN PECPEC

10780 SUELTO, SHERRY LYN COMAHIG

10781 SUFRIR, CYNDI EBRADA

10782 SUGBO, RICHARD JR ANSIS

10783 SUHOT, ALEXANDRA MARIBAO

10784 SUICO, ANALIZA RABUYA

10785 SUICO, ANTONETTE GAY FERNANDEZ

10786 SUICO, MADELYN ANDAG

10787 SUILO, PAULA MAE DANGGAO

10788 SUITADO, MA VIRGINIA LOPEZ

10789 SULADAY, RENALYN INLAB

10790 SULAPAS, LOVELY ANN

10791 SULAÑA, IRA MARI MONFORTE

10792 SULIMA, FLORENCIA TELIN

10793 SULIT, JEMILYN FLORES

10794 SULIT, MA CONCEPCION COS

10795 SULIT, MARIDEL MENDOZA

10796 SULIT, PEDRO JR DIMAANO

10797 SULIT, RAINIER DALE VENTILLO

10798 SULLANO, JOANNAH LERICA MOLINA

10799 SULLEZA, MARY KRYSTLE DAWN DENOSTA

10800 SULTAN, MELODY BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:218 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 SUMA-AL, GLADYMIR AL-LIG

10802 SUMA-AL, JOVELYN PIS-O

10803 SUMADSAD, NANETTE AZURIAS

10804 SUMAGANG, AMY SIMBORIO

10805 SUMAGANG, PRESTINE PACALIOGA

10806 SUMAGPAO, OLIVER ORADO

10807 SUMALET, JOANA MARIE CASERIA

10808 SUMALINOG, APRIL ROSE AVILA

10809 SUMALINOG, CARLA MAE LIMPAG

10810 SUMALINOG, LUNYL BAUTISTA

10811 SUMALINOG, ROWENA SALVADOR

10812 SUMALINOG, VENICE JOCEFEL DEFENSOR

10813 SUMAMPONG, RUBY ROSE PIEDAD

10814 SUMARIA, PEARL JOY CEBRITAS

10815 SUMATIN, MAE FLOR TAGUPA

10816 SUMAYLO, EUMELYN BORJA

10817 SUMAYO, GLADYS BRUGADA

10818 SUMBILON, ROY VILLAR

10819 SUMIDO, ELANIE TAGUD

10820 SUMILHIG, LUCHIE BUGHAO

10821 SUMUGAT, MA ELENA ALLANIC

10822 SUNDIANG, AGNES CORONEL

10823 SUNE, JANINE PORCIONCULA

10824 SUNGA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

10825 SUNGA, GRACE QUIAMBAO

10826 SUNICO, GENELL SARENAS

10827 SUNOGAN, MA APRIL ROSE ORTIZ

10828 SUPAN, FERLYN ALVARADO

10829 SUPAN, NATALIA BLANCA PAMBID

10830 SUPELABRE, MARY JANE MAJADILLAS

10831 SUPERALES, ISAGANE GANOB

10832 SUPERALES, JENESSA PAGAL

10833 SUPERFICIAL, RAZEL GINGOS

10834 SUPERIO, MARIALUISA TOLENTINO

10835 SUPLAAG, MELBERT CAGANG

10836 SUPREMEDO, DARWIN OEGE

10837 SURANIOG, MARGIE VALLEJO

10838 SURIGAO, SHIELA AMOR LALLEN

10839 SURTIDA, BERLEIN ANN ESPAÑOLA

10840 SUSADA, VENUS SELLOTE

10841 SUSARNO, LIEZL GULAC

10842 SUSARNO, NORENE VILLARIN

10843 SUSAS, ROVELYN CRISTOBAL

10844 SUSON, DINAH SODUSTA

10845 SUSON, JOCEL CABASING

10846 SUSTENTO, GEORGE KARLOS DE LOS REYES

10847 SUSUBAN, JOAHNNA SACRISTAN

10848 SY, ANNIE VILLARIN

10849 SY, CARL ANDREW CHENG

10850 SY, ROSABELLE DE LOS SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:219 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 TAACA, JOMELYN SUYU

10852 TAAN, JENNY COSTEMIANO

10853 TAASINE, JENNELYN VAILOSES

10854 TABABA, ANA CRISTINA MISSION

10855 TABACON, MERIZZA CANLAS

10856 TABADA, JHUN

10857 TABAG, ROMEO JR ABAR

10858 TABAGO, ANNIE MENDOZA

10859 TABALAN, RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR

10860 TABALBAG, JAMES GUANGCO

10861 TABALDO, HAZZELEL SEDANO

10862 TABAMO, RIZALINA NONO

10863 TABANAO, FLORA MAY MONTERO

10864 TABANAO, SHANNIE TABACON

10865 TABANG, LEAH VALDEZTAMON

10866 TABANG, RENAROSE GABO

10867 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR

10868 TABANIAG, ALEXANDER VERDADERO

10869 TABARA, MARIA PHOEBE FERNANDEZ

10870 TABAY, RUTH HANIEL JIZMUNDO

10871 TABAÑAG, FREDDIE BIRAO

10872 TABAÑAG, MARY ROSE PREJOLES

10873 TABBAY, MARY ANN BLYTHE NATINO

10874 TABELIN, JOSHUA GOROZA

10875 TABELISMA, REYMART BOLANTE

10876 TABERNA, FRANCISCO JR FELICITAS

10877 TABERNERO, KENNETH COLICO

10878 TABERNILLA, LEONA FE PADILLA

10879 TABI, SHEENA JOY REYES

10880 TABIAN, JOEL RELANES

10881 TABIGNE, JESSYL AWITEN

10882 TABION, ROXANA AMOR SAMSON

10883 TABIOS, REDEEN ASISTIDO

10884 TABIOS, RENELITO MALAYAO

10885 TABLAC, PRINCES JOY BERONILLA

10886 TABLANTE, JOY GRACE HERMOSA

10887 TABLANZA, BERNADETTE LIPAOPAO

10888 TABLATE, LORIELYN MANGUBAT

10889 TABLATIN, AERRA ZEN GUINTO

10890 TABO, MAGIE SANTOS

10891 TABOADA, DIZZA SHEN SABORNIDO

10892 TABORADA, ALBERTO JR SAGUIRAN

10893 TABOTABO, JANICE SALADO

10894 TABUENA, MARY ANN GALLENTES

10895 TABUZO, KARLO TANAEL

10896 TACADENA, AMPARO JR SEMANA

10897 TACCAD, RODEL DOLDOL

10898 TACOLOY, JENNYLYN COBRANA

10899 TACOTACO, FREDELYN BUCCAT

10900 TACUYAN, MERIAM PARDIÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:220 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 TADENA, ANNIELYN GENITA

10902 TADEO, JEMILYN VILLANUEVA

10903 TADLAS, LOUIE MAR NATIVIDAD

10904 TADLIP, JONA ROSE

10905 TADO, GENEVIEVE MOLLENO

10906 TADURAN, YHANI ESPEÑO

10907 TAGACAY, DANNY TAGUIBE

10908 TAGACTAC, ISRAEL SITOY

10909 TAGAL, VANESSA GARAY

10910 TAGALOG, JOMIE ANN CONDE

10911 TAGALTAL, NESYIEL SAN JUAN

10912 TAGAMOLILA, RHEA MAE ESTEMBER

10913 TAGANA, CHERIE GIL GOLONG

10914 TAGARO, MAYFLOR SALVALEON

10915 TAGATAC, CRIS ANTHONY ALEGRIA

10916 TAGLE, JEFF JORREL ESTA

10917 TAGLE, JENIELYN CABACRUZ

10918 TAGLE, NASH-YALE MAPUTI

10919 TAGLUCOP, KRISTINE MARIE JASMIN

10920 TAGO, ARNEL CALO

10921 TAGO, SANAIDA KUDARAT

10922 TAGOLIMOT, JOAHNNE MARTURILLAS

10923 TAGUBUAN, ANTONIO JR HAVANA

10924 TAGUD, MICHELLE DUITES

10925 TAGUIBAO, GLENAH AGBULOS

10926 TAGUILING, MANUEL JR ONGALON

10927 TAGUINOD, CARMEN PADIOS

10928 TAGUINOD, JACKSON DEGALA

10929 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO

10930 TAHA, HAULAH MAROHOM

10931 TAIB, MARLA PEREZ

10932 TAJANLANGIT, JHON REY CABLERA

10933 TALA, IRENE SEVILLA

10934 TALADTAD, ANNA ROSE MATORE

10935 TALADUA, NOBELYN BARRON

10936 TALAGTAG, METCHEL SELLEZA

10937 TALAGUIT, REGIE OLIVA

10938 TALAID, GRADUVILLE SUELTO

10939 TALAMERA, RAINIER DAJAY

10940 TALANGAN, JHUNNA MAGULJADO

10941 TALAVERA, KARLA BARTE

10942 TALAVERA, LESLIE ANN GARCHITORENA

10943 TALIB, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT

10944 TALIDONG, RAFFY PAGUNSAN

10945 TALIG-AN, MARCIANO BACTAO

10946 TALINGTING, ROSE MARIE HAMBUNAN

10947 TALLA, THERENCE DOMINGO

10948 TALLAD, RUBY JEAN AQUINO

10949 TALLEDO, FRANCES MARIE AYUNON

10950 TALLON, EDEN SOBREMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:221 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 TALOSIG, PEDRO GANGAN

10952 TALOZA, ELOISA KWEK

10953 TAMARAY, JOHN FIDEL FLORECE

10954 TAMARGO, STEPHEN CALDERON

10955 TAMASHIRO, HANNAH KIMBERLY DALUMPINES

10956 TAMAY, AMERAH GUMAMPONG

10957 TAMAYAO, WHESELYN ALVAREZ

10958 TAMAYO, AILEEN BIOCARLES

10959 TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN HARDI

10960 TAMAYO, COLEEN ABBIE MANLANGIT

10961 TAMAYO, KRYSTEL BULTRON

10962 TAMAYO, LAARNIE CORUM

10963 TAMAYO, LEI MUTYA NOLASCO

10964 TAMAYO, MARVIN MARATAS

10965 TAMAYO, MAYCEL DOMINGO

10966 TAMAÑA, JOSAMIE DAYOT

10967 TAMBAGO, JENNIFER ANGELIQUE OLIVA

10968 TAMBALO, JERICKSON LOPEZ

10969 TAMBONG, DITCHE TORRES

10970 TAMBOONG, PHOEBE BASTIAN

10971 TAMBOR, JERWIN MADARIMOT

10972 TAMIDLES, ARIEL SEVILLANO

10973 TAMMANG, OMAR ALIH JR APOLINARIO

10974 TAMONDONG, ANABEL VERIN

10975 TAMONDONG, ELOISA DANGA

10976 TAMONDONG, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS

10977 TAMPES, ANALYN GONZALES

10978 TAMPIL, JULIETA MANGALUS

10979 TAMPIL, QUINNETH NAVAL

10980 TAMPOS, HARLYN LANUEVO

10981 TAMPOS, JHOANNE APATAN

10982 TAN, ANGELA CARLA JACOB

10983 TAN, ANN MARGARETTE COMIA

10984 TAN, ANN ROSE SEBOMET

10985 TAN, DENNIS TOMENIO

10986 TAN, DIANA JANE DIZON

10987 TAN, ELEEN GRACE SABANG

10988 TAN, JEANNE MARIE LIM

10989 TAN, JOANA KRISTINA SANTOS

10990 TAN, JOHN MARK AMORA

10991 TAN, KATHRINA JANE MONTANO

10992 TAN, KEVIN GIOVANNI GESULGA

10993 TAN, LEIZL ANN BARTIANA

10994 TAN, LOVEELYN JUMERAS

10995 TAN, MA GLIZA ILAGO

10996 TAN, MA LOVELY YU

10997 TAN, MADELAINE DOMINGO

10998 TAN, MARIEL MIGNON ORTEGA

10999 TAN, NOIME MAYORES

11000 TAN, RHAY PHILLIP TATU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:222 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 TAN, ROBELYN ARCENAL

11002 TAN, SHERYL CAPILI

11003 TANCIO, VIN CARL LUMEN

11004 TANDOC, MARJORIE VIRAY

11005 TANDOG, MARY CRISTINE ROCA

11006 TANDUYAN, REACHELLE ARDENIA

11007 TANEO, MERYLL MAY DEZOR

11008 TANES, MAIRA JOAQUIN

11009 TANGALIN, REX DUMO

11010 TANGARA, MELISSA GOZUN

11011 TANGARA, ROSEMARIE GIANCHAND

11012 TANGENTE, VON HEINZ CAÑETE

11013 TANGLAO, GRACE ANNE VILLABEZA

11014 TANGOG, DIANAVE DADAP

11015 TANGONAN, ANTONINO TAGUBA

11016 TANGONAN, CONSOL KAN ALCANTARA

11017 TANIG, ROWENA CANLAPAN

11018 TANIO, GEMMARES RAMA

11019 TANO, JYPSSYLOU SIRAY

11020 TANSECO, CAROLYN QUIGAN

11021 TANSIONGCO, AIRESH JAE JAVA

11022 TANTEO, RENE TRESVALLES

11023 TANTICO, LOUELEN ACAL

11024 TANUDTANUD, EIMEE ALONZO

11025 TAOINGAN, LEONALYN MANECLANG

11026 TAPANG, VINNI ERICA FERNANDO

11027 TAPAY, LARRY JARDIO

11028 TAPERE, MARITONI TUBIS

11029 TAPERLA, IRICH ADLAO

11030 TAPIA, JENNIFER ARCENA

11031 TAPIA, PEARLIE MAE PENKIAN

11032 TAPIA, ROANA MARIE ABAT

11033 TAPIRE, MARLON GARCIA

11034 TAPISPISAN, KJERYN GENCIANEO

11035 TAPNIO, JANINE BATA

11036 TAPONGCO, MELODY MABAQUIAO

11037 TAQUIGA, ROBERTO JR DELA CRUZ

11038 TARADEL, ANGELIE RESPECIO

11039 TARDO, JESUS JR BUSADRE

11040 TARIO, ROLET SUMANGYAY

11041 TARNATE, LORIE MAE SAPICO

11042 TARNATE, MARY ANN TILOS

11043 TARNATE, SHERRY PUSAO

11044 TAROBALLES, ARDEN NOPUETO

11045 TAROG, CHRISTINE VELASCO

11046 TARONA, JESSICA SANTIAGO

11047 TAROY, CHRISTINE ANN PALOMER

11048 TARRAYO, JANETH LUCION

11049 TARRONAS, JEAN IBAÑEZ

11050 TARROSA, ELONA JEAN MAQUILING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:223 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 TARUC, ANNALIZA MIRAS

11052 TARUC, FLORDELIZA ANOJADA

11053 TARUC, MARILOU SALAZAR

11054 TARUC, MARK ALVIN DESPOY

11055 TATAD, MA REGINA TABIOS

11056 TATEL, CATTLEA JOY LUCERO

11057 TATUALLA, JONATHAN GOZO

11058 TAURO, FERDINAND ESCARIO

11059 TAUTJO, LIEZEL VELEZ

11060 TAVARA, JANICE GALISTE

11061 TAVARA, JEZEBEL POCSOEN

11062 TAVARES, NOVILYN VALIO

11063 TAYA, BARSIS LUMA

11064 TAYABAN, DAVYROSE LUPOG

11065 TAYABAS, CARMEL ZAGALES

11066 TAYAM, ESMERALDO TIMUAT

11067 TAYAMORA, MENCHIE ASIAO

11068 TAYCO, HANAH JANE MAGLUYAN

11069 TAYHON, ARLYN JOAQUIN

11070 TAYHON, RENEE ROSS BETON

11071 TAYOBANA, GILDA REYES

11072 TAYONA, MARIELLE DONITA TENORIO

11073 TAYONG, GERALD MALUBAY

11074 TAYONGTONG, ALLAN QUIATCHON

11075 TAÑA, MERIA CRIS UBAS

11076 TAÑADA, DANILO ORDIZ

11077 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE BRUMA

11078 TE, ANGELO RAMOS

11079 TE, CHINEY SEPE

11080 TEAÑO, MARY ANN LIBERATO

11081 TECION, LEONISA SEGURA

11082 TECSON, LADY LEJUANY ADALIN

11083 TEDERA, MARIA LOWELA BOJA

11084 TEDIONG, JOANNALYN JADE FESTIN

11085 TEE, BEVERLY CAWAGAS

11086 TEEL, MARIVIC ROMERO

11087 TEJADA, CZARINA JEANNE TAGLE

11088 TEJADA, LENNIE MACALOOD

11089 TEJADA, LEVIE GUEVARA

11090 TEJADA, LORETO JR ZAMORA

11091 TEJADA, ROBERT REY DELOS SANTOS

11092 TEJANO, JESSEL VALE

11093 TEJERESAS, DANTE SUMAYAO

11094 TEJERO, CORYLYN TALAMAN

11095 TEJOSO, JOCELYN QUIBUYEN

11096 TELACAS, DOLLY GANZO

11097 TELADO, NORMY DE GUZMAN

11098 TELAR, CHERIMAY DEL VALLE

11099 TELLO, CHERRY ECKMAN

11100 TEMONES, JHON BRIAN IRINCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:224 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 TEMONIO, GEORGE BALASE

11102 TEMPLA, ERWIN JAKE FLORES

11103 TEMPLADO, JYKELL SALADAGA

11104 TEMPLADO, MARIFE OUANO

11105 TEMPLE, SHEILA TOLENTINO

11106 TEMPONG, CHERRY CASPE

11107 TEMPORAL, MARIETA SHEILA CIUDADANO

11108 TENA, APRILYN OLIVA

11109 TENEBROSO, ALLEN GRACE CHIONG

11110 TENECIO, PHILLINE GAY LANDERO

11111 TENEPERE, CATHERINE ESQUILLO

11112 TENERIFE, IMELYN SAPICO

11113 TENERIFE, JENNYFER MANIBALE

11114 TENEZA, CATHERINE BALLESTEROS

11115 TENGCO, KHRISTIAN JOSEPH YUHENGCO

11116 TENIO, EMELYN CILLO

11117 TENORIA, ZOTECA RIÑON

11118 TENORIO, AYLNN KRISTY PABILONIA

11119 TENORIO, KATHY REEN CRAMPATANTA

11120 TENORIO, MARIA LOURDES RIZO

11121 TENORIO, MONETTE BANAGUAS

11122 TENORIO, REVATI

11123 TENORIO, VICKY LINANG

11124 TENTATIVA, MA-AN PAJAC

11125 TENTIA, SHEILA MAE TAGULALAP

11126 TEODORO, HAZEL SAN JUAN

11127 TEODORO, MERCY CORPUZ

11128 TEOFILO, KRISTAL CLAIRE FERMIN

11129 TEOGANGCO, LARRYMER SOMBAQUIL

11130 TEOPEZ, JEMALIE PADEN

11131 TEOXON, SARAH JANE QUIÑONES

11132 TERANA, MARICHU MOMONGAN

11133 TERCIO, MARICEL LIM

11134 TERENCIO, MARIVIC MASLOG

11135 TERMINEZ, JENELYN CASUGA

11136 TERNATE, CHRISTINE CERVANTES

11137 TERRADO, CEIDA RIVERA

11138 TERRAGO, LUISITO SANTOS

11139 TESADO, MICHELLE NACARIO

11140 TESORERO, ALMAE ROMERO

11141 TESORERO, ELLEN GRACE CLEOFE

11142 TESORERO, JANEGRACE TABOR

11143 TESORO, JERONICA TAROY

11144 TEVES, MARK GIL BABUNAS

11145 TEVES, MARY JANE HERMOSA

11146 TEVES, ROSELLE ROXANNE MORIGO

11147 TIAGA, SANVIC VALENTIN

11148 TIAGO, MARIVIC EMILIO

11149 TIAMZON, JAYSON ASCRATE

11150 TIANGCO, JOHN RONALD SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:225 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 TIANIA, MARYKNOLL ORGELA

11152 TIBAR, AMPARO BALDANO

11153 TIBAY, BABY LYN SY

11154 TIBON, EMERALD BOBO

11155 TICANO, JUSTINE MOVIDA

11156 TICMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG

11157 TICWALA, ROWENA DAWANG

11158 TICZON, JENNIFER CASTILLO

11159 TIGLAO, ARIANE DE CASTRO

11160 TIGLAO, CHARMAINE CAPIZ

11161 TIGUE, RICHELLE PLAZO

11162 TIKEDEN, ALDRENE ALUYEN

11163 TIMBAD, MA SHEENA DOMINIQUE GERARDINO

11164 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO

11165 TIMBOL, ROSALINDA LAGUNA

11166 TIMOL, NURAISA ASIM

11167 TINAMPAY, WILSON REBONG

11168 TINAPAY, DIOSA TARIFE

11169 TINDOY, SHELO MARTINEZ

11170 TINEDOR, NYMPHA DELA PENA

11171 TINELL, JEAN CENIDOZA

11172 TINGSON, DELIA TUMANDA

11173 TINIO, ARNEL CUDAL

11174 TINIO, CAMILLE THERESE

11175 TINO, MARILOU DAMOT

11176 TIO, ROWENA VERBA

11177 TIOLO, IRIS MANGUMPIT

11178 TION, CATHERINE NAJEAL

11179 TIONGCO, PILITA BUENAVENTURA

11180 TIONGSON, BLESS DUYAGUIT

11181 TIOZON, ROBIN MARK OLAÑA

11182 TIPAN, JENNIE DIAZ

11183 TIPLES, ROSEPHINE ELACO

11184 TIPON, SHERWIN VALAD-ON

11185 TISARA, ALVIN BAYAGOSA

11186 TISARA, RUBY PICO

11187 TISON, PLARIDEL JR DANDOY

11188 TITONG, JANNA CUYOS

11189 TIVIDAD, RANIEL MARK CAJAYON

11190 TIW-AN, REXON TIWATIW

11191 TIÑAS, KRISTINE JOY FAROFALDANE

11192 TO-OC, RAIZA GERARDO

11193 TOBES, AILYN AUSENTE

11194 TOBIAS, CLARISSA GRACE LOPEZ

11195 TOBIAS, GEORLY DALLIGOS

11196 TOBIAS, MARIA CORAZON VICARIO

11197 TOBIAS, TWINKLE RAMOS

11198 TOGÑO, GENEBETH PANTINO

11199 TOLDO, MARIVIC TONERA

11200 TOLEDO, ANICETO III SALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:226 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 TOLEDO, CICEDEN ALAMAG

11202 TOLEDO, FELIPE JR TANDOC

11203 TOLEDO, JAKATHRA DAISY ANN PASCUA

11204 TOLEDO, JENNY SUZARA

11205 TOLEDO, REMEDIOS BUENAVENTURA

11206 TOLEDO, RHEA CAMILLE CAMPO

11207 TOLEDO, SIGRID MAE MACABUHAY

11208 TOLENTIN, JOENELYN ENERLAN

11209 TOLENTINO, ALVIN OWAY

11210 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE TOLENTINO

11211 TOLENTINO, ARRAH MEI DATOON

11212 TOLENTINO, AZEL JOY ESPIRITU

11213 TOLENTINO, EDEL CARLO SALVADOR

11214 TOLENTINO, FRAYZLE FAITH AWANGAN

11215 TOLENTINO, GAIL CHRISTIAN GUIA

11216 TOLENTINO, IMEE CAPADOSA

11217 TOLENTINO, IVAN PARREÑO

11218 TOLENTINO, JO JO MELCHOR

11219 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA IAN SOLOMON

11220 TOLENTINO, JUDY CORPUZ

11221 TOLENTINO, KATRINA AILA CORPUZ

11222 TOLENTINO, LORRIE CANLAS

11223 TOLENTINO, MARICOR SOLIS

11224 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE COLUMBINO

11225 TOLENTINO, NELDE CALLEJO

11226 TOLENTINO, RHIA PARANADA

11227 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR PARAGUA

11228 TOLIN, POLLY ANN OCSILLOS

11229 TOLOMIA, MARIEL SALINDO

11230 TOLOMIA, MELISSA BAHANDI

11231 TOLOSA, ERICA INTERIOR

11232 TOM-EN, VILLA BAY-AN

11233 TOMAMPOC, FRANCIS LIAL

11234 TOMARO, KAYE CORPUZ

11235 TOMARONG, JULIET LICANDA

11236 TOMAS, KIMBERLY MACAPAGAL

11237 TOMAS, LARA MELISSA ARRABIS

11238 TOMAS, SHERRYMAE DUMAYO

11239 TOMBAGA, MARINA TOMADA

11240 TOMBOC, LAIREN DIFUNTORUM

11241 TOMEDO, GUIA MARIE BONTIGAO

11242 TOMINDUG, SUAIMA TOMAWIS

11243 TOMON, JOANN COQUILLA

11244 TONDUCAN, MARITES LUPASI

11245 TONEL, KARRI ANN SIAPNO

11246 TONGA, MARY ANGELIE CADAG

11247 TONGOL, ARJANNE SALIPONG

11248 TONGOL, ROBERT JR ILAJAS

11249 TONGYOFEN, HEIDEE SUZZANE LANGKIT

11250 TOPACIO, RICEL MADLANG-AWA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:227 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 TOPICO, ARNI RIVERA

11252 TOQUE, VICENTE III DOMANTAY

11253 TOQUERO, ANALYN ETORMA

11254 TORANO, MYRNA ROSALES

11255 TORCINO, JOEY LAMBATING

11256 TORCULAS, JULIUS OCENAR

11257 TORDILLA, KATHRINE JOYCE CABLAYAN

11258 TORIBIO, ROMEL OLIVEROS

11259 TORIBIO, TEODORO JR REBOLLOS

11260 TORIENTE, ERICA MAE QUIÑANO

11261 TORING, GENEVIEVE CANOY

11262 TORING, HAZEL CEBALLOS

11263 TORING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR

11264 TORINO, NOLI VERGARA

11265 TORIO, DIANA MANALO

11266 TORIO, MARIEAN ARINGO

11267 TORION, DAN ROLLIN GONZALES

11268 TORION, MARIEL ABASA

11269 TORMIS, AIZA CERENO

11270 TORRALBA, JOAN DOMINICA BENOSA

11271 TORRE, JOJIE GRACE CABROBIAS

11272 TORRE, ROMEO III SILVERA

11273 TORREBLANCA, MA CHARINE NICOLAS

11274 TORRECAMPO, JHUNREY SONDO

11275 TORRECAMPO, JOYCE RUTH ANTONIO

11276 TORRECAMPO, RUTCHEL APLAON

11277 TORREFIEL, ISIDRA AMAGAN

11278 TORREJA, PEDRO JR STO TOMAS

11279 TORRENTE, MARIE FRANZ CAVITA

11280 TORRENTE, RUSSEL TERRAZOLA

11281 TORREON, JASMIN LUSANO

11282 TORRES, ARNELLE NIHKAEL BUNCAYO

11283 TORRES, BENALYN BALANAY

11284 TORRES, BONILYN SALVADOR

11285 TORRES, CARMELA MANALOTO

11286 TORRES, CHARLYN POTUTAN

11287 TORRES, CHERRY BADAN

11288 TORRES, DAISY GONZALES

11289 TORRES, EMANUEL

11290 TORRES, FENLEY TAMBIS

11291 TORRES, HEIDEE JIMENEZ

11292 TORRES, IVY PAMA

11293 TORRES, JOESA MADEJA

11294 TORRES, JOVELYN ORIT

11295 TORRES, KAREN ELOISA MORTILLA

11296 TORRES, LOVE JOY GREGORIO

11297 TORRES, MARIA EZEL SARZONA

11298 TORRES, MARK LAN BONTILAO

11299 TORRES, MAY MATILLANO

11300 TORRES, NORILYN MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:228 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 TORRES, REZEL RUSIANA

11302 TORRES, RODRIGO BRYAN BUENVIVIR

11303 TORRES, SHAINE MARIDEE CABUNTON

11304 TORRES, SHIRLEY RZ

11305 TORRESES, JOEMAR BALIDA

11306 TORRESTRE, MICHAEL ADRIAN RAMOS

11307 TORREÑA, LESTER VON DE LOS SANTOS

11308 TOSPOSO, ERWIN LUARCA

11309 TOTING, MARIE JEW UY

11310 TOÑACAO, PATERNO JR LANURIAS

11311 TOÑGO, ZENAIDA SORIANO

11312 TRAJANO, CRISTOPHER PINGUL

11313 TRAJANO, MARY ANN SALUMBIDES

11314 TRAJE, CHRISTINE JOY PAROHINOG

11315 TRANSONA, GRETCHEN BARQUILLA

11316 TRAQUEÑA, LORIE FE BOMBITA

11317 TRASES, EMERITA PEDINES

11318 TRASMONTE, MARY CRIS MILLAN

11319 TRAVERO, JOSEPHINE CORBO

11320 TRAYVILLA, MECHELLE MANDALONES

11321 TRAYVILLA, THERESE MAE DENAQUE

11322 TREGUEROS, SHERLYN JOY MAGSINO

11323 TRESVALLES, REGINE OSCILLADA

11324 TRESVALLES, RICHELLE TARDECILLA

11325 TRIAMBULO, JOHNNY JR PACOMIOS

11326 TRIGO, FLORENCE RAMOS

11327 TRIGUEROS, KATHERINE HILDA MANALIGOD

11328 TRILLANA, VILMA BOLIMA

11329 TRINIDAD, ALADIN CUEVAS

11330 TRINIDAD, BON-JOEY

11331 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE NICA PAGGAO

11332 TRINIDAD, CHRISTOPHER MENTES

11333 TRINIDAD, DIANNE ROSE LUCAS

11334 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH DE FIESTA

11335 TRINIDAD, HENRY JR RIVERA

11336 TRINIDAD, JALYN PIÑOL

11337 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ESTAYO

11338 TRINIDAD, JOEBERT MERMAL

11339 TRINIDAD, MARCOS JR ASUNCION

11340 TRINIDAD, MARIA THERESA TAMONDONG

11341 TRINIDAD, THERESE KATE ABAMONGA

11342 TRIPOLE, CARESSA BASADRE

11343 TRIPOLI, EVALOR VIVERO

11344 TRIUMFANTE, CYNTHIA SUSTEVERIO

11345 TRIVIÑO, JOYCE ANNE CUSTODIO

11346 TROGO, ARMYN RODRIGUEZ

11347 TRUELEN, MARIE ROSE LUMAPAG

11348 TRUNO, JOEMAR AT-AT

11349 TUALLA, HANNA ROSE REBALDO

11350 TUAN, RHAZEL ANNE BERGONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:229 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 TUANA, JUNELLA CERADO

11352 TUASON, JASY OLAÑO

11353 TUASON, MA THERESA OLIVA

11354 TUAZON, ALFONSO CAÑEZO

11355 TUAZON, ANAZEL OCAMPO

11356 TUAZON, ANGEL GOZUN

11357 TUAZON, CHRISTINE ARELLANO

11358 TUAZON, EMERSON BANAL

11359 TUAZON, JOHANNA RACHELLE QUIAMBAO

11360 TUAZON, MYLENE CELESTINO

11361 TUAÑO, JESUSA REGALADO

11362 TUBACES, GEORGE REBUCAS

11363 TUBAGA, JOEY BANTIGUE

11364 TUBAL, CRIS ALOCILLO

11365 TUBALADO, JONARD ARTUBADO

11366 TUBALDE, SALVACION TORRENTO

11367 TUBAN, GLORIA SILVIDAD

11368 TUBANG, RUEN TAPIC

11369 TUBASCO, MA FE FLORES

11370 TUBICE, EXCELSIS DEO TALUBAN

11371 TUBILAN, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ

11372 TUBLE, NOEMI REJABA

11373 TUBO, LUMARVIN APUNDAR

11374 TUBOS, NANETTE MALAIT

11375 TUCDADEN, CHINESE BRADECINA

11376 TUD, JEMMILYN DE LEON

11377 TUDELA, MARK KEVIN HAO

11378 TUDLA, VINIA ARIZALA

11379 TUDTUD, CHRISTINA UNGUI

11380 TUGAHAN, DENNIS FERNANDEZ

11381 TUGANO, RUBY ANNE CABALLERO

11382 TUGGAY, MARY JOAN RIDAD

11383 TUGKIAS, MERNISA MAGUID

11384 TUGUINAY, JEROME WAGAN

11385 TULABAN, SHIERILYN DEL ROSARIO

11386 TULABUT, RAFAEL CARLOS

11387 TULAGAN, HENRY ESPIRITU

11388 TULANG, GRACE OLEA

11389 TULANO, AIDA EBRAHIM

11390 TULAY, MA JOANE POSADA

11391 TULING, ALPHA RACHEL LIBED

11392 TULOY, ANALOU DUMOGHO

11393 TUMABAO, AISA CACAL

11394 TUMACAS, MARITES BAWISAN

11395 TUMALE, EMMANUEL MANALON

11396 TUMAMAO, EDEN JEAN MORENO

11397 TUMANDAN, BENITO JR GUINANG

11398 TUMANENG, MARY LOVELY REYES

11399 TUMANGUIL, MYRNA CAMARAO

11400 TUMANOT, JOSEPHINE BADUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:230 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA

11402 TUMBAGA, LEAH ALCEDO

11403 TUMBALI, MARY VIDA LAPPAY

11404 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER

11405 TUMITIT, REMALYNE BUMILAO

11406 TUMPAG, LARREN JOY DIOCOS

11407 TUNAC, ROSEMALYNE INAY

11408 TUNAY, RHOSALYN CAPILLANO

11409 TUNDAG, JOHN PAUL OBLIGACION

11410 TUNGALA, FELY SUAREZ

11411 TUPAL, JOBELLE SANGALANG

11412 TUPAS, GIAN CARLO MAGBANUA

11413 TUPE, LINGLINGAY BARROGA

11414 TUPINIO, JENIFER LUMAUIG

11415 TUPPIL, TEODORA MARCOS

11416 TUQUERO, RICHIE LASTA

11417 TURADO, WINNELYN CAMBRI

11418 TURALBA, PHOEBE JAE CRUZ

11419 TURGANO, SUNSHINE BECAMON

11420 TURLA, ANNA-LYN GREGORIO

11421 TURQUEZA, JOANNA MAY PASCUA

11422 TURTOGO, RONA JANE CALABROSO

11423 TUSE, MONA LIZA SULLA

11424 TUSI, MARISSA TINDOC

11425 TUTANES, CYNTHIA CRISTOBAL

11426 TUTANES, MA KARINA FULLANTE

11427 TUTIN, ZAIRAN AYOB

11428 TUYOR, ELESITO

11429 TUZON, AILENE ROMANTICO

11430 TUÑARES, REGIN DOMASIG

11431 TY, KAREN JAVIER

11432 TY, MICHAEL ANDREW CAMACHO

11433 UADAN, RHEA LYN AGUPITAN

11434 UAYAN, GERWYNE ENID

11435 UBALDO, IRENE ABALAIN

11436 UBALDO, PATRICIA CABALU

11437 UBANA, THELMA BENITO

11438 UBAS, MARIA FATIMA ALBURO

11439 UBU-OB, MEDIATRIX GALICIA

11440 UDACION, DONJE MENDOZA

11441 UDAN, CLARISSA DELOS REYES

11442 UDAN, FRANCINE ELEGADO

11443 UDANG, MARC JAYSON OMAÑA

11444 UDONG, ARRIPIN MALDI

11445 UGPO, EDRYL PIAMONTE

11446 ULAMA, AYATOLLAH MOHAMAD

11447 ULATAN, CRISTY JASMINE MANALO

11448 ULTIANO, REE ANNE LUCENA

11449 ULTIANO, VINCENT GUTIERREZ

11450 UMAG, FROILA MAE VILLAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:231 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 UMALI, ANGELA MAY LAT

11452 UMALI, CATHERINE BAWA

11453 UMALI, EMIL CEZAR FLORENTINO

11454 UMALI, GLACY ROSALIE GALAN

11455 UMANGAY, ROLAND PARAGAS

11456 UMAPAS, JOUPETE FRANCISCO

11457 UMAYAM, SUNSHINE ESTAYO

11458 UMBALIN, FERDINAND JR BORJA

11459 UMIPIG, LEA CASTRO

11460 UMLAS, ALEXIS SUMANQUI

11461 UMPAR, OMENSAADY MACARAMPAT

11462 UMPAR, OMESSALAM MACARAMPAT

11463 UMPAR, YAZMIN ORO

11464 UNABIA, LEAH GRACE ANOLING

11465 UNABIA, PETER PAULA HERUELA

11466 UNDALOK, CIRINA RESPONTE

11467 UNDANG, ELLESER CAMARILLO

11468 UNDAY, JOFEL TARUC

11469 UNGRIANO, JUDEIMAR AZAS

11470 UNGRIANO, MYRA AUZA

11471 UNTAL, ABRAHAM JR BERNALTE

11472 UNTALAN, SUZZETH MATIENZO

11473 URAGA, RIZEL DE GUZMAN

11474 URBINA, AMILIZA BAITING

11475 URETA, ROSE ANNE CABALLES

11476 URLANDA, ROLANDO MEDINA

11477 URSAL, GINA MARIE VILLANUEVA

11478 USI, JULIE ANN LUGO

11479 USMAN, JALILAH HADJICAYA

11480 USMAN, MERVALIAH BANTO

11481 USNGAN, ALICAN GANDAWALI

11482 USON, ANNA MAUREEN CAYCO

11483 USON, CATHERINE DATUIN

11484 USOP, HASMIN GUIAMAD

11485 USOP, ZINAB BACOLOD

11486 UTANA, GLORY ANNE RIO

11487 UTOEGLIS, ELIJANE SAHILADJA

11488 UTON, JENEVIE BACULI

11489 UTRELA, JONALYN UTAYDE

11490 UY, CHONA TAN

11491 UY, HANS VINCENT RAMOS

11492 UY, HIJET EPHRAIM FRANCISCO

11493 UY, JAIME JR DACASIN

11494 UY, JOSEPH JR ABABOL

11495 UY, MA JANE REY MADERA

11496 UY KIMPANG, JENNIFER GO

11497 UYA, GINA AGUSIN

11498 UYAO, RYAN POLIDARIO

11499 UYQUIENGCO, ALEXANDER LAOSINGUAN

11500 UZURRAGA, RACHELE ROSE CHISNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:232 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 VACALARES, DADINE KRISTINE ANN DACANAY

11502 VACALARES, JOANN PRINCESS SILVA

11503 VACARO, JAIME GASPAR

11504 VACUAL, ANGELICA LESLIE SUAREZ

11505 VAGOYAN, JUANITO QUIÑONES

11506 VAILOCES, MARIA CHARMAINE BERNARDINO

11507 VALCORZA, MAFET PARAGUYA

11508 VALDEPEÑA, HEDDAMARIE BORJA

11509 VALDEZ, AIZA ALIADO

11510 VALDEZ, ANNABELLA CASTRO

11511 VALDEZ, ARNULFO CAMARA

11512 VALDEZ, ELEZEN GUAZON

11513 VALDEZ, FLORENCE ALVIN BARTOLOME

11514 VALDEZ, HASMIN MAGDASOC

11515 VALDEZ, JEFFREY MAGBANUA

11516 VALDEZ, JENNIFER CORPUZ

11517 VALDEZ, JERWIN CHRISTIAN SEQUIJOR

11518 VALDEZ, KHRISTINE MAE VILORIA

11519 VALDEZ, KRIZIA MAE DEL ROSARIO

11520 VALDEZ, LUCIA JACOBE

11521 VALDEZ, RAYMOND NUEL

11522 VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE LORENZO

11523 VALDEZ, SHAFEL RACADIO

11524 VALDEZ, WINNIE SIBULBURO

11525 VALE, MENCHO AREVALO

11526 VALE, NIMFA CEBALLOS

11527 VALENCIA, ARTURO JR PALMA

11528 VALENCIA, AUBREY CONGRESO

11529 VALENCIA, GENESIS CARLOS TONGOL

11530 VALENCIA, HECTOR JR CUARESMA

11531 VALENCIA, IRMA CLIDORO

11532 VALENCIA, JASTINE IBARRA

11533 VALENCIA, JERLY FLORES

11534 VALENCIA, JOVIE MIRAS

11535 VALENCIA, JULIEFAY POLLESCAS

11536 VALENCIA, KRISTINE GRATIL

11537 VALENCIA, MARISSA DIGNADICE

11538 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE TIBULE

11539 VALENZUELA, AZENITH BERNAL

11540 VALENZUELA, CARLA PERFANIA

11541 VALENZUELA, JAYPEE HIBAY

11542 VALENZUELA, ROSARIO MARANCA

11543 VALERA, JONNEBELL

11544 VALERA, MARY ANN RUIZ

11545 VALERA, WENDY MARIE DOMINGO

11546 VALERA, ZAIDA RUIZ

11547 VALERIANO, JOANNE SAMSON

11548 VALERIANO, JULIE ANN SALAZAR

11549 VALERIANO, VERONICA PANGANIBAN

11550 VALERIO, HEBE VALERIE BROCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:233 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 VALERIO, WILLIE LAUREL

11552 VALERO, ERWIN RAFAEL MONDING

11553 VALEZA, RYAN TUD

11554 VALIENTE, ERA CAMINOS

11555 VALIENTE, MILA DOLOR

11556 VALINO, JAYVEE SALAZAR

11557 VALLADORES, ALLEN REX

11558 VALLADORES, WENDY GUINTO

11559 VALLARTA, LORNA DIMALIBOT

11560 VALLECERA, MARJORIE FACURA

11561 VALLEJO, MYRLA MONTENEGRO

11562 VALLES, JAMAICA BANDILAO

11563 VALLES, WILA CORTEL

11564 VALLESPIN, MA CRISTINA VALLENTOS

11565 VALLESTERO, ARVIE AQUINO

11566 VALMONTE, RITZEL LAINE SAGNIP

11567 VALMORIA, MARY GENALOU BAYRON

11568 VALMORIA, NANCY LABE

11569 VARGAS, EDELIN SAMAR

11570 VARGAS, MARCELINO JR DE LA CRUZ

11571 VARGAS, MARDELINA ERMA DIAZ

11572 VARGAS, MAVES SALCEDO

11573 VARGAS, NOEL TAOC

11574 VARGAS, NORALYN BABAGAY

11575 VARGAS, SHARLYNNE SANTOS

11576 VARGAS, SHELAMY REBLANDO

11577 VARRERA, VALERIE BALANSAG

11578 VASQUEZ, ETHEL ROSE CHUA

11579 VASQUEZ, JEDRIC SALVADOR

11580 VASQUEZ, JEYSA MAE SAYSON

11581 VASQUEZ, JOYCE LAZARO

11582 VASQUEZ, MAE CRUZ DELA

11583 VASQUEZ, MELODY TERRE

11584 VEGA, MIZPHA GRACE BRAZA

11585 VEGO, FRECY DELOS SANTOS

11586 VELA, CZARINA RODRIGUEZ

11587 VELARDE, MADEL MAY BOLALIN

11588 VELASCO, ANGELINE LAYACAN

11589 VELASCO, ARNOLD NAGUIO

11590 VELASCO, CHARLYN DIVINAGRACIA

11591 VELASCO, DIONELIA MAY ANN MAQUE

11592 VELASCO, GEMA MORA

11593 VELASCO, JASON TRINIO

11594 VELASCO, JEFFREY AMILAO

11595 VELASCO, KATRINA FAYE SUAREZ

11596 VELASCO, KRIANN RAMIREZ

11597 VELASCO, LHAIRA JOIE RIZALA

11598 VELASCO, LYVINNE JOY MAGALLON

11599 VELASCO, MARCELO II PENULIAR

11600 VELASCO, RUBY ANN MAJADILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:234 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE MARU

11602 VELASCO, SHIELA BERMEJO

11603 VELASQUEZ, ALINA VALENCIA

11604 VELASQUEZ, ALVIN CASTRO

11605 VELASQUEZ, ANJAROSE YUSON

11606 VELASQUEZ, JENNIFER MIRANDA

11607 VELASQUEZ, JUDE RODRIGUEZ

11608 VELASQUEZ, MARY GRACE MONSANTO

11609 VELASQUEZ, NARCISO JR LAGUITAO

11610 VELASQUEZ, REMEDIOS ORPIANO

11611 VELILLA, ROSALINDA LAPITAN

11612 VELMONTE, LENY VILVESTRE

11613 VELOSO, EMANUEL AÑONUEVO

11614 VELOSO, PAULA ALEXANDREA JACOB

11615 VENANCIO, MARK DANAO

11616 VENDIOLA, ROWENA TOLENTINO

11617 VENECIO, MARIA SHIELA SAN JOSE

11618 VENGADO, JAYSON OJO

11619 VENIEGAS, ABIGAIL PANGILINAN

11620 VENTANILLA, JENNIFER MENDOZA

11621 VENTIC, JESEL MAE NAZER

11622 VENTIC, JOSHUA JORDAN NAZER

11623 VENTOCILLA, IONA MARIE MANTALABA

11624 VENTULA, ANICIA NAGANAG

11625 VENTURA, EDEN MONTIVEROS

11626 VENTURA, JERAMIE DE JESUS

11627 VENTURA, JESSA FRANCISCO

11628 VENTURA, JOVELYN CALAYAG

11629 VENTURA, KRISHNA RAE ESPEDIDO

11630 VENTURA, LIEZL GLOVO

11631 VENTURA, MARIAN NAKAN

11632 VERA CRUZ, ARLYN TAYROS

11633 VERACES, SANNYLEE MONTELLANO

11634 VERADIO, JAYPEE MALAGUM

11635 VERALLO, SHIELA MAY MARCES

11636 VERCELES, JASMIN SALAZAR

11637 VERDEJO, SANTE PEÑERO

11638 VERGARA, ALEXANDER DIONISIO

11639 VERGARA, ALLAN GLENN ENDRINAL

11640 VERGARA, ARNULFO JR REPANA

11641 VERGARA, BERNADETTE MAURICIO

11642 VERGARA, BEVERLY BINONDO

11643 VERGARA, CHRISTIAN MORFE

11644 VERGARA, CHRISTINA BETCHAYDA

11645 VERGARA, JANICE CUETO

11646 VERGARA, MARIKRIS TUMBAGA

11647 VERGARA, MYKA CERYLLE SIMANGAN

11648 VERGARA, NERISSA MUJAR

11649 VERGARA, RAINOEL TRAYVILLA

11650 VERGARA, VICTOR RIVERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:235 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 VERIÑA, JANINE LLAVE

11652 VEROY, HERBERT DAYANAN

11653 VERSOZA, JOVENO PABLICO

11654 VERSOZA, ROCHELL GIANAN

11655 VERZANO, JULIVEN LAROYA

11656 VERZOSA, AIDA FERNANDO

11657 VESTIL, MARIJOY IMAN

11658 VIADO, ROSSELLE GALOY

11659 VIADOY, ANDREW DE CASTRO

11660 VIADOY, MARIA JENNY RADA

11661 VIAGEDOR, EARLNALEN MORALLA

11662 VIAÑA, JOEL CRUELDAD

11663 VIBAR, EMILSON BONAVENTE

11664 VIBAR, MARK ANTHONY ADRA

11665 VIBAR, ROBIN PERCIVAL BARAYA

11666 VIBORA, KAREN CAMILLE VILLANUEVA

11667 VICEDO, CYNTHIA RIBLEZA

11668 VICEDO, EDILBERTO JR DACULLA

11669 VICENCIO, GERARDO RAMOS

11670 VICENCIO, MARICEL MESINA

11671 VICENCIO, ONOFREA CANLAS

11672 VICENTE, EDSON LACABE

11673 VICENTE, PRINCESS SOTTO

11674 VICENTE, ROSELLE SAN ESTEBAN

11675 VICENTILLO, JACQUELINE RECUSTODIO

11676 VICERA, MIKE PACLAR

11677 VICMUDO, JOANNE NAVARRO

11678 VICTORIA, BERNARD DELA CRUZ

11679 VICTORINO, GRACIELLA JOYCE NANALES

11680 VICTORINO, JEZZA JESORO

11681 VICTORINO, ROWELL RAÑON

11682 VICTORIO, ROLANDO ADIA

11683 VIDAD, NORISA JOY FONTANILLA

11684 VIDAL, AIYEN FRANCISCO

11685 VIDAL, BABY CATHERINE ICO

11686 VIDAL, BERNADETTE TUMBAGA

11687 VIDAL, DAISY BERBAL

11688 VIDAL, JONALYN LAMSEN

11689 VIDAL, PEARL MARJORIE GARCIA

11690 VIDAL, ROY LOPEZ

11691 VIDAL, WENDY JOY VENTURA

11692 VIDALLO, CRISTY GRACE SANCHEZ

11693 VIDAR, JERONIMO JAMANDRI

11694 VIDEÑA, AILYN LOYOLA

11695 VIERNES, JOSEF AURELIO MACABALO

11696 VIERNES, NIKKI KARLO ALONZO

11697 VIGAFRIA, BEVERLY ANN MANON-OG

11698 VIGAFRIA, QUEEN IVORY MAQUITED

11699 VIGAN, GRACHEL JOY DIZON

11700 VIGILANCIA, RHEA VILLARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:236 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 VILBAR, LEONARD RUIZ

11702 VILCHES, LOUIELLA DITCHON

11703 VILI, KATHERINE NOMIO

11704 VILLA, GERALD GUTIERREZ

11705 VILLA, JEZREL DELOS SANTOS

11706 VILLA, LIZLE ESTILLERO

11707 VILLA, MARICEL BALDERAMA

11708 VILLA, MICHAEL ARCA

11709 VILLA, RAYMOND BUENAVENTURA

11710 VILLABER, CHRISTINE LYN SANCHEZ

11711 VILLABRILLE, REINA RUTH SORROSA

11712 VILLACARLOS, VINCENT RAFAEL ANG

11713 VILLACINO, ALONA QUESTADIO

11714 VILLACRUSIS, PRECIOUS TOLEDO

11715 VILLADARES, JEROME FABRICANTE

11716 VILLADO, LOIDA SAAN

11717 VILLADOLID, ZARINA ISLA

11718 VILLAESTER, EVELYN FARIOLEN

11719 VILLAFLOR, ARISTEO PUNO

11720 VILLAFLOR, KRISTIA MAE BALURAN

11721 VILLAFLOR, ULYSSES MEDIAVILLA

11722 VILLAFLORES, EDELYN MANANQUIL

11723 VILLAFLORES, RONALYN ACOSTA

11724 VILLAFRANCA, MARIFE ROSALEJOS

11725 VILLAFRANCA, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN

11726 VILLAFUERTE, GLENN ENTIENZA

11727 VILLAFUERTE, KATHRINA RUBY CODILLO

11728 VILLAFUERTE, REYMOND ESID

11729 VILLAGONZALO, SHEILA MAE DIMOL

11730 VILLAHERMOSA, CATHEL MAE QUIROGA

11731 VILLAJOS, JOJU AMOR DENAQUE

11732 VILLALOBOS, DIANNE ERICA ADAPON

11733 VILLALOBOS, MARY ANN CASILLAN

11734 VILLALOBOS, SHINJEN BABARAN

11735 VILLALON, APPLE MARY JOY MAGHANOY

11736 VILLALON, ERNESTO EUSEBIO III SOTELO

11737 VILLALON, ESTHER MENA

11738 VILLALON, MICHAEL MAESTRADO

11739 VILLALUZ, ERMA LINTAG

11740 VILLAMAR, RICKY URBANO

11741 VILLAMARTIN, MELANIE SANTOS

11742 VILLAMAYOR, MARICAR JATULAN

11743 VILLAMERO, FATIMA ARROJADO

11744 VILLAMIL, ARIANE MAE DOLAR

11745 VILLAMOR, NAOMI IRENE YANGCO

11746 VILLAMOR, RANNEL SEMBLANTE

11747 VILLAMOR, WILFRED CRISTOPHER ABENOJA

11748 VILLAMORA, NORILYN HIWATIG

11749 VILLANGCA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS

11750 VILLANO, BIANCHIE MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:237 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 VILLANO, DEU DARIUS BATOBALONOS

11752 VILLANO, GEMMABELLE ALDAY

11753 VILLANO, JOVENAL MONTAJES

11754 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN TAN

11755 VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO JR PAMILAGA

11756 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GANIA

11757 VILLANUEVA, AYRA BLANCO

11758 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA TALENS

11759 VILLANUEVA, ENGEL MAY RUBIN

11760 VILLANUEVA, ETHELRINE ACUAVERA

11761 VILLANUEVA, FLORELYN DUTONG

11762 VILLANUEVA, FROILAN BRIONGOS

11763 VILLANUEVA, JANICE HUAB

11764 VILLANUEVA, JANNEY JAY ROJO

11765 VILLANUEVA, JHULY-AN SILVA

11766 VILLANUEVA, JOSEFINA DELA TORRE

11767 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPINE PASCUA

11768 VILLANUEVA, JOVY ARBIGOSO

11769 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANN CALOSOR

11770 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE OLVIDO

11771 VILLANUEVA, KRISCEL GUEVARA

11772 VILLANUEVA, LORENA ALILIAN

11773 VILLANUEVA, LORENA PALERACIO

11774 VILLANUEVA, MA DOLORES PAULA CABUSAO

11775 VILLANUEVA, MARA MAE GUINTAO

11776 VILLANUEVA, MARIA DALUCANOG

11777 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGEL DE CASTRO

11778 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANGELINE OBORDO

11779 VILLANUEVA, MAUREN CARIÑO

11780 VILLANUEVA, PHINGIE ETURMA

11781 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BERNADIE SUMERA

11782 VILLANUEVA, RODEL ALLAGA

11783 VILLANUEVA, RONALYN CASIMERO

11784 VILLANUEVA, ROSSHELL OMNES

11785 VILLANUEVA, SALINA DOCUYANAN

11786 VILLAPAZ, BRENDA MODINA

11787 VILLAPUZ, LANIE SANCHEZ

11788 VILLARALBO, JULIE ANNE IMPERIAL

11789 VILLARAMA, KENNETE GARILAO

11790 VILLARAN, JENNIE SILVESTRE

11791 VILLARANDA, MARIA VICTORIA CANDIDATO

11792 VILLARANDA, RUSTAN SUAREZ

11793 VILLARASA, CEASAR GLENN BERBANIO

11794 VILLARBA, AUBREY JOY BASILIO

11795 VILLAREAL, ANTONETTE NACARIO

11796 VILLARENTE, JOSEPH AYO

11797 VILLAREZ, STEVE ALLEN DIAZ

11798 VILLARIAS, JUSAN ESGUERRA

11799 VILLARIAS, MARIVI NEPOMUCENO

11800 VILLARIAS, RIZA DIAZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:238 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 VILLARIMO, RAYMOND JASMIN

11802 VILLARIN, AIREEN LUSAÑES

11803 VILLARIN, IMEE SAILE

11804 VILLARIN, JOCELYN BACOY

11805 VILLARIN, RICHELLE DESPI

11806 VILLARIZA, JAVE FLOR JAGONIA

11807 VILLARMINO, GARLIE JHAY SENO

11808 VILLARO, LYZZA ANN PEDERE

11809 VILLARO, MIKELYN CORARATON

11810 VILLAROJO, HENRY QUINAÑOLA

11811 VILLAROSA, ANTONIO PEROCHO

11812 VILLAROSA, DENNIS JAVIER

11813 VILLAROSA, OLIVER CHAN

11814 VILLARTA, CINDY EMNACIN

11815 VILLARTA, MICHELET MARIE BROCE

11816 VILLARUEL, JACKIELOU ACITONA

11817 VILLARUEL, MICHELLE DUNGOG

11818 VILLARUEL, SARAH DE JESUS

11819 VILLARUZ, JESSA MAE ORTEGA

11820 VILLARUZ, JOLITTE ALINSOG

11821 VILLARUZ, MARY-ANN BERJAME

11822 VILLAS, MAYRELL VIAÑA

11823 VILLAS, NORLYN CATALUÑA

11824 VILLASAN, HILDA AMOROSO

11825 VILLASANTE, MARY GRACE MANOJO

11826 VILLASIN, MARIA ELIZA KARLA REVELO

11827 VILLASOR, CARMINA ROCILLE GUMAPAC

11828 VILLASTIQUE, CHERRY MAE OMPOC

11829 VILLAVIZA, ABBY GAILE ASUNCION

11830 VILLEGAS, CELPON GAUDAN

11831 VILLEGAS, EVELYN CARISMA

11832 VILLEGAS, JENER TORRES

11833 VILLEGAS, JOEL HUELGAS

11834 VILLEGAS, LIEZL DEYTO

11835 VILLEGAS, RYAN ALAMAG

11836 VILLEGAS, SAMUEL BELEN

11837 VILLEGAS, SHERYL BALGEMINO

11838 VILLENA, MARY GRACE CALUAG

11839 VILLESTER, ARIEL TAPAYAN

11840 VILLEZA, JOSEPH MORENO

11841 VILLO, MAY SANTIAGO

11842 VILLOCILLO, CYRIL ANN SAMARITA

11843 VILLOSTAS, KIMMY SYRA CASTILLO

11844 VILOG, DAN JOSEPH HABAN

11845 VILORIA, POMMY FRANCES AGARAN

11846 VILUAN, MAELODY PAGDILAO

11847 VINLUAN, ANNABELLE GARCIA

11848 VINLUAN, CRYSTALJEAN SOLIS

11849 VINLUAN, MARICRIS LLORCA

11850 VINOYA, MAIDEN CLAIRE ACOBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:239 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 VIOLA, MICHELLE LERIO

11852 VIOLANTA, KIMBERLY UNICE CAMBEL

11853 VIOS, JOANN SOLIS

11854 VIOYA, JONALEE VIOYA

11855 VIRAY, AL KEVIN CANLAS

11856 VIRAY, ANTONIO JR CHAN

11857 VIRAY, MA IRENE CABURNAY

11858 VIRAY, PAMELA MAMANGUN

11859 VIRAY, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS

11860 VIRIÑA, CHRISTINE JOY CRUZIN

11861 VIRREY, MELISA DE CHAVEZ

11862 VIRREY, PHOEBE JILL LIPNICA

11863 VIRREY, VICKY PEÑAVERDE

11864 VIRTUDAZO, CHERRY SALADO

11865 VIRTUDAZO, LOTSIE LIZA

11866 VIRTUDAZO, MARITA VETORICO

11867 VIRTUDAZO, SWINGLY BABY JOY AVE

11868 VISANDE, ALFREDO JR OBLIGADO

11869 VISBAL, MARIA FATIMA POTESTAS

11870 VISCA, MA ANDREA AMOR RIO

11871 VISPERAS, CHARLOTTE RIZARIE

11872 VISPERAS, IAN KARLO CUARIO

11873 VITALICIO, RAQUEL BONGAT

11874 VITERBO, EVELYN HERNANDEZ

11875 VITERBO, JEROME TAMAYO

11876 VITO, CHARITO ANZANO

11877 VITORIANO, LHEA MAY ROMANTICO

11878 VITTO, CELIA JACINTO

11879 VITUG, JEREEN PEÑALES

11880 VIVAR, MA ELIZABETH BAUTISTA

11881 VIVAS, JUN BERT DALION

11882 VIZMANOS, RUTH DE GUZMAN

11883 VOCALES, GILREY JUANILLO

11884 WACLIN, MERCY SALIPIO

11885 WACLIN, RAZEL MONANG

11886 WACLIN, TROY LANGBAN

11887 WAG-I, LETICIA CUMIHANG

11888 WAHABI, ASHRAF SARIP

11889 WAHIMAN, LOURDES AGCOPRA

11890 WAITAN, VICTOR AWISAN

11891 WALIDODEN, NABILA USMAN

11892 WAMILDA, JULIE MAY COSINA

11893 WANAN, EVELYN MASNO

11894 WANGDALI, SION DAKETAN

11895 WASING, BETINA MARCELO

11896 WATAMAMA, JADIDA SARIPADA

11897 WAYAWAY, ROWENA MALANNAG

11898 WAÑA, VON MICHAEL DOMINGO

11899 WENCESLAO, EMERITO JR CARTAGENA

11900 WENCESLAO, RAMON LIWANAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:240 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 WHITESIDE, RACHEL DIANO

11902 WILLIAM, MARINA HERNANDEZ

11903 WILLIAMS, WILNALYN CARRIAGA

11904 YABANA, IRENE COSTAS OPON

11905 YABES, SHEILA MARIE ROXAS

11906 YABO, LESLIE ANN CIANO

11907 YABUT, ARIANE JOY NAZ

11908 YABUT, RHYAN CABANSAG

11909 YACCAO, VICENTE JR PAGOD

11910 YACON, APPLE-GRACE MANONGSONG

11911 YADAN, EDITHA FLORENTIN

11912 YAGYAGON, AGNES TANGDAY

11913 YALUNG, LAMUEL MANANSALA

11914 YALUNG, NICOLE PINERA

11915 YALUNG, PATRICK GARCIA

11916 YAMAG, GEMAR BAGANAO

11917 YAMAT, ALFONSO III GADI

11918 YAMAT, CRISTINA NUCUM

11919 YAMBAO, KATHLEEN CUELLAR

11920 YAMBAO, KAYCIE GAYLE MANANSALA

11921 YANCHA, LOUDELLE KIAMKO

11922 YANDOC, SHEENA KATRIN DAZA

11923 YANES, JAYSON MARCOS

11924 YANEZA, CARYL CACHAPERO

11925 YANEZA, JERIC BRYAN ADALIM

11926 YANEZA, LETECIA BINDOY

11927 YANEZA, MA LISSA TARRAYA

11928 YANGA, CHARLENE JOY YANOC

11929 YANGAO, RUFEL JANE MONTAÑEZ

11930 YANGUAS, MARIA ABEGAIL CAPACIA

11931 YANO, ISABEL LYNN ADEVA

11932 YANONG, CRISSELOU BACTING

11933 YANONG, LANIE CANOY

11934 YANSON, JANE SABALDICA

11935 YANTO, MARICEL BATALLA

11936 YAON, MYRA JOY LOPIBA

11937 YAP, CRISTY ANN GALLEGO

11938 YAP, JANETTE DOMINGO

11939 YAP, KIMBERLY ROSE GACUS

11940 YAPAO, JESSIE JAMES ORQUIA

11941 YAPYAPAN, DANA MAE CAMEYENG

11942 YAQUITIN, ALFREDO LARIDA

11943 YASOL, HEINRICH RECELESTINO

11944 YAU, MA JEZABEL QUEREL

11945 YAUN, MARIA LOURDES PANDAY

11946 YAÑEZ, RENALYN JAMONIL

11947 YBAÑEZ, CARLA TAPIC

11948 YBAÑEZ, JASMIN SAQUILABON

11949 YBAÑEZ, MARVIN BONGCAWIL

11950 YEC YEC, MARIA LUISA CARRIEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:241 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 YECYEC, ANNA LOU GONZALES

11952 YEE, JENNY ERENIA

11953 YEE, ROSARIO SERRANO

11954 YGOT, NATASHA JANE ORTEGA

11955 YLANAN, RALF REMEDIO

11956 YLARDE, VANESSA MAINES

11957 YNIEGO, GERALDINE TRISTE

11958 YODICO, MARGIE REVISTA

11959 YONG, JOSEPH FLORES

11960 YOON, AMELITA LAURON

11961 YOSORES, JUNEBEL TALADRO

11962 YPIL, WILFREDA DUMAGUET

11963 YRAUDA, JOSELITA ROMAS

11964 YSMAEL, EVER JOY GAYYAMAN

11965 YSULAN, ROSALINA ESPINA

11966 YTURRIAGA, MARICAR CORNICO

11967 YU, ERIKA KHRYSS DY

11968 YU, JOSE CARLITO JR ESPERANZA

11969 YU, KRISTINE DIONIO

11970 YUCAMCO, MARLON ESTUFIDO

11971 YUMANG, MARJORIE RAMOS

11972 YUMUL, LEENDEL IVY CASTRO

11973 YUMUL, ROMINICK BARCENAS

11974 YUNGCA, MYLENE SISON

11975 YUSI, ANA DEVINA MATIAS

11976 YUSON, JUNARD SINALAN

11977 YUSTE, ERICKSON PULGA

11978 ZABALA, EDITHA MABOLOC

11979 ZABALA, EFFIE AGRES

11980 ZABALA, IRENE SAENZ

11981 ZABALA, RICHARD BAQUIRAN

11982 ZABALA, RIZA BAQUIRAN

11983 ZACAL, MA ANA CARIAGA

11984 ZACARIA, AINA EDRESS

11985 ZACARIAS, JENNIFER GOMEZ

11986 ZAFRA, JULIBEE ANN DALUGDUG

11987 ZAGALES, IVY DALA

11988 ZAMBALES, REGINE TIQUI

11989 ZAMBAS, WILSON MAGLACION

11990 ZAMORA, BERNARD CARMILO JUMAO-AS

11991 ZAMORA, ELLEN HUGO

11992 ZAMORA, ISMAEL ESTEBAN

11993 ZAMORA, JAYMEE JOY MUERONG

11994 ZAMORA, JOHNELL ESPINOSA

11995 ZAMORA, JOZETTE CALIPAYAN

11996 ZAMORA, JUNE CANILLO

11997 ZAMORA, KRIS JEAN NAPONE

11998 ZAMORA, ROBERT QUINONES

11999 ZAMORA, ZINNIA ANISLAGON

12000 ZANORIA, MIRAFLOR LICARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on JANUARY 26, 2014

Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:242 of 242

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 ZANTUA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FERNANDEZ

12002 ZANTUA, GERALDINE LAZARTE

12003 ZAPANTA, JAN REINO ARROYO

12004 ZAPANTA, MA THERESA LAVADOR

12005 ZARA, KATHERINE JOY ABDON

12006 ZARAGOZA, KRISTI-IAN FAJARDO

12007 ZARATAN, JOHN PATRICK INGGARAN

12008 ZARATE, ALDRION RAGRACIAS

12009 ZARATE, GLORIA ROQUE

12010 ZARATE, RUSSEL MAGANA

12011 ZASPA, ALREED MALILAY

12012 ZASPA, JOHN RODOLFH CORRES

12013 ZATA, CRISTY JOY ZONIO

12014 ZAULDA, BITU-IN LOPEZ

12015 ZENAROSA, CARMELITA SISON

12016 ZENAROSA, MARIA LEILA NAESA

12017 ZERNA, LIMUEL REAL

12018 ZERRUDO, RO-ANN MARIE PALLER

12019 ZETA, LOVELLA BERNADEZ

12020 ZIALCITA, HILDA MARIE ABRIGO

12021 ZIALCITA, NADIA VERONICA SAN JUAN

12022 ZILMAR, JOEL MARIANO

12023 ZITA, MARI KRIS OLAO

12024 ZOILO, ABEGAIL CAIDE

12025 ZOLETA, ALICECEL LUCERO

12026 ZOLETA, KLEO-AN MARGARET REGUDO

12027 ZOLETA, MARK JULIUS VILLARUEL

12028 ZOSA, YOB RASEC RJ VEJANO

12029 ZUASULA, JESSICA BACANTO

12030 ZUBIRI, MARICED DORADO

12031 ZUELA, JOANA MARY MABAG

12032 ZULUETA, IRENE SINABAN

12033 ZULUETA, NILO RODRIGUEZ

NOTHING FOLLOWS—————

Got Something to Add?
0 comments: Post a Comment

Older Post