Jinri Park Profile

Who is Jinri Park? Jinri Park is a Korean Model, RX 93.1 DJ, and FHM Columnist.

Jinri and her family have adapted to Filipino culture and values since they moved to Cebu when she was six. As much as she loves Korea, Jinri said she felt “left out” when she moved back there years ago since she already feels “like a Filipino inside.”

Jinri has been working as radio jackie in Monster Radio RX 93.1 and an actress. She also models and writes for local men’s magazine FHM.

Jinri Park Profile Picture Jinri Park sexy photo

Jinri Park Pink Bedding
Credit: Facebook



Jinri Park Pink Bedding
Cosplay (Facebook)

Jinri Park Pink Bedding
Dermalosophy! Taking care of my Jinri skin! (Facebook)



Jinri Park Europe
Europe Vacation (Facebook)

Jinri Park Calendar
Jinri Calendar (Twitter)



Jinri Park House Cebu
Cebu House (Twitter)

Jinri Park FHM 100
FHM 100 (Twitter)



Jinri Bonnet
Jinri's Bonnet (Twitter)

RXDriveThru with Dre and Chris Schneider
RXDriveThru with Dre and Chris Schneider (Twitter)



Jinri Park Sandara Look Alike
Sandara look alike (Facebook)

fudge-and-cherry
Beautiful (Facebook)



Vatican City
Jinri in Vatican-City (Facebook)

Jinri Park Psylocke
Psylocke Costume (Facebook)



RX931
(Facebook)

Glamorous Dress
Glamorous-Dress (Facebook)



Jinri-Park-Eyeglass
Jinri Park Eyeglass (Facebook)

hottest geek
hottest geek (Facebook)



Jinri Park Mother
Classic picture of Jinri's mom (Instagram)

Jinri Experience
Jinri's Experience (Facebook)



Jinri-Beach-Photoshoot
Jinri Beach Photoshoot (Facebook)

Jinri Comic book
Comic book collections (Facebook)

Jinri Park Biography and Information:
Nickname: "Jinri"
Real Name: Jinri Park
Location: Philippines
Birth Date: April 24, 1988
Birth Place: Quezon City
Nationality: Filipino
Civil Status: Single
Occupation: Radio DJ/Columnist
Height: 5'4
Weight: 116 lbs
Hairstyle : Long
Eyes Color: brown
Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/jinri_88
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jinri-Park/162634673799331
Website (Official Blog): http://jinripark.blogspot.com/

Searches related: jinri park dpp, jinri park age, jinri park picture, jinri park gallery, jinri park rx shedule

Latest on Jinri Park
Jinri Park Cover FHM Magazine August 2013 Issue
Jinri Park – Looking for 3 men for 3 dates – Gillette – Video
Jinri Park – Zombie Girl – Video
Jinri Park and moymoypalaboy – Jump In – Official Video
Jinri Park – Meralco – Feel The Spark – Music Video
Jinri Park – Axe – Bikini Raid – Video

Got Something to Add?
2 comments: Post a Comment

Older Post