Gretchen Ong Ho Profile

Gretchen Ong Ho is a Student Athlete one of the Popular Volleyball player in Philippines. She is a girlfriend of Pinoy Big Brother Teen Edition first runner up, Actor and VJ Robi Domingo.

Gretchen taking Management Engineering at Ateneo De Manila University.

Gretcen greatest achievements as an athlete: MVP, Best Attacker, Best Blocker, Best Server, Mythical 6, ICA-XS Fun Run Champion, Best in Athletics Awardee (graduation).

What is your favorite pick-up line?
Pwede bang hawakan mga palad mo? … Para masabi kong naabot ko na mga pangarap ko :”>

What is your favorite place in the Ateneo? – GESU :)

Denden Lazaro
YahooAwards 2014 - Gretchen Ho Female Hothlete of the Year (Twitter)



Gretchen Ong Ho Profile, Picture, Hot Pic
Image from Facebook

Power-5Ateneo Lady Eagles Power Five



Gretchen Chased the ball on the Floor Gretchen Chased the ball on the Floor

Shakeys V League Champions Shakeys V League Champions (Facebook)



Gretchen playing guitar
Gretchen playing guitar – Image from Facebook

Callao Eco Tourism Zone Penablanca Cagayan Callao Eco Tourism Zone Penablanca Cagayan (Facebook)



Blue Eagle Gym
Blue Eagle Gym – Image from Facebook



We Fight For the Blue And White
We Fight For the Blue And White



RobiChen RobiChen love team (Facebook)

Inspirational Talk by Gretchen Ho Inspirational Talk by Gretchen Ho (Facebook)



Side View So CuteSide View shoot So Cute (Facebook)



Seattles Best Coffee
Seattles Best Coffee – Image from Facebook

Alyssa Valdez Ella Dejesus and Gretchen Ho Alyssa Valdez, Ella Dejesus and Gretchen Ho (Facebook)



Ateneo Women's Volleyball Team Ateneo Women's Volleyball Team (Facebook)



Gretchen with Nico Salva, Denise Tan, Arnold Van Opstal and Amanda
Gretchen w/ Nico Salva, Denise Tan, Arnold Van Opstal and Amanda (Facebook)

Gretchen Runner pose On you marks, get set, Ho
Gretchen Runner pose: On you marks, get set, Ho! (Facebook)



Gretchen Ong Ho Biography and Information:
Nickname: "Gretchen"
Real Name: Gretchen Ong Ho
Location: Philippines
Birth Date: April 19, 1990
Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Civil Status: Single
Course: Majored in Management Engineering
Alma mater: Immaculate Conception , Ateneo De Manila University
Height: 5’7 (173.73cm)
Weight: 125 lbs
Current Club: ADMU Women’s Volleyball Team
Sports: Volleyball
Position: Middle Blocker / Quicker
Jersey no: 3
Hairstyle : Long
Eyes Color: Brown - Light
Boyfriend: Robi Domingo
Twitter: http://twitter.com/gretchenho03
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/gretchenho03



Searches related;
gretchen ong ho biography, gretchen ho volleyball, gretchen ho ateneo, gretchen ho admu, gretchen ong ho tumblr

Latest on Gretchen Ho
Gretchen Ho – Ihaw Na! – Video
Gretchen Ho & Lizbeth Yap – Chinatown Philippines – Video
Gretchen Ho – 8-7000 Jollibee Delivery Commercial
Gretchen Ho – Safeguard – TV Ad

Got Something to Add?
4 comments: Post a Comment

Older Post